played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 B McCready Rochester 16 52 27 0.52 7 71 .282 666 12.81 23 0.44 156 3.00 3 10 13 0.25 58.0 1.1
2 R Brown Owens 19 63 27 0.43 4 67 .343 618 9.81 23 0.37 121 1.92 8 13 21 0.33 64.5 1.0
3 A Martinez Cedar Valley 13 47 22 0.47 10 72 .167 456 9.70 21 0.45 71 1.51 1 8 9 0.19 48.0 1.0
4 M Frisby Brookhaven 16 55 47 0.85 17 168 .179 520 9.45 22 0.40 165 3.00 4 10 14 0.25 78.0 1.4
5 B Kosinski SUNY Broome 13 35 43 1.23 10 123 .268 318 9.09 29 0.83 138 3.94 5 12 17 0.49 83.0 2.4
6 A Jenkins Columbus State 13 44 36 0.82 13 96 .240 395 8.98 12 0.27 117 2.66 6 20 26 0.59 64.0 1.5
7 E Knight Ridgewater 10 35 38 1.09 9 118 .246 300 8.57 19 0.54 63 1.80 13 5 18 0.51 72.5 2.1
8 M Russo Jamestown 12 38 13 0.34 2 37 .297 321 8.45 24 0.63 64 1.68 0 3 3 0.08 38.5 1.0
9 R Bombard SUNY Adirondack 8 27 18 0.67 3 47 .319 225 8.33 11 0.41 54 2.00 0 1 1 0.04 29.5 1.1
10 L Korpi Itasca 8 25 8 0.32 2 35 .171 204 8.16 10 0.40 33 1.32 0 6 6 0.24 21.0 0.8
11 S Voss Mesabi Range 14 48 19 0.40 12 87 .080 386 8.04 15 0.31 74 1.54 2 9 11 0.23 40.5 0.8
12 S Hovland Minnesota State 13 46 45 0.98 21 198 .121 367 7.98 6 0.13 132 2.87 5 10 15 0.33 61.0 1.3
13 K Finster Jefferson (NY) 13 39 5 0.13 10 75 -.067 310 7.95 10 0.26 87 2.23 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.4
14 K Sullinger Lorain County 16 59 57 0.97 23 197 .173 462 7.83 45 0.76 199 3.37 0 10 10 0.17 107.0 1.8
15 K Owen North Lake 14 52 35 0.67 10 125 .200 404 7.77 21 0.40 158 3.04 2 10 12 0.23 63.0 1.2
16 K Acosta Ocean County 7 17 10 0.59 1 28 .321 126 7.41 26 1.53 25 1.47 1 2 3 0.18 38.0 2.2
17 M Malinski Butler County 9 30 11 0.37 3 50 .160 213 7.10 25 0.83 64 2.13 0 2 2 0.07 37.0 1.2
18 M Collignon Niagara County 6 23 6 0.26 14 44 -.182 162 7.04 8 0.35 34 1.48 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.6
19 B Bergland Hibbing 10 31 16 0.52 8 53 .151 218 7.03 10 0.32 44 1.42 0 1 1 0.03 26.5 0.9
20 M Raices DuPage 16 55 19 0.35 7 88 .136 375 6.82 12 0.22 96 1.75 1 4 5 0.09 34.0 0.6
21 T Pfaller Harper 19 61 17 0.28 5 72 .167 407 6.67 36 0.59 179 2.93 1 3 4 0.07 55.5 0.9
22 H Hambleton Joliet 16 53 2 0.04 6 31 -.129 353 6.66 14 0.26 76 1.43 1 2 3 0.06 18.0 0.3
23 E Woelber Minnesota West 10 31 35 1.13 20 129 .116 205 6.61 13 0.42 74 2.39 0 0 0 0.00 48.0 1.5
24 M Hanson Northland 6 19 20 1.05 9 40 .275 123 6.47 6 0.32 30 1.58 1 0 1 0.05 27.0 1.4
25 E Minano Rockland 5 17 12 0.71 5 60 .117 110 6.47 22 1.29 29 1.71 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 2.0
26 K Porter Central Lakes 13 45 7 0.16 2 18 .278 283 6.29 14 0.31 60 1.33 1 2 3 0.07 23.0 0.5
27 G Masse Genesee 6 11 3 0.27 3 16 .000 69 6.27 3 0.27 2 0.18 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.5
28 L Berrios Harrisburg Area 9 27 7 0.26 0 6 1.167 167 6.19 40 1.48 43 1.59 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 1.7
29 K Hernandez Suffolk County 4 12 2 0.17 3 7 -.143 74 6.17 3 0.25 10 0.83 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.4
30 J Kuneck Montgomery County 7 23 49 2.13 16 101 .327 141 6.13 19 0.83 78 3.39 31 0 31 1.35 99.0 4.3
31 R Clater Mountain View 15 51 17 0.33 4 46 .283 305 5.98 20 0.39 119 2.33 2 1 3 0.06 39.5 0.8
32 M Gorges Corning 6 19 15 0.79 2 60 .217 113 5.95 9 0.47 49 2.58 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 1.3
33 T Rogovin Raritan Valley 11 36 9 0.25 12 30 -.100 213 5.92 23 0.64 28 0.78 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.9
34 A Mesot Patrick Henry 8 29 20 0.69 6 53 .264 171 5.90 16 0.55 29 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 1.2
35 B Kunzer Finger Lakes 11 34 2 0.06 2 10 .000 200 5.88 22 0.65 96 2.82 0 4 4 0.12 26.0 0.8
36 C Hartman Riverland 3 5 1 0.20 0 3 .333 29 5.80 2 0.40 6 1.20 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 0.6
37 M Crouch Hocking 11 34 8 0.24 4 44 .091 196 5.76 4 0.12 53 1.56 10 8 18 0.53 26.0 0.8
38 K Nieves Borough of Manhattan 3 9 4 0.44 6 36 -.056 51 5.67 5 0.56 18 2.00 0 3 3 0.33 10.5 1.2
39 L La Fleur Madison 20 45 20 0.44 4 52 .308 236 5.24 17 0.38 53 1.18 2 6 8 0.18 42.0 0.9
40 S Simmeth Erie 11 33 11 0.33 0 18 .611 173 5.24 10 0.30 103 3.12 1 0 1 0.03 22.0 0.7
41 A Hairell Eastfield 13 42 9 0.21 1 25 .320 214 5.10 15 0.36 100 2.38 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.6
42 J Scott St. Cloud Tech 16 58 13 0.22 10 73 .041 290 5.00 14 0.24 184 3.17 0 10 10 0.17 32.0 0.6
43 A Durkovic Queensborough 7 23 20 0.87 6 59 .237 107 4.65 17 0.74 31 1.35 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 1.6
44 L Littlefield Rock Valley 21 73 12 0.16 2 20 .500 337 4.62 13 0.18 228 3.12 2 0 2 0.03 27.0 0.4
45 K Martin Rainy River 13 40 10 0.25 7 42 .071 180 4.50 14 0.35 89 2.23 1 0 1 0.03 25.0 0.6
46 A Allen Elgin 8 27 1 0.04 2 12 -.083 121 4.48 10 0.37 18 0.67 0 3 3 0.11 12.5 0.5
47 S Hildebrand Harrisburg Area 9 27 40 1.48 8 75 .427 120 4.44 18 0.67 23 0.85 9 1 10 0.37 67.5 2.5
48 K Lawrence Madison 17 28 6 0.21 2 9 .444 124 4.43 7 0.25 48 1.71 1 0 1 0.04 14.0 0.5
49 A Koel Anoka-Ramsey 5 15 0 0.00 1 2 -.500 65 4.33 2 0.13 9 0.60 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.1
50 G Lindemann Anne Arundel 7 20 3 0.15 4 12 -.083 84 4.20 5 0.25 22 1.10 0 1 1 0.05 8.5 0.4
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?