played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 C Johnson South Suburban 32 30 30.7 6.5 8.0 14.5 2.7 0.1 2.2 1.3 1.7 2.0 0.8
2 C Anumihe Wake Tech 33 32 4.7 4.7 9.6 14.3 2.6 0.1 0.8 1.5 0.6 1.4 1.4
3 T Sheppard Ancilla 26 26 14.2 5.2 7.0 12.2 1.7 0.0 2.7 1.7 1.6 1.9 0.3
4 L Davis Kishwaukee 26 26 33.8 3.7 8.4 12.1 2.2 0.0 3.5 2.8 1.2 1.2 4.0
5 R Johnson Kishwaukee 30 30 34.0 4.3 7.8 12.1 2.8 0.1 2.8 3.5 0.8 1.1 0.8
6 A Gilmore Macomb 28 26 24.8 4.6 7.3 11.9 2.3 0.0 2.2 2.4 0.9 2.1 0.5
7 A Scott Chesapeake 24 24 35.4 5.5 6.3 11.9 3.3 0.2 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.7 1.9
8 J McAuley Waubonsee 20 15 2.3 4.0 7.6 11.7 2.8 0.1 3.0 2.5 1.2 1.2 1.9
9 I Kanu Grand Rapids 32 32 30.4 4.8 6.7 11.6 2.9 0.0 0.9 2.0 0.5 1.2 0.8
10 R McClain Jr. United Tribes Tech 32 31 35.1 2.5 8.8 11.3 2.3 - 4.8 2.8 1.8 2.3 2.2
11 R Tucker Manor 24 22 2.4 4.1 7.2 11.3 2.5 0.1 1.1 1.7 0.7 0.8 2.4
12 A Claggett Rockland 20 19 5.0 4.9 6.3 11.2 2.9 0.1 2.0 1.4 1.5 1.6 0.3
13 J Hughes Fayetteville Tech 28 26 5.1 3.6 7.5 11.0 2.6 0.2 1.7 2.5 0.7 1.7 1.1
14 J Cobb Chesapeake 19 19 31.7 3.8 6.9 10.8 3.2 0.2 0.8 2.3 0.4 0.4 1.3
15 K Koehler Pima 35 33 5.9 3.1 7.6 10.7 2.3 0.1 2.3 2.4 0.9 0.8 0.5
16 C Pelham Jackson 27 25 9.5 4.1 6.5 10.6 3.4 0.1 1.4 1.6 0.9 1.4 1.3
17 N Frost Central 19 19 5.6 2.7 7.6 10.3 2.1 - 1.6 2.7 0.6 0.8 0.6
18 D Robinson Carl Sandburg 29 29 2.0 3.3 6.9 10.2 0.2 0.0 1.8 2.1 0.8 1.1 0.5
19 F Harris Montgomery 24 23 30.0 3.1 7.0 10.1 2.2 0.1 1.8 2.5 0.7 1.2 0.5
19 R Wilson Pima 36 36 6.3 2.8 7.3 10.1 2.5 0.0 3.1 2.1 1.4 0.9 0.2
21 L Guenther Alpena 26 26 15.5 3.0 7.0 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.6 2.5 0.6 0.8 0.2
22 L Talley Central 18 18 2.4 3.0 6.9 9.9 2.6 0.1 1.5 2.2 0.7 0.6 2.3
23 L Watson Edison State 30 30 29.4 3.7 6.2 9.9 2.1 0.1 3.6 3.3 1.1 2.5 0.6
24 B Steen National Park College 24 23 1.9 2.5 7.3 9.8 0.3 0.0 2.5 2.5 1.0 1.3 0.7
25 J Powell Catawba Valley 30 20 3.3 3.1 6.6 9.7 1.7 - 1.3 2.1 0.6 0.8 1.2
26 K Bassett Schoolcraft 25 22 26.1 2.1 7.6 9.7 2.7 0.1 3.0 1.8 1.7 1.2 0.9
27 M Caver Bryant & Stratton (VA) 32 20 28.8 3.3 6.3 9.7 1.8 - 1.9 1.9 1.0 1.1 1.3
27 J Davis Bryant & Stratton (VA) 32 31 25.7 3.9 5.8 9.7 2.9 0.1 0.9 2.2 0.4 0.9 1.3
29 J Parker Orange County 29 28 5.4 3.9 5.7 9.6 3.1 0.1 1.4 2.7 0.5 1.0 0.9
30 J Morris Morris 26 24 24.8 3.7 5.7 9.4 3.1 0.2 1.6 2.3 0.7 0.6 0.7
31 N Sessions Scottsdale 32 32 29.8 2.5 6.9 9.4 2.2 0.0 1.3 1.3 1.1 0.8 1.2
32 J Boyd Glen Oaks 29 29 12.1 4.8 4.6 9.4 3.0 0.1 1.4 2.3 0.6 0.8 1.0
33 K Howard Bucks County 24 24 1.0 3.2 6.2 9.4 2.1 0.0 2.6 3.2 0.8 1.1 0.7
34 D Goudeau Phoenix 29 27 32.3 2.8 6.5 9.3 2.6 0.0 2.3 2.0 1.1 0.9 0.7
35 J Kamana Montgomery 25 20 25.0 4.0 5.3 9.3 3.1 0.2 0.7 1.4 0.5 1.1 2.0
36 D Robertson Beaver County 25 23 5.6 3.4 5.7 9.1 2.6 0.1 4.1 1.4 2.9 1.6 0.3
37 M Lowery Danville Area 26 22 19.7 2.2 6.7 8.9 2.0 0.0 0.7 1.5 0.5 0.9 0.5
38 M Drynan Moraine Valley 28 27 8.2 2.7 6.2 8.9 0.6 0.0 0.5 1.4 0.3 0.6 3.0
39 D Wilson Kirkwood 34 33 25.2 3.3 5.4 8.7 2.6 0.0 2.4 2.6 0.9 0.9 1.8
40 D Simmons Dakota 30 27 24.4 3.1 5.6 8.7 2.9 0.1 0.9 2.0 0.5 0.7 0.3
41 D Turner Johnson County 36 36 26.3 2.7 6.0 8.7 1.1 0.0 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.8 2.7
42 S Clayton Iowa Lakes 32 32 30.2 3.1 5.4 8.5 3.5 0.3 1.6 2.0 0.8 1.3 1.0
43 D Bailey Iowa Central 29 29 24.7 0.9 7.6 8.5 2.2 0.0 2.8 1.8 1.5 1.0 0.2
43 Z Watson Orange County 29 2 3.8 3.3 5.2 8.5 3.1 0.1 0.8 1.4 0.6 0.7 0.8
45 D Jones Oakton 32 32 3.9 2.7 5.8 8.5 2.6 0.0 3.0 4.1 0.7 1.4 2.4
46 D Robinson Grand Rapids 30 27 23.0 3.0 5.4 8.4 2.9 - 0.9 1.5 0.6 0.4 0.5
47 E Pittman Bucks County 24 23 1.0 3.1 5.3 8.4 2.0 - 1.7 2.0 0.9 0.7 0.5
47 J Slater Oakland 24 24 32.8 2.7 5.8 8.4 2.3 0.0 6.8 1.8 3.9 2.8 0.3
49 J Carter Glen Oaks 27 25 10.9 2.9 5.6 8.4 3.0 0.2 1.4 1.7 0.8 1.1 0.0
50 J Johnson Mercyhurst North East 23 16 18.9 3.0 5.4 8.4 2.8 0.1 1.4 1.9 0.8 0.7 1.7
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?