played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 M McAninch Butler County 5 16 5 0.31 4 37 .027 1 0.06 22 1.38 112 7.00 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 1.7
2 E Pijacki Erie 8 24 55 2.29 35 182 .110 2 0.08 8 0.33 165 6.88 4 1 5 0.21 67.5 2.8
3 J Kuneck Montgomery County 3 8 19 2.38 6 43 .302 27 3.38 5 0.63 53 6.63 3 0 3 0.38 27.0 3.4
4 S Murillo Rockland 4 11 23 2.09 6 89 .191 0 0.00 5 0.45 72 6.55 1 0 1 0.09 29.0 2.6
5 J Leon Rockland 4 11 13 1.18 8 81 .062 0 0.00 8 0.73 70 6.36 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 1.9
6 N Fernandez Borough of Manhattan 2 6 11 1.83 7 51 .078 2 0.33 6 1.00 36 6.00 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 2.8
6 K Marquissee Herkimer 4 8 1 0.13 2 18 -.056 0 0.00 0 0.00 48 6.00 3 0 3 0.38 4.0 0.5
8 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 3 8 28 3.50 8 37 .541 9 1.13 11 1.38 47 5.88 0 0 0 0.00 39.0 4.9
9 B Washington Rockland 4 11 11 1.00 7 64 .063 0 0.00 4 0.36 62 5.64 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 1.4
10 B Marty Minnesota State 12 43 24 0.56 21 130 .023 13 0.30 24 0.56 234 5.44 1 0 1 0.02 49.0 1.1
11 T Nelson St. Cloud Tech 15 53 9 0.17 9 43 .000 3 0.06 12 0.23 287 5.42 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.4
12 E Aldrich Dutchess 2 6 3 0.50 6 24 -.125 0 0.00 4 0.67 32 5.33 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 1.2
12 J Butler Fashion IT 3 9 2 0.22 0 3 .667 10 1.11 3 0.33 48 5.33 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.6
14 T Rybarczyk Columbus State 12 42 1 0.02 2 8 -.125 15 0.36 7 0.17 220 5.24 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.2
15 T Gabrielsen Anne Arundel 6 16 1 0.06 3 10 -.200 8 0.50 15 0.94 82 5.13 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 1.0
16 A Sebastian Rockland 4 11 65 5.91 13 160 .325 0 0.00 9 0.82 55 5.00 5 0 5 0.45 79.0 7.2
17 S Chilcott Niagara County 2 8 0 0.00 0 0 - 8 1.00 2 0.25 39 4.88 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.3
18 B Sutherland Itasca 8 25 102 4.08 18 253 .332 4 0.16 7 0.28 121 4.84 4 7 11 0.44 116.5 4.7
19 B Wisor Niagara County 2 6 0 0.00 2 3 -.667 0 0.00 0 0.00 29 4.83 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
20 S Zormpa Montgomery County 3 8 4 0.50 3 18 .056 6 0.75 5 0.63 38 4.75 0 0 0 0.00 9.0 1.1
21 G Woelber Minnesota West 9 28 4 0.14 6 32 -.063 3 0.11 22 0.79 130 4.64 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.9
22 S Davis SUNY Broome 12 32 126 3.94 35 380 .239 8 0.25 29 0.91 148 4.63 1 7 8 0.25 159.5 5.0
22 B Zrebiec Ocean County 4 8 2 0.25 0 3 .667 0 0.00 6 0.75 37 4.63 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 1.0
24 N Gianzanti Harrisburg Area 7 21 2 0.10 1 7 .143 6 0.29 20 0.95 97 4.62 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 1.0
25 M Shanahan Riverland 3 5 15 3.00 6 50 .180 0 0.00 7 1.40 23 4.60 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 4.4
26 O Materni Owens 17 56 8 0.14 7 45 .022 19 0.34 21 0.38 254 4.54 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.5
27 M McDowell Butler County 6 20 26 1.30 17 79 .114 0 0.00 17 0.85 90 4.50 3 0 3 0.15 46.0 2.3
28 T Berndt Minnesota State 12 43 30 0.70 19 134 .082 10 0.23 12 0.28 189 4.40 0 1 1 0.02 42.5 1.0
29 C Howard Brookhaven 14 48 4 0.08 6 38 -.053 14 0.29 8 0.17 209 4.35 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.3
30 A McKillip Corning 2 3 7 2.33 2 21 .238 0 0.00 4 1.33 13 4.33 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 3.7
31 H Tihlarik Central Lakes 14 48 2 0.04 1 3 .333 22 0.46 19 0.40 207 4.31 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.4
32 K Ebbert Butler County 6 20 30 1.50 23 98 .071 1 0.05 8 0.40 86 4.30 1 0 1 0.05 39.0 1.9
33 K Bade Rochester 16 52 2 0.04 0 8 .250 21 0.40 20 0.38 223 4.29 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.4
34 J Capito Mountain View 11 39 10 0.26 7 38 .079 1 0.03 19 0.49 167 4.28 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.7
35 D Durrett Allegheny County-Boyce 3 11 2 0.18 4 12 -.167 4 0.36 5 0.45 47 4.27 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.6
36 C Edge Eastfield 12 37 1 0.03 2 29 -.034 28 0.76 13 0.35 158 4.27 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.4
37 C Torio Richland 12 41 0 0.00 0 0 - 8 0.20 12 0.29 175 4.27 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.3
38 K Henrichs North Lake 14 49 2 0.04 6 22 -.182 12 0.24 6 0.12 207 4.22 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.2
39 T Goulet Rainy River 12 36 1 0.03 7 13 -.462 1 0.03 0 0.00 149 4.14 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
40 E Sweeney Joliet 13 43 0 0.00 0 4 .000 3 0.07 22 0.51 177 4.12 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.5
41 J Carusiello Harper 15 54 2 0.04 3 38 -.026 21 0.39 5 0.09 222 4.11 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
42 M Mooney North Lake 10 37 4 0.11 3 18 .056 8 0.22 8 0.22 151 4.08 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.3
43 T Settles Owens 16 53 220 4.15 52 461 .364 5 0.09 27 0.51 215 4.06 3 13 16 0.30 256.5 4.8
44 C Blair Patrick Henry 6 22 8 0.36 16 34 -.235 7 0.32 2 0.09 89 4.05 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.5
45 K Leighty Minnesota West 9 28 50 1.79 22 208 .135 5 0.18 1 0.04 113 4.04 1 0 1 0.04 52.0 1.9
46 Z Nitkowski Milwaukee Area Tech 11 34 1 0.03 1 6 .000 14 0.41 9 0.26 137 4.03 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.3
47 Y Acevedo Ocean County 4 4 1 0.25 0 1 1.000 0 0.00 0 0.00 16 4.00 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.3
47 H Ercole Allegheny County-Boyce 4 14 34 2.43 19 86 .174 1 0.07 5 0.36 56 4.00 0 1 1 0.07 39.5 2.8
47 K Zepada Rockland 4 11 3 0.27 5 43 -.047 0 0.00 13 1.18 44 4.00 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 1.5
50 H Dessner Rochester 13 42 179 4.26 51 373 .343 5 0.12 19 0.45 164 3.90 14 8 22 0.52 216.0 5.1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?