Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Schroeder Sinclair 34 33 1256 315-702 44.9 86-241 35.7 180-212 84.9 896
2 H Raupach Lake County 31 31 1228 150-429 35.0 42-148 28.4 84-125 67.2 426
3 T Feltner Lake County 31 31 1222 118-362 32.6 54-194 27.8 58-80 72.5 348
4 K James Sinclair 34 34 1218 273-639 42.7 90-236 38.1 124-176 70.5 760
5 C Cuevas Lake County 31 31 1212 135-362 37.3 30-111 27.0 31-44 70.5 331
6 S Ericson Lake County 31 31 1206 157-474 33.1 119-366 32.5 39-50 78.0 472
7 B Junaud St. Clair County 31 31 1153 201-473 42.5 39-128 30.5 111-173 64.2 552
8 H Grover Gogebic 31 31 1132 141-381 37.0 24-127 18.9 51-112 45.5 357
9 K Nared Sinclair 34 33 1120 140-405 34.6 13-53 24.5 94-161 58.4 387
10 J Ruzevich Moraine Valley 36 36 1115 236-551 42.8 81-246 32.9 74-114 64.9 627
11 M Savage CCBC Catonsville 28 28 1096 166-497 33.4 66-252 26.2 109-144 75.7 507
12 C Dickson Niagara County 33 33 1077 105-234 44.9 53-125 42.4 42-50 84.0 305
13 A Ballenger Lake County 30 27 1075 35-84 41.7 0-2 0.0 5-14 35.7 75
14 A Hunter Moraine Valley 34 34 1069 214-484 44.2 59-160 36.9 108-138 78.3 595
15 P Emborsky Niagara County 33 33 1054 191-422 45.3 122-289 42.2 26-28 92.9 530
16 S Parker Niagara County 33 33 1052 192-431 44.5 88-230 38.3 26-44 59.1 498
17 M Beal Sinclair 34 16 1049 102-223 45.7 1-4 25.0 27-56 48.2 232
18 T Scott Union County 37 36 1046 101-378 26.7 15-81 18.5 128-196 65.3 345
19 K Redfern Niagara County 33 31 1044 293-619 47.3 37-119 31.1 111-167 66.5 734
20 A Yancey Southern Maryland 27 27 1039 148-346 42.8 44-87 50.6 92-139 66.2 432
21 E Mattos Muskegon 28 28 1018 125-352 35.5 53-137 38.7 83-124 66.9 386
22 J Thompson Mott 31 30 1013 212-502 42.2 45-170 26.5 121-177 68.4 590
23 Y Abreu Union County 37 35 1011 236-607 38.9 47-170 27.6 101-156 64.7 620
24 A Williams Muskegon 28 28 997 122-333 36.6 47-127 37.0 29-45 64.4 320
25 J Witker Sinclair 33 27 996 42-135 31.1 1-6 16.7 15-32 46.9 100
26 D Bolles Muskegon 28 28 992 193-446 43.3 7-27 25.9 118-170 69.4 511
27 H Breimayer Grand Rapids 31 31 989 135-464 29.1 63-241 26.1 87-137 63.5 420
28 A White Gogebic 31 30 986 129-363 35.5 59-214 27.6 43-61 70.5 360
29 S Penn Mott 31 31 971 159-439 36.2 34-127 26.8 87-134 64.9 439
29 A Sargent Grand Rapids 31 31 971 49-182 26.9 11-57 19.3 28-42 66.7 137
31 D Jackson Lakeland 31 30 970 175-465 37.6 25-109 22.9 58-116 50.0 433
32 E Pendred Grand Rapids 31 31 968 84-233 36.1 0-0 - 38-72 52.8 206
33 D Lewis CCBC Catonsville 27 26 967 159-357 44.5 0-2 0.0 33-57 57.9 351
34 J Woods Union County 37 37 966 221-432 51.2 0-6 0.0 78-126 61.9 520
35 H Handy Moraine Valley 33 33 961 206-496 41.5 67-200 33.5 72-116 62.1 551
36 S Rogers Glen Oaks 28 28 958 124-357 34.7 18-80 22.5 132-207 63.8 398
37 D Dayton Allegany Maryland 24 24 956 93-364 25.5 46-185 24.9 79-134 59.0 311
38 D Mack Wilbur Wright 26 25 955 124-454 27.3 59-259 22.8 18-27 66.7 325
39 J Bean Allegany Maryland 24 24 954 190-575 33.0 22-115 19.1 115-193 59.6 517
39 E Stangel Oakton 26 24 954 146-390 37.4 4-21 19.0 68-136 50.0 364
41 K Ruzevich Moraine Valley 35 34 948 178-420 42.4 1-18 5.6 82-166 49.4 439
42 E Fleischman St. Clair County 31 30 938 178-338 52.7 0-1 0.0 47-71 66.2 403
43 S Sanders Wilbur Wright 26 25 928 222-495 44.8 5-19 26.3 106-174 60.9 555
44 K McGruder St. Clair County 30 29 927 163-525 31.0 71-294 24.1 71-94 75.5 468
45 Z Williams Lakeland 30 30 926 104-290 35.9 15-87 17.2 60-116 51.7 283
46 J Nanosi Southern Maryland 27 27 921 148-415 35.7 73-179 40.8 102-146 69.9 471
47 M Kayaani-Lee Chandler-Gilbert 31 14 910 132-328 40.2 36-109 33.0 36-56 64.3 336
48 B Froberg Gogebic 25 25 905 188-502 37.5 78-243 32.1 103-153 67.3 557
49 B Gilson Glen Oaks 28 26 903 139-432 32.2 65-234 27.8 64-97 66.0 407
50 K Reese Edison State 29 27 902 60-152 39.5 2-15 13.3 17-31 54.8 139
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?