Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A McCarver Richland 25 89 281 3.16 80 595 .338 4 0.04 14 0.16 86 0.97 41 98 139 1.56 385.0 4.3
2 S Paredes Monroe CC 20 62 41 0.66 12 122 .238 1 0.02 0 0.00 5 0.08 75 34 109 1.76 133.0 2.1
3 S Neely Owens 34 110 194 1.76 54 411 .341 9 0.08 64 0.58 82 0.75 30 72 102 0.93 324.0 2.9
4 S Njoku Mountain View 29 102 244 2.39 91 596 .257 0 0.00 48 0.47 78 0.76 92 5 97 0.95 386.5 3.8
5 A Bachura SUNY Broome 27 78 57 0.73 16 181 .227 6 0.08 24 0.31 38 0.49 50 43 93 1.19 152.5 2.0
6 A Hunter Columbus State 27 82 110 1.34 38 304 .237 7 0.09 3 0.04 40 0.49 26 65 91 1.11 171.5 2.1
7 C Modlin Sandhills 25 88 284 3.23 80 559 .365 7 0.08 5 0.06 36 0.41 65 24 89 1.01 366.0 4.2
8 B Diamond Columbus State 25 89 324 3.64 88 683 .346 3 0.03 6 0.07 97 1.09 23 60 83 0.93 383.0 4.3
9 J Good North Lake 24 85 100 1.18 56 133 .331 2 0.02 0 0.00 40 0.47 27 46 73 0.86 150.0 1.8
10 J Manuel Hocking 20 64 76 1.19 76 295 .000 3 0.05 17 0.27 88 1.38 43 29 72 1.13 150.5 2.4
11 F Jones Joliet 24 78 175 2.24 100 526 .143 0 0.00 19 0.24 43 0.55 45 26 71 0.91 252.0 3.2
12 M Saulsbury Hocking 20 64 56 0.88 39 253 .067 0 0.00 9 0.14 85 1.33 41 29 70 1.09 120.5 1.9
13 B Bachman Columbus State 26 73 74 1.01 30 193 .228 2 0.03 0 0.00 14 0.19 17 52 69 0.95 117.0 1.6
13 R Kandefer Harper 30 100 226 2.26 46 629 .286 10 0.10 17 0.17 97 0.97 43 26 69 0.69 299.0 3.0
15 K D'Heilly St. Cloud Tech 24 85 233 2.74 48 489 .378 4 0.05 2 0.02 45 0.53 14 54 68 0.80 276.0 3.2
15 M Hadfield SUNY Broome 27 80 79 0.99 14 224 .290 5 0.06 0 0.00 21 0.26 37 31 68 0.85 131.5 1.6
17 A Kane SUNY Adirondack 22 70 126 1.80 63 388 .162 18 0.26 42 0.60 164 2.34 35 32 67 0.96 219.0 3.1
17 I Mattila Mesabi Range 24 83 308 3.71 82 610 .370 12 0.14 15 0.18 28 0.34 29 38 67 0.81 371.0 4.5
17 T Medicine Horn Minnesota West 22 73 134 1.84 45 364 .245 2 0.03 26 0.36 109 1.49 67 0 67 0.92 227.0 3.1
20 R Jaciunas Harper 34 110 230 2.09 121 694 .157 7 0.06 17 0.15 120 1.09 41 25 66 0.60 300.5 2.7
21 D Anderson Schoolcraft 18 56 179 3.20 76 432 .238 4 0.07 14 0.25 72 1.29 21 43 64 1.14 235.5 4.2
21 A Snider Owens 32 90 145 1.61 48 274 .354 0 0.00 0 0.00 16 0.18 17 47 64 0.71 185.5 2.1
23 K Bekier Owens 34 112 282 2.52 78 618 .330 1 0.01 19 0.17 106 0.95 23 40 63 0.56 344.0 3.1
23 H Ekse Minnesota State 21 76 213 2.80 85 526 .243 3 0.04 6 0.08 45 0.59 48 15 63 0.83 274.5 3.6
23 M Fellerman Central Lakes 23 74 180 2.43 64 434 .267 2 0.03 11 0.15 52 0.70 18 45 63 0.85 231.5 3.1
26 C Calhoun Eastfield 24 75 210 2.80 87 419 .294 1 0.01 0 0.00 16 0.21 16 46 62 0.83 249.0 3.3
26 H Schleper Central Lakes 23 77 122 1.58 30 293 .314 4 0.05 25 0.32 121 1.57 12 50 62 0.81 184.0 2.4
26 A Talmadge Orange County 16 62 210 3.39 83 504 .252 10 0.16 34 0.55 116 1.87 32 30 62 1.00 291.0 4.7
29 J Kuneck Montgomery County 21 72 148 2.06 45 382 .270 298 4.14 56 0.78 207 2.88 61 0 61 0.85 265.0 3.7
29 S Walgurski Madison 28 74 137 1.85 66 311 .228 4 0.05 1 0.01 12 0.16 40 21 61 0.82 188.5 2.5
31 A Dobbins Richland 25 82 99 1.21 53 262 .176 0 0.00 5 0.06 2 0.02 31 29 60 0.73 149.5 1.8
32 V Billings Lorain County 23 80 154 1.93 82 448 .161 3 0.04 0 0.00 21 0.26 25 34 59 0.74 196.0 2.5
32 M Buhr Joliet 27 92 139 1.51 66 434 .168 1 0.01 4 0.04 47 0.51 40 19 59 0.64 192.5 2.1
32 A Conniff North Lake 25 95 132 1.39 38 215 .437 5 0.05 18 0.19 56 0.59 22 37 59 0.62 190.5 2.0
32 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 22 70 182 2.60 60 477 .256 5 0.07 56 0.80 56 0.80 40 19 59 0.84 287.5 4.1
36 C Borchert Madison 28 81 156 1.93 37 344 .346 2 0.02 15 0.19 49 0.60 37 21 58 0.72 218.5 2.7
36 L Perez Richland 24 85 398 4.68 72 805 .405 10 0.12 23 0.27 293 3.45 15 43 58 0.68 457.5 5.4
38 J DeJesus Monroe CC 22 68 60 0.88 24 186 .194 0 0.00 3 0.04 7 0.10 24 33 57 0.84 103.5 1.5
38 A Miller Holyoke 6 19 60 3.16 18 48 .875 0 0.00 30 1.58 1 0.05 41 16 57 3.00 139.0 7.3
38 T Sackett Western Tech 13 40 108 2.70 33 314 .239 2 0.05 11 0.28 55 1.38 23 34 57 1.43 159.0 4.0
41 E Holtzclaw Columbus State 24 59 70 1.19 61 231 .039 1 0.02 11 0.19 19 0.32 6 50 56 0.95 112.0 1.9
41 L Solak Lorain County 24 87 188 2.16 105 548 .151 5 0.06 8 0.09 24 0.28 21 35 56 0.64 234.5 2.7
43 S Wheeler Owens 32 93 136 1.46 68 283 .240 10 0.11 0 0.00 25 0.27 9 46 55 0.59 168.0 1.8
44 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 21 75 177 2.36 34 441 .324 4 0.05 23 0.31 88 1.17 11 43 54 0.72 232.5 3.1
44 M Vazquez Jefferson (NY) 25 76 267 3.51 77 1066 .178 1 0.01 35 0.46 173 2.28 42 12 54 0.71 350.0 4.6
46 A Bosco Herkimer 20 57 68 1.19 36 276 .116 5 0.09 0 0.00 23 0.40 47 6 53 0.93 118.0 2.1
47 K Cisewski Rock Valley 33 105 166 1.58 108 395 .147 0 0.00 0 0.00 30 0.29 48 4 52 0.50 216.0 2.1
47 L Zavala Brookhaven 22 78 244 3.13 60 581 .317 8 0.10 23 0.29 60 0.77 3 49 52 0.67 294.5 3.8
49 T Russell Columbus State 26 94 170 1.81 65 447 .235 6 0.06 1 0.01 40 0.43 9 42 51 0.54 201.0 2.1
50 A Jalmasco Rochester 27 87 166 1.91 32 343 .391 2 0.02 4 0.05 32 0.37 32 17 49 0.56 210.5 2.4
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?