2018 NJCAA Women's Volleyball Schedule DI

Date Away Home Status Links
August
Sat. 11 Western Nebraska #   UNK and Metro   TBA
  @ Ogallala, Nebraska
  Vincennes #   Marian College   10:00 AM EDT
  University of Indianapolis Tournament Scrimmage @ Indianapolis, IN
  Colby #   Fort Hays State University   11:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Vincennes #   Urbana University   12:00 PM EDT
  University of Indianapolis Tournament Scrimmage @ Indianapolis, IN
  Hutchinson #   Southwestern Oklahoma State Unversity   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Vincennes #   Indiana University Kokomo   2:30 PM EDT
  University of Indianapolis Tournament Scrimmage @ Indianapolis, IN
  TBA #   Tyler   3:00 PM EDT
  Tyler Junior College Alumni Scrimmage
  Coastal Bend #   Coastal Bend   4:00 PM EDT
  Blue vs White Inter-squad Scrimmage
  Alumni # 0 Barton 4 Final
Mon. 13 Iowa Western   Midland University   11:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage @ Scrimmage
  Sheridan #   Rocky Mountain College   3:30 PM EDT
Tue. 14 Polk State   Florida Southern College   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Polk State   St. Leo University   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Embry-Riddle University #   Daytona State   9:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Converse College # 3 Spartanburg Methodist 2 Final
  Odessa 0 Midland 0 3:30 PM EDT
  Midland College Scrimmage
  Vincennes #   Brescia University   5:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Polk State   Rollins College   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Vincennes #   University of Southern Indiana   6:30 PM EDT
  Scrimmage @ Owensboro, KY
  Williams Baptist College (Scrimmage) # 0 Mineral Area 0 7:00 PM EDT
  Pre-season scrimmage
Wed. 15 Hillsborough   Hillsborough   TBA
  Scrimmage vs UTampa
  Iowa Central   Iowa Western   11:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Des Moines Area #   Iowa Western   12:00 PM EDT
  Council Bluffs, IA
  Missouri State-West Plains #   Drury University (scrimmage)   2:00 PM EDT
  Western Wyoming # 2 Central Wyoming 3 Final
  Preseason Scrimmage
  Eastern Wyoming #   Western Nebraska   3:00 PM EDT
  Colorado Christian University #   Laramie County   5:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Panola   Wiley College   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Fri. 17 Ranger #   Brookhaven   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Tyler #   Brookhaven   TBA
  Polk State   Florida Southern College   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Oklahoma Wesleyan 0 Independence 0 12:00 PM EDT
  Odessa #   Brookhaven   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Coffeyville #   Independence   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Independence, KS
  Sheridan #   Montana State University Billings   3:00 PM EDT
  Central Wyoming # 0 Chadron State College 3 Final
  Preseason Scrimmage at CSC @ Chadron, NE
  Labette   Independence   4:30 PM EDT
  Central Wyoming # 1 South Dakota School of Mines 2 Final
  Preseason Scrimmage at CSC @ Chadron, NE
  Langston University   Independence   6:00 PM EDT
  Northeastern #   Northeastern   6:00 PM EDT
Sat. 18 Hillsborough   Hillsborough   TBA
  Scrimmage vs Eckerd, Rollins, Santa Fe, St. Leo
  Conference Srimmage #   Barton   TBA
  @ @ El Dorado, KS
  Teams #   Trinidad State   TBA
  Trinidad State Scrimmage
  Northeastern #   University of Nebraska- Kearney   TBA
  KJCCC Scrimmage   Independence   9:00 AM EDT
  @ Butler Community College
  Daytona State   Florida State Jacksonville   10:00 AM EDT
  FSCJ Jamboree (scrimmage)
  Pratt #   KJCCC Scrimmage   10:30 AM EDT
  El Dorado, KS
  Lincoln Land #   Lake Land   11:00 AM EDT
  State College of Florida   Florida State Jacksonville   12:00 PM EDT
  FSCJ Jamboree (scrimmage)
  University of Southern Indiana #   Vincennes   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Lynn University   Polk State   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Seward County #   Northwestern Oklahoma   1:00 PM EDT
  Weatherford, Oklahoma @ SWOSU Pre-Season Tournament
  Wabash Valley #   Boyce College   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Seward County #   Southwestern Christian   2:00 PM EDT
  Weatherford, Oklahoma @ SWOSU Pre-Season Tournament
  Hutchinson #   Fort Hays State   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Coastal Bend #   Texas A & M International   3:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Seward County #   Cowley   3:00 PM EDT
  Weatherford, Oklahoma @ SWOSU Pre-Season Tournament
  Eastern Wyoming #   Laramie County   3:00 PM EDT
  Preseason Scrimmage at LCCC
  Central Wyoming # 0 Black Hills State University 3 Final
  Preseason Scrimmage at LCCC
  Western Texas 0 Mountain View 0 4:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Seward County #   Southwestern Oklahoma   4:00 PM EDT
  Weatherford, Oklahoma @ SWOSU Pre-Season Tournament
  MSU-WP Alumni (Scrimmage) #   Missouri State-West Plains   4:00 PM EDT
  Black Hills State University #   Laramie County   4:00 PM EDT
  Preseason Scrimmage at LCCC
  WNCC Alumni #   Western Nebraska   4:00 PM EDT
  @ Cougar Palace
  Eastern Wyoming # 2 Central Wyoming 0 Final
  Preseason Scrimmage at LCCC
  Central Wyoming #   Laramie County   5:00 PM EDT
  Preseason Scrimmage at LCCC
  Black Hills State University #   Eastern Wyoming   5:00 PM EDT
  @ LCCC Preseason Scrimmage
  Alumni (Scrimmage) #   Mineral Area   7:30 PM EDT
Sun. 19 Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette #   Huntingdon   1:00 PM EDT
  Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette #   Huntingdon   2:30 PM EDT
  Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette #   Alabama University-Montgomery   3:30 PM EDT
  Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette #   Alabama University- Montgomery   4:30 PM EDT
Mon. 20 Cisco #   Mountain View   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage @ Dallas
  Cisco #   Paul Quinn College   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage @ Dallas
Tue. 21 New Mexico Military #   West Texas A&M   3:00 PM EDT
  scrimmage
  Harcum 0 Harford 3 Final
  Mineral Area # 0 Maryville University (Scrimmage) 0 5:00 PM EDT
  Snead State # 0 Berry College 5 Final
  Spartanburg Methodist # 2 North Greenville University 3 Final
  Independence #   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M   7:00 PM EDT
  NEO Scrimmage
  Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette #   William Carey   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Hattiesburg, MS
Wed. 22 Richard Bland #   Christopher Newport University   10:00 AM EDT
  Coastal Bend 3 Cedar Valley 2 Final
  Home Opener Tri-Match
  Coastal Bend 3 Vernon 1 Final
  @ Cedar Valely College
  Cisco 3 Brookhaven 0 Final
  Vernon 3 Cedar Valley 2 Final
  Home Opener Tri-Match
  Pratt 0 Neosho County 3 Final
  Chanute, KS
  State College of Florida 0 Pasco-Hernando State 3 Final
  Daytona State 3 Hillsborough 0 Final
  Andrew 0 Southern Union State 3 Final
  Indian River State 3 Eastern Florida State 0 Final
  Titan Field House
  Trinidad State * 1 Eastern Wyoming 3 Final
  @ LCCC-Cheyenne, WY
  Marshalltown 3 Central Carolina 0 Final
  Lake-Sumter State 0 Santa Fe 3 Final
  Ranger 0 Navarro 3 Final
  Corsicana, TX
  DuPage 3 Malcolm X 0 Final
  Otero 3 Garden City 0 Final
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
  North Lake 0 Panola 3 Final
  Dodge City 0 Neosho County 3 Final
  University of Mobile JV 1 Pensacola State 3 Final
  Blinn 0 Trinity Valley 3 Final
  at Athens High School
  Southwestern Illinois * 0 John A. Logan 3 Final
  Butler 1 Cloud County 3 Final
  Wabash Valley * 3 Lincoln Trail 0 Final
  Rend Lake * 2 Lake Land 3 Final
  Missouri State-West Plains #   Harding University (Scrimmage)   7:30 PM EDT
  Des Moines Area 3 Indian Hills 2 Final
  Ottumwa, IA
  Trinidad State * 0 Laramie County 3 Final
  Pratt 3 Allen County 0 Final
  Chanute, KS @ Chanute, KS
Thu. 23 Coastal Bend 3 Brookhaven 1 Final
  Central Wyoming # 0 Western Wyoming 3 Final
  Preseason Scrimmage
  Wharton County 3 Temple 0 Final
  Temple, TX
  Coastal Bend 3 North Lake 1 Final
  Marshalltown 3 USC Salkehatchie 0 Final
  Lincoln Trail 0 Vincennes 3 Final
  Rend Lake * 3 Shawnee 0 Final
  Frank Phillips 0 Lamar 3 Final
  Quiznos Classic
  Northeastern * 3 Casper 2 Final
Fri. 24 Hill 3 Navarro 2 Final
  Rose City Invitational, Tyler @ TJC
  Western Texas 0 Blinn 3 Final
  Midland College Invitational @ Midland
  Brookhaven 1 Laredo 3 Final
  Vernon College Invite @ Vernon, TX
  Mountain View 1 Clarendon 3 Final
  Vernon College Classic Tournament
  Polk State 3 State College of Florida 0 Final
  HCC Volleyball Invitational @ HCC
  Pasco-Hernando State 3 Hillsborough 2 Final
  @ HCC
  Missouri State-West Plains 3 Temple 0 Final
  Watch Live at http://www.apacheathletics.com/Apache_Athletics_Live @ Tyler
  Southeastern 1 McCook 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  Malcolm X 0 Illinois Valley 3 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Sugar Grove, IL
  Bryant & Stratton (VA) 0 Spartanburg Methodist 3 Final
  SMC Invitational Tournament
  Seminole State (OK) 1 Vernon 3 Final
  @ Vernon College
  Trinity Valley 3 Midland 0 Final
  Lawson State 2 Snead State 3 Final
  Otero 3 Pratt 0 Final
  Quiznos Classic Tournament @ Lamar, CO
  Garden City 0 New Mexico Military 3 Final
  NMMI Classic
  Dodge City 0 Lamar 3 Final
  Quiznos Classic
  Northeastern 3 Colorado Northwestern 0 Final
  @ Casper, WY
  Seward County 1 Yavapai 3 Final
  @ Roswell, New Mexico
  Indian River State 3 Florida State Jacksonville 2 Final
  Tri-Match @ Florida State College at Jacksonville
  Navarro 3 Wharton County 0 Final
  Rose City Invitational, Tyler @ TJC
  Jefferson (MO) 0 Iowa Western 3 Final
  Reiver Arena - Council Bluffs, IA
  North Platte 1 Colby 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE @ Beatrice
  State College of Florida 1 Miami Dade 3 Final
  HCC Tournament @ HCC
  Pasco-Hernando State 3 Central Florida 2 Final
  @ Tampa, FL
  Kaskaskia 3 Kalamazoo Valley 2 Final
  @ Kankakee Community C
  Ranger 0 Blinn 3 Final
  Midland College Invitational @ Midland
  Dallas Christian College 0 Coastal Bend 3 Final
  Vernon College Tournament @ Vernon, TX
  Laredo 3 Mountain View 0 Final
  Vernon College Classic Tournament @ Vernon
  Lawson State 3 Pensacola State 1 Final
  @ Snead State
  Lake Land 3 Kankakee 0 Final
  Cisco 0 Trinidad State 3 Final
  Lamar CC Tournament @ Lamar
  Southern Idaho 3 Central Wyoming 0 Final
  Snow College Invitational
  Pima 1 Hutchinson 3 Final
  NMMI Classic @ Roswell, NM
  Frank Phillips 0 Butler 3 Final
  Quizno's Classic Tournament @ Lamar, CO
  Salt Lake 0 Sheridan 3 Final
  Salt Lake Forfeit @ Casper, WY
  Western Wyoming 3 Utah State Eastern 2 Final
  @ Richfield, UT
  North Central Texas 1 Odessa 3 Final
  @ Roswell, NM
  Florida Gateway College 0 Florida State Jacksonville 3 Final
  Richard Bland 3 Sandhills 1 Final
  Indian River State 3 Florida Gateway College 0 Final
  Tri-Match @ Florida State College at Jacksonville @ Jacksonville, FL
  Temple 0 Tyler 3 Final
  Rose City Classic
  Southwestern Illinois 0 Mineral Area 3 Final
  East Central College Tournament @ East Central College
  Yavapai 0 Panola 3 Final
  @ Roswell, NM
  Laramie County 3 Barton 1 Final
  Reiver Classic Tournament @ Council Bluffs, IA
  Indian Hills 3 Western Nebraska 2 Final
  @ Iowa Western
  Palm Beach State 0 Daytona State 3 Final
  Sante Fe Classic @ Santa Fe
  McCook 0 Colby 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE @ Beatrice, Ne
  Andrew 0 Gadsden State 3 Final
  @ Snead State
  Wallace State 3 Spartanburg Methodist 0 Final
  SMC Invitational
  Kaskaskia 3 Kankakee 0 Final
  KCC Invitational
  Western Texas 0 Trinity Valley 3 Final
  Midland, TX @ Midland, TX
  Eastfield 0 Vernon 3 Final
  Vernon College Classic
  Kalamazoo Valley 2 Lake Land 3 Final
  @ Kankakee Community C
  South Mountain 3 Garden City 1 Final
  NMMI Classic
  Central Wyoming 1 Eastern Arizona 3 Final
  Snow College Invitational @ Neutral
  Pratt 0 Lamar 3 Final
  Quiznos Classic Tournament
  Eastern Wyoming 1 Utah State Eastern 3 Final
  @ Richfield, UT
  Northwest 3 Colorado Northwestern 0 Final
  Dodge City 0 Otero 3 Final
  @ Lamar, Colo.
  Mesa 3 Southern Nevada 0 Final
  Coyote Volleyball Classic
  Marshalltown 3 Richard Bland 1 Final
  @ Pinehurst, NC
  Polk State 3 Hillsborough 1 Final
  HCC Volleyball Invitational
  Central Florida 0 Miami Dade 3 Final
  @ HCC
  Jefferson (MO) 0 Laramie County 3 Final
  Reiver Classic Tournament @ Council Bluffs, IA
  Malcolm X 0 McHenry County 3 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Sugar Grove, IL
  Hill 3 Wharton County 0 Final
  @ Tyler, TX
  Lewis & Clark 0 John A. Logan 3 Final
  @ East Central College
  Wallace State 3 Walters State 0 Final
  @ Spartanburg SC
  Gulf Coast State 0 Santa Fe 3 Final
  Ranger 0 Midland 3 Final
  Midland College Invitational
  Coastal Bend 3 Clarendon 1 Final
  Vernon College Tournament @ Vernon, TX
  Chattanooga State 0 Pensacola State 3 Final
  @ Snead State
  Sheridan * 0 Northeastern 3 Final
  @ Casper, WY
  Cisco 1 Butler 3 Final
  Quizno's Classic Tournament @ Lamar Community Coll
  Frank Phillips 3 Trinidad State 0 Final
  Lamar CC Tournament @ Lamar, CO
  Panola 3 Seward County 2 Final
  @ Roswell, New Mexico
  Pima 2 North Central Texas 3 Final
  NMMI Classic @ NMMI
  Southern Idaho 3 Eastern Arizona 1 Final
  @ Richfield, Utah
  Western Wyoming 2 Snow 3 Final
  Richfield, Utah @ Richfield, Utah
  Marshalltown 3 Sandhills 1 Final
  Indian Hills 3 Barton 1 Final
  Iowa Western Tournament @ Iowa Western
  Missouri State-West Plains 1 Tyler 3 Final
  Watch Live at http://www.apacheathletics.com/Apache_Athletics_Live
  Western Nebraska 0 Iowa Western 3 Final
  Reiver Arena - Council Bluffs, IA
  John A. Logan 3 East Central (MO) 0 Final
  @ East Central College
  Mineral Area 3 Lewis & Clark 0 Final
  @ East Central College
  Eastern Wyoming 0 Snow 3 Final
  @ Richfield, Utah
  Salt Lake 0 Casper 3 Final
  Salt Lake Forfeit
  South Mountain 0 New Mexico Military 3 Final
  NMMI Classic
  Odessa 3 Hutchinson 2 Final
  NMMI Classic @ Roswell, NM
  Arizona Western * 3 Scottsdale 0 Final
  Glendale 3 Southern Nevada 0 Final
  Coyote Volleyball Classic
Sat. 25 Wallace-Selma 0 Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 2 Final
  @ Selma
  Wallace State 3 St. Johns River State 2 Final
  SMC Invitational @ Spartanburg SC
  Ranger 1 Trinity Valley 3 Final
  Midland College Invitational @ Midland,TX
  Missouri State-West Plains 3 Wharton County 1 Final
  Watch live at http://www.apacheathletics.com/Apache_Athletics_Live @ Tyler
  Andrew 0 Snead State 3 Final
  Central Florida 3 Hillsborough 2 Final
  @ Hillsborough Communi
  Polk State 1 Miami Dade 3 Final
  HCC Volleyball Invitational @ Hillsborough Communi
  Palm Beach State 2 Santa Fe 3 Final
  McCook 0 Hawkeye 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  Eastfield 1 Laredo 3 Final
  Vernon College Classic @ Vernon, TX
  Coastal Alabama - Brewton 1 Lawson State 2 Final
  John Wood 0 John A. Logan 3 Final
  @ East Central College
  Hutchinson 1 Panola 3 Final
  NMMI Classic @ Roswell, NM
  Bryant & Stratton (VA) 0 Wallace State 3 Final
  Hill 3 Temple 0 Final
  @ Tyler Junior College
  North Central Texas 2 Yavapai 3 Final
  NMMI Classic @ Roswell, NM
  Laramie County 3 Indian Hills 0 Final
  Reiver Classic Tournament @ Council Bluffs, IA
  Blinn 2 Trinity Valley 3 Final
  Midland College Invitational @ Midland
  Jefferson (MO) 1 Western Nebraska 3 Final
  @ Coucnil Bluffs, Iowa
  Shawnee 0 Frontier 3 Final
  Utah State Eastern 3 Central Wyoming 0 Final
  Snow College Invitational
  Salt Lake 0 Northeastern 3 Final
  Salt Lake Forfeit @ Casper College
  Western Wyoming 3 Eastern Wyoming 0 Final
  @ Snow College Tourney
  Southern Union State 0 Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 2 Final
  Bevill State Community College 3 Andrew 0 Final
  @ Boaz, Al
  Vincennes 3 Ancilla 0 Final
  Fitness Forum Sports and Wellness 2855 Miller Dr Plymouth, IN
  Marshalltown 3 Fayetteville Tech 0 Final
  Daytona State 3 Gulf Coast State 0 Final
  @ Gainesville fl
  Chattanooga State 0 Gadsden State 3 Final
  Tournament @ Boaz High School
  Southwestern 0 Colby 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE @ Beatrice, Ne
  Brookhaven 2 Coastal Bend 3 Final
  Vernon College Tournament @ Vernon, TX
  John A. Logan 1 Mineral Area 3 Final
  @ East Central Tournam
  Wabash Valley #   Oakland City University   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Laredo 3 Vernon 0 Final
  Cisco 2 Lamar 3 Final
  Quiznos Classic
  Otero 3 Butler 0 Final
  Quizno's Classic Tournament @ Lamar, CO
  Garden City 0 Pima 3 Final
  NMMI Classic @ NMMI
  South Mountain 0 Seward County 3 Final
  State College of Florida 0 Central Florida 3 Final
  HCC Tournament @ HCC
  Polk State 3 Pasco-Hernando State 1 Final
  HCC Volleyball Invitational @ Hillsborough Communi
  St. Johns River State 3 Spartanburg Methodist 0 Final
  Missouri State-West Plains 0 Navarro 3 Final
  Watch live at http://www.apacheathletics.com/Apache_Athletics_Live @ TJC
  Barton 0 Iowa Western 3 Final
  Reiver Arena - Council Bluffs, IA
  Blinn 0 Midland 3 Final
  Midland College Invitational @ Midland
  Indian Hills 3 Jefferson (MO) 0 Final
  Lawson State 2 Wallace-Selma 0 Final
  Eastern Arizona 1 Snow 3 Final
  Richfield, Utah @ Neutral
  Southern Idaho 3 Western Wyoming 0 Final
  @ Richfield, Utah
  Colorado Northwestern 0 Sheridan 3 Final
  @ Casper, WY
  Iowa Lakes 3 Malcolm X 0 Final
  Waubonsee Invitational @ Sugar Grove, IL
  Vincennes 3 Ancilla 0 Final
  Pensacola State 0 Gadsden State 3 Final
  @ Boaz High School
  Chattanooga State 0 Snead State 3 Final
  Mineral Area 3 John Wood 0 Final
  @ East Central Tournam
  Clarendon 3 Hesston 2 Final
  @ Vernon College
  Pratt 3 Trinidad State 2 Final
  Quiznos Classic Tournament @ Lamar, CO
  Hutchinson 0 New Mexico Military 3 Final
  NMMI Classic
  Dodge City 0 Frank Phillips 3 Final
  @ Lamar, CO
  Odessa 0 Panola 3 Final
  @ Roswell, NM
  Palm Beach State 3 Gulf Coast State 1 Final
  Southern Union State 0 Coastal Alabama - Brewton 2 Final
  Tournament @ Wallace Community Co
  Wharton County 0 Tyler 3 Final
  Rose City Classic
  Laramie County 0 Iowa Western 3 Final
  Reiver Classic Tournament
  Western Texas 0 Ranger 3 Final
  Midland, TX @ Midland, TX
  Western Nebraska 3 Barton 0 Final
  @ Coucnil Bluffs, Iowa
  Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 1 Lawson State 2 Final
  Central Wyoming 0 Snow 3 Final
  Snow College Invitational @ Richfield, Utah
  Southern Idaho 3 Eastern Wyoming 0 Final
  @ Richfield, Utah
  Northwest 3 Salt Lake 0 Final
  Salt Lake Forfeit @ Casper
  East L.A. College 1 Southern Nevada 3 Final
  Coyote Volleyball Classic
  State College of Florida 0 Pasco-Hernando State 3 Final
  HCC Tournament @ HCC
  Andrew 0 Pensacola State 3 Final
  @ Snead State
  Miami Dade 3 Hillsborough 0 Final
  Southeastern 0 Colby 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  Bevill State Community College 0 Snead State 3 Final
  Brookhaven 3 Vernon 0 Final
  Vernon College Invite
  Garden City 0 Yavapai 3 Final
  NMMI Classic
  Pima 0 Seward County 3 Final
  NMMI Classic @ Roswell, New Mexico
  Butler 3 Lamar 1 Final
  Quizno's Classic Tournament
  Otero 3 Cisco 0 Final
  @ Lamar, CO
  Daytona State 1 Santa Fe 3 Final
  Sante Fe Classic
  Walters State 2 Spartanburg Methodist 3 Final
  SMC Invitational Tournament
  Temple 0 Navarro 3 Final
  Rose City Invitational, Tyler @ TJC
  Frank Phillips 3 Pratt 0 Final
  Quiznos Classic Tournament @ Lamar, CO
  Western Texas 2 Midland 3 Final
  Midland, TX @ Midland, TX
  Malcolm X 0 Oakton 3 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Sugar Grove, IL
  Northwest * 0 Northeastern 3 Final
  @ Casper
  Eastern Arizona 3 Utah State Eastern 1 Final
  @ Richfield, UT
  Coastal Alabama - Brewton 0 Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 2 Final
  Northeast 0 McCook 3 Final
  @ Beatrice, NE
  Seminole State (OK) 3 Clarendon 0 Final
  @ Vernon College
  Chattanooga State 1 Bevill State Community College 3 Final
  @ Snead State
  Mountain View 0 Vernon 3 Final
  Dodge City 1 Trinidad State 3 Final
  Lamar CC Tournament @ Lamar, Colo.
  North Central Texas 0 New Mexico Military 3 Final
  NMMI Classic
  Odessa 3 South Mountain 1 Final
  NMMI Classic @ Roswell, NM
  Hill 1 Tyler 3 Final
  Rose City Classic
  Lawson State 2 Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 0 Final
  Colorado Northwestern 0 Casper 3 Final
Mon. 27 Independence 3 Oklahoma Wesleyan University 0 Final
  Lincoln Trail * 3 Shawnee 0 Final
  Tabor University 0 Independence 3 Final
  @ Bartlesville, OK
  Gadsden State 3 Cleveland State 0 Final
  Pitt 0 Richard Bland 3 Final
  State College of Florida 1 Florida State Jacksonville 3 Final
  Cedar Valley 0 Ranger 3 Final
  Ranger, TX
  Southern Union State * 0 Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 3 Final
  Temple 0 Trinity Valley 3 Final
  at Athens High School
  Frontier 1 Wabash Valley 3 Final
  Dodge City * 0 Barton 3 Final
  Eastern Arizona 1 Snow 3 Final
Tue. 28 Ava Maria University 0 Palm Beach State 3 Final
  Spartanburg Methodist   Walters State   Cancelled
  @ Catawba Valley
  Lawson State 3 Andrew 0 Final
  Spartanburg Methodist 0 Catawba Valley 3 Final
  Tarlton Complex
  Hillsborough 0 Santa Fe 3 Final
  State College of Florida 0 Daytona State 3 Final
  Ave Maria University 1 Broward 3 Final
  @ Lake Worth, Fla.
  Lake-Sumter State 1 Central Florida 3 Final
  Vincennes 3 Rend Lake 1 Final
  Navarro 3 Eastfield 0 Final
  Coastal Alabama - Brewton 2 Gulf Coast State 3 Final
  Vernon 2 Western Texas 3 Final
  Ellsworth 0 Iowa Western 3 Final
  Reiver Arena - Council Bluffs, IA
  Broward 3 Palm Beach State 2 Final
  McCook * 3 Eastern Wyoming 0 Final
  Eastern Arizona 3 Salt Lake 0 Final
  Salt Lake Forfeit
  Rocky Mountain College JV 3 Northwest 2 Final
Wed. 29 Bevill State Community College * 0 Snead State 3 Final
  Panola 3 Temple 1 Final
  South Florida State 1 Indian River State 3 Final
  St. Petersburg 3 Pasco-Hernando State 1 Final
  Harford * 2 Cecil 3 Final
  Eastfield 1 North Central Texas 3 Final
  Trinity Valley 3 Brookhaven 0 Final
  Seward County * 3 Independence 0 Final
  Wabash Valley * 3 Shawnee 0 Final
  Cisco 1 Odessa 3 Final
  Indian Hills 3 Carl Sandburg 1 Final
  Galesburg, IL
  Wallace State * ^ 3 Snead State 0 Final