2019 NJCAA Women's Volleyball Schedule DII

Date Away Home Status Links
August
Fri. 9 BenU/CGCC Scrimmage #   Mesa   TBA
  MidAmerica Nazarene University #   Johnson County   2:30 PM EDT
  Iowa Central # 0 BCU Scrimmage 0 Final
  Sioux City, IA
Sat. 10 Mott #   Owens CC Scrimmage   TBA
  Owens CC, Toledo, OH
  St. Clair County #   Owens CC Scrimmage   TBA
  SHAC, Owens CC, Perrysburg, OH
  Henry Ford #   Owens   11:00 AM EDT
  Seminole State (OK) #   Eastfield   11:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
Sun. 11 Southeast   Peru State College Scrimmage   TBA
  Peru, NE
Mon. 12 St. Clair County #   Madonna University scrimmage   TBA
  Madonna University, Livonia, MI
  Miles #   Rocky Mountain College   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Mott #   Madonna University   10:00 AM EDT
  Dawson   Rocky Mountain College JV Scrimmage   3:00 PM EDT
  Billings, MT
Tue. 13 Henry Ford #   Concordia University   3:00 PM EDT
Wed. 14 Kirkwood #   Grand View University   2:00 PM EDT
  scrimmage
  Iowa Central #   Indian Hills Scrimmage   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Glen Oaks # 0 Bethel College JV 0 4:00 PM EDT
  Shaw University #   Wake Tech   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  KVCC Alumni Match #   Kalamazoo Valley   6:30 PM EDT
  SCC Alumni #   Scottsdale   10:00 PM EDT
Thu. 15 Southeastern #   William Penn JV   1:00 PM EDT
  Ottawa/Park/CGCC Scrimmage #   Mesa   1:00 PM EDT
  Iowa Lakes #   North Iowa Area   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Des Moines Area #   North Iowa Area   4:00 PM EDT
  At Mason City, Iowa (scrimmage)
  Grace Christian, Bethel JV, Kellogg CC #   Lake Michigan   5:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Fri. 16 Illinois Central # 3 Spoon River 0 Final
  Scrimmage - Rio Grande University #   Sinclair   6:00 PM EDT
  Southeastern #   Illinois Central   6:00 PM EDT
  Canton, IL
  Knights Alumni #   CCBC Essex   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage | CCBC Essex Wellness & Athletics Center
  Southeastern # 3 Spoon River 1 Final
Sat. 17 St. Clair County #   Owens CC Scrimmage   TBA
  SHAC, Owens CC, Perrysburg, OH
  North Dakota SCS #   Valley City State University   TBA
  Cloud County #   KJCCC League Scrimmages   TBA
  El Dorado, KS.
  TBA #   Fort Scott   TBA
  Butler County Scrimmage @ El Dorado, KS
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) #   Rock Valley   TBA
  Rockford, IL (Scrimmage)
  Preseason Scrimmages #   Mesa   TBA
  Coffeyville #   TBA   9:00 AM EDT
  Ravens play at 8:00a, 10:00a, 1:30p & 3:30p @ Butler Community College - El Dorado KS
  St. Johns River State #   Daytona State   10:00 AM EDT
  @ FSCJ
  Mount Mercy University #   Kirkwood   10:00 AM EDT
  scrimmage
  Kalamazoo Valley #   Owens Scrimmage   11:00 AM EDT
  Henry Ford #   Owens   11:00 AM EDT
  Lake Land #   Lincoln Land   11:00 AM EDT
  Kansas City Kansas #   Park University   11:00 AM EDT
  Johnson County #   Park University   12:00 PM EDT
  Clark State #   Schoolcraft   12:50 PM EDT
  @ Owens Community College
  Lake Region State   TBD   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Valley City, ND
  ACCAC Jamboree #   Scottsdale   1:00 PM EDT
  Hosted by Scottsdale Community College
  Pima * #   TBA   1:00 PM EDT
  ACCAC Preseason Scrimmages @ Scottsdale, AZ
  Schoolcraft # 0 Jackson 0 Final
  @ Jackson
  Eastern Florida State #   St. Johns River State   2:00 PM EDT
  Jamboree Preseason Tournament @ Jacksonville, FL
Sun. 18 Saints Alumni # 0 Mercyhurst North East 0 Final
  North East, PA
  Bismarck State #   Dickinson State University JV   12:00 PM EDT
Mon. 19 Miles #   Dickinson State University   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Dawson   Dickinson State University (Closed Scrimmage)   TBA
  Dickinson, ND
  Seminole State (OK)   University of Arkansas Fort Smith   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Blue/White Scrimmage #   Iowa Central   7:00 PM EDT
  Benedictine University- Mesa- JV # 0 Scottsdale 0 9:00 PM EDT
Tue. 20 Des Moines Area #   Buena Vista University   2:00 PM EDT
  Storm Lake, IA
  Southeast   Nebraska Wesleyan Scrimmage   2:00 PM EDT
  Lincoln, NE
  Mott #   Kalamazoo Valley CC Scrimmage   5:00 PM EDT
  Kalamazoo Valley CC, Kalamazoo, MI
  Home scrimmage #   Kalamazoo Valley   5:00 PM EDT
  North Iowa Area #   Rochester   5:00 PM EDT
  At Rochester, Minn. (Scrimmage)
  Coffeyville #   Missouri Southern   5:00 PM EDT
  Ottawa University #   Johnson County   5:00 PM EDT
  Lincoln Trail # 2 Rose Humlan 1 Final
  SCRIMMAGE
  Rockingham # 0 Guilford Tech 3 Final
  Graceland University JV #   Southwestern   6:00 PM EDT
  Oakland #   Lawrence Tech University   7:00 PM EDT
Wed. 21 Lake Region State   TBD   TBA
  @ Bottineau, ND
  St. Louis #   Missouri Baptist University JV   TBA
  Hood College #   Frederick   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Lake Region State #   Dakota   6:00 PM EDT
  Glen Oaks # 0 Northern Michigan University 0 7:00 PM EDT
  Brewton-Parker College # 1 USC Salkehatchie 3 Final
  Scrimmage
  Lake-Sumter State #   Santa Fe   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Red/White Scrimmage #   Coffeyville   7:30 PM EDT
  Kansas Wesleyan University JV #   Cloud County   7:30 PM EDT
Thu. 22 Glen Oaks #   Northern Michigan   8:00 AM EDT
  Central Florida 3 Florida Gateway College 0 Final
  Guilford Tech # 0 Davidson County 3 Final
  Scrimmage
  Minot State University #   Dakota   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Moraine Valley   Triton   Postponed
  Wallace State 3 Cleveland State 0 Final
  Morton 3 Ancilla 2 Final
  Independence 1 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 3 Final
  DuPage 0 Kishwaukee 3 Final
  Carl Sandburg 0 Illinois Central 3 Final
  Central Carolina 0 Wake Tech 3 Final
  Northern Virginia #   Gallaudet   7:30 PM EDT
  Rend Lake 3 Frontier 0 Final
  Miles 0 Casper 3 Final
  @ Casper College
  St. Johns River State 1 Southern Nevada 3 Final
Fri. 23 Sheridan 3 Miles 2 Final
  Casper Invite @ Casper
  Cape Fear 3 Lake County 0 Final
  @ Spartanburg, SC
  Minnesota-Morris #   North Dakota SCS   11:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Eastern Florida State 3 Phoenix 1 Final
  Beat The Heat Tournament
  Florida SouthWestern State 3 Pasco-Hernando State 0 Final
  Ocala, Fla. @ Ocala, Fla.
  Gulf Coast State 0 Central Florida 3 Final
  CF Volleyball Invitational
  Neosho County 3 Allen County 1 Final
  @ Fort Scott, KS
  Lake Michigan 3 DuPage 1 Final
  McHenry County College Invite @ UW Health Sports Fac
  Southeastern 2 Cloud County 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  Des Moines Area 3 Carl Sandburg 2 Final
  McHenry Tournament @ Rockford
  Waubonsee 1 Kirkwood 3 Final
  @ McHenry Invitational | Rockford IL
  Southwestern 0 Southeast 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  Lake Land 3 Henry Ford 0 Final
  @ Rockford, IL
  Kansas City Kansas 3 Joliet 0 Final
  McHenry Tournament @ McHenry CC Tournamen
  Mesa Benedictine 3 Kankakee 0 Final
  @ Phoenix AZ
  Chandler-Gilbert 3 Kankakee 0 Final
  @ Phoenix AZ
  Cape Fear 3 Spartanburg Methodist 2 Final
  SMC Invitational / Spartanburg, SC
  Eastern Florida State 3 Chandler-Gilbert 0 Final
  Beat The Heat Tournament @ Phoenix College
  Odessa 3 Pima 0 Final
  NMMI Classic @ Roswell, NM
  Iowa Lakes 1 Oakton 3 Final
  McHenry Invitational @ Rockford, IL
  Illinois Valley 0 Kirkwood 3 Final
  @ McHenry Invitational | Rockford IL
  Des Moines Area 0 Parkland 3 Final
  McHenry Tournament @ UW Sports Complex
  Illinois Central 3 Waubonsee 1 Final
  McHenry County Invite @ Rockford, IL
  Florida Gateway College 1 Gulf Coast State 3 Final
  CF Invitational @ Ocala, FL
  Pasco-Hernando State 0 Miami Dade 3 Final
  Central Florida SC Tournament @ Ocala, FL
  Hawkeye 0 Barton 3 Final
  @ Beatrice, NE
  Northeast 0 Highland (KS) 3 Final
  RKP Invite @ Beatrice, Neb.
  Labette 0 Fort Scott 3 Final
  Fort Scott Tourney
  Northwest 0 Miles 3 Final
  @ Casper Wy
  Walters State 3 Lake County 0 Final
  Spartanburg Methodist Invitational @ Spartanburg Methodis
  Lake-Sumter State 0 Hillsborough 3 Final
  HCC Tournament
  Hill 3 South Mountain 1 Final
  @ New Mexico Military
  Henry Ford 0 Sauk Valley 3 Final
  @ Rockford, IL
  Mott 0 Carl Sandburg 3 Final
  @ Rockford, IL
  Illinois Valley 0 Glen Oaks 3 Final
  MCC Invite @ Rockford IL
  Kansas City Kansas 0 Parkland 3 Final
  McHenry Tournament @ UW Sports Complex
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 3 Iowa Lakes 0 Final
  McHenry County Invitational @ Rockford, IL
  Lake Michigan 1 McHenry County 3 Final
  McHenry County College, Rockford, IL @ UW Health Factory
  Joliet 0 Illinois Central 3 Final
  McHenry County Invite
  Florida Gateway College 0 Florida SouthWestern State 3 Final
  Ocala, Fla. @ Ocala, Fla.
  Wilson College #   Hagerstown   4:00 PM EDT
  Southwestern 0 Cloud County 3 Final
  Southeast Tournament @ Beatrice, NE
  Seminole State (OK) 0 Allen County 3 Final
  Fort Scott Tournament @ Fort Scott KS
  Lake Region State 0 Bismarck State 3 Final
  Iowa Central 3 Metropolitan Community College 1 Final
  @ Columbus, NE
  Brookhaven 0 Central 3 Final
  Southeastern 3 Southeast 0 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  Garden City 2 Hesston 3 Final
  Mid-Plains Subway Invite @ North Platte Community College
  John Wood 1 East Central (MO) 3 Final
  Falcon Classic VB Tournament
  Lewis & Clark 0 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 3 Final
  St. Johns River State 0 Mesa 3 Final
  @ College of Southern
  Scottsdale 0 New Mexico Military 3 Final
  NMMI Classic / Roswell, NM / Cahoon Armory Gym
  Benedictine University 0 Glendale 3 Final
  @ Phoenix College
  Guilford Tech 0 Sandhills 3 Final
  South Florida State 1 Broward 3 Final
  Pima 3 Hutchinson 0 Final
  NMMI Classic Tournament @ Roswell, NM
  Madison 0 Muskegon 3 Final
  McHenry County Invitational @ Rockford, IL
  Mott 4 Sauk Valley 1 Final
  @ Rockford, IL
  North Iowa Area 3 Kishwaukee 0 Final
  McHenry County Invitational @ UW Sports Factory
  Grand Rapids 3 Harper 1 Final
  McHenry County Invitational @ Rockford, Ill.
  Lincoln Land 0 Glen Oaks 3 Final
  MCC Invite @ Rockford, IL
  Rock Valley 0 Parkland 3 Final
  McHenry Tournament @ UW Sports Complex
  Spoon River 3 Morton 0 Final
  @ Rockford, IL
  Louisburg #   Methodist University   5:30 PM EDT
  Eastern Florida State 3 Kankakee 0 Final
  Beat The Heat Tournament
  Clark State 0 UC Clermont 3 Final
  Miami University - Hamilton 0 Edison State 3 Final
  Cuyahoga * 0 Sinclair 3 Final
  Fayetteville Tech 3 Central Carolina 0 Final
  John A. Logan 2 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 3 Final
  @ Union, MO
  Lake Region State 3 Dawson 1 Final
  Bismarck, ND @ Bismarck, ND
  Highland (KS) 3 Hawkeye 0 Final
  Beatrice NE Tourney @ Beatrice, NE
  College of St Mary JV 0 Metropolitan Community College 3 Final
  @ Central CC
  Barton 3 Northeast 0 Final
  RKP Invite @ Beatrice, Neb.
  Garden City 0 North Platte 3 Final
  Mid-Plains Subway Invite
  Brookhaven 0 Johnson County 3 Final
  "Central Classic" @ Central NE CC
  Mineral Area 3 Lewis & Clark 0 Final
  @ East Central College
  Labette 0 Neosho County 3 Final
  Fort Scott Tournament @ Fort Scott
  Scottsdale 3 Hill 0 Final
  NMMI Classic / Roswell, NM / Cahoon Armory Gym @ New Mexico Military
  Imperial Valley College   Phoenix   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Tennessee Wesleyan University 3 Chattanooga State 2 Final
  Wake Tech 3 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Final
  Northern Virginia #   Catholic   7:00 PM EDT
  Wallace State 3 Walters State 0 Final
  Spartanburg Methodist Invitational @ Spartanburg Methodis
  North Iowa Area 3 Madison 1 Final
  McHenry County Invitational @ Rockford, IL
  Grand Rapids 3 Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 0 Final
  McHenry County Invitational @ Rockford, Ill.
  Kishwaukee 0 Parkland 3 Final
  McHenry Tournament @ UW Sports Complex
  Morton 0 Muskegon 3 Final
  McHenry Invitational @ Rockford, IL
  Lincoln Land 3 Oakton 0 Final
  @ Rockford, IL
  Spoon River 0 McHenry County 3 Final
  LTC Alumni # 0 Lincoln Trail 3 Final
  SCRIMMAGE
  New Mexico 2 South Mountain 3 Final
  NMMI Tournament-Roswell, NM
  St. Johns River State 3 East Los Angeles Community College 0 Final
  @ College of Southern Nevada
  Mesa 3 Southern Nevada 0 Final
  St. Louis 3 Kaskaskia 1 Final
  Hesston 0 North Platte 3 Final
  John A. Logan 2 East Central (MO) 3 Final
  @ Union, MO
  Iowa Central 3 Central 1 Final
  Dawson 0 Bismarck State 3 Final
  Bismarck, ND
  University of Saint Mary JV 0 Johnson County 3 Final
  @ Central NE CC
  Seminole State (OK) 0 Fort Scott 3 Final
  Fort Scott Tourney
  Mineral Area 3 John Wood 0 Final
  @ East Central College
Sat. 24 Frederick #   Howard (MD)   TBA
  Scrimmage @ Howard Community College
  St. Clair County #   Wayne State University   TBA
  Wayne State University, Detroit, MI
  Lenoir-Rhyne University #   Catawba Valley   8:00 AM EDT
  Preseason scrimmage - Tarlton Complex
  Mary Baldwin #   Northern Virginia   9:00 AM EDT
  Lake County 0 Wallace State 3 Final
  Catawba College #   Catawba Valley   9:30 AM EDT
  Preseason scrimmage - Tarlton Complex
  CCBC Essex #   Howard (MD)   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage | Columbia, MD
  Wake Tech #   William Peace University   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Florida Gateway College 0 Central Florida 3 Final
  CF Volleyball Invitational
  Florida State Jacksonville 3 Lake-Sumter State 0 Final
  HCC Tournament @ HCC
  Davidson County   Greensboro College   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Harcum 3 Rhode Island 2 Final
  Miami Dade 3 Gulf Coast State 0 Final
  @ Ocala,FL
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 3 East Central (MO) 0 Final
  Falcon Classic VB Tournament
  Johnson County 2 Central 3 Final
  Brookhaven 3 Metropolitan Community College 0 Final
  "Central Classic" @ Central CC
  John A. Logan 3 John Wood 0 Final
  @ East Central College
  Prairie State 0 South Suburban 3 Final
  St. Louis #   Washington University   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Labette 0 Allen County 3 Final
  @ Fort Scott
  Olive-Harvey 0 Triton 3 Final
  South Suburban College Tournament @ South Suburban
  Seward County 3 South Mountain 0 Final
  NMMI Tournament @ New Mexico Military
  Odessa 3 Scottsdale 1 Final
  NMMI Classic / Roswell, NM / Cahoon Armory Gym @ Roswell, NM
  Miles 0 Colby 3 Final
  @ Casper Wy
  Oakland #   Wayne State University   10:30 AM EDT
  Columbus State * 3 Clark State 1 Final
  Cuyahoga * 2 Edison State 3 Final
  Cape Fear 0 Wallace State 3 Final
  @ Spartanburg Methodis
  Stevenson #   Northern Virginia   11:00 AM EDT
  Pitt #   Averett University   11:00 AM EDT
  Raleigh, NC - Hermann Athletic Center - WPU Pre-Season Scrimmage @ William Peace University
  Mercyhurst North East 1 Lorain County 3 Final
  Elyria, OH
  Henry Ford 0 McHenry County 3 Final
  McHenry Invitational @ MCC Invite
  Des Moines Area 3 Harper 0 Final
  McHenry Tournament @ Rockford UW Sports F
  Shawnee 1 Frontier 3 Final
  Kansas City Kansas 3 Kirkwood 1 Final
  @ MCC Invitational | Rockford, IL
  Northeast 1 Cloud County 3 Final
  RKP Invite @ Beatrice, Neb.
  Morton 1 Glen Oaks 3 Final
  MCC Invite @ Rockford, IL
  Lake Land 0 Parkland 3 Final
  McHenry Tournament @ UW Sports Factory
  Hesston 0 McCook 3 Final
  @ North Platte, NE
  Barton 3 Southeastern 1 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  St. Johns River State 3 Mesa 1 Final
  @ College of Southern
  Raritan Valley 3 Rhode Island 1 Final
  @ NASSAU
  Harcum 3 Nassau 0 Final
  Nassau CC Invitational
  Dakota County Tech #   Macalester   11:30 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Sandhills 0 Montgomery 3 Final
  @ MCC
  Florida Gateway College 0 Pasco-Hernando State 3 Final
  CF Invitational @ Ocala, FL
  Lake Region State 0 Dawson 3 Final
  Bismarck, ND @ Bismarck
  Iowa Central 0 Johnson County 3 Final
  @ columbus, ne
  Prairie State 3 Olive-Harvey 0 Final
  South Suburban College Tournament @ South Holland
  Mineral Area 3 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 0 Final
  @ East Central College
  Seminole State (OK) 2 Neosho County 3 Final
  Fort Scott Tournament @ Fort Scott KS
  Lewis & Clark 2 John Wood 3 Final
  @ East Central College
  Anoka-Ramsey #   Dakota County Tech   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage @ Macalester College
  South Mountain 1 Hutchinson 3 Final
  NMMI Classic @ Roswell, NM
  Kankakee 1 Phoenix 3 Final
  @ Phoenix
  Mott 3 Joliet 0 Final
  McHenry Tournament @ Rockford, IL
  Waubonsee 3 DuPage 1 Final
  McHenry County College Invite @ UW Health Sports
  Kirkwood 3 Grand Rapids 1 Final
  @ McHenry County Invitational | Rockford, IL
  Des Moines Area 2 Glen Oaks 3 Final
  McHenry Tournament @ Rockford, IL
  Kansas City Kansas 3 Illinois Central 1 Final
  McHenry County Invite @ McHenry Tourney
  Lincoln Land 3 Iowa Lakes 0 Final
  @ Rockford, IL
  Lake Michigan 1 Kishwaukee 3 Final
  @ UW Health
  Virginia Union #   Northern Virginia   1:00 PM EDT
  Pitt #   Wake Tech   1:00 PM EDT
  Raleigh, NC - Hermann Athletic Center - WPU Pre-Season Scrimmage @ William Peace University
  Schoolcraft 0 Mercyhurst North East 3 Final
  Elyria, OH
  Lake County 1 Spartanburg Methodist 3 Final
  SMC Invitational/Spartanburg, SC
  Lees-McRae University #   Catawba Valley   1:00 PM EDT
  Preseason scrimmage - Tarlton Complex
  Southwest Virginia 0 Surry 3 Final
  @ PHCC
  Hawkeye 3 Southeast 2 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  Highland (KS) 3 Southwestern 0 Final
  RKP Invite @ Beatrice, NE
  Eastern Wyoming 3 Hesston 0 Final
  @ North Platte
  Durham College 3 North Platte 1 Final
  Lake Michigan 3 Spoon River 0 Final
  @ UW Health
  Sauk Valley 0 Owens 3 Final
  McHenry Invitational @ Rockford, Ill
  Raritan Valley 3 Harcum 1 Final
  @ Nassau CC
  Rhode Island 3 Nassau 0 Final
  Nassau CC Invitational
  Wake Tech #   Averett University   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage @ William Peace University
  Pasco-Hernando State 0 Gulf Coast State 3 Final
  Central Florida SC Tournament @ Ocala
  Indian River State 3 Lake-Sumter State 2 Final
  @ HCC
  Metropolitan Community College 2 Central 3 Final
  Lake Region State 0 Bismarck State 3 Final
  Iowa Central 3 College of St Mary JV 1 Final
  @ Columbus, NE
  Triton 1 Highland (IL) 3 Final
  @ South Suburban Tourn
  Lewis & Clark 1 East Central (MO) 3 Final
  Falcon Classic VB Tournament
  Milwaukee Area Tech 3 South Suburban 0 Final
  South Suburban College Tournament
  Allen County 0 Fort Scott 3 Final
  Fort Scott Tourney
  Pima 1 New Mexico Military 3 Final
  NMMI Classic / Roswell, NM / Cahoon Armory Gym
  New Mexico 0 Scottsdale 3 Final
  NMMI Classic / Roswell, NM / Cahoon Armory Gym @ NMMI
  Belmont Abbey College #   Catawba Valley   2:30 PM EDT
  Preseason scrimmage - Tarlton Complex
  Carl Sandburg 3 Vincennes 1 Final
  McHenry CC Invitational @ Rockford, IL
  North Iowa Area 3 Oakton 1 Final
  McHenry County Invitational @ McHenry Invite
  Iowa Lakes 0 McHenry County 3 Final
  @ Rockford, IL
  Joliet 0 Parkland 3 Final
  McHenry Tournament @ UW Sports Factory
  Muskegon 3 Harper 0 Final
  McHenry Invitational @ UW Sports Factory
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 0 Illinois Central 3 Final
  McHenry County Invite @ McHenry, IL
  Cape Fear 0 Walters State 3 Final
  Spartanburg Methodist Invitational @ Spartanburg Methodis
  Pitt #   William Peace University   3:00 PM EDT
  Raleigh, NC - Hermann Athletic Center - WPU Pre-Season Scrimmage @ William Peace University
  Surry 3 Patrick Henry 2 Final
  Tri-Match
  Eastern Wyoming 3 North Platte 0 Final
  Lincoln 3 Frontier 1 Final
  Barton 3 Southwestern 0 Final
  @ Beatrice, NE
  Cloud County 3 Hawkeye 0 Final
  Beatrice NE Tourney @ Beatrice, NE
  Mott 3 Rock Valley 2 Final
  @ Rockford, IL
  Montgomery 3 Richard Bland 0 Final
  Highland (IL) 3 Malcolm X 0 Final
  South Suburban College Tournament @ South Suburban Tourn
  Dawson 0 Bismarck State 3 Final
  Seminole State (OK) 3 Labette 2 Final
  Fort Scott Tournament @ Fort Scott
  East Los Angeles 0 Mesa 3 Final
  @ College of Southern Nevada
  Mesa Benedictine Varsity Reserve 0 Phoenix 3 Final
  @ Phoenix
  Kankakee 0 Glendale 3 Final
  @ Phoenix College
  Waubonsee 3 Vincennes 2 Final
  McHenry CC Invitational @ Rockford, IL
  Lake Land 0 Muskegon 3 Final
  McHenry Invitational @ UW Sports Factory
  North Iowa Area 3 Grand Rapids 2 Final
  McHenry County Invitational @ Rockford, Ill.
  Madison 0 Parkland 3 Final
  McHenry Tournament @ UW Sports Factory
  Henry Ford 2 Morton 3 Final
  @ Rockford, IL
  Illinois Valley 1 Spoon River 3 Final
  @ UW Health Sports Fac
  Walters State 3 Spartanburg Methodist 0 Final
  SMC Invitational/ Spartanburg, SC
  Northeast 3 Southeast 0 Final
  RKP Invite
  Highland (KS) 3 Southeastern 0 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  Eastern Florida State 0 Glendale 3 Final
  Beat The Heat Tournament
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 3 Illinois Valley 0 Final
  McHenry County Invitational @ McHerny, IL
  Sauk Valley 3 DuPage 0 Final
  McHenry County College Invite @ UW Sports Health
  Oakton 0 Parkland 3 Final
  McHenry Tournament @ UW Sports Factory
  Neosho County 0 Fort Scott 3 Final
  Fort Scott Tourney @ Fort Scott
  Madison 0 Carl Sandburg 3 Final
  @ Rockford,IL
  Kishwaukee 0 Lincoln Land 3 Final
  @ Rockford, IL
  New Mexico 2 Pima 3 Final
  NMMI Tournament @ Roswell, NM
Sun. 25 Bryant & Stratton College (WI) # 0 Milwaukee School of Engineering 0 Final
  Milwaukee, WI (Scrimmage)
  Malcolm X 1 Prairie State 3 Final
  South Suburban College Tournament @ South Holland, IL
  Highland (IL) 3 South Suburban 1 Final
  Olive-Harvey 0 South Suburban 3 Final
  South Suburban College Tournament
  Milwaukee Area Tech 0 Highland (IL) 3 Final
  South Holland, IL @ South Suburban Tourn
  Penn State Mont Alto #   Hagerstown   1:00 PM EDT
  Malcolm X 3 Olive-Harvey 0 Final
  South Suburban College Tournament @ South Holland, IL
  Milwaukee Area Tech 3 Prairie State 0 Final
  South Holland, IL @ South Holland
  Harrisburg Area #   Hagerstown   5:00 PM EDT
  Tri-Match Scrimmage
Mon. 26 Webber International University JV 0 South Florida State 3 Final
  Coffeyville #   Pittsburg State   6:00 PM EDT
  Cleveland State 0 Gadsden State 3 Final
  Bethel University JV 0 Ancilla 3 Final
  Lewis & Clark 1 St. Louis 3 Final
  @ st louis community c
  Kansas City Kansas 1 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 3 Final
  Mayville State University JV 4 Lake Region State 0 Final
Tue. 27 Bob Jones University 3 USC Salkehatchie 2 Final
  Anne Arundel * 3 Allegany Maryland 0 Final
  Fayetteville Tech 1 Louisburg 3 Final
  Roger Taylor Arena
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Pitt 3 Final
  Gulf Coast State 3 Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 1 Final
  @ Panama City
  Terra State 2 Macomb 3 Final
  Johnson & Wales University 3 Guilford Tech 0 Final
  Oklahoma Wesleyan 0 Seminole State (OK) 3 Final
  JV
  Pratt 0 Neosho County 3 Final
  Dodge City, KS @ Dodge City, KS
  Southwest Virginia 0 Catawba Valley 3 Final
  Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C
  Grace Christian University 1 Kalamazoo Valley 3 Final
  Henry Ford 0 Lansing 3 Final
  @ Lansing
  Central Carolina 0 Lenoir 3 Final
  Lenoir Community College Student Center
  Lincoln Trail 2 Vincennes 3 Final
  Lake-Sumter State 0 Polk State 3 Final
  Cleveland State 0 Snead State 3 Final
  Joliet 3 South Suburban 1 Final
  Kishwaukee 2 Morton 3 Final
  Lake County 3 Triton 1 Final
  Southeast 0 Midland University JV 3 Final
  Fremont, NE
  Southwestern Illinois 3