Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Schroeder Sinclair 34 33 1256 315-702 44.9 86-241 35.7 180-212 84.9 896
2 K Redfern Niagara County 33 31 1044 293-619 47.3 37-119 31.1 111-167 66.5 734
3 J Nakai Pima 35 34 255 290-622 46.6 88-206 42.7 175-205 85.4 843
4 K James Sinclair 34 34 1218 273-639 42.7 90-236 38.1 124-176 70.5 760
5 T Williams Bryant & Stratton (VA) 30 30 87 271-580 46.7 69-196 35.2 93-122 76.2 704
6 M Willems North Iowa Area 35 33 282 267-651 41.0 186-486 38.3 123-135 91.1 843
7 J Buford North Iowa Area 35 35 286 257-581 44.2 86-254 33.9 91-132 68.9 691
8 T Benton Wayne County 33 28 346 247-399 61.9 0-0 - 62-166 37.3 556
9 S Johnson Catawba Valley 30 28 88 245-502 48.8 0-1 0.0 67-90 74.4 557
10 K Pressley Brunswick 30 28 828 240-558 43.0 1-2 50.0 152-201 75.6 633
11 Y Abreu Union County 37 35 1011 236-607 38.9 47-170 27.6 101-156 64.7 620
11 A Jackson Lake Land 32 32 32 236-455 51.9 53-138 38.4 114-138 82.6 639
11 J Ruzevich Moraine Valley 36 36 1115 236-551 42.8 81-246 32.9 74-114 64.9 627
14 J Millner Guilford Tech 28 28 100 235-450 52.2 39-114 34.2 201-243 82.7 710
15 S Muslim Howard (MD) 22 22 730 222-417 53.2 1-4 25.0 73-158 46.2 518
15 S Sanders Wilbur Wright 26 25 928 222-495 44.8 5-19 26.3 106-174 60.9 555
17 J Woods Union County 37 37 966 221-432 51.2 0-6 0.0 78-126 61.9 520
18 N Collier Kansas City Kansas 36 5 588 217-371 58.5 44-110 40.0 144-184 78.3 622
19 J Bibbs Lake Michigan 33 33 762 216-533 40.5 0-4 0.0 117-207 56.5 549
20 A Hunter Moraine Valley 34 34 1069 214-484 44.2 59-160 36.9 108-138 78.3 595
21 J Thompson Mott 31 30 1013 212-502 42.2 45-170 26.5 121-177 68.4 590
22 E Davis Wake Tech 29 28 130 209-471 44.4 61-130 46.9 198-258 76.7 677
23 K Clark Lincoln Land 30 29 586 208-357 58.3 0-0 - 57-89 64.0 473
24 D Colbert Wayne County 33 32 412 207-468 44.2 48-132 36.4 160-214 74.8 622
25 S Bribiescas Pima 36 35 259 206-414 49.8 49-133 36.8 107-134 79.9 568
25 H Handy Moraine Valley 33 33 961 206-496 41.5 67-200 33.5 72-116 62.1 551
27 S Jenkins Lake Michigan 35 35 863 204-474 43.0 86-209 41.1 53-71 74.6 547
28 C Weedon CCBC Catonsville 23 21 799 202-401 50.4 9-46 19.6 85-129 65.9 498
29 B Junaud St. Clair County 31 31 1153 201-473 42.5 39-128 30.5 111-173 64.2 552
29 L Rascoe Ancilla 29 24 284 201-461 43.6 34-129 26.4 149-207 72.0 585
31 C Maholmes Schoolcraft 29 29 232 200-434 46.1 13-37 35.1 153-204 75.0 566
32 J Odom Montgomery 28 27 890 196-475 41.3 38-124 30.6 63-94 67.0 493
33 L Moore Kansas City Kansas 36 35 652 194-366 53.0 4-16 25.0 136-218 62.4 528
34 D Bolles Muskegon 28 28 992 193-446 43.3 7-27 25.9 118-170 69.4 511
35 S Parker Niagara County 33 33 1052 192-431 44.5 88-230 38.3 26-44 59.1 498
35 S Pothast Edison State 31 30 702 192-346 55.5 0-0 - 101-120 84.2 485
37 P Emborsky Niagara County 33 33 1054 191-422 45.3 122-289 42.2 26-28 92.9 530
37 O Nilsen Raritan Valley 30 30 117 191-510 37.5 97-302 32.1 17-20 85.0 496
37 J Williams Lansing 28 27 765 191-584 32.7 81-265 30.6 89-110 80.9 552
40 J Bean Allegany Maryland 24 24 954 190-575 33.0 22-115 19.1 115-193 59.6 517
40 S Chiziane Highland (KS) 29 28 544 190-326 58.3 29-72 40.3 115-187 61.5 524
40 A Mendez North Iowa Area 34 33 278 190-468 40.6 83-226 36.7 93-127 73.2 556
40 M Mitchell Henry Ford 22 22 383 190-536 35.4 41-183 22.4 78-122 63.9 499
44 C Pershay Jackson 27 27 166 189-363 52.1 0-6 0.0 70-115 60.9 448
45 B Froberg Gogebic 25 25 905 188-502 37.5 78-243 32.1 103-153 67.3 557
45 T Paytiamo Little Priest Tribal 31 31 154 188-461 40.8 43-151 28.5 68-101 67.3 487
47 M Frauendorfer Southeast 29 28 142 187-523 35.8 40-161 24.8 134-173 77.5 548
48 A Coates Illinois Central 35 35 379 186-297 62.6 5-18 27.8 74-100 74.0 451
49 N Langley Cape Fear 33 33 158 183-357 51.3 24-54 44.4 129-174 74.1 519
50 D Fuller Mesa 31 29 611 182-362 50.3 10-44 22.7 158-209 75.6 532
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?