played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 S Leao Quinsigamond 2 2 12 6.00 0 0 - 0 0.00 6 3.00 10 5.00 2 0 2 1.00 20.0 10.0
2 D Meagher Quinsigamond 2 2 5 2.50 0 0 - 0 0.00 4 2.00 4 2.00 5 0 5 2.50 14.0 7.0
2 J Tang Quinsigamond 2 2 1 0.50 0 0 - 0 0.00 4 2.00 13 6.50 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 2.5
4 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 7 23 102 4.43 29 180 .406 14 0.61 40 1.74 197 8.57 0 0 0 0.00 142.0 6.2
5 I Nagy Pennsylvania Highlands 4 14 18 1.29 9 37 .243 11 0.79 23 1.64 25 1.79 0 0 0 0.00 41.0 2.9
6 L Berrios Harrisburg Area 8 24 7 0.29 0 6 1.167 150 6.25 39 1.63 38 1.58 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 1.9
7 B Weidner Lehigh Carbon 6 18 7 0.39 8 28 -.036 2 0.11 28 1.56 34 1.89 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 1.9
8 E Minano Rockland 4 13 7 0.54 4 50 .060 90 6.92 20 1.54 26 2.00 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 2.1
9 M Roy Quinsigamond 2 2 3 1.50 0 0 - 0 0.00 3 1.50 5 2.50 2 0 2 1.00 8.0 4.0
9 K Starr Harrisburg Area 8 24 48 2.00 8 90 .444 1 0.04 36 1.50 81 3.38 1 0 1 0.04 85.0 3.5
9 C Stignani Vermilion 4 12 9 0.75 13 49 -.082 2 0.17 18 1.50 35 2.92 0 5 5 0.42 29.5 2.5
12 M Shanahan Riverland 3 5 15 3.00 6 50 .180 0 0.00 7 1.40 23 4.60 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 4.4
13 K Acosta Ocean County 6 16 5 0.31 0 19 .263 93 5.81 22 1.38 19 1.19 1 2 3 0.19 29.0 1.8
14 A Warner-Davis Hudson Valley 6 22 31 1.41 32 147 -.007 1 0.05 28 1.27 37 1.68 2 0 2 0.09 61.0 2.8
15 S Frye Anne Arundel 7 21 14 0.67 20 58 -.103 4 0.19 26 1.24 64 3.05 0 1 1 0.05 40.5 1.9
16 S Smith Orange County 3 10 8 0.80 15 43 -.163 0 0.00 12 1.20 25 2.50 1 3 4 0.40 22.5 2.3
17 J Conquest Suffolk County 4 12 27 2.25 7 54 .370 1 0.08 14 1.17 18 1.50 2 1 3 0.25 43.5 3.6
18 S Sherman Corning 5 15 27 1.80 21 98 .061 10 0.67 17 1.13 55 3.67 1 0 1 0.07 45.0 3.0
19 H Johnson Harrisburg Area 8 24 30 1.25 9 56 .375 0 0.00 27 1.13 13 0.54 6 0 6 0.25 63.0 2.6
20 K Barrett Mohawk Valley 7 22 40 1.82 25 135 .111 7 0.32 24 1.09 36 1.64 0 0 0 0.00 64.0 2.9
21 A Justice Eastfield 11 18 33 1.83 31 115 .017 3 0.17 19 1.06 56 3.11 0 3 3 0.17 53.5 3.0
22 K Otis Mohawk Valley 8 26 57 2.19 29 177 .158 28 1.08 27 1.04 24 0.92 12 0 12 0.46 96.0 3.7
23 R Arias Monroe College - Bronx 3 11 1 0.09 1 3 .000 29 2.64 11 1.00 8 0.73 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 1.1
23 S Berdon Fashion IT 10 30 18 0.60 9 61 .148 107 3.57 30 1.00 28 0.93 0 6 6 0.20 51.0 1.7
23 M Brown Riverland 3 5 5 1.00 7 22 -.091 0 0.00 5 1.00 0 0.00 3 0 3 0.60 13.0 2.6
23 J Cicotta Monroe CC 9 24 48 2.00 15 123 .268 1 0.04 24 1.00 41 1.71 1 1 2 0.08 73.5 3.1
23 A Eighmey Genesee 4 6 0 0.00 2 2 -1.000 2 0.33 6 1.00 5 0.83 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 1.0
23 N Fernandez Borough of Manhattan 3 9 20 2.22 10 63 .159 2 0.22 9 1.00 42 4.67 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 3.2
23 P Genier Suffolk County 4 12 16 1.33 12 43 .093 2 0.17 12 1.00 21 1.75 1 0 1 0.08 29.0 2.4
23 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 8 25 71 2.84 19 174 .299 3 0.12 25 1.00 23 0.92 15 2 17 0.68 112.0 4.5
23 M McAninch Butler County 8 26 9 0.35 7 66 .030 1 0.04 26 1.00 192 7.38 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 1.3
23 E Seese Allegheny County-Boyce 5 17 2 0.12 1 10 .100 69 4.06 17 1.00 16 0.94 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 1.1
23 A Sobaszek Monroe CC 9 25 52 2.08 12 127 .315 1 0.04 25 1.00 44 1.76 2 6 8 0.32 82.0 3.3
23 K Zepada Rockland 4 13 3 0.23 5 43 -.047 0 0.00 13 1.00 44 3.38 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 1.2
35 N Gianzanti Harrisburg Area 7 21 2 0.10 1 7 .143 6 0.29 20 0.95 97 4.62 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 1.0
35 K O'Neill Brookdale 6 21 47 2.24 33 95 .147 0 0.00 20 0.95 46 2.19 0 0 0 0.00 67.0 3.2
37 P Presutti Allegheny County-Boyce 5 17 28 1.65 9 66 .288 56 3.29 16 0.94 26 1.53 1 0 1 0.06 45.0 2.6
38 J Caskey Jamestown 12 38 112 2.95 46 299 .221 6 0.16 35 0.92 113 2.97 9 3 12 0.32 157.5 4.1
39 I Castillo Monroe College - Bronx 3 11 21 1.91 8 47 .277 2 0.18 10 0.91 12 1.09 1 0 1 0.09 32.0 2.9
39 S Colon Monroe College - Bronx 3 11 0 0.00 2 4 -.500 5 0.45 10 0.91 14 1.27 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.9
39 M DeMarco Hudson Valley 6 22 34 1.55 15 102 .186 0 0.00 20 0.91 32 1.45 1 0 1 0.05 55.0 2.5
42 T Gabrielsen Anne Arundel 7 19 1 0.05 3 10 -.200 9 0.47 17 0.89 89 4.68 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.9
43 A Cmar Allegheny County-Boyce 5 17 46 2.71 26 105 .190 0 0.00 15 0.88 37 2.18 1 0 1 0.06 62.0 3.6
43 J Reiff Allegheny County-Boyce 5 17 2 0.12 2 9 .000 0 0.00 15 0.88 8 0.47 1 0 1 0.06 18.0 1.1
45 H Chiswick Raritan Valley 10 33 110 3.33 18 211 .436 3 0.09 29 0.88 81 2.45 0 5 5 0.15 141.5 4.3
46 K Bautista Carmona Anne Arundel 7 21 57 2.71 27 128 .234 2 0.10 18 0.86 43 2.05 4 2 6 0.29 80.0 3.8
46 C Martinez Sullivan County 2 7 1 0.14 6 13 -.385 0 0.00 6 0.86 9 1.29 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 1.0
48 A Kane SUNY Adirondack 8 27 50 1.85 24 148 .176 5 0.19 23 0.85 66 2.44 15 14 29 1.07 95.0 3.5
49 E Hintze Vermilion 4 12 25 2.08 13 74 .162 2 0.17 10 0.83 18 1.50 1 3 4 0.33 37.5 3.1
49 M Malinski Butler County 9 30 11 0.37 3 50 .160 213 7.10 25 0.83 64 2.13 0 2 2 0.07 37.0 1.2
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?