Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A McCarver Richland 24 84 266 3.17 77 569 .332 4 0.05 14 0.17 76 0.90 36 92 128 1.52 362.0 4.3
2 S Neely Owens 34 110 194 1.76 54 411 .341 9 0.08 64 0.58 82 0.75 30 72 102 0.93 324.0 2.9
3 A Hunter Columbus State 27 82 110 1.34 38 304 .237 7 0.09 3 0.04 40 0.49 26 65 91 1.11 171.5 2.1
4 B Diamond Columbus State 25 89 324 3.64 88 683 .346 3 0.03 6 0.07 97 1.09 23 60 83 0.93 383.0 4.3
5 K D'Heilly St. Cloud Tech 24 85 233 2.74 48 489 .378 4 0.05 2 0.02 45 0.53 14 54 68 0.80 276.0 3.2
6 B Bachman Columbus State 26 73 74 1.01 30 193 .228 2 0.03 0 0.00 14 0.19 17 52 69 0.95 117.0 1.6
7 E Holtzclaw Columbus State 24 59 70 1.19 61 231 .039 1 0.02 11 0.19 19 0.32 6 50 56 0.95 112.0 1.9
8 H Schleper Central Lakes 22 74 115 1.55 30 281 .302 4 0.05 22 0.30 113 1.53 11 49 60 0.81 172.5 2.3
8 L Zavala Brookhaven 22 78 244 3.13 60 581 .317 8 0.10 23 0.29 60 0.77 3 49 52 0.67 294.5 3.8
10 A Snider Owens 32 90 145 1.61 48 274 .354 0 0.00 0 0.00 16 0.18 17 47 64 0.71 185.5 2.1
11 C Calhoun Eastfield 24 75 210 2.80 87 419 .294 1 0.01 0 0.00 16 0.21 16 46 62 0.83 249.0 3.3
11 S Wheeler Owens 32 93 136 1.46 68 283 .240 10 0.11 0 0.00 25 0.27 9 46 55 0.59 168.0 1.8
13 M Fellerman Central Lakes 22 72 176 2.44 63 426 .265 2 0.03 8 0.11 51 0.71 15 45 60 0.83 221.5 3.1
14 J Good North Lake 23 82 98 1.20 52 128 .359 2 0.02 0 0.00 38 0.46 27 44 71 0.87 147.0 1.8
15 D Anderson Schoolcraft 18 56 179 3.20 76 432 .238 4 0.07 14 0.25 72 1.29 21 43 64 1.14 235.5 4.2
15 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 21 75 177 2.36 34 441 .324 4 0.05 23 0.31 88 1.17 11 43 54 0.72 232.5 3.1
17 T Russell Columbus State 26 94 170 1.81 65 447 .235 6 0.06 1 0.01 40 0.43 9 42 51 0.54 201.0 2.1
18 K Bekier Owens 34 112 282 2.52 78 618 .330 1 0.01 19 0.17 106 0.95 23 40 63 0.56 344.0 3.1
18 M Testa Finger Lakes 27 85 92 1.08 40 233 .223 4 0.05 0 0.00 12 0.14 7 40 47 0.55 119.0 1.4
20 I Mattila Mesabi Range 24 83 308 3.71 82 610 .370 12 0.14 15 0.18 28 0.34 29 38 67 0.81 371.0 4.5
20 L Perez Richland 23 80 378 4.72 69 771 .401 8 0.10 22 0.28 261 3.26 25 38 63 0.79 444.0 5.5
22 A Bachura SUNY Broome 23 69 46 0.67 14 151 .212 6 0.09 20 0.29 36 0.52 43 37 80 1.16 127.5 1.8
23 A Conniff North Lake 24 92 127 1.38 37 209 .431 5 0.05 18 0.20 54 0.59 22 35 57 0.62 184.5 2.0
23 L Solak Lorain County 24 87 188 2.16 105 548 .151 5 0.06 8 0.09 24 0.28 21 35 56 0.64 234.5 2.7
25 V Billings Lorain County 23 80 154 1.93 82 448 .161 3 0.04 0 0.00 21 0.26 25 34 59 0.74 196.0 2.5
25 S Paredes Monroe CC 20 62 41 0.66 12 122 .238 1 0.02 0 0.00 5 0.08 75 34 109 1.76 133.0 2.1
27 R Brown Owens 34 113 54 0.48 10 125 .352 1134 10.04 38 0.34 189 1.67 11 32 43 0.38 119.0 1.1
27 A Kane SUNY Adirondack 22 70 126 1.80 63 388 .162 18 0.26 42 0.60 164 2.34 35 32 67 0.96 219.0 3.1
27 T Sackett Western Tech 12 37 98 2.65 31 288 .233 1 0.03 11 0.30 46 1.24 19 32 51 1.38 144.0 3.9
30 S Browning Eastfield 24 77 169 2.19 64 516 .203 11 0.14 22 0.29 112 1.45 1 31 32 0.42 207.5 2.7
30 C Hinton-France Richland 24 78 64 0.82 52 261 .046 1 0.01 0 0.00 14 0.18 11 31 42 0.54 90.5 1.2
30 M Steele Columbus State 27 97 222 2.29 103 649 .183 3 0.03 2 0.02 107 1.10 8 31 39 0.40 247.5 2.6
33 K Bowman Mesabi Range 24 86 45 0.52 36 205 .044 13 0.15 35 0.41 133 1.55 1 30 31 0.36 96.0 1.1
33 J DeJesus Monroe CC 21 64 59 0.92 21 177 .215 0 0.00 3 0.05 7 0.11 24 30 54 0.84 101.0 1.6
33 G Mauersberger St. Cloud Tech 23 80 224 2.80 53 590 .290 2 0.03 4 0.05 107 1.34 8 30 38 0.47 251.0 3.1
33 P Serbus St. Cloud Tech 24 88 113 1.28 49 395 .162 352 4.00 31 0.35 231 2.63 2 30 32 0.36 161.0 1.8
37 N Bakkedahl Itasca 15 44 77 1.75 35 204 .206 5 0.11 10 0.23 42 0.95 18 29 47 1.07 119.5 2.7
37 K Harmon Finger Lakes 24 68 222 3.26 72 727 .206 5 0.07 27 0.40 180 2.65 1 29 30 0.44 264.5 3.9
37 A Jenkins Columbus State 26 93 63 0.68 23 201 .199 899 9.67 13 0.14 270 2.90 11 29 40 0.43 101.5 1.1
37 J Manuel Hocking 20 64 76 1.19 76 295 .000 3 0.05 17 0.27 88 1.38 43 29 72 1.13 150.5 2.4
37 M Markovich Lorain County 24 87 168 1.93 73 521 .182 134 1.54 25 0.29 293 3.37 2 29 31 0.36 209.5 2.4
37 F Massey Brookhaven 22 77 90 1.17 62 282 .099 3 0.04 0 0.00 7 0.09 5 29 34 0.44 109.5 1.4
37 M Saulsbury Hocking 20 64 56 0.88 39 253 .067 0 0.00 9 0.14 85 1.33 41 29 70 1.09 120.5 1.9
37 T Settles Owens 33 109 454 4.17 133 946 .339 10 0.09 54 0.50 398 3.65 5 29 34 0.31 527.5 4.8
45 Y Miller Brookhaven 24 82 293 3.57 140 882 .173 6 0.07 28 0.34 288 3.51 5 28 33 0.40 340.0 4.1
46 A Dobbins Richland 24 77 93 1.21 51 249 .169 0 0.00 5 0.06 2 0.03 30 27 57 0.74 141.5 1.8
46 M Hadfield SUNY Broome 23 71 68 0.96 13 198 .278 4 0.06 0 0.00 21 0.30 31 27 58 0.82 112.5 1.6
48 F Jones Joliet 24 78 175 2.24 100 526 .143 0 0.00 19 0.24 43 0.55 45 26 71 0.91 252.0 3.2
48 R Kandefer Harper 29 97 220 2.27 44 612 .288 10 0.10 15 0.15 94 0.97 39 26 65 0.67 287.0 3.0
48 B Morrison Finger Lakes 27 85 241 2.84 39 497 .406 0 0.00 1 0.01 36 0.42 17 26 43 0.51 272.0 3.2
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?