Top Stories

Headlines

ScoresSee All

Thursday Aug 29, 2019
Football
Arkansas Baptist
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
7:00 PM EDT
Football
Holmes
at Copiah-Lincoln
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Northwest Mississippi
at East Central (MS)
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Pearl River
at Itawamba
7:30 PM EDT
Football
East Mississippi
at Hinds
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Southwest Mississippi
at Northeast Mississippi
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Mississippi Gulf Coast
at Mississippi Delta
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Jones
at Coahoma
8:00 PM EDT
Saturday Aug 31, 2019
Football
Hocking
at Erie
12:00 PM EDT // Buffalo, New York
Football
Louisburg
at Myrtle Beach Panthers
12:00 PM EDT // Doug Shaw Stadium, Myrtle Beach, SC
Football
Georgia Military
at Nassau
1:00 PM EDT
Football
New Jersey Warriors
at Monroe College
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Independence
at Hutchinson
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Rochester
at Dakota
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Vermilion
at Central Lakes
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Itasca
at Minnesota State
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Mesabi Range
at Northland
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Fond du Lac Tribal
at North Dakota SCS
3:00 PM EDT
Football
Iowa Western
at Iowa Central
3:30 PM EDT // Dodger Stadium | Ft. Dodge, IA
Football
Ellsworth
at Highland (KS)
5:00 PM EDT
Football
New Mexico Military
at Trinity Valley
6:00 PM EDT // Athens, TX
Football
Tyler
at Blinn
8:00 PM EDT // Blinn College Cheer and Dance National Championship Ring Ceremony
Football
Navarro
at Kilgore
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Garden City
at Dodge City
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Snow
at Butler
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Fort Scott
at Coffeyville
8:00 PM EDT
Sunday Sep 01, 2019
Football
ASA Miami
vs. Lackawanna
1:00 PM EDT // Myrtle Beach, SC
Football
Hudson Valley
at Ithaca JV
2:00 PM EDT
Football
DuPage
at Concordia University, Chicago
2:00 PM EDT
Thursday Sep 05, 2019
Football
Northeast Mississippi
at Copiah-Lincoln
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Itawamba
at East Central (MS)
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Jones
at Holmes
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Hinds
at Mississippi Delta
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Pearl River
at East Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Coahoma
at Mississippi Gulf Coast
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Southwest Mississippi
at Northwest Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Saturday Sep 07, 2019
Football
Nassau
at Monroe College
1:00 PM EDT
Football
ASA Brooklyn
at Hudson Valley
1:00 PM EDT // Outdoor Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Football
Jirah Prep
at Louisburg
1:00 PM EDT // Louisburg High School, Louisburg, NC
Football
Coffeyville
at Iowa Central
1:00 PM EDT
Football
DuPage
vs. Arkansas Baptist
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Hutchinson
at Iowa Western
2:00 PM EDT // Titan Stadium | Council Bluffs, IA
Football
Ellsworth
at Garden City
2:00 PM EDT // Broncbuster Stadium
Football
Northland
at Rochester
2:30 PM EDT
Football
North Dakota SCS
at Itasca
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Dakota
at Mesabi Range
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Central Lakes
at Minnesota West
3:30 PM EDT
Football
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
at Georgia Military
6:00 PM EDT
Football
Vermilion
vs. Fond du Lac Tribal
6:00 PM EDT
Football
Blinn
at Navarro
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Tyler
at Trinity Valley
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Highland (KS)
at Butler
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Texas A&T
at Cisco
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Air Force Prep
at Snow
9:00 PM EDT // Ephraim, UT
Football
Kilgore
at New Mexico Military
9:00 PM EDT // Wool Bowl / Roswell, NM
Sunday Sep 08, 2019
Football
Erie
at Buffalo State JV
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Lackawanna
at Wagner College
1:00 PM EDT // Staten Island, NY
Football
Hocking
at University of Mount Union JV
2:00 PM EDT // Alliance, Ohio
Football
Minnesota State
at Concordia JV
2:00 PM EDT
Thursday Sep 12, 2019
Football
Copiah-Lincoln
at Pearl River
7:00 PM EDT
Football
Mississippi Gulf Coast
at Holmes
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Northeast Mississippi
at Coahoma
8:00 PM EDT
Football
East Central (MS)
at Southwest Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Itawamba
at East Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Hinds
at Jones
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Mississippi Delta
at Northwest Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Friday Sep 13, 2019
Football
New Mexico Military
at Air Force Prep
3:00 PM EDT // Colorado Springs, CO
Saturday Sep 14, 2019
Football
Nassau
at Louisburg
12:00 PM EDT // Louisburg High School, Louisburg, NC
Football
Erie
at Hudson Valley
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Georgia Kight Prep
at Hocking
1:00 PM EDT // Nelsonville, OH
Football
Iowa Central
at DuPage
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Georgia Military
at ASA Brooklyn
2:00 PM EDT // Aviator Sports Complex, Brooklyn, NY
Football
Independence
at Garden City
2:00 PM EDT // Broncbuster Stadium
Football
Dodge City
at Ellsworth
2:00 PM EDT
Football
Mesabi Range
at Central Lakes
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Minnesota State
at Minnesota West
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Rochester
at Vermilion
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Northland
at Dakota
3:00 PM EDT
Football
Lackawanna
at Snow
3:00 PM EDT // Ephraim, UT
Football
ASA Miami
at Arkansas Baptist
6:00 PM EDT // Little Rock, AK
Football
Butler
at Coffeyville
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Rezolution Prep Academy
at Blinn
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
at Trinity Valley
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Itasca
at Fond du Lac Tribal
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Tyler
at Navarro
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Hutchinson
at Fort Scott
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Cisco
at Kilgore
8:00 PM EDT
Sunday Sep 15, 2019
Football
North Dakota SCS
at Concordia College JV
3:00 PM EDT
Thursday Sep 19, 2019
Football
Pearl River
at East Central (MS)
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Coahoma
at Itawamba
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Southwest Mississippi
at Hinds
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Jones
at Mississippi Gulf Coast
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Copiah-Lincoln
at Northwest Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Holmes
at Northeast Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
East Mississippi
at Mississippi Delta
8:00 PM EDT

Stats See All

UpcomingSee All

Thursday Dec 05, 2019
Football
Iowa Western
vs. Iowa Western
TBA
Sunday Nov 10, 2019
Football
Georgia Military
at Lackawanna
1:00 PM EST // Scranton, PA
Football
TBD
vs. North Dakota SCS
2:30 PM EST // MCAC Region 13 Championship Game
Football
Louisburg
vs. DuPage
12:00 PM EST // Morehead State University, KY
Football
MCAC Opponent
vs. Dakota
TBA // MCAC Championship Game (if necessary)
Football
TBA
vs. Rochester
TBA // MCAC Title Game
Saturday Nov 09, 2019
Football
Garden City
at Butler
8:00 PM EST
Football
Independence
at Ellsworth
8:00 PM EST
Football
Richmond College
at ASA Brooklyn
2:00 PM EST // Aviator Sports Complex, Brooklyn, NY
Football
Regional Championship
at Trinity Valley
4:00 PM EST
Football
Monroe College
at Hocking
1:00 PM EST // Nelsonville, OH
Football
East Coast Prep
at Hudson Valley
1:00 PM EST
Football
Navy Prep
at Nassau
1:00 PM EST
Football
Iowa Western
at Highland (KS)
2:00 PM EST // Kessinger Field | Highland, KS
Football
Fort Scott
at Dodge City
2:00 PM EST
Football
Hutchinson
at Iowa Central
1:00 PM EST
Sunday Nov 03, 2019
Football
ASA Brooklyn
at Louisburg
1:00 PM EST // Louisburg High School, Louisburg, NC
Football
TBD
at North Dakota SCS
2:30 PM EST // MCAC Semi-Finals
Football
MCAC Opponent
vs. Dakota
TBA // MCAC Semifinal Playoff Game (if necessary)
Football
TBA
at Rochester
TBA // Playoffs
Saturday Nov 02, 2019
Football
Ellsworth
at Coffeyville
8:00 PM EDT // Homecoming Game
Football
Navy Prep
at Hudson Valley
2:00 PM EDT
Football
Regional Semifinals
at Trinity Valley
4:00 PM EDT
Football
Richmond Community College
at Lackawanna
1:00 PM EDT // Scranton, PA
Football
ASA Miami
at Georgia Military
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Hocking
at Nassau
1:00 PM EDT // Garden City, NY
Football
Erie
at Monroe College
12:00 PM EDT
Football
Highland (KS)
at Independence
2:00 PM EDT
Football
Hutchinson
at Garden City
2:00 PM EDT // Broncbuster Stadium
Football
Butler
at Iowa Western
2:00 PM EDT // Titan Stadium | Council Bluffs, IA
Football
Iowa Central
at Fort Scott
2:00 PM EDT
Football
RPA Prep College (Texas)
at Snow
TBA // Ephraim, UT
Monday Oct 28, 2019
Football
Olivet Nazarene
at DuPage
7:00 PM EDT
Sunday Oct 27, 2019
Football
Monroe College
at ASA Brooklyn
7:00 PM EDT // Aviator Sports Complex, Brooklyn, NY
Football
TBD
at North Dakota SCS
2:30 PM EDT // MCAC Quarterfinal
Football
TBA
at Rochester
TBA // Playoffs
Football
MCAC Opponent
vs. Dakota
TBA // MCAC Quarterfinal Playoff Game (if necessary)
Saturday Oct 26, 2019
Football
Butler
at Ellsworth
8:00 PM EDT // ECC Homecoming
Football
Community Christian College
at ASA Miami
5:00 PM EDT // Hialeah, FL (Ted Hendricks Stadium)
Football
Copiah-Lincoln
at Southwest Mississippi
6:00 PM EDT
Football
Trinity Valley
at Navarro
4:00 PM EDT
Football
Cisco
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
4:00 PM EDT
Football
Kilgore
at Tyler
4:00 PM EDT
Football
Blinn
at New Mexico Military
6:00 PM EDT // Wool Bowl / Roswell, NM
Football
Nassau
at Lackawanna
1:00 PM EDT // Scranton, PA
Football
Arkansas Baptist
at Georgia Military
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Northeast Mississippi
at East Mississippi
3:00 PM EDT
Football
Hudson Valley
at Erie
12:00 PM EDT
Football
Independence
at Iowa Central
2:00 PM EDT // Fort Dodge, IA/Stuff the Stadium
Football
Coffeyville
at Garden City
2:00 PM EDT // Broncbuster Stadium
Football
Iowa Western
at Fort Scott
2:00 PM EDT // Frary Field | Ft. Scott, KS
Football
Highland (KS)
at Dodge City
2:00 PM EDT
Thursday Oct 24, 2019
Football
East Central (MS)
at Jones
8:00 PM EDT
Football
RPA
at Hutchinson
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Itawamba
at Northwest Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Mississippi Gulf Coast
at Hinds
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Mississippi Delta
at Pearl River
7:00 PM EDT
Football
Coahoma
at Holmes
4:00 PM EDT // Homecoming 2019
Sunday Oct 20, 2019
Football
Carthage College
at DuPage
3:00 PM EDT
Saturday Oct 19, 2019
Football
Independence
at Coffeyville
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Fort Scott
at Butler
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Georgia Knights Prep Academy
at ASA Miami
5:00 PM EDT // Hialeah, FL (Ted Hendricks Stadium)
Football
Hudson Valley
at Monroe College
2:00 PM EDT
Football
New Mexico Military
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
4:00 PM EDT // Miami, OK
Football
Jones
at Copiah-Lincoln
4:00 PM EDT // Homecoming
Football
Blinn
at Kilgore
4:00 PM EDT
Football
Tyler
at Cisco
4:00 PM EDT
Football
Minnesota West
at Fond du Lac Tribal
3:30 PM EDT
Football
Holmes
at Mississippi Delta
3:30 PM EDT
Football
Erie
at Nassau
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Community Christian College
at Georgia Military
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Hocking
at Lackawanna
1:00 PM EDT // Scranton, PA
Football
Rochester
at Minnesota State
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Northland
at Central Lakes
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Mesabi Range
at North Dakota SCS
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Dakota
at Vermilion
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Louisburg
at Apprentice School
12:00 PM EDT // Virginia Beach, VA
Football
Air Force Prep
at Trinity Valley
2:00 PM EDT
Football
Garden City
at Highland (KS)
2:00 PM EDT
Football
Iowa Central
at Ellsworth
2:00 PM EDT // Iowa Falls, IA
Football
Snow
at Iowa Western
2:00 PM EDT // Titan Stadium | Council Bluffs, IA
Football
Dodge City
at Hutchinson
1:00 PM EDT
Thursday Oct 17, 2019
Football
East Mississippi
at Coahoma
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Pearl River
at Mississippi Gulf Coast
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Itawamba
at Southwest Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Hinds
at East Central (MS)
7:30 PM EDT // Homecoming
Football
Northwest Mississippi
at Northeast Mississippi
7:30 PM EDT
Sunday Oct 13, 2019
Football
Hocking
vs. Arkansas Baptist
1:00 PM EDT // Nashville, TN
Saturday Oct 12, 2019
Football
Lackawanna
at Monroe College
6:00 PM EDT // New Rochelle, NY
Football
Cisco
at Blinn
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Air Force Prep
at Butler
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Snow
at ASA Miami
5:00 PM EDT // Hialeah, FL (Ted Hendricks Stadium)
Football
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
at Tyler
6:00 PM EDT
Football
Hudson Valley
at New Jersey Warriors
2:00 PM EDT // St. John Vianney High School
Football
Southwest Mississippi
at Pearl River
3:00 PM EDT // Homecoming
Football
Itasca
at Rochester
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Minnesota West
at North Dakota SCS
2:30 PM EDT // Homecoming
Football
Fond du Lac Tribal
at Mesabi Range
2:30 PM EDT
Football
DuPage
vs. Nassau
12:00 PM EDT
Football
Minnesota State
at Dakota
2:00 PM EDT
Football
Iowa Central
at Dodge City
2:00 PM EDT // Dodge City, KS
Football
Iowa Western
at Independence
2:00 PM EDT // Emmot Field | Independence, KS
Football
RPA College
at Trinity Valley
2:00 PM EDT
Football
Ellsworth
at Fort Scott
2:00 PM EDT
Football
Navarro
at New Mexico Military
4:00 PM EDT // Wool Bowl / Roswell, NM
Football
Coffeyville
at Hutchinson
1:00 PM EDT
Friday Oct 11, 2019
Football
ASA Brooklyn
at Army Prep
7:00 PM EDT // Shea Stadium, West Point, NY
Thursday Oct 10, 2019
Football
Northeast Mississippi
at Jones
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Coahoma
at Northwest Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
East Mississippi
at Holmes
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Mississippi Delta
at Itawamba
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Copiah-Lincoln
at Hinds
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Mississippi Gulf Coast
at East Central (MS)
7:30 PM EDT
Sunday Oct 06, 2019
Football
Hudson Valley
at Ithaca JV
2:00 PM EDT
Saturday Oct 05, 2019
Football
Lackawanna
at ASA Brooklyn
6:00 PM EDT // Aviator Sports Complex, Brooklyn, NY
Football
Fond du Lac Tribal
at Rochester
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Dodge City
at Coffeyville
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Butler
at Independence
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Kilgore
at Trinity Valley
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Blinn
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
7:00 PM EDT
Football
Valley Forge Military
at Monroe College
2:00 PM EDT
Football
New Mexico Military
at Cisco
4:00 PM EDT // Cisco, TX
Football
Ellsworth
at Iowa Western
3:30 PM EDT // Titan Stadium | Council Bluffs, IA
Football
Northeast Mississippi
at Mississippi Delta
3:30 PM EDT
Football
Georgia Military
at Hocking
1:00 PM EDT // Nelsonville, OH
Football
Pearl River
at Jones
3:00 PM EDT
Football
Southwest Mississippi
at Mississippi Gulf Coast
3:00 PM EDT // Homecoming 2019
Football
Georgia Knights
at Arkansas Baptist
3:00 PM EDT
Football
North Dakota SCS
at Northland
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Central Lakes
at Itasca
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Dakota
at Minnesota West
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Mesabi Range
at Vermilion
2:30 PM EDT
Football
DuPage
at Erie
12:00 PM EDT
Football
Louisburg
vs. ASA Miami
12:00 PM EDT
Football
Hutchinson
at Highland (KS)
2:00 PM EDT
Football
Texas A&T
at Navarro
2:00 PM EDT
Football
Garden City
at Iowa Central
1:00 PM EDT
Friday Oct 04, 2019
Football
Army Prep
at Nassau
7:00 PM EDT
Thursday Oct 03, 2019
Football
Coahoma
at Hinds
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Northwest Mississippi
at East Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
East Central (MS)
at Copiah-Lincoln
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Holmes
at Itawamba
7:30 PM EDT // Homecoming
Saturday Sep 28, 2019
Football
Cisco
at Trinity Valley
8:00 PM EDT // Family Day
Football
Georgia Military
at ASA Miami
5:00 PM EDT // Hialeah, FL (Ted Hendricks Stadium)
Football
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
at Navarro
7:00 PM EDT // Hall of Fame Day
Football
Tyler
at New Mexico Military
9:00 PM EDT // Wool Bowl / Roswell, NM
Football
Ellsworth
at DuPage
6:00 PM EDT
Football
Texas A&T
at Kilgore
6:00 PM EDT
Football
ASA Brooklyn
at NJ Warriors
2:00 PM EDT // Jackson, NJ
Football
Fort Scott
at Garden City
4:00 PM EDT
Football
Mississippi Delta
at Coahoma
4:00 PM EDT
Football
Erie
at Lackawanna
1:00 PM EDT // Scranton, PA
Football
Fond du Lac Tribal
at Central Lakes
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Vermilion
at Itasca
2:30 PM EDT
Football
North Dakota SCS
at Minnesota State
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Monroe College
at Louisburg
12:00 PM EDT // Louisburg High School, Louisburg, NC
Football
Coffeyville
at Arkansas Baptist
2:00 PM EDT
Football
Iowa Western
at Dodge City
2:00 PM EDT // Dodge City Memorial Stadium | Dodge City, KS
Football
Iowa Central
at Highland (KS)
2:00 PM EDT // Highland, KS
Football
Minnesota West
at Northland
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Butler
at Hutchinson
1:00 PM EDT
Thursday Sep 26, 2019
Football
East Central (MS)
at East Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Jones
at Southwest Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Itawamba
at Northeast Mississippi
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Mississippi Gulf Coast
at Copiah-Lincoln
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Northwest Mississippi
at Holmes
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Hinds
at Pearl River
7:00 PM EDT
Sunday Sep 22, 2019
Football
DuPage
vs. Georgia Military
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Erie
at Alfred University JV
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Monroe College
at Delaware Valley University JV
12:00 PM EDT
Saturday Sep 21, 2019
Football
Haywood Academy
at Hocking
7:00 PM EDT // Homecoming (Nelsonville, OH)
Football
Central Lakes
at Rochester
8:00 PM EDT // HOMECOMING GAME
Football
Trinity Valley
at Blinn
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Dodge City
at Butler
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Highland (KS)
at Coffeyville
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Independence
at Fort Scott
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Navarro
at Cisco
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Vermilion
at Minnesota West
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Goode Elite Prep (AL)
at ASA Miami
5:00 PM EDT // Hialeah, FL (Ted Hendricks Stadium)
Football
Kilgore
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
7:00 PM EDT
Football
Iowa Central
at Snow
9:00 PM EDT // Ephraim, UT
Football
NJ Warriors
at Lackawanna
2:00 PM EDT // Scranton, PA
Football
ASA Brooklyn
at Navy Prep
2:00 PM EDT // Naval Academy Preparatory School, Newport, RI
Football
Hudson Valley
at Nassau
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Dakota
at North Dakota SCS
3:00 PM EDT
Football
RPA Prep
at Arkansas Baptist
3:00 PM EDT
Football
Itasca
at Mesabi Range
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Minnesota State
at Northland
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Louisburg
at Richmond Community College
12:00 PM EDT // Richmond, VA
Football
Garden City
at Iowa Western
2:00 PM EDT // Titan Stadium | Council Bluffs, IA
Thursday Sep 19, 2019
Football
Jones
at Mississippi Gulf Coast
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Copiah-Lincoln
at Northwest Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Holmes
at Northeast Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
East Mississippi
at Mississippi Delta
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Pearl River
at East Central (MS)
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Coahoma
at Itawamba
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Southwest Mississippi
at Hinds
7:30 PM EDT
Sunday Sep 15, 2019
Football
North Dakota SCS
at Concordia College JV
3:00 PM EDT
Saturday Sep 14, 2019
Football
ASA Miami
at Arkansas Baptist
6:00 PM EDT // Little Rock, AK
Football
Butler
at Coffeyville
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Rezolution Prep Academy
at Blinn
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
at Trinity Valley
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Itasca
at Fond du Lac Tribal
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Tyler
at Navarro
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Hutchinson
at Fort Scott
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Cisco
at Kilgore
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Georgia Military
at ASA Brooklyn
2:00 PM EDT // Aviator Sports Complex, Brooklyn, NY
Football
Erie
at Hudson Valley
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Georgia Kight Prep
at Hocking
1:00 PM EDT // Nelsonville, OH
Football
Northland
at Dakota
3:00 PM EDT
Football
Mesabi Range
at Central Lakes
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Minnesota State
at Minnesota West
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Rochester
at Vermilion
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Nassau
at Louisburg
12:00 PM EDT // Louisburg High School, Louisburg, NC
Football
Independence
at Garden City
2:00 PM EDT // Broncbuster Stadium
Football
Dodge City
at Ellsworth
2:00 PM EDT
Football
Iowa Central
at DuPage
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Lackawanna
at Snow
3:00 PM EDT // Ephraim, UT
Friday Sep 13, 2019
Football
New Mexico Military
at Air Force Prep
3:00 PM EDT // Colorado Springs, CO
Thursday Sep 12, 2019
Football
Northeast Mississippi
at Coahoma
8:00 PM EDT
Football
East Central (MS)
at Southwest Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Itawamba
at East Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Hinds
at Jones
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Mississippi Delta
at Northwest Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Mississippi Gulf Coast
at Holmes
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Copiah-Lincoln
at Pearl River
7:00 PM EDT
Sunday Sep 08, 2019
Football
Hocking
at University of Mount Union JV
2:00 PM EDT // Alliance, Ohio
Football
Erie
at Buffalo State JV
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Lackawanna
at Wagner College
1:00 PM EDT // Staten Island, NY
Football
Minnesota State
at Concordia JV
2:00 PM EDT
Saturday Sep 07, 2019
Football
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
at Georgia Military
6:00 PM EDT
Football
Blinn
at Navarro
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Tyler
at Trinity Valley
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Highland (KS)
at Butler
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Texas A&T
at Cisco
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Air Force Prep
at Snow
9:00 PM EDT // Ephraim, UT
Football
Kilgore
at New Mexico Military
9:00 PM EDT // Wool Bowl / Roswell, NM
Football
Vermilion
vs. Fond du Lac Tribal
6:00 PM EDT
Football
Central Lakes
at Minnesota West
3:30 PM EDT
Football
Nassau
at Monroe College
1:00 PM EDT
Football
ASA Brooklyn
at Hudson Valley
1:00 PM EDT // Outdoor Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Football
Jirah Prep
at Louisburg
1:00 PM EDT // Louisburg High School, Louisburg, NC
Football
Northland
at Rochester
2:30 PM EDT
Football
North Dakota SCS
at Itasca
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Dakota
at Mesabi Range
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Hutchinson
at Iowa Western
2:00 PM EDT // Titan Stadium | Council Bluffs, IA
Football
Ellsworth
at Garden City
2:00 PM EDT // Broncbuster Stadium
Football
Coffeyville
at Iowa Central
1:00 PM EDT
Football
DuPage
vs. Arkansas Baptist
1:00 PM EDT
Thursday Sep 05, 2019
Football
Hinds
at Mississippi Delta
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Pearl River
at East Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Coahoma
at Mississippi Gulf Coast
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Southwest Mississippi
at Northwest Mississippi
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Northeast Mississippi
at Copiah-Lincoln
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Itawamba
at East Central (MS)
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Jones
at Holmes
7:30 PM EDT
Sunday Sep 01, 2019
Football
Hudson Valley
at Ithaca JV
2:00 PM EDT
Football
ASA Miami
vs. Lackawanna
1:00 PM EDT // Myrtle Beach, SC
Football
DuPage
at Concordia University, Chicago
2:00 PM EDT
Saturday Aug 31, 2019
Football
Tyler
at Blinn
8:00 PM EDT // Blinn College Cheer and Dance National Championship Ring Ceremony
Football
Navarro
at Kilgore
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Garden City
at Dodge City
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Snow
at Butler
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Fort Scott
at Coffeyville
8:00 PM EDT
Football
New Mexico Military
at Trinity Valley
6:00 PM EDT // Athens, TX
Football
Ellsworth
at Highland (KS)
5:00 PM EDT
Football
Iowa Western
at Iowa Central
3:30 PM EDT // Dodger Stadium | Ft. Dodge, IA
Football
Georgia Military
at Nassau
1:00 PM EDT
Football
New Jersey Warriors
at Monroe College
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Fond du Lac Tribal
at North Dakota SCS
3:00 PM EDT
Football
Vermilion
at Central Lakes
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Itasca
at Minnesota State
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Mesabi Range
at Northland
2:30 PM EDT
Football
Hocking
at Erie
12:00 PM EDT // Buffalo, New York
Football
Louisburg
at Myrtle Beach Panthers
12:00 PM EDT // Doug Shaw Stadium, Myrtle Beach, SC
Football
Independence
at Hutchinson
1:00 PM EDT
Football
Rochester
at Dakota
1:00 PM EDT
Thursday Aug 29, 2019
Football
Mississippi Gulf Coast
at Mississippi Delta
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Jones
at Coahoma
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Holmes
at Copiah-Lincoln
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Northwest Mississippi
at East Central (MS)
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Pearl River
at Itawamba
7:30 PM EDT
Football
East Mississippi
at Hinds
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Southwest Mississippi
at Northeast Mississippi
7:30 PM EDT
Football
Arkansas Baptist
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
7:00 PM EDT
Sunday Aug 25, 2019
Football
Hudson Valley
at RPI
9:00 AM EDT
Saturday Aug 24, 2019
Football
Erie
at Buffalo State College
6:00 PM EDT
Football
10 Iowa Central
42 at Butler
Final
Football
0 Texas A&T
14 at Blinn
Final
Football
29 Dodge City
48 at Independence
4th - 03:05
Football
3 Minnesota State
36 at Fond du Lac Tribal
Final
Football
16 Highland (KS)
20 at Fort Scott
Final
Football
7 Rezolution Prep
55 at Cisco
Final
Football
0 Tyler
0 at Kilgore
Final
Football
CMP Prep Academy
at Arkansas Baptist
8:00 PM EDT
Football
Maritime College
at Nassau
5:00 PM EDT
Football
47 New Mexico Military
3 at Maricopa Mustangs
Final // Glendale, AZ
Football
31 Rochester
61 at Mesabi Range
Final
Football
2 Advance Prep Academy
34 at ASA Miami
Final // Hialeah, FL (Ted Hendricks Stadium)
Football
42 Northland
21 at Vermilion
Final
Football
30 Snow
27 at Garden City
Final // Broncbuster Stadium
Football
29 ASA Brooklyn
9 at DuPage
Final // Glen Ellyn, IL (12:00 PM Central Time)
Football
0 Minnesota West
26 at Itasca
Final
Football
12 Central Lakes
0 at Dakota
Final
Friday Aug 23, 2019
Football
Louisburg
at Averett College
Cancelled
Thursday Aug 22, 2019
Football
30 Navarro
33 at Georgia Military
Final
Football
41 Hutchinson
16 at Ellsworth
Final
Football
North Dakota SCS
at Valley City State University
7:00 PM EDT // Scrimmage
Football
14 Coffeyville
36 at Iowa Western
Final // Titan Stadium | Council Bluffs, IA
Wednesday Aug 21, 2019
Football
Milford Academy
at Hudson Valley
2:00 PM EDT
Saturday Aug 17, 2019
Football
0 Coahoma
6 at Copiah-Lincoln
1st - 14:00
Friday Aug 16, 2019
Football
Hinds
at East Central (MS)
12:00 PM EDT // Scrimmage
Thursday Aug 15, 2019
Football
Navy/Gold
at Rochester
8:00 PM EDT // Scrimmage

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?