2018 NJCAA Women's Volleyball Schedule DIII

Date Away Home Status Links
August
Sat. 11 Henry Ford #   Owens   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
Sun. 12 Alumni #   Brookhaven   3:00 PM EDT
  Brookhaven College Alumni Match
Tue. 14 Schoolcraft #   Concordia University   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Wed. 15 St. Andrews   Sandhills   2:00 PM EDT
  Cape Fear #   Sandhills   2:00 PM EDT
  Pinehurst, NC
Thu. 16 CLC Scrimmage #   Mesabi Range   1:00 PM EDT
  CLC Scrimmage @ Brainerd, MN
  RCTC Alumni Scrimmage   Rochester   7:30 PM EDT
Fri. 17 Ranger #   Brookhaven   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Tyler #   Brookhaven   TBA
  Cedar Valley #   Brookhaven   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage Invitational
  Odessa #   Brookhaven   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Sat. 18 Wells College #   Cayuga   9:30 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Henry Ford #   Owens   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Kalamazoo Valley #   Owens   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  SCC Alumni   Sandhills   11:00 AM EDT
  Western Texas 0 Mountain View 0 4:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Jackson #   Owens   10:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Mon. 20 Cisco #   Mountain View   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage @ Dallas
Tue. 21 Vermilion #   Mesabi Range   12:00 PM EDT
  MRC Scrimmage
  Vermilion # 0 Hibbing 0 2:00 PM EDT
  MRC Scrimmage
  Hibbing # 0 Mesabi Range 0 3:00 PM EDT
  MRC Scrimmage
  Rochester #   North Iowa Area   5:00 PM EDT
  At Mason City, Iowa
  Schoolcraft # 0 Madonna University 3 Final
  Scrimmage
  DuPage # 3 Kishwaukee 1 Final
Wed. 22 Rochester   Luther College Scrimmage   TBA
  Coastal Bend 3 Cedar Valley 2 Final
  Home Opener Tri-Match
  Cisco 3 Brookhaven 0 Final
  SUNY Broome #   Davis College   5:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Vernon 3 Cedar Valley 2 Final
  Home Opener Tri-Match
  Bergen # 3 Bronx 0 Final
  Rio Grande University (Ohio) JV 3 Hocking 0 Final
  First Game
  Marshalltown 3 Central Carolina 0 Final
  Brookdale #   Hostos   Cancelled
  Dakota 0 Northland 3 Final
  @ Lake Region State Co
  DuPage 3 Malcolm X 0 Final
  North Lake 0 Panola 3 Final
  Gogebic 0 Itasca 3 Final
  Eastfield 3 Paul Quinn College 0 Final
  Highland (IL) 0 Rock Valley 3 Final
  Dakota County Tech 3 St. Cloud Tech 2 Final
  Minnesota State 0 Mayville State JV 3 Final
  Northland 3 Lake Region State 1 Final
Thu. 23 Harrisburg Area #   Mount Aloysius College   TBA
  Monroe College - Bronx #   Union County   11:00 AM EDT
  Coastal Bend 3 Brookhaven 1 Final
  Vance-Granville 0 Wake Tech 3 Final
  Sandhills 3 Guilford Tech 1 Final
  Jefferson (NY) 0 Queensborough 3 Final
  Pitt Bradford #   Jamestown   6:00 PM EDT
  Coastal Bend 3 North Lake 1 Final
  Pratt Institute   Fashion IT   7:00 PM EDT
  (Scrimmage)
  Madison 3 Elgin 0 Final
  Kishwaukee ^ 1 Joliet 3 Final
  Rock Valley 0 Sauk Valley 3 Final
Fri. 24 Herkimer # 0 Mohawk Valley 0 8:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage vs SUNY POLY, Utica, and MVCC
  Brookhaven 1 Laredo 3 Final
  Vernon College Invite @ Vernon, TX
  Mountain View 1 Clarendon 3 Final
  Vernon College Classic Tournament
  Henry Ford 1 Harper 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Madison 1 Sauk Valley 3 Final
  @ Sugar Grove, IL
  Raritan Valley   Fairleigh Dickinson   12:00 PM EDT
  Jefferson (NY) 0 Nassau 3 Final
  SUNY Adirondack # 0 Southern Vermont College 3 Final
  Iowa Central 3 Owens 1 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Waubonsee
  Eastfield 0 Hesston 3 Final
  Vernon College Classic @ Vernon, TX
  SUNY Adirondack # 0 Southern Vermont College 3 Final
  Scrimmage
  Minnesota State 3 Rainy River 0 Final
  MCAC Crossover Tournament @ St. Cloud
  Rochester 2 Central Lakes 3 Final
  MCAC Crossover Tournament @ St Cloud
  Anoka-Ramsey 0 Mesabi Range 3 Final
  MCAC Crossover @ SCTCC
  Muskegon 3 Harper 0 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Lake Michigan 1 Rock Valley 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Laredo 3 Mountain View 0 Final
  Vernon College Classic Tournament @ Vernon
  Richard Bland 3 Sandhills 1 Final
  Minnesota West 1 Hibbing 3 Final
  Itasca 1 St. Cloud Tech 3 Final
  MCAC Crossover Tourney
  Ridgewater 2 Northland 3 Final
  @ St. Cloud
  North Iowa Area 0 Owens 3 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Waubonsee
  Brookhaven 3 Hesston 1 Final
  Vernon College Invite @ Vernon, TX
  Eastfield 0 Vernon 3 Final
  Vernon College Classic
  Hocking * 0 Lakeland 3 Final
  Conference
  Edison State * 3 Lorain County 0 Final
  Clark State * 0 Columbus State 3 Final
  Madison 3 Oakton 0 Final
  @ Sugar Grove, IL
  Minnesota State 1 Central Lakes 3 Final
  MCAC Crossover Tournament @ St. Cloud
  Rochester 3 Mesabi Range 0 Final
  MCAC Crossover Tournament @ St. Cloud, MN
  Rainy River 3 Anoka-Ramsey 0 Final
  @ SCTCC
  Rock Valley 1 Glen Oaks 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Louisburg 3 Central Carolina 0 Final
  Arlington Baptist University 0 North Lake 3 Final
  Marshalltown 3 Sandhills 1 Final
  Minnesota West 0 Northland 3 Final
  @ Whitney Rec Center-
  Hibbing 1 St. Cloud Tech 3 Final
  MCAC Crossover Tourney
  Ridgewater 3 Itasca 2 Final
Sat. 25 SUNY Farmingdale   Suffolk County   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Cayuga #   Onondaga   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Finger Lakes #   TBA   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage @ Corning Community College
  Bergen 1 Harcum 3 Final
  Rhode Island 0 Nassau 3 Final
  Nassau CC Invitational
  SUNY Adirondack # 2 Norwich University 1 Final
  Ridgewater 1 Central Lakes 3 Final
  MCAC Crossover @ St.Cloud
  Minnesota West 3 Rainy River 1 Final
  @ St. Cloud
  Mesabi Range 0 St. Cloud Tech 3 Final
  MCAC Crossover Tourney
  Madison 1 Des Moines Area 3 Final
  Waubonsee Invitational @ Sugar Grove, IL
  Eastfield 1 Laredo 3 Final
  Vernon College Classic @ Vernon, TX
  SUNY Adirondack # 3 Castleton University 0 Final
  Scrimmage
  Mercyhurst North East 0 Lorain County 3 Final
  Hocking * 0 Cuyahoga 3 Final
  Conference
  Bergen 3 Rhode Island 1 Final
  @ Nassau
  Harcum 0 Nassau 3 Final
  Nassau CC Invitational
  Oakton 1 Harper 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Lansing 3 Joliet 1 Final
  Main North Gym @ Waubonsee Community
  Owens 3 Rock Valley 0 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Waubonsee
  Rochester 3 Hibbing 0 Final
  MCAC Crossover Tournament @ St. Cloud
  Minnesota State 3 Itasca 1 Final
  MCAC Crossover Tournament @ St. Cloud
  Brookhaven 2 Coastal Bend 3 Final
  Vernon College Tournament @ Vernon, TX
  Anoka-Ramsey 0 Northland 3 Final
  @ SCTCC
  Patrick Henry 1 Louisburg 3 Final
  Taylor Athletic Center
  Mercyhurst North East 3 Schoolcraft 1 Final
  @ Elyria, OH
  Bergen 0 Nassau 3 Final
  Nassau CC Invitational
  Rainy River 0 St. Cloud Tech 3 Final
  MCAC Crossover Tourney
  Minnesota West 0 Central Lakes 3 Final
  MCAC Crossover @ St Cloud
  Mesabi Range 3 Ridgewater 1 Final
  MCAC Crossover @ St.Cloud
  Mountain View 0 Dallas Chrisitan College 3 Final
  Vernon College Classic Tournament @ Vernon, TX
  Schoolcraft 0 Lorain County 3 Final
  Cedar Valley # 3 Howard Payne University 1 Final
  Lake Michigan 3 DuPage 1 Final
  @ Wabonesse
  Madison 0 Owens 3 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Waubonsee
  Minnesota State 3 Northland 2 Final
  MCAC Crossover Tournament @ St. Cloud
  Rochester 3 Itasca 0 Final
  MCAC Crossover Tournament @ St. Cloud
  Eastfield 3 Dallas Christian College 0 Final
  Vernon College Classic @ Vernon, TX
  Brookhaven 3 Vernon 0 Final
  Vernon College Invite
  Anoka-Ramsey 0 Hibbing 3 Final
  @ SCTCC
  Macomb 0 Harper 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Sauk Valley 3 Joliet 2 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Carl Sandburg 3 Rock Valley 0 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Mountain View 0 Vernon 3 Final
  Henry Ford 1 DuPage 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
Sun. 26 DuPage 3 Sauk Valley 2 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Herkimer #   SUNY-Delhi   11:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Oakton ^ 3 Joliet 0 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  DuPage 1 McHenry County 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  South Suburban ^ 2 Joliet 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Manor #   Rowan Gloucester   6:00 PM EDT
Mon. 27 SUNY Old Westbury   Suffolk County   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Mohawk Valley # 2 Cobleskill 3 Final
  scrimmage
  Cedar Valley 0 Ranger 3 Final
  Ranger, TX
Tue. 28 Davidson County 0 Sandhills 3 Final
  Student Night
  Cayuga * 0 SUNY Broome 3 Final
  St. Andrews University 3 Rockingham 0 Final
  Onondaga * 1 Finger Lakes 3 Final
  Mountain View 1 Arlington Baptist College 3 Final
  Arlington, TX
  SUNY Cobleskill #   Fulton-Montgomery   6:30 PM EDT
  Pre-Season Scrimmage
  Bergen 3 Bucks County 0 Final
  Wake Tech 3 Central Carolina 0 Final
  Navarro 3 Eastfield 0 Final
  Rock Valley * 3 DuPage 0 Final
  Joliet * 0 Harper 3 Final
  Triton * 0 Milwaukee Area Tech 3 Final
Wed. 29 SUNY Broome * 3 Corning 0 Final
  Hocking * 0 Columbus State 3 Final
  Lorain County * 0 Owens 3 Final
  Eastfield 1 North Central Texas 3 Final
  Trinity Valley 3 Brookhaven 0 Final
  Patrick Henry * 3 Vance-Granville 0 Final
  Cedar Valley 0 Navarro 3 Final
  Elgin * 0 Lake County 3 Final
  Richland 3 Paul Quinn College 0 Final
  Hibbing * ^ 3 Vermilion 0 Final
  Northland * ^ 3 Itasca 0 Final
  Ridgewater * ^ 0 Minnesota West 3 Final
  North Dakota SCS 3 Minnesota State 0 Final
  Rochester * 3 Western Tech 0 Final
  St. Cloud Tech 2 Central Lakes 3 Final
Thu. 30 South Mountain 3 North Lake 0 Final
  @ Prescott,AZ
  Bucks County 0 Ocean County 3 Final
  William Penn University 3 Nassau 0 Final
  @ Southeastern CC
  Cayuga * 1 Tompkins Cortland 3 Final
  Raritan Valley 0 Northampton 3 Final
  Central Carolina 0 Pitt 3 Final
  Passaic County # 3 Bronx 0 Final
  Union County 0 Fashion IT 3 Final
  Joliet * 0 Madison 3 Final
  Mountain View 0 Ranger 3 Final
  Ranger, TX
  Harper * 3 Triton 0 Final
  North Lake 0 Yavapai 3 Final
  Mesabi Range * ^ 3 Rainy River 1 Final
  Nassau 0 Southeastern 3 Final
  SCC Triangular
  DuPage * 3 Milwaukee Area Tech 0 Final
Fri. 31 Brookhaven 1 Panola 3 Final
  "Kruse Kickoff Volleyball Klassic" @ Kruse Kickoff
  Muskegon 1 Owens 3 Final
  Owens Invitational
  Snow 3 North Lake 0 Final
  @ Arizona
  Oakland 0 Owens 3 Final
  Owens Invitational @ Owens
  Columbus State 3 Kalamazoo Valley 0 Final
  @ Owens Community Coll
  Jackson 3 Lorain County 0 Final
  @ Owens Community Coll
  Nassau 0 East Central (MO) 3 Final
  @ Southeastern CC
  Brookhaven 0 Midland 3 Final
  "Kruse Kickoff Volleyball Klassic" @ Kruse Center
  Joliet 3 DuPage 2 Final
  @ College of DuPage
  Rock Valley 3 Harper 2 Final
  @ DuPage
  Bethel University 0 Ridgewater 3 Final
  Glen Oaks 3 Columbus State 2 Final
  @ Owens community coll
  Kalamazoo Valley 0 Owens 3 Final
  Owens Invitational
  Lansing 3 Lorain County 0 Final
  @ Owens Commnity Colle
  Iowa Lakes 3 Nassau 0 Final
  SECC Tournament @ Southeastern CC
  Bethel JV 2 Central Lakes 3 Final
  @ Willmar
  Southwest Collegiate Institute for the Deaf 0 Richland 3 Final
  Black Hawk-Moline 0 Harper 3 Final
  @ College of DuPage
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 3 Joliet 1 Final
  Glen Ellyn, IL @ College of DuPage
  Madison 3 DuPage 1 Final
  @ Glen Ellyn
  Penn State University DuBois 3 Butler County 0 Final
  Southern Nevada 3 North Lake 0 Final
  Yavapai Volleyball Tournament @ Yavapai
  Minnesota West * ^ 3 Minnesota State 2 Final
  Rock Valley 3 Kishwaukee 0 Final
  @ College of DuPage
  Central Lakes 3 Ridgewater 0 Final
 
September
Sat. 1 Mohawk Valley 0 Jefferson (NY) 2 Final
  Jefferson Volleyball Invitational
  Harford 3 Howard (MD) 0 Final
  Dragon Invitational
  North Iowa Area 3 Nassau 0 Final
  Jimmy John's Invite (Southeastern CC) @ West Burlington, IA
  Herkimer 2 Cayuga 0 Final
  @ Jefferson CC Invitational @ Jefferson CC
  North Lake 0 Utah State Eastern 3 Final
  @ Prescott, AZ
  Sandhills 3 Rhode Island 0 Final
  Dragon Invitational
  Macomb 3 Nassau 0 Final
  Macomb Forfeit @ Southeastern CC
  Finger Lakes 2 Mohawk Valley 0 Final
  Jefferson CC Invitational @ Jefferson CC
  Corning 2 Herkimer 0 Final
  @ Jefferson CC Invitational @ Jefferson CC
  Joliet 1 Harper 3 Final
  @ College of DuPage
  Rock Valley 3 Black Hawk-Moline 2 Final
  Madison 3 Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 0 Final
  Glen Ellyn, IL @ Glen Ellyn
  Lansing 0 Columbus State 3 Final
  @ owens cc
  Rowan Gloucester 3 Lehigh Carbon 2 Final
  Finger Lakes 2 Fulton-Montgomery 0 Final
  Jefferson Invitational @ Jefferson CC
  Cayuga 0 Monroe CC 2 Final
  Jefferson CC Invitational (Times approximate) @ Watertown, NY
  Cayuga 0 Corning 2 Final
  Jefferson Tournament
  Sandhills 3 Harford 0 Final
  Dragon Invitational
  Kishwaukee * 1 Joliet 3 Final
  @ College of DuPage
  Madison 3 Rock Valley 1 Final
  @ Glen Ellyn
  Black Hawk-Moline 3 DuPage 1 Final
  @ College of DuPage
  McHenry County 3 Schoolcraft 0 Final
  Owens CC, Toledo, OH @ Owens Community Coll
  Kellogg 0 Lorain County 3 Final
  Owens CC, Toledo, OH @ owens
  Mohawk Valley 0 Fulton-Montgomery 2 Final
  Jefferson Invitational
  Brookhaven 0 Blinn 3 Final
  Kruse Kickoff Klassic
  Finger Lakes 1 Jefferson (NY) 2 Final
  Jefferson Volleyball Invitational
  Penn State Lehigh Valley 0 Lehigh Carbon 3 Final
  Tri-Match with Rowan College at Gloucester County
  Rowan Gloucester 3 Penn State Lehigh Valley 0 Final
  Herkimer 0 Monroe CC 2 Final
  Jefferson CC Invitational (Times approximate) @ Jefferson CC
  Eastfield 3 Seminole State (OK) 1 Final
  Seminole State College Tri-Match
  Corning 0 Monroe CC 2 Final
  Jefferson CC Invitational (Times approximate) @ Watertown, NY
  Rhode Island 3 Howard (MD) 0 Final
  Dragon Invitationa;
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 3 DuPage 1 Final
  Glen Ellyn, IL @ Glenn Ellyn, Ill.
  Kishwaukee 0 Harper 3 Final
  @ College of DuPage
  St. Clair County 0 Owens 3 Final
  Owens Invitational
  Fulton-Montgomery 0 Jefferson (NY) 2 Final
  Jefferson Invitational
  Corning 1 Jefferson (NY) 2 Final
  Jefferson Invitational
  Patrick Henry 0 Surry 3 Final
  Finger Lakes 0 Monroe CC 2 Final
  Jefferson Tournament - Semifinals @ Jefferson CC
  Labette 1 Eastfield 3 Final
  Seminole State College Tri-Match @ Seminole, OK
  North Lake 3 Colorado Northwestern 0 Final
  @ Prescott, AZ
  Columbus State 3 Henry Ford 0 Final
  @ Owens Community College
  Hagerstown 0 Lorain County 3 Final
  @ Owens CC
  Kellogg 0 Owens 3 Final
  Owens Invitational
  Waubonsee 3 Schoolcraft 0 Final
  Owens Express Invite (Perrysburg, OH)
  Monroe CC 2 Jefferson (NY) 0 Final
  Brookhaven 0 Laredo 3 Final
  Kruse Kickoff Klassic @ Brenham, TX
Sun. 2 Corning * ^ 0 Jefferson (NY) 3 Final
  Schoolcraft 1 Hagerstown 3 Final
  @ Owens Community Coll
  Sandhills 3 Howard (MD) 0 Final
  Dragon Invitational @ Columbia, MD
  Cuyahoga 3 Schoolcraft 0 Final
  @ Neutral
  Waubonsee 1 Owens 3 Final
  Owens Express Invite (Perrysburg, OH)
  Potomac State 3 Sandhills 2 Final
  Dragon Invitational @ Howard CC
  Hagerstown 0 Owens 3 Final
  Owens Invitational @ Owens
  CCBC Essex 3 Howard (MD) 0 Final
  Dragon Invitational
Tue. 4 Luzerne County * 1 Lehigh Carbon 3 Final
  Middlesex County *   Rowan Gloucester   Cancelled
  CANCELLED
  Bucks County * 3 Philadelphia 0 Final
  Harrisburg Area 3 Lackawanna 0 Final
  Bergen * ^ 3 Passaic County 0 Final
  Davidson County 1 Patrick Henry 3 Final
  Monroe College - Bronx 2 Bronx 3 Final
  Raritan Valley * 3 Ocean County 1 Final
  Montgomery County * 3 Manor 0 Final
  Brookdale * 1 Union County 3 Final
  Morris 2 Rockland 3 Final
  Pitt 3 Central Carolina 0 Final
  DuPage * 3 Joliet 1 Final
  Rock Valley * 3 Harper 1 Final
  North Lake 1 Vernon 3 Final
  Vermilion * ^   Mesabi Range   Cancelled
  Madison * 3 Milwaukee Area Tech 0 Final
  Southwestern Adventist University 0 Eastfield 3 Final
Wed. 5 Temple 3 Cedar Valley 0 Final
  Back to the School Blues
  Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1 Cedar Valley 3 Final
  Back to the School Blues
  USC Lancaster 0 Sandhills 3 Final
  Faculty/Staff Night
  Tompkins Cortland * 0 Corning 3 Final
  Frederick * 3 Anne Arundel 0 Final
  Clark State * 3 Hocking 0 Final
  SUNY Broome * 3 Onondaga 2 Final
  Butler County 0 Mercyhurst North East 3 Final
  Allegany Maryland 3 Westmoreland 0 Final
  Westmoreland Forfeit
  Lakeland * 0 Owens 3 Final
  Sinclair * 0 Columbus State 3 Final
  Cuyahoga * 0 Lorain County 3 Final
  SWCID 0 Eastfield 3 Final
  Green Mountain College 0 SUNY Adirondack 3 Final
  North Country   Paul Smith's College   7:00 PM EDT
  Central Lakes * ^ 3 Northland 1 Final
  Minnesota State * ^ 2 Ridgewater 3 Final
  Rochester * ^ 3 Minnesota West 0 Final
  St. Cloud Tech * 3 Anoka-Ramsey 0 Final
  Hibbing * ^ 1 Rainy River 3 Final
  Mountain View 3 Southwestern Adventist University 0 Final
  Keene, TX
  Texas College 0 Richland 3 Final
Thu. 6 Central Carolina 0 Wake Tech 3 Final
  Genesee ^ 1 Erie 3 Final
  Vance-Granville * 3 Rockingham 2 Final
  Niagara County * ^ 0 Jamestown 3 Final
  Morris 1 Lehigh Carbon 3 Final
  Lackawanna 0 Northampton 3 Final
  Brookdale * 0 Rowan Gloucester 3 Final
  Finger Lakes * 2 Jefferson (NY) 3 Final
  Ohio University-Lancaster 3 Hocking 0 Final
  Non-Conference
  Orange County 3 Monroe College - Bronx 0 Final
  Manor * 0 Harrisburg Area 3 Final
  Anne Arundel 0 Northern Virginia 3 Final
  Ocean County * 3 Union County 0 Final
  Montgomery County * 3 Philadelphia 0 Final
  Raritan Valley * 3 Passaic County 0 Final
  Ulster County * 0 Rockland 3 Final
  Bergen ^ 2 Fashion IT 3 Final
  Luzerne County 0 Penn State Hazleton 3 Final
  Kankakee 2 Joliet 3 Final
  Milwaukee Area Tech 2 Elgin 3 Final
Fri. 7 Richland 0 Hill 3 Final
  @ irving, TX
  Richland 0 Ottawa JV 3 Final
  @ Irving, TX
  Eastfield 0 Midland 3 Final
  Odessa College Wrangler Classic @ Odessa, TX
  Frank Phillips 3 North Lake 2 Final
  Colby 3 North Lake 0 Final
  Irving, TX
  Des Moines Area 3 Madison 0 Final
  @ Rochester, MN
  Des Moines Area 3 Rochester 0 Final
  Rochester, MN
  Eastfield 0 New Mexico Military 3 Final
  Odessa College Wrangler Classic @ Odessa, TX
  Ranger 3 Mountain View 1 Final
  MAC Classic Tournament @ Irving, TX
  Lorain County 3 Mott 1 Final
  Lakeland CC, Kirtland, OHH @ Kirtland, OH
  Madison 1 Central Lakes 3 Final
  Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational @ Rochester, MN
  Minnesota State 3 Ellsworth 2 Final
  Rochester Tournament @ Rochester
  DuPage 0 Moraine Va