played in 60% of team games and 4 total attacks per set
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 5 12 36 3.00 10 52 .500 11 0.92 14 1.17 58 4.83 0 0 0 0.00 50.0 4.2
2 K Starr Harrisburg Area 7 21 46 2.19 8 84 .452 1 0.05 35 1.67 53 2.52 1 0 1 0.05 82.0 3.9
3 H Chiswick Raritan Valley 7 25 77 3.08 12 153 .425 2 0.08 24 0.96 61 2.44 0 3 3 0.12 102.5 4.1
4 L Perez Richland 11 37 187 5.05 35 359 .423 2 0.05 11 0.30 133 3.59 6 19 25 0.68 213.5 5.8
5 D Hernandez Monroe College - Bronx 2 6 13 2.17 3 24 .417 2 0.33 5 0.83 4 0.67 1 0 1 0.17 19.0 3.2
6 I Mattila Mesabi Range 14 46 176 3.83 42 333 .402 5 0.11 10 0.22 20 0.43 21 21 42 0.91 217.5 4.7
7 B Morrison Finger Lakes 10 30 75 2.50 16 155 .381 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.40 7 13 20 0.67 88.5 3.0
8 J Conquest Suffolk County 4 12 27 2.25 7 54 .370 1 0.08 14 1.17 18 1.50 2 1 3 0.25 43.5 3.6
9 T Settles Owens 16 53 220 4.15 52 461 .364 5 0.09 27 0.51 215 4.06 3 13 16 0.30 256.5 4.8
10 A Kopac Butler County 8 25 58 2.32 17 116 .353 2 0.08 11 0.44 18 0.72 1 0 1 0.04 70.0 2.8
11 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 13 46 111 2.41 16 271 .351 2 0.04 13 0.28 65 1.41 7 36 43 0.93 149.0 3.2
12 K Lind Hibbing 9 30 80 2.67 22 168 .345 4 0.13 0 0.00 9 0.30 10 5 15 0.50 92.5 3.1
13 H Dessner Rochester 13 42 179 4.26 51 373 .343 5 0.12 19 0.45 164 3.90 14 8 22 0.52 216.0 5.1
14 K Bekier Owens 17 56 133 2.38 30 301 .342 1 0.02 7 0.13 44 0.79 15 19 34 0.61 164.5 2.9
15 K D'Heilly St. Cloud Tech 15 53 141 2.66 35 314 .338 2 0.04 0 0.00 29 0.55 13 30 43 0.81 169.0 3.2
16 A McCarver Richland 12 41 121 2.95 35 257 .335 3 0.07 5 0.12 31 0.76 23 40 63 1.54 169.0 4.1
17 B Diamond Columbus State 12 40 144 3.60 40 311 .334 1 0.03 2 0.05 39 0.97 7 25 32 0.80 165.5 4.1
18 B Sutherland Itasca 8 25 102 4.08 18 253 .332 4 0.16 7 0.28 121 4.84 4 7 11 0.44 116.5 4.7
19 A Sebastian Rockland 4 13 65 5.00 13 160 .325 0 0.00 9 0.69 55 4.23 5 0 5 0.38 79.0 6.1
20 I Castillo Monroe College - Bronx 2 6 15 2.50 5 31 .323 1 0.17 8 1.33 7 1.17 1 0 1 0.17 24.0 4.0
21 D Anderson Schoolcraft 12 39 123 3.15 40 258 .322 3 0.08 11 0.28 43 1.10 14 28 42 1.08 162.0 4.2
22 C Borchert Madison 18 47 98 2.09 28 218 .321 1 0.02 12 0.26 30 0.64 22 14 36 0.77 139.0 3.0
23 E Mower Herkimer 7 18 44 2.44 11 103 .320 1 0.06 2 0.11 27 1.50 10 3 13 0.72 57.5 3.2
24 P Hughes Queensborough 3 8 18 2.25 5 41 .317 1 0.13 0 0.00 19 2.38 0 1 1 0.13 18.5 2.3
25 S Berg Central Lakes 14 48 163 3.40 37 398 .317 5 0.10 5 0.10 59 1.23 0 15 15 0.31 175.5 3.7
26 S Tamayo Ocean County 4 8 21 2.63 6 48 .313 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.13 1 1 2 0.25 22.5 2.8
27 L Zavala Brookhaven 13 46 139 3.02 31 346 .312 4 0.09 8 0.17 40 0.87 2 26 28 0.61 162.0 3.5
28 G Fernandez Suffolk County 4 12 27 2.25 10 56 .304 2 0.17 7 0.58 26 2.17 0 1 1 0.08 34.5 2.9
29 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 6 18 54 3.00 14 133 .301 3 0.17 19 1.06 14 0.78 12 2 14 0.78 86.0 4.8
30 K Mastey Minnesota State 12 43 125 2.91 30 318 .299 0 0.00 0 0.00 56 1.30 11 5 16 0.37 138.5 3.2
31 K Bowen Hibbing 9 30 77 2.57 26 171 .298 3 0.10 8 0.27 37 1.23 21 1 22 0.73 106.5 3.5
32 L Huchel Vermilion 4 12 31 2.58 10 71 .296 1 0.08 4 0.33 23 1.92 1 6 7 0.58 39.0 3.3
33 G Mauersberger St. Cloud Tech 14 49 130 2.65 28 346 .295 2 0.04 2 0.04 69 1.41 5 19 24 0.49 146.5 3.0
34 M Fellerman Central Lakes 14 48 122 2.54 37 296 .287 2 0.04 4 0.08 40 0.83 8 30 38 0.79 149.0 3.1
35 C Calhoun Eastfield 12 37 96 2.59 39 202 .282 1 0.03 0 0.00 8 0.22 8 26 34 0.92 117.0 3.2
36 J Depalo SUNY Adirondack 6 20 66 3.30 23 153 .281 2 0.10 9 0.45 27 1.35 1 2 3 0.15 77.0 3.9
37 P Presutti Allegheny County-Boyce 4 14 24 1.71 8 57 .281 46 3.29 13 0.93 26 1.86 1 0 1 0.07 38.0 2.7
38 C Rutledge Rochester 16 52 270 5.19 87 667 .274 3 0.06 20 0.38 163 3.13 5 5 10 0.19 297.5 5.7
39 S Horton Erie 11 33 69 2.09 17 192 .271 2 0.06 8 0.24 43 1.30 11 3 14 0.42 89.5 2.7
40 H Ekse Minnesota State 12 43 115 2.67 42 271 .269 2 0.05 6 0.14 20 0.47 24 9 33 0.77 149.5 3.5
41 T Garcia-Lawson Queensborough 5 17 28 1.65 9 72 .264 2 0.12 3 0.18 7 0.41 8 0 8 0.47 39.0 2.3
42 K Hansen Itasca 8 25 43 1.72 12 118 .263 0 0.00 6 0.24 36 1.44 3 8 11 0.44 56.0 2.2
43 S Njoku Mountain View 14 48 99 2.06 34 248 .262 0 0.00 24 0.50 40 0.83 37 4 41 0.85 162.0 3.4
44 K Patten Mountain View 14 48 87 1.81 33 211 .256 158 3.29 15 0.31 96 2.00 7 3 10 0.21 110.5 2.3
45 C Modlin Sandhills 12 43 97 2.26 42 216 .255 4 0.09 5 0.12 14 0.33 32 10 42 0.98 139.0 3.2
46 M Williams Allegheny County-Boyce 4 14 26 1.86 11 59 .254 0 0.00 0 0.00 11 0.79 14 1 15 1.07 40.5 2.9
47 K Brennan Herkimer 7 18 37 2.06 13 95 .253 1 0.06 3 0.17 17 0.94 4 3 7 0.39 45.5 2.5
48 K Harmon Finger Lakes 10 26 91 3.50 26 263 .247 3 0.12 11 0.42 56 2.15 1 13 14 0.54 109.5 4.2
49 R Kandefer Harper 16 55 106 1.93 28 316 .247 7 0.13 7 0.13 52 0.95 17 12 29 0.53 136.0 2.5
50 J Schaeffer Bucks County 6 17 24 1.41 5 77 .247 0 0.00 4 0.24 0 0.00 9 0 9 0.53 37.0 2.2
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?