Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 J Rowley Union County 29 29 201 137 261 398 74 5 21 47 0.4 35 54
2 J Clark Oxford Emory 28 27 879 101 235 336 72 3 46 74 0.6 23 46
3 A Morales Prince George's 28 28 942 108 226 334 58 - 155 112 1.4 100 25
4 H Montano Bronx 25 23 880 135 182 317 73 1 41 54 0.8 53 20
5 D Allen Bunker Hill 29 11 134 147 168 315 61 - 16 16 1.0 15 78
5 D Crawford Middlesex County 32 31 844 86 229 315 98 2 70 64 1.1 17 41
7 O Brooks Hudson Valley 29 27 849 150 160 310 76 2 13 70 0.2 39 66
8 P Cisrow Cumberland County 28 27 93 134 173 307 77 3 60 37 1.6 52 8
9 E Barrett Northampton 27 27 27 102 193 295 71 6 69 62 1.1 32 34
9 J Noel Rowan Gloucester 30 30 58 87 208 295 76 2 76 73 1.0 29 35
11 E Rivera-Rivera Middlesex County 34 34 1076 84 210 294 85 2 66 52 1.3 37 37
12 E Jefferson Passaic County 26 22 26 138 147 285 79 6 29 44 0.7 14 22
13 J Winbush Bristol 28 25 468 74 210 284 70 4 80 80 1.0 31 102
14 B DeGrasse Hudson Valley 29 28 806 66 217 283 69 2 118 82 1.4 68 10
15 O Iteji Rhode Island 30 27 778 85 196 281 68 1 42 34 1.2 26 88
16 N Kodom-Ayensu Rock Valley 32 27 635 112 163 275 60 1 11 47 0.2 28 16
16 J Signer Suffolk County 28 28 229 88 187 275 90 3 21 21 1.0 30 91
18 S Garriga Eastfield 30 30 760 87 187 274 0 - 31 45 0.7 33 30
19 K Saunders Luzerne County 27 25 27 103 170 273 82 - 8 60 0.1 31 29
20 L West Middlesex County 34 34 1183 54 218 272 66 - 223 106 2.1 49 17
21 F Udeh Rhode Island 28 19 700 113 154 267 77 3 9 48 0.2 18 13
22 C Simmons Corning 25 24 290 95 166 261 48 - 48 69 0.7 29 13
23 J Flynn Elgin 32 31 891 68 185 253 49 1 57 40 1.4 42 78
24 T Visser Ridgewater 26 25 674 109 143 252 65 3 44 22 2.0 29 15
25 C Bell Vermilion 27 27 894 100 148 248 66 2 66 68 1.0 75 30
25 S Feggett Brookhaven 28 26 775 74 174 248 0 - 42 56 0.8 27 12
27 M Elmore Luzerne County 27 27 27 114 133 247 55 - 24 61 0.4 17 24
28 E Mehmetaj Mohawk Valley 29 28 61 74 169 243 36 - 78 71 1.1 7 0
29 R Marthone Finger Lakes 27 27 993 71 170 241 58 2 102 63 1.6 71 12
30 D Spates Vermilion 27 25 674 88 150 238 80 5 29 70 0.4 30 21
30 C Williams Richland 28 27 101 49 189 238 58 1 77 46 1.7 43 8
30 X Williams Elgin 32 31 867 39 199 238 91 5 108 57 1.9 39 10
33 D Cuffey Anne Arundel 27 27 809 75 162 237 71 3 55 55 1.0 32 13
33 D Haywood Eastfield 33 31 794 93 144 237 0 - 15 45 0.3 28 23
33 M Martin MassBay 28 26 524 51 186 237 7 - 38 88 0.4 28 11
33 J Mola Benjamin Franklin IT 29 29 29 58 179 237 3 - 106 91 1.2 47 2
33 D Raggs Riverland 30 30 779 102 135 237 63 1 48 51 0.9 67 12
38 M Castillo Holyoke 26 22 26 64 171 235 47 1 45 55 0.8 16 14
39 Z Minter Northland 28 26 883 62 172 234 22 - 69 83 0.8 53 23
40 J Coakley Bunker Hill 32 30 217 102 131 233 66 - 179 50 3.6 127 2
40 T Gatling Brookdale 24 23 89 73 160 233 2 - 87 57 1.5 25 1
40 M Holdmeyer UConn Avery Point 27 10 51 75 158 233 5 - 33 39 0.8 15 22
40 J Jones Lorain County 28 25 563 68 165 233 95 5 20 40 0.5 26 52
44 J Calhoun Brookdale 26 25 82 73 159 232 8 1 39 33 1.2 34 1
44 A Conner Springfield Tech 29 29 29 45 187 232 83 6 89 110 0.8 51 16
46 D McNeill Anne Arundel 27 27 854 98 133 231 59 - 18 55 0.3 17 45
47 S Hawkins Rowan Gloucester 24 24 53 85 145 230 68 6 23 55 0.4 32 57
48 C George Central Carolina 29 27 112 75 154 229 60 3 45 56 0.8 66 43
48 Z Patel Oxford Emory 23 23 636 26 203 229 60 3 35 40 0.9 24 32
50 A Adams Borough of Manhattan 27 26 564 82 144 226 87 3 25 53 0.5 20 35
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?