Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 S McNeil Sinclair 31 31 1188 296-598 49.5 132-306 43.1 197-225 87.6 921
2 R McClain Jr. United Tribes Tech 32 31 1123 312-548 56.9 47-122 38.5 69-125 55.2 740
3 M Phillips Kishwaukee 30 30 1116 97-260 37.3 30-88 34.1 85-116 73.3 309
4 J Dawson Lakeland 34 34 1096 179-451 39.7 90-242 37.2 96-130 73.8 544
5 R Lewis South Suburban 32 30 1058 290-650 44.6 113-261 43.3 158-190 83.2 851
6 J Haines Genesee 29 27 1056 216-494 43.7 83-214 38.8 53-66 80.3 568
7 J Cheek Genesee 29 29 1054 138-356 38.8 18-67 26.9 108-150 72.0 402
8 S Ryans Grand Rapids 32 32 1052 219-491 44.6 106-275 38.5 68-86 79.1 612
9 J Brookens Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 33 31 1045 244-506 48.2 117-280 41.8 111-128 86.7 716
10 W Otole Grand Rapids 31 30 1044 140-344 40.7 94-226 41.6 56-72 77.8 430
11 C Gould Kishwaukee 30 29 1040 138-352 39.2 69-187 36.9 72-88 81.8 417
12 R Johnson Kishwaukee 30 30 1019 170-330 51.5 2-11 18.2 90-153 58.8 432
13 M Carlow United Tribes Tech 32 32 1014 263-548 48.0 132-297 44.4 120-130 92.3 778
14 M Collier Sinclair 32 29 1006 111-278 39.9 70-192 36.5 29-33 87.9 321
15 N Larkin Johnson County 34 32 1005 163-314 51.9 26-77 33.8 107-136 78.7 459
16 D Robinson Des Moines Area 32 31 1003 156-243 64.2 7-33 21.2 54-97 55.7 373
17 S Sanford Jr. Milwaukee Area Tech 37 33 988 263-488 53.9 39-112 34.8 164-220 74.5 729
18 B Grimes Iowa Lakes 32 28 987 110-217 50.7 62-151 41.1 17-25 68.0 299
19 C Johnson South Suburban 32 30 982 99-209 47.4 2-8 25.0 109-217 50.2 309
20 I Kanu Grand Rapids 32 32 972 152-303 50.2 0-0 - 69-136 50.7 373
21 S Clayton Iowa Lakes 32 32 965 174-288 60.4 2-7 28.6 104-157 66.2 454
22 J Duty Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 33 32 963 133-283 47.0 55-142 38.7 91-111 82.0 412
23 T Gray Sinclair 31 11 956 183-342 53.5 58-139 41.7 105-126 83.3 529
24 N Sessions Scottsdale 32 32 954 181-381 47.5 10-31 32.3 57-74 77.0 429
25 C Corbin Cecil 36 35 954 179-351 51.0 6-42 14.3 109-171 63.7 473
26 D Turner Johnson County 36 36 947 197-305 64.6 20-48 41.7 88-121 72.7 502
27 J Roland Mott 29 29 945 147-317 46.4 46-128 35.9 94-123 76.4 434
28 R Turner Sinclair 30 23 942 138-299 46.2 29-92 31.5 84-125 67.2 389
29 R Majarin Dakota 31 30 939 141-378 37.3 103-273 37.7 42-55 76.4 427
30 D Goudeau Phoenix 29 27 937 196-468 41.9 101-255 39.6 95-115 82.6 588
31 T Daniels Dakota County Tech 31 31 936 129-287 44.9 24-74 32.4 101-124 81.5 383
32 D Garey Frederick 30 29 936 160-338 47.3 47-119 39.5 90-107 84.1 457
33 M Brandon Monroe CC 26 24 925 203-441 46.0 68-169 40.2 83-113 73.5 557
34 M Caver Bryant & Stratton (VA) 32 20 923 160-335 47.8 48-132 36.4 81-109 74.3 449
35 M Venable Davidson County 30 27 922 184-374 49.2 43-116 37.1 78-103 75.7 489
36 O Duncan St. Clair County 34 28 922 220-471 46.7 44-124 35.5 133-181 73.5 617
37 T Buchanan Des Moines Area 31 29 920 180-396 45.5 77-202 38.1 165-202 81.7 602
38 J Towers South Suburban 30 21 915 182-411 44.3 68-170 40.0 73-95 76.8 505
39 L Komara Edison State 31 31 911 180-315 57.1 4-20 20.0 61-124 49.2 425
40 C Kasperbauer Kirkwood 35 35 906 112-251 44.6 80-193 41.5 33-42 78.6 337
41 J Williams Genesee 29 29 901 97-213 45.5 34-94 36.2 75-93 80.6 303
42 J Anderson Jr. Cuyahoga 32 30 890 194-438 44.3 62-146 42.5 70-85 82.4 520
42 K Coleman Cuyahoga 31 24 890 80-197 40.6 23-64 35.9 44-72 61.1 227
44 J Johnson Dakota 31 31 886 72-209 34.4 63-185 34.1 10-18 55.6 217
45 D Davidson Des Moines Area 30 29 885 176-438 40.2 43-137 31.4 143-194 73.7 538
45 D Jackson Cuyahoga 32 22 885 71-177 40.1 5-33 15.2 43-64 67.2 190
45 V Rose Montgomery 26 25 885 168-412 40.8 67-180 37.2 104-149 69.8 507
48 K Bolton Kansas City Kansas 31 30 884 81-164 49.4 3-18 16.7 29-57 50.9 194
49 L Watson Edison State 30 30 881 265-519 51.1 58-157 36.9 162-247 65.6 750
50 L Davis Kishwaukee 26 26 880 198-371 53.4 14-63 22.2 86-140 61.4 496
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?