played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 H Raupach Lake County 31 31 39.6 1.8 11.7 13.5 2.7 - 4.5 3.7 1.2 2.0 4.2
2 M Jordan Grand Rapids 31 30 26.6 2.5 6.0 8.5 3.6 - 0.5 2.3 0.2 1.9 3.3
3 E Fleischman St. Clair County 31 30 30.3 4.2 9.3 13.5 2.6 0.2 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.5 3.2
4 A Mumford Cecil 18 18 30.7 3.4 5.8 9.2 4.0 0.4 0.6 2.1 0.3 0.7 3.1
5 T Cegelis Lake Michigan 34 13 14.4 3.1 4.2 7.3 2.6 0.1 0.7 1.6 0.4 1.1 3.1
6 K Beebe Waubonsee 29 24 1.0 4.1 5.6 9.7 2.1 0.0 1.2 2.0 0.6 0.9 3.0
7 A Ringel McHenry County 31 16 4.7 2.3 4.5 6.8 2.5 0.1 1.4 2.1 0.7 0.9 3.0
8 S Sanders Wilbur Wright 26 25 35.7 6.9 6.8 13.7 3.3 0.3 2.6 3.4 0.8 4.0 2.9
9 S Hayes Milwaukee Area Tech 24 15 24.1 4.6 5.9 10.5 2.7 0.0 0.6 2.0 0.3 1.1 2.9
10 T Briscoe Guilford Tech 27 22 3.1 3.3 4.3 7.6 1.0 0.1 0.3 0.7 0.5 0.7 2.9
11 A Doyle Johnston Community College 17 16 23.2 5.5 7.4 12.8 3.6 0.2 1.8 4.1 0.4 1.6 2.9
12 J Genier Kellogg 27 6 7.1 2.2 6.4 8.7 3.0 0.1 1.0 1.3 0.8 1.2 2.8
13 S Bischoff Wake Tech 30 23 2.5 0.7 3.6 4.3 2.4 0.0 0.3 0.5 0.7 0.4 2.8
14 A Kusnerick Bucks County 18 18 32.7 1.7 3.7 5.4 1.2 - 0.9 3.3 0.3 0.4 2.6
15 J Watson Manor 19 19 38.8 2.0 6.2 8.2 3.3 0.3 1.9 4.7 0.4 0.9 2.5
16 J Woods Union County 37 37 26.1 5.1 6.4 11.5 2.2 0.1 0.7 1.5 0.5 1.1 2.5
17 W Kelly Rhode Island 26 26 7.0 3.3 7.0 10.3 2.8 0.1 2.9 2.2 1.3 2.1 2.5
18 T Livingston Mercer County 24 22 3.0 5.3 7.4 12.7 3.0 0.1 1.3 3.5 0.4 2.3 2.4
19 A Williams Lewis & Clark 23 21 6.3 4.3 6.2 10.4 3.0 0.1 0.5 2.1 0.3 1.5 2.3
20 N Powell Frederick 18 16 25.6 4.3 4.2 8.6 2.4 0.2 0.6 1.9 0.3 0.6 2.3
21 C Willis Wayne County 31 31 11.3 2.7 5.9 8.6 2.8 0.1 1.4 3.5 0.4 1.8 2.3
22 E Livingston Manor 19 19 38.4 3.5 9.5 13.1 3.6 0.3 2.3 5.1 0.4 3.1 2.1
23 K Griffioen Grand Rapids 29 1 15.3 1.3 2.4 3.7 1.3 - 0.4 0.8 0.5 0.3 2.1
24 B Hargraves Southern Arkansas University Tech 11 10 12.2 1.8 3.9 5.7 0.7 0.0 1.4 2.4 0.6 0.5 2.0
25 A Schroeder Sinclair 34 33 36.9 4.3 7.4 11.7 1.5 0.0 1.8 2.9 0.6 2.5 1.9
26 T Benton Wayne County 33 28 10.5 6.1 6.7 12.8 2.8 0.1 0.5 1.5 0.3 1.5 1.9
27 J Wilson Arkansas State Mid-South 9 8 12.5 1.3 3.6 4.9 2.9 0.1 0.3 0.8 0.4 0.7 1.9
28 E Horn Des Moines Area 31 27 6.6 2.7 4.1 6.7 1.9 0.0 0.5 2.3 0.2 0.4 1.9
29 A Morings Cape Fear 33 32 4.3 3.6 5.6 9.2 2.9 0.0 0.7 1.6 0.4 1.5 1.8
30 T Ransom Rowan Burlington 25 25 3.7 5.2 6.0 11.2 3.0 0.2 0.6 1.6 0.4 1.0 1.8
31 F Stroud Lenoir 21 9 1.0 2.1 4.3 6.4 1.6 - 0.1 1.3 0.1 0.7 1.8
32 C Maholmes Schoolcraft 29 29 8.0 4.2 5.7 9.9 0.9 0.0 1.2 2.8 0.4 1.7 1.8
33 A Lewis Rowan Burlington 24 24 2.8 4.0 7.9 11.8 3.1 0.2 3.1 2.3 1.3 2.0 1.8
34 D Bables North Central Missouri 27 9 5.6 2.0 6.0 8.1 2.4 0.2 1.3 1.9 0.7 0.9 1.7
35 A Miller Central 14 10 20.0 2.1 3.8 5.9 3.5 0.2 1.1 1.7 0.7 1.1 1.6
36 J Allen Sullivan County 24 23 10.8 3.8 5.8 9.6 3.2 0.3 1.2 2.9 0.4 2.0 1.6
37 A Halloran Niagara County 33 32 25.9 2.8 4.3 7.1 2.6 0.0 1.6 1.2 1.3 1.7 1.5
38 N Collier Kansas City Kansas 36 5 16.3 4.6 5.1 9.7 2.7 0.1 1.8 1.8 1.0 1.4 1.5
38 L Schoof Oakland 20 18 26.3 4.5 5.3 9.8 3.0 0.2 2.0 3.1 0.7 3.0 1.5
40 E Coffey Moraine Valley 30 11 21.2 3.1 4.1 7.2 2.1 0.0 1.7 1.1 1.5 1.2 1.5
41 S Seaver Alpena 20 18 13.2 5.3 6.9 12.2 1.1 0.1 1.4 2.4 0.6 1.3 1.4
42 K Gibson Ulster County 9 9 3.3 6.2 6.9 13.1 3.1 0.3 0.6 2.0 0.3 0.4 1.4
42 M Wilkinson United Tribes Tech 27 16 24.7 0.7 5.8 6.5 1.9 - 2.5 2.2 1.1 1.1 1.4
44 M McCoy Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 30 24 18.3 3.0 4.9 7.9 2.1 0.1 0.8 1.7 0.5 1.3 1.4
44 H O'Neal Johnston Community College 15 13 20.3 3.4 4.2 7.6 3.1 0.1 0.1 1.9 0.1 0.5 1.4
46 T Fowlkes Hagerstown 23 12 18.4 2.7 2.9 5.6 1.6 0.1 0.6 1.6 0.4 0.7 1.4
47 J Gordon Morris 18 8 1.7 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.1 - 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.0 1.4
48 K Engelhardt Delta 26 26 33.7 2.0 3.8 5.8 2.9 0.1 4.7 4.7 1.0 1.7 1.4
49 N Rashad Montgomery 24 23 28.6 8.7 7.5 16.1 3.0 0.1 1.1 1.8 0.6 1.3 1.4
50 J Bibbs Lake Michigan 33 33 23.1 5.6 5.2 10.7 3.1 0.0 3.8 2.7 1.4 5.6 1.4
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?