Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Millner Guilford Tech 28 28 100 235-450 52.2 39-114 34.2 201-243 82.7 710
2 E Davis Wake Tech 29 28 130 209-471 44.4 61-130 46.9 198-258 76.7 677
3 A Schroeder Sinclair 34 33 1256 315-702 44.9 86-241 35.7 180-212 84.9 896
4 J Nakai Pima 35 34 255 290-622 46.6 88-206 42.7 175-205 85.4 843
5 T Livingston Mercer County 24 22 73 165-398 41.5 1-27 3.7 174-272 64.0 505
6 S Smith Iowa Lakes 31 28 476 128-301 42.5 13-49 26.5 170-243 70.0 439
7 D Colbert Wayne County 33 32 412 207-468 44.2 48-132 36.4 160-214 74.8 622
8 D Fuller Mesa 31 29 611 182-362 50.3 10-44 22.7 158-209 75.6 532
9 C Maholmes Schoolcraft 29 29 232 200-434 46.1 13-37 35.1 153-204 75.0 566
10 K Pressley Brunswick 30 28 828 240-558 43.0 1-2 50.0 152-201 75.6 633
11 L Rascoe Ancilla 29 24 284 201-461 43.6 34-129 26.4 149-207 72.0 585
12 B Wendland Iowa Lakes 29 29 484 177-362 48.9 10-36 27.8 148-208 71.2 512
13 N Collier Kansas City Kansas 36 5 588 217-371 58.5 44-110 40.0 144-184 78.3 622
14 L Moore Kansas City Kansas 36 35 652 194-366 53.0 4-16 25.0 136-218 62.4 528
15 M Frauendorfer Southeast 29 28 142 187-523 35.8 40-161 24.8 134-173 77.5 548
16 J Kraemer Bay College 29 29 709 178-373 47.7 9-41 22.0 133-162 82.1 498
17 S Rogers Glen Oaks 28 28 958 124-357 34.7 18-80 22.5 132-207 63.8 398
18 H Burrows North Central Missouri 27 27 192 135-300 45.0 6-30 20.0 130-152 85.5 406
19 N Langley Cape Fear 33 33 158 183-357 51.3 24-54 44.4 129-174 74.1 519
20 T Campbell North Iowa Area 35 34 270 122-344 35.5 48-161 29.8 128-160 80.0 420
20 T Scott Union County 37 36 1046 101-378 26.7 15-81 18.5 128-196 65.3 345
22 K James Sinclair 34 34 1218 273-639 42.7 90-236 38.1 124-176 70.5 760
23 N Rashad Montgomery 24 23 686 160-325 49.2 0-0 - 123-200 61.5 443
23 M Willems North Iowa Area 35 33 282 267-651 41.0 186-486 38.3 123-135 91.1 843
25 M Palmer Lake Michigan 34 33 623 119-321 37.1 22-69 31.9 121-172 70.3 381
25 J Thompson Mott 31 30 1013 212-502 42.2 45-170 26.5 121-177 68.4 590
27 G Coates North Arkansas 26 26 98 145-250 58.0 6-27 22.2 120-168 71.4 416
28 D Bolles Muskegon 28 28 992 193-446 43.3 7-27 25.9 118-170 69.4 511
29 J Bibbs Lake Michigan 33 33 762 216-533 40.5 0-4 0.0 117-207 56.5 549
30 J Bean Allegany Maryland 24 24 954 190-575 33.0 22-115 19.1 115-193 59.6 517
30 S Chiziane Highland (KS) 29 28 544 190-326 58.3 29-72 40.3 115-187 61.5 524
32 A Jackson Lake Land 32 32 32 236-455 51.9 53-138 38.4 114-138 82.6 639
33 N Nacona North Platte 32 30 707 131-351 37.3 24-89 27.0 113-145 77.9 399
34 T Delaney Sullivan County 24 22 277 172-440 39.1 46-160 28.8 111-152 73.0 501
34 B Junaud St. Clair County 31 31 1153 201-473 42.5 39-128 30.5 111-173 64.2 552
34 H Murphy Cuyahoga 26 22 520 107-242 44.2 0-1 0.0 111-161 68.9 325
34 K Redfern Niagara County 33 31 1044 293-619 47.3 37-119 31.1 111-167 66.5 734
38 K Stoval Manor 19 19 760 127-432 29.4 28-112 25.0 110-164 67.1 392
39 M Savage CCBC Catonsville 28 28 1096 166-497 33.4 66-252 26.2 109-144 75.7 507
40 M Bray Hesston 28 23 777 122-315 38.7 16-77 20.8 108-152 71.1 368
40 A Hunter Moraine Valley 34 34 1069 214-484 44.2 59-160 36.9 108-138 78.3 595
40 M Moya Southwestern 27 26 642 136-346 39.3 40-154 26.0 108-154 70.1 420
43 S Bribiescas Pima 36 35 259 206-414 49.8 49-133 36.8 107-134 79.9 568
43 Z Brown Catawba Valley 30 19 71 120-290 41.4 0-1 0.0 107-147 72.8 347
45 T Hawthorne Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 31 21 694 103-242 42.6 24-77 31.2 106-141 75.2 336
45 O Lowery Metropolitan Community College 28 27 691 168-378 44.4 62-169 36.7 106-133 79.7 504
45 V Obergfell Dakota 24 21 704 176-401 43.9 49-120 40.8 106-140 75.7 507
45 S Sanders Wilbur Wright 26 25 928 222-495 44.8 5-19 26.3 106-174 60.9 555
45 S Seaver Alpena 20 18 263 77-213 36.2 1-5 20.0 106-144 73.6 261
45 K Shinshke Glendale 28 27 102 135-311 43.4 15-73 20.5 106-139 76.3 391
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?