Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 A Orta Brookhaven 56 198 54 86 14 11 4 51 30 13 7 2 .434 .511 .677
2 J Fichera Herkimer 31 93 32 39 6 10 0 27 4 8 19 1 .419 .455 .699
2 M Santaromita Brookdale 57 219 75 81 21 10 7 47 26 36 11 3 .370 .441 .653
4 T Frailey Cedar Valley 54 199 69 72 13 9 4 35 47 28 10 1 .362 .486 .578
4 G Guzman Eastfield 53 228 46 90 16 9 7 63 15 36 9 5 .395 .434 .636
6 T SMART Oakton 53 177 47 75 15 8 4 53 21 29 10 4 .424 .507 .667
7 J Huntley Surry 53 178 68 71 16 7 14 46 39 25 16 4 .399 .540 .803
7 A NIECIKOWSKI Oakton 52 177 54 65 12 7 1 38 32 26 17 5 .367 .470 .531
7 M Peplinski Schoolcraft 33 105 24 33 7 7 - 21 12 21 6 - .314 .407 .514
7 T Potts Cumberland County 62 213 72 77 20 7 3 62 46 28 10 2 .362 .472 .563
11 J Charles Lehigh Carbon 37 125 40 61 20 6 3 48 22 9 4 - .488 .585 .816
11 S Gray Danville 40 136 40 52 6 6 - 25 19 8 15 1 .382 .469 .515
11 J Milkowski Niagara County 57 193 62 68 17 6 1 33 25 14 27 4 .352 .447 .518
11 R Wojkovich Elgin 51 161 47 51 5 6 0 27 26 49 17 1 .317 .450 .422
15 A Azor Itasca 48 149 45 53 8 5 3 30 27 16 21 5 .356 .467 .537
15 K Kissack Rock Valley 46 135 18 43 9 5 1 31 11 24 5 1 .319 .377 .481
15 A Koshgarian Hudson Valley 41 156 44 68 7 5 4 27 16 21 8 2 .436 .491 .622
15 N Panzini Northern Essex 31 89 32 41 7 5 1 23 16 11 9 2 .461 .543 .685
15 T Pulcine Ocean County 42 154 37 59 13 5 1 32 18 12 4 0 .383 .443 .552
15 O Resendez Jr. Coastal Bend 50 162 43 65 11 5 5 31 15 33 14 1 .401 .456 .623
15 N Rijo Rowan Gloucester 58 200 82 70 10 5 3 38 38 36 21 4 .350 .474 .495
15 J Veloz Jr. Cedar Valley 53 219 63 84 17 5 1 33 28 38 7 1 .384 .456 .521
23 J Benniefield Hudson Valley 35 93 27 34 4 4 0 16 13 26 16 0 .366 .445 .495
23 Z Booth Delta 45 164 41 51 8 4 1 20 19 18 10 6 .311 .386 .427
23 T Briana Northern Essex 25 69 31 34 4 4 3 28 15 4 18 1 .493 .586 .797
23 Z Cole Harper 37 116 23 33 7 4 1 15 17 19 10 3 .284 .387 .440
23 J Cosgrove Onondaga 44 145 30 50 7 4 2 44 13 12 5 4 .345 .406 .490
23 J DeFelice Genesee 49 155 39 51 8 4 - 17 6 13 6 2 .329 .366 .432
23 J Hansen Anoka-Ramsey 39 121 30 54 10 4 1 34 16 17 8 2 .446 .523 .620
23 B Henshaw Genesee 51 159 57 71 13 4 4 42 21 21 4 2 .447 .524 .654
23 T Hughes Lehigh Carbon 36 115 25 30 8 4 1 15 16 29 8 - .261 .356 .426
23 M Ianelli Brookdale 20 36 12 16 4 4 - 18 6 4 4 - .444 .524 .778
23 A Knerr Joliet 47 155 32 56 8 4 0 22 15 20 12 0 .361 .429 .465
23 B Lazar Herkimer 35 108 29 33 10 4 4 40 13 29 7 1 .306 .402 .583
23 J Meyers Waubonsee 47 172 40 65 10 4 2 41 12 24 11 5 .378 .422 .517
23 J Navarra Jefferson (NY) 22 68 13 24 7 4 1 14 5 16 0 0 .353 .405 .618
23 Z Nilges Lorain County 30 73 22 26 4 4 - 13 14 14 7 - .356 .456 .521
23 J Payan Cedar Valley 55 210 58 80 15 4 6 68 24 34 5 - .381 .446 .576
23 T Peccerelli Danville 45 158 45 64 14 4 - 59 11 22 6 3 .405 .440 .544
23 J Pressley Schoolcraft 39 129 33 49 6 4 1 26 16 32 7 - .380 .446 .512
23 M Quade St. Cloud Tech 43 138 38 58 13 4 6 61 20 19 4 - .420 .479 .703
23 F Ramirez Northampton 43 163 55 65 13 4 3 34 22 22 21 5 .399 .476 .583
23 G Schneider Century 45 154 43 55 12 4 4 42 14 24 5 - .357 .414 .565
23 G Sinatore Lehigh Carbon 36 140 38 51 5 4 2 16 17 32 16 2 .364 .434 .500
23 N Teitter Hudson Valley 41 137 36 55 11 4 4 38 16 15 6 0 .401 .481 .628
23 B To Prince George's 49 165 54 70 20 4 9 50 28 36 24 3 .424 .503 .758
23 B Wise Tyler 44 137 35 46 5 4 - 22 25 30 11 4 .336 .439 .431
23 M Woods Rowan Gloucester 58 198 79 88 29 4 8 79 43 22 12 2 .444 .532 .753
49 C Alleyne Rowan Gloucester 48 148 25 42 9 3 3 36 11 22 2 2 .284 .349 .446
49 I Almanza St. Cloud Tech 41 117 57 56 13 3 3 41 23 14 12 2 .479 .570 .718
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?