played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 S Frola Bergen 19 62 239 3.85 60 403 .444 6 0.10 61 0.98 125 2.02 84 38 122 1.97 403.0 6.5
2 A Hinkeldey Minnesota West 13 43 201 4.67 60 437 .323 3 0.07 8 0.19 176 4.09 66 0 66 1.53 275.0 6.4
3 S Roberts Schoolcraft 28 36 166 4.61 134 477 .067 18 0.50 34 0.94 134 3.72 9 17 26 0.72 217.5 6.0
4 C Smith Orange County 24 85 410 4.82 99 1013 .307 11 0.13 60 0.71 229 2.69 22 13 35 0.41 498.5 5.9
5 R Simmons Finger Lakes 38 117 610 5.21 150 1639 .281 9 0.08 54 0.46 315 2.69 4 33 37 0.32 684.5 5.9
6 P Hostetler Madison 28 87 443 5.09 190 1160 .218 14 0.16 51 0.59 220 2.53 10 9 19 0.22 508.5 5.8
7 T Moore Passaic County 14 36 145 4.03 102 366 .117 19 0.53 15 0.42 96 2.67 46 1 47 1.31 206.5 5.7
8 L Perez Richland 22 75 350 4.67 60 707 .410 6 0.08 40 0.53 326 4.35 11 46 57 0.76 424.0 5.7
9 E Schmidt Rockland 21 72 217 3.01 39 586 .304 0 0.00 33 0.46 239 3.32 146 0 146 2.03 396.0 5.5
10 B Guy Anne Arundel 16 52 219 4.21 103 511 .227 3 0.06 46 0.88 71 1.37 3 4 7 0.13 270.0 5.2
11 K Austin Jamestown 32 107 414 3.87 147 1211 .220 8 0.07 66 0.62 261 2.44 18 6 24 0.22 501.0 4.7
12 P Beniquez Queensborough 33 100 302 3.02 81 678 .326 14 0.14 157 1.57 398 3.98 7 4 11 0.11 468.0 4.7
13 C Rutledge Rochester 33 110 470 4.27 191 1206 .231 7 0.06 21 0.19 267 2.43 15 13 28 0.25 512.5 4.7
14 M Young Westchester 22 83 287 3.46 68 535 .409 4 0.05 27 0.33 76 0.92 64 14 78 0.94 385.0 4.6
15 B Shaw Raritan Valley 24 57 203 3.56 42 278 .579 1 0.02 12 0.21 10 0.18 39 10 49 0.86 259.0 4.5
16 A Kimmel Harrisburg Area 22 70 218 3.11 85 467 .285 11 0.16 90 1.29 198 2.83 5 1 6 0.09 313.5 4.5
17 Y Pichardo Borough of Manhattan 21 71 256 3.61 109 696 .211 22 0.31 51 0.72 197 2.77 6 6 12 0.17 316.0 4.5
18 A Carolina Cerezer Pinto Genesee 26 85 269 3.16 59 945 .222 12 0.14 79 0.93 402 4.73 9 27 36 0.42 370.5 4.4
19 E Shaffer Minnesota West 17 52 168 3.23 95 413 .177 16 0.31 19 0.37 119 2.29 37 0 37 0.71 224.0 4.3
20 H Ercole Allegheny County-Boyce 12 44 155 3.52 68 344 .253 9 0.20 32 0.73 36 0.82 1 0 1 0.02 188.0 4.3
21 K Reyes Eastfield 34 104 348 3.35 131 1097 .198 11 0.11 79 0.76 497 4.78 1 23 24 0.23 439.5 4.2
22 J Caskey Jamestown 32 107 339 3.17 130 767 .272 9 0.08 70 0.65 340 3.18 35 7 42 0.39 447.5 4.2
23 K Wolinski Erie 26 83 291 3.51 106 722 .256 1 0.01 35 0.42 362 4.36 18 0 18 0.22 344.0 4.1
24 B Diamond Columbus State 33 110 350 3.18 78 681 .399 9 0.08 38 0.35 79 0.72 33 69 102 0.93 455.5 4.1
25 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 29 105 275 2.62 77 667 .297 4 0.04 78 0.74 96 0.91 56 43 99 0.94 430.5 4.1
26 M Eisenhauer Owens 46 149 466 3.13 86 925 .411 6 0.04 45 0.30 357 2.40 28 97 125 0.84 587.5 3.9
27 M Murugi-Kamau Howard (MD) 16 51 168 3.29 82 467 .184 6 0.12 20 0.39 93 1.82 10 2 12 0.24 199.0 3.9
28 H Ekse Minnesota State 27 101 273 2.70 110 682 .239 3 0.03 21 0.21 72 0.71 81 21 102 1.01 385.5 3.8
29 J Schultz Western Tech 19 71 187 2.63 47 520 .269 2 0.03 2 0.03 62 0.87 46 71 117 1.65 270.5 3.8
30 H Hansen Mesabi Range 24 84 271 3.23 86 622 .297 13 0.15 0 0.00 32 0.38 19 59 78 0.93 319.5 3.8
31 L McLaggan Onondaga 30 101 322 3.19 145 933 .190 2 0.02 53 0.52 279 2.76 4 3 7 0.07 380.5 3.8
32 A Runyon Jefferson (NY) 34 113 273 2.42 103 1112 .153 2 0.02 14 0.12 81 0.72 133 0 133 1.18 420.0 3.7
33 A Sebastian Rockland 22 75 178 2.37 48 526 .247 0 0.00 63 0.84 187 2.49 37 1 38 0.51 278.5 3.7
34 R Taylor North Lake 34 115 359 3.12 200 1204 .132 54 0.47 22 0.19 439 3.82 8 59 67 0.58 418.5 3.6
35 M Fellerman Central Lakes 32 116 347 2.99 84 867 .303 11 0.09 4 0.03 95 0.82 25 90 115 0.99 421.0 3.6
36 C Whitener Joliet 36 130 400 3.08 224 1533 .115 8 0.06 57 0.44 403 3.10 9 7 16 0.12 469.5 3.6
37 S Shattuck Northern Essex 18 56 124 2.21 38 285 .302 2 0.04 35 0.63 99 1.77 40 0 40 0.71 199.0 3.6
38 M Prusinowski Onondaga 28 93 283 3.04 134 770 .194 4 0.04 29 0.31 212 2.28 10 10 20 0.22 327.0 3.5
39 A Redd Rowan Gloucester 16 57 126 2.21 48 297 .263 6 0.11 40 0.70 23 0.40 27 13 40 0.70 199.5 3.5
40 C Ramlogan Raritan Valley 24 56 153 2.73 39 334 .341 17 0.30 41 0.73 176 3.14 0 2 2 0.04 195.0 3.5
41 K Riedel Itasca 23 76 241 3.17 105 648 .210 8 0.11 8 0.11 223 2.93 7 17 24 0.32 264.5 3.5
42 M Mee SUNY Broome 36 124 347 2.80 164 1114 .164 13 0.10 57 0.46 266 2.15 23 7 30 0.24 430.5 3.5
43 B Erickson Northland 26 87 213 2.45 57 560 .279 3 0.03 26 0.30 41 0.47 37 52 89 1.02 302.0 3.5
44 T Sackett Madison 28 87 262 3.01 100 667 .243 11 0.13 7 0.08 81 0.93 28 7 35 0.40 300.5 3.5
45 K Wood Hudson Valley 23 78 188 2.41 57 549 .239 11 0.14 77 0.99 291 3.73 3 0 3 0.04 268.0 3.4
46 Z Wheeler Dutchess 21 73 177 2.42 113 572 .112 14 0.19 66 0.90 232 3.18 2 7 9 0.12 248.5 3.4
47 J Ponosny Erie 26 83 236 2.84 84 752 .202 1 0.01 42 0.51 294 3.54 4 0 4 0.05 282.0 3.4
48 K Barnett Dutchess 18 62 165 2.66 119 592 .078 15 0.24 38 0.61 231 3.73 4 7 11 0.18 210.5 3.4
49 K Hiller Bucks County 18 63 164 2.60 65 393 .252 3 0.05 46 0.73 202 3.21 1 3 4 0.06 212.5 3.4
50 J Cicotta Monroe CC 29 98 266 2.71 73 950 .203 5 0.05 39 0.40 316 3.22 3 31 34 0.35 323.5 3.3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?