Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 M Gass Finger Lakes 38 118 5 0.04 3 29 .069 41 0.35 36 0.31 729 6.18 0 0 0 0.00 41.0 0.3
2 B Thompson North Lake 34 117 3 0.03 10 55 -.127 53 0.45 28 0.24 642 5.49 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.3
3 L Bowen SUNY Adirondack 29 105 26 0.25 22 106 .038 43 0.41 48 0.46 637 6.07 0 0 0 0.00 74.0 0.7
4 A Dunn Lorain County 37 124 8 0.06 3 35 .143 43 0.35 38 0.31 612 4.94 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 0.4
5 M Munoz Eastfield 35 116 6 0.05 3 54 .056 46 0.40 26 0.22 610 5.26 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.3
6 H Tihlarik Central Lakes 31 111 2 0.02 4 12 -.167 22 0.20 36 0.32 606 5.46 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.3
7 J Reed Erie 26 83 17 0.20 6 54 .204 4 0.05 43 0.52 597 7.19 0 0 0 0.00 60.0 0.7
8 L Burbridge Onondaga 29 98 8 0.08 10 83 -.024 20 0.20 63 0.64 580 5.92 0 0 0 0.00 71.0 0.7
9 S Mitchell Rock Valley 40 145 11 0.08 21 65 -.154 16 0.11 61 0.42 578 3.99 0 0 0 0.00 72.0 0.5
10 E Sweeney Joliet 34 124 2 0.02 9 38 -.184 49 0.40 43 0.35 576 4.65 0 1 1 0.01 45.5 0.4
11 K Sas Harper 35 117 3 0.03 1 25 .080 75 0.64 19 0.16 574 4.91 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.2
12 M Brooks Cedar Valley 34 119 268 2.25 120 892 .166 40 0.34 27 0.23 556 4.67 2 28 30 0.25 311.0 2.6
13 A Hovey SUNY Broome 36 124 1 0.01 6 28 -.179 47 0.38 31 0.25 548 4.42 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.3
14 K Wendel Owens 45 150 4 0.03 2 14 .143 56 0.37 59 0.39 547 3.65 0 0 0 0.00 63.0 0.4
15 J Jolly Mountain View 29 104 31 0.30 27 187 .021 1 0.01 21 0.20 539 5.18 1 0 1 0.01 53.0 0.5
15 C Welge Brookhaven 31 109 5 0.05 4 125 .008 42 0.39 32 0.29 539 4.94 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.3
17 G Zepeda Nassau 41 133 89 0.67 70 412 .046 98 0.74 65 0.49 533 4.01 6 5 11 0.08 162.5 1.2
18 M Donahue SUNY Broome 36 122 238 1.95 128 997 .110 10 0.08 53 0.43 516 4.23 8 10 18 0.15 304.0 2.5
19 M Gridley Corning 25 78 31 0.40 25 207 .029 4 0.05 20 0.26 515 6.60 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 0.7
20 M Greenman Minnesota State 25 95 1 0.01 3 32 -.063 31 0.33 34 0.36 508 5.35 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.4
21 K Reyes Eastfield 34 104 348 3.35 131 1097 .198 11 0.11 79 0.76 497 4.78 1 23 24 0.23 439.5 4.2
22 C Gay Herkimer 22 76 11 0.14 20 98 -.092 13 0.17 10 0.13 495 6.51 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.3
23 J Lemke Ridgewater 25 92 102 1.11 52 442 .113 41 0.45 19 0.21 473 5.14 9 2 11 0.12 131.0 1.4
24 A Wight Rock Valley 40 144 338 2.35 212 987 .128 4 0.03 37 0.26 462 3.21 13 7 20 0.14 391.5 2.7
25 A Burrows Jefferson (NY) 34 109 182 1.67 59 986 .125 16 0.15 34 0.31 460 4.22 23 0 23 0.21 239.0 2.2
26 V Bruni SUNY Adirondack 29 105 189 1.80 54 597 .226 33 0.31 34 0.32 452 4.30 3 14 17 0.16 233.0 2.2
27 K Agoranos Harper 37 131 176 1.34 80 644 .149 456 3.48 64 0.49 441 3.37 12 10 22 0.17 257.0 2.0
27 A Hattaway Brookhaven 31 107 288 2.69 185 1098 .094 16 0.15 21 0.20 441 4.12 6 33 39 0.36 331.5 3.1
29 R Taylor North Lake 34 115 359 3.12 200 1204 .132 54 0.47 22 0.19 439 3.82 8 59 67 0.58 418.5 3.6
30 M Harter Jefferson (NY) 34 113 8 0.07 12 82 -.049 33 0.29 15 0.13 433 3.83 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.2
31 M Mechlin Columbus State 33 115 2 0.02 2 11 .000 7 0.06 26 0.23 421 3.66 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.2
32 M Shulski DuPage 30 113 4 0.04 1 17 .176 69 0.61 41 0.36 420 3.72 0 0 0 0.00 45.0 0.4
33 K Bade Rochester 33 110 7 0.06 6 25 .040 29 0.26 39 0.35 407 3.70 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 0.4
33 A Saenz Cedar Valley 32 111 117 1.05 90 446 .061 33 0.30 6 0.05 407 3.67 1 19 20 0.18 133.5 1.2
35 M Hand North Lake 34 117 297 2.54 177 1041 .115 8 0.07 38 0.32 406 3.47 3 26 29 0.25 351.0 3.0
36 C Whitener Joliet 36 130 400 3.08 224 1533 .115 8 0.06 57 0.44 403 3.10 9 7 16 0.12 469.5 3.6
37 A Carolina Cerezer Pinto Genesee 26 85 269 3.16 59 945 .222 12 0.14 79 0.93 402 4.73 9 27 36 0.42 370.5 4.4
38 P Beniquez Queensborough 33 100 302 3.02 81 678 .326 14 0.14 157 1.57 398 3.98 7 4 11 0.11 468.0 4.7
39 E Magusiak Butler County 26 80 166 2.08 74 570 .161 14 0.17 47 0.59 390 4.88 2 4 6 0.07 217.0 2.7
40 K Smith Mountain View 29 104 117 1.13 112 515 .010 1 0.01 19 0.18 387 3.72 1 0 1 0.01 137.0 1.3
41 S Minney Lorain County 37 123 45 0.37 23 250 .088 18 0.15 42 0.34 386 3.14 0 1 1 0.01 87.5 0.7
42 A Satre Rainy River 26 86 6 0.07 10 39 -.103 13 0.15 21 0.24 384 4.47 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
42 K Sullinger Lorain County 37 124 220 1.77 69 732 .206 718 5.79 65 0.52 384 3.10 5 30 35 0.28 305.0 2.5
44 M Hecox Rock Valley 40 143 403 2.82 161 1087 .223 1 0.01 25 0.17 381 2.66 28 8 36 0.25 460.0 3.2
45 E Jones Columbus State 33 112 211 1.88 86 632 .198 23 0.21 41 0.37 376 3.36 12 36 48 0.43 282.0 2.5
45 S Severo Lorain County 37 124 197 1.59 131 824 .080 24 0.19 31 0.25 376 3.03 9 10 19 0.15 242.0 2.0
47 I Cosentino Joliet 36 130 101 0.78 37 389 .165 974 7.49 84 0.65 375 2.88 5 14 19 0.15 197.0 1.5
47 L Schwartz Itasca 23 77 228 2.96 72 625 .250 5 0.06 9 0.12 375 4.87 3 11 14 0.18 245.5 3.2
49 M Stewart Northland 26 85 5 0.06 2 10 .300 11 0.13 32 0.38 368 4.33 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.4
49 L Wong Queensborough 31 91 14 0.15 6 56 .143 31 0.34 40 0.44 368 4.04 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 0.6
51 E Kaufmann Nassau 36 115 211 1.83 150 743 .082 42 0.37 63 0.55 367 3.19 2 3 5 0.04 277.5 2.4
52 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 20 61 147 2.41 95 308 .169 26 0.43 32 0.52 366 6.00 3 0 3 0.05 182.0 3.0
53 B Kosinski SUNY Broome 36 124 84 0.68 30 336 .161 1122 9.05 72 0.58 365 2.94 12 57 69 0.56 196.5 1.6
54 T Nelson St. Cloud Tech 24 83 6 0.07 15 48 -.188 2 0.02 27 0.33 362 4.36 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
54 K Wolinski Erie 26 83 291 3.51 106 722 .256 1 0.01 35 0.42 362 4.36 18 0 18 0.22 344.0 4.1
56 M Scalissi Madison 28 85 2 0.02 2 15 .000 41 0.48 27 0.32 359 4.22 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.3
57 M Eisenhauer Owens 46 149 466 3.13 86 925 .411 6 0.04 45 0.30 357 2.40 28 97 125 0.84 587.5 3.9
58 M Markovich Lorain County 37 124 213 1.72 129 715 .117 355 2.86 47 0.38 354 2.85 0 35 35 0.28 277.5 2.2
59 A Fox Finger Lakes 37 113 321 2.84 168 1069 .143 7 0.06 33 0.29 351 3.11 4 13 17 0.15 364.5 3.2
60 K Ames Owens 46 151 290 1.92 119 789 .217 16 0.11 34 0.23 346 2.29 6 32 38 0.25 346.0 2.3
61 J Capito Mountain View 28 100 200 2.00 172 772 .036 2 0.02 19 0.19 345 3.45 9 1 10 0.10 228.5 2.3
62 L Grippin Hudson Valley 23 78 19 0.24 10 73 .123 2 0.03 47 0.60 343 4.40 0 0 0 0.00 66.0 0.8
63 J Caskey Jamestown 32 107 339 3.17 130 767 .272 9 0.08 70 0.65 340 3.18 35 7 42 0.39 447.5 4.2
63 J Dye SUNY Broome 36 123 6 0.05 5 31 .032 3 0.02 7 0.06 340 2.76 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.1
63 M Friske SUNY Adirondack 29 105 7 0.07 2 20 .250 5 0.05 31 0.30 340 3.24 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.4
66 M Gronli Ridgewater 25 92 263 2.86 134 739 .175 3 0.03 23 0.25 339 3.68 7 6 13 0.14 296.0 3.2
67 J Demmett Nassau 41 133 156 1.17 80 552 .138 905 6.80 73 0.55 338 2.54 6 20 26 0.20 245.0 1.8
67 M Finn Niagara County 22 72 12 0.17 9 62 .048 27 0.38 20 0.28 338 4.69 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.4
67 M Janke Hibbing 22 73 10 0.14 6 50 .080 29 0.40 25 0.34 338 4.63 2 2 4 0.05 38.0 0.5
70 R Godshall Montgomery County 20 62 153 2.47 107 422 .109 15 0.24 50 0.81 336 5.42 1 0 1 0.02 204.0 3.3
70 M Vazquez Jefferson (NY) 34 113 229 2.03 103 1157 .109 4 0.04 46 0.41 336 2.97 69 0 69 0.61 344.0 3.0
72 S Wells Jamestown 32 107 75 0.70 25 239 .209 963 9.00 78 0.73 334 3.12 14 8 22 0.21 171.0 1.6
73 M Streich St. Cloud Tech 20 68 3 0.04 7 10 -.400 4 0.06 21 0.31 332 4.88 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.4
74 N Figueroa DuPage 30 113 259 2.29 156 871 .118 8 0.07 53 0.47 329 2.91 1 9 10 0.09 317.5 2.8
74 S Javier Bergen 19 63 15 0.24 6 42 .214 12 0.19 30 0.48 329 5.22 0 0 0 0.00 45.0 0.7
76 K Starr Harrisburg Area 22 70 8 0.11 7 32 .031 6 0.09 43 0.61 328 4.69 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 0.7
77 T Berndt Minnesota State 26 98 9 0.09 8 70 .014 6 0.06 35 0.36 327 3.34 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.4
78 K Hammond Monroe CC 29 98 151 1.54 75 788 .096 4 0.04 45 0.46 326 3.33 0 7 7 0.07 199.5 2.0
78 L Perez Richland 22 75 350 4.67 60 707 .410 6 0.08 40 0.53 326 4.35 11 46 57 0.76 424.0 5.7
80 M McDowell Butler County 26 80 93 1.16 43 296 .169 54 0.68 61 0.76 324 4.05 1 12 13 0.16 161.0 2.0
80 R Pouliot SUNY Broome 35 122 185 1.52 68 729 .160 15 0.12 18 0.15 324 2.66 6 41 47 0.39 229.5 1.9
82 J Davis Cedar Valley 34 119 287 2.41 119 756 .222 1 0.01 22 0.18 322 2.71 23 46 69 0.58 355.0 3.0
82 M Frisby Brookhaven 31 109 35 0.32 33 220 .009 1058 9.71 23 0.21 322 2.95 2 33 35 0.32 76.5 0.7
82 D Knox Nassau 41 133 294 2.21 219 983 .076 27 0.20 77 0.58 322 2.42 1 5 6 0.05 374.5 2.8
85 M Greer Monroe CC 26 84 22 0.26 12 195 .051 126 1.50 22 0.26 319 3.80 1 13 14 0.17 51.5 0.6
86 C Mudd Eastfield 36 110 209 1.90 156 746 .071 2 0.02 34 0.31 317 2.88 2 22 24 0.22 256.0 2.3
87 M Aho Mesabi Range 24 84 8 0.10 11 64 -.047 19 0.23 32 0.38 316 3.76 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.5
87 J Cicotta Monroe CC 29 98 266 2.71 73 950 .203 5 0.05 39 0.40 316 3.22 3 31 34 0.35 323.5 3.3
89 R Simmons Finger Lakes 38 117 610 5.21 150 1639 .281 9 0.08 54 0.46 315 2.69 4 33 37 0.32 684.5 5.9
90 J Scott St. Cloud Tech 24 85 62 0.73 25 250 .148 391 4.60 24 0.28 313 3.68 2 13 15 0.18 94.5 1.1
91 K Caddell Eastfield 35 106 20 0.19 12 97 .082 907 8.56 23 0.22 312 2.94 0 12 12 0.11 49.0 0.5
92 S Hernandez Cedar Valley 34 119 36 0.30 25 175 .063 777 6.53 31 0.26 310 2.61 2 6 8 0.07 72.0 0.6
92 H Nelson Ridgewater 25 90 1 0.01 3 29 -.069 12 0.13 6 0.07 310 3.44 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
94 N Rosario Borough of Manhattan 21 75 4 0.05 7 33 -.091 26 0.35 14 0.19 309 4.12 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.2
95 A Breausche Joliet 36 130 200 1.54 173 746 .036 2 0.02 12 0.09 307 2.36 10 23 33 0.25 233.5 1.8
96 M Bellanger SUNY Adirondack 29 104 176 1.69 74 588 .173 12 0.12 34 0.33 304 2.92 14 33 47 0.45 240.5 2.3
97 A Reeves Genesee 24 77 1 0.01 0 17 .059 31 0.40 12 0.16 303 3.94 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
98 P Wallevand Central Lakes 32 117 179 1.53 35 477 .302 813 6.95 53 0.45 302 2.58 1 44 45 0.38 255.0 2.2
99 G Addalli Ocean County 21 73 10 0.14 23 96 -.135 11 0.15 56 0.77 297 4.07 0 0 0 0.00 66.0 0.9
100 S Hernandez Brookdale 16 53 3 0.06 2 3 .333 6 0.11 31 0.58 296 5.58 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.6
100 Z Nitkowski Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 8 0.11 11 54 -.056 14 0.19 24 0.32 296 4.00 1 0 1 0.01 33.0 0.4
102 J Ponosny Erie 26 83 236 2.84 84 752 .202 1 0.01 42 0.51 294 3.54 4 0 4 0.05 282.0 3.4
103 R Creedon Schoolcraft 28 36 11 0.31 16 42 -.119 25 0.69 20 0.56 291 8.08 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.9
103 K Wood Hudson Valley 23 78 188 2.41 57 549 .239 11 0.14 77 0.99 291 3.73 3 0 3 0.04 268.0 3.4
105 D Canas Brookhaven 29 98 64 0.65 63 345 .003 2 0.02 22 0.22 290 2.96 2 13 15 0.15 94.5 1.0
106 D Lawson Rockland 22 74 76 1.03 36 316 .127 2 0.03 15 0.20 284 3.84 12 2 14 0.19 104.0 1.4
107 P Serbus St. Cloud Tech 24 85 154 1.81 59 499 .190 321 3.78 33 0.39 283 3.33 5 44 49 0.58 214.0 2.5
108 A Dudycha Rochester 33 108 12 0.11 10 56 .036 4 0.04 31 0.29 282 2.61 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.4
109 L McLaggan Onondaga 30 101 322 3.19 145 933 .190 2 0.02 53 0.52 279 2.76 4 3 7 0.07 380.5 3.8
109 E Oswald Westmoreland 24 81 14 0.17 33 138 -.138 5 0.06 24 0.30 279 3.44 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.5
111 J Smith Harper 35 89 0 0.00 0 0 - 19 0.21 31 0.35 278 3.12 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.3
111 M Stueness Northland 26 87 218 2.51 84 600 .223 6 0.07 23 0.26 278 3.20 3 20 23 0.26 254.0 2.9
113 K Gueco Harper 32 105 77 0.73 42 264 .133 723 6.89 42 0.40 274 2.61 9 1 10 0.10 128.5 1.2
114 B Crimi Northampton 23 74 149 2.01 101 561 .086 6 0.08 72 0.97 273 3.69 1 0 1 0.01 222.0 3.0
114 G Zandrowicz Genesee 26 85 142 1.67 86 774 .072 2 0.02 34 0.40 273 3.21 8 16 24 0.28 192.0 2.3
116 A Orth Northampton 23 74 60 0.81 45 267 .056 27 0.36 63 0.85 272 3.68 0 3 3 0.04 124.5 1.7
117 K Paulius DuPage 30 111 33 0.30 7 121 .215 824 7.42 51 0.46 271 2.44 1 18 19 0.17 94.0 0.8
118 C Mekash Northland 26 86 248 2.88 79 763 .221 27 0.31 12 0.14 269 3.13 5 17 22 0.26 273.5 3.2
118 K Olson Western Tech 19 71 112 1.58 56 571 .098 1 0.01 21 0.30 269 3.79 0 20 20 0.28 143.0 2.0
120 A Wallace Sandhills 29 96 80 0.83 29 281 .181 949 9.89 55 0.57 268 2.79 1 5 6 0.06 138.5 1.4
121 K Marquisse Herkimer 22 76 80 1.05 25 357 .154 17 0.22 20 0.26 267 3.51 35 7 42 0.55 138.5 1.8
121 C Rutledge Rochester 33 110 470 4.27 191 1206 .231 7 0.06 21 0.19 267 2.43 15 13 28 0.25 512.5 4.7
123 A Daniels Hibbing 22 75 157 2.09 45 467 .240 2 0.03 19 0.25 266 3.55 6 10 16 0.21 187.0 2.5
123 S Jones Finger Lakes 37 114 30 0.26 21 111 .081 9 0.08 22 0.19 266 2.33 0 2 2 0.02 53.0 0.5
123 M Mee SUNY Broome 36 124 347 2.80 164 1114 .164 13 0.10 57 0.46 266 2.15 23 7 30 0.24 430.5 3.5
126 A Martinez Mountain View 29 104 46 0.44 24 240 .092 939 9.03 44 0.42 265 2.55 1 2 3 0.03 92.0 0.9
126 S Oudomsouk Rock Valley 41 131 1 0.01 1 3 .000 7 0.05 26 0.20 265 2.02 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.2
128 A Nicholes Queensborough 33 99 228 2.30 74 566 .272 4 0.04 46 0.46 263 2.66 10 4 14 0.14 286.0 2.9
129 K Austin Jamestown 32 107 414 3.87 147 1211 .220 8 0.07 66 0.62 261 2.44 18 6 24 0.22 501.0 4.7
130 B McCready Rochester 33 110 52 0.47 15 147 .252 1235 11.23 41 0.37 260 2.36 8 21 29 0.26 111.5 1.0
131 A Rosales Orange County 24 85 7 0.08 6 56 .018 10 0.12 33 0.39 259 3.05 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.5
132 S Dunn Columbus State 33 97 2 0.02 0 9 .222 4 0.04 44 0.45 258 2.66 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 0.5
133 M Nehring Western Tech 19 71 139 1.96 30 402 .271 3 0.04 20 0.28 257 3.62 39 70 109 1.54 233.0 3.3
134 S Simmeth Erie 26 83 34 0.41 12 89 .247 509 6.13 36 0.43 256 3.08 4 0 4 0.05 74.0 0.9
135 A Chavez Raritan Valley 23 55 18 0.33 14 69 .058 27 0.49 39 0.71 255 4.64 0 0 0 0.00 57.0 1.0
136 A Saladin Queensborough 31 92 225 2.45 91 552 .243 21 0.23 64 0.70 253 2.75 6 9 15 0.16 299.5 3.3
137 S Blagg Brookhaven 31 105 290 2.76 162 933 .137 0 0.00 27 0.26 250 2.38 2 36 38 0.36 337.0 3.2
138 S Banks Ridgewater 25 92 40 0.43 37 225 .013 484 5.26 50 0.54 249 2.71 1 1 2 0.02 91.5 1.0
138 K Leighty Minnesota West 17 52 130 2.50 49 414 .196 9 0.17 8 0.15 249 4.79 7 1 8 0.15 145.5 2.8
140 S Padilla Bergen 22 73 164 2.25 74 389 .231 7 0.10 57 0.78 247 3.38 3 20 23 0.32 234.0 3.2
141 M Corless Dutchess 19 68 29 0.43 27 210 .010 285 4.19 25 0.37 246 3.62 0 1 1 0.01 54.5 0.8
141 J Rodriguez Orange County 24 85 110 1.29 86 499 .048 39 0.46 24 0.28 246 2.89 1 0 1 0.01 135.0 1.6
141 A Wemple Harper 32 102 262 2.57 167 822 .116 8 0.08 15 0.15 246 2.41 35 11 46 0.45 317.5 3.1
144 S Hovland Minnesota State 26 97 120 1.24 48 430 .167 762 7.86 30 0.31 245 2.53 15 22 37 0.38 176.0 1.8
144 V Volosevich Bucks County 19 66 41 0.62 28 141 .092 10 0.15 87 1.32 245 3.71 0 0 0 0.00 128.0 1.9
146 C Hawkins Jamestown 32 107 2 0.02 2 16 .000 5 0.05 17 0.16 244 2.28 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2
146 K Pierce Finger Lakes 38 118 21 0.18 7 89 .157 1089 9.23 39 0.33 244 2.07 1 12 13 0.11 67.0 0.6
148 N Mellette Central Carolina 20 66 95 1.44 66 361 .080 2 0.03 23 0.35 241 3.65 8 4 12 0.18 128.0 1.9
149 E Beck Butler County 25 75 3 0.04 8 22 -.227 16 0.21 30 0.40 240 3.20 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
149 A Scruggs Patrick Henry 23 74 5 0.07 12 50 -.140 29 0.39 26 0.35 240 3.24 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.4
151 L Inman Sandhills 29 89 225 2.53 74 583 .259 5 0.06 34 0.38 239 2.69 3 10 13 0.15 267.0 3.0
151 E Schmidt Rockland 21 72 217 3.01 39 586 .304 0 0.00 33 0.46 239 3.32 146 0 146 2.03 396.0 5.5
153 T Johnson Mesabi Range 24 84 151 1.80 68 519 .160 17 0.20 28 0.33 238 2.83 7 15 22 0.26 193.5 2.3
153 B Washington Rockland 22 73 0 0.00 1 2 -.500 0 0.00 0 0.00 238 3.26 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
155 C Colton Harper 29 83 43 0.52 16 134 .201 2 0.02 27 0.33 237 2.86 0 0 0 0.00 70.0 0.8
155 K Ebbert Butler County 22 68 12 0.18 12 69 .000 16 0.24 23 0.34 237 3.49 2 1 3 0.04 37.5 0.6
155 K Weiland Western Tech 18 68 2 0.03 5 22 -.136 0 0.00 7 0.10 237 3.49 0 2 2 0.03 10.0 0.1
158 J Lynch Orange County 24 84 5 0.06 10 33 -.152 7 0.08 73 0.87 235 2.80 0 0 0 0.00 78.0 0.9
159 K Finster Jefferson (NY) 34 113 12 0.11 10 145 .014 759 6.72 19 0.17 234 2.07 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.3
160 Z Grampus Rockland 20 69 3 0.04 7 45 -.089 2 0.03 0 0.00 233 3.38 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 0.0
161 B MacDuff SUNY Adirondack 29 105 41 0.39 8 96 .344 914 8.70 72 0.69 232 2.21 0 0 0 0.00 113.0 1.1
161 Z Wheeler Dutchess 21 73 177 2.42 113 572 .112 14 0.19 66 0.90 232 3.18 2 7 9 0.12 248.5 3.4
163 K Barnett Dutchess 18 62 165 2.66 119 592 .078 15 0.24 38 0.61 231 3.73 4 7 11 0.18 210.5 3.4
164 K Algarate Minnesota State 27 97 227 2.34 125 752 .136 2 0.02 20 0.21 230 2.37 7 20 27 0.28 264.0 2.7
165 B Blank Richland 21 71 4 0.06 1 11 .273 52 0.73 16 0.23 229 3.23 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.3
165 M Mau Western Tech 19 71 34 0.48 10 147 .163 488 6.87 9 0.13 229 3.23 2 40 42 0.59 65.0 0.9
165 C Smith Orange County 24 85 410 4.82 99 1013 .307 11 0.13 60 0.71 229 2.69 22 13 35 0.41 498.5 5.9
168 M Veliz Thol Queensborough 33 99 15 0.15 10 60 .083 869 8.78 54 0.55 228 2.30 1 0 1 0.01 70.0 0.7
169 C Peterson Mountain View 29 101 1 0.01 1 2 .000 0 0.00 16 0.16 226 2.24 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.2
170 H Wolf Rochester 33 109 6 0.06 4 22 .091 0 0.00 49 0.45 225 2.06 0 0 0 0.00 55.0 0.5
171 J Kulinski Ocean County 21 73 67 0.92 42 303 .083 3 0.04 20 0.27 224 3.07 2 1 3 0.04 89.5 1.2
172 A Platt Pennsylvania Highlands 15 49 65 1.33 27 212 .179 104 2.12 30 0.61 223 4.55 2 1 3 0.06 97.5 2.0
172 K Riedel Itasca 23 76 241 3.17 105 648 .210 8 0.11 8 0.11 223 2.93 7 17 24 0.32 264.5 3.5
172 H Towne St. Cloud Tech 24 69 87 1.26 64 339 .068 3 0.04 15 0.22 223 3.23 1 15 16 0.23 110.5 1.6
175 S Hochmuth Anne Arundel 20 66 14 0.21 40 127 -.205 6 0.09 27 0.41 222 3.36 0 0 0 0.00 41.0 0.6
176 C Kroschwitz Northampton 21 62 7 0.11 18 46 -.239 15 0.24 47 0.76 221 3.56 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 0.9
177 P Hostetler Madison 28 87 443 5.09 190 1160 .218 14 0.16 51 0.59 220 2.53 10 9 19 0.22 508.5 5.8
177 C Mark Minnesota State 26 98 11 0.11 14 82 -.037 7 0.07 16 0.16 220 2.24 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
179 A Reyes North Lake 30 91 13 0.14 21 104 -.077 359 3.95 16 0.18 219 2.41 0 4 4 0.04 31.0 0.3
180 A Jenkins Columbus State 33 115 55 0.48 14 183 .224 585 5.09 37 0.32 217 1.89 3 22 25 0.22 106.0 0.9
181 G Payne Columbus State 33 115 204 1.77 36 622 .270 573 4.98 37 0.32 216 1.88 41 61 102 0.89 312.5 2.7
181 M Russo Jamestown 32 107 56 0.52 29 207 .130 51 0.48 48 0.45 216 2.02 0 2 2 0.02 105.0 1.0
183 A McKillip Corning 25 77 75 0.97 95 426 -.047 3 0.04 26 0.34 215 2.79 0 0 0 0.00 101.0 1.3
184 R Delair North Country 21 68 132 1.94 115 635 .027 20 0.29 30 0.44 213 3.13 2 2 4 0.06 165.0 2.4
185 A Bukovsky Mohawk Valley 16 48 8 0.17 16 50 -.160 0 0.00 28 0.58 212 4.42 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.8
185 M Prusinowski Onondaga 28 93 283 3.04 134 770 .194 4 0.04 29 0.31 212 2.28 10 10 20 0.22 327.0 3.5
185 E Wirsen Jamestown 32 107 0 0.00 2 2 -1.000 2 0.02 39 0.36 212 1.98 0 0 0 0.00 39.0 0.4
188 K Johnson Itasca 23 77 24 0.31 15 87 .103 664 8.62 10 0.13 209 2.71 0 12 12 0.16 40.0 0.5
188 M Loeffler Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 175 2.36 90 551 .154 3 0.04 25 0.34 209 2.82 4 14 18 0.24 211.0 2.9
190 R Gaydos Elgin 15 52 44 0.85 19 224 .112 51 0.98 21 0.40 204 3.92 3 6 9 0.17 71.0 1.4
190 C Hallmann Rock Valley 35 109 65 0.60 17 116 .414 1045 9.59 30 0.28 204 1.87 18 3 21 0.19 114.5 1.1
192 M Baker Mesabi Range 24 84 232 2.76 98 671 .200 15 0.18 30 0.36 203 2.42 6 8 14 0.17 272.0 3.2
192 M Cockfield Hibbing 22 72 123 1.71 56 340 .197 0 0.00 3 0.04 203 2.82 5 6 11 0.15 134.0 1.9
194 K Hiller Bucks County 18 63 164 2.60 65 393 .252 3 0.05 46 0.73 202 3.21 1 3 4 0.06 212.5 3.4
195 L Barnes DuPage 30 113 283 2.50 141 910 .156 5 0.04 55 0.49 201 1.78 2 13 15 0.13 346.5 3.1
196 H Caldwell Butler County 23 69 4 0.06 3 11 .091 3 0.04 13 0.19 199 2.88 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.2
196 C Haro Richland 22 71 3 0.04 1 9 .222 12 0.17 17 0.24 199 2.80 0 2 2 0.03 21.0 0.3
198 K Chudoba Erie 25 80 35 0.44 43 177 -.045 5 0.06 26 0.33 198 2.48 4 0 4 0.05 65.0 0.8
198 A Kimmel Harrisburg Area 22 70 218 3.11 85 467 .285 11 0.16 90 1.29 198 2.83 5 1 6 0.09 313.5 4.5
200 Y Pichardo Borough of Manhattan 21 71 256 3.61 109 696 .211 22 0.31 51 0.72 197 2.77 6 6 12 0.17 316.0 4.5
201 V Garcia Richland 22 74 2 0.03 1 9 .111 146 1.97 16 0.22 196 2.65 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.2
202 R Mashburn Sandhills 29 87 162 1.86 62 414 .242 85 0.98 50 0.57 195 2.24 7 22 29 0.33 230.0 2.6
202 T Mello Westchester 22 83 150 1.81 82 400 .170 1 0.01 58 0.70 195 2.35 3 5 8 0.10 213.5 2.6
204 M Dougherty North Lake 30 103 18 0.17 6 85 .141 548 5.32 21 0.20 194 1.88 2 12 14 0.14 47.0 0.5
204 S Sulflow Ridgewater 25 92 83 0.90 77 414 .014 311 3.38 13 0.14 194 2.11 9 5 14 0.15 107.5 1.2
206 A Aquino Bronx 25 83 160 1.93 70 468 .192 11 0.13 77 0.93 193 2.33 0 1 1 0.01 237.5 2.9
206 L Noyes Minnesota State 21 71 20 0.28 18 135 .015 31 0.44 26 0.37 193 2.72 0 1 1 0.01 46.5 0.7
208 D Koch Western Tech 18 68 46 0.68 26 206 .097 26 0.38 14 0.21 192 2.82 1 46 47 0.69 84.0 1.2
209 D Dille Corning 25 78 50 0.64 35 223 .067 220 2.82 28 0.36 191 2.45 1 5 6 0.08 81.5 1.0
209 K Negron DuPage 28 106 5 0.05 2 19 .158 0 0.00 2 0.02 191 1.80 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
211 I Jolicoeur Rockland 20 68 40 0.59 33 359 .019 0 0.00 49 0.72 189 2.78 0 0 0 0.00 89.0 1.3
211 M Micolo Nassau 41 128 8 0.06 10 39 -.051 9 0.07 48 0.38 189 1.48 0 0 0 0.00 56.0 0.4
211 A Rothenberg Harper 32 88 145 1.65 81 501 .128 14 0.16 38 0.43 189 2.15 17 7 24 0.27 203.5 2.3
214 K Lee Central Carolina 20 66 94 1.42 87 392 .018 2 0.03 21 0.32 188 2.85 1 2 3 0.05 117.0 1.8
214 I Salas Negran Lehigh Carbon 21 77 140 1.82 65 312 .240 149 1.94 75 0.97 188 2.44 7 2 9 0.12 223.0 2.9
216 A Sebastian Rockland 22 75 178 2.37 48 526 .247 0 0.00 63 0.84 187 2.49 37 1 38 0.51 278.5 3.7
216 S Sweeting Owens 46 153 33 0.22 3 64 .469 991 6.48 91 0.59 187 1.22 3 7 10 0.07 130.5 0.9
218 B August Eastfield 27 80 1 0.01 1 22 .000 14 0.17 1 0.01 184 2.30 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
219 M Davila Monroe CC 22 69 2 0.03 11 34 -.265 6 0.09 10 0.14 183 2.65 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.2
220 H DeLorenzo Monroe CC 24 81 199 2.46 62 688 .199 282 3.48 30 0.37 181 2.23 3 37 40 0.49 250.5 3.1
220 A Sean Central Carolina 19 63 8 0.13 11 73 -.041 271 4.30 11 0.17 181 2.87 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.3
220 C Smieja Central Lakes 32 110 201 1.83 62 515 .270 11 0.10 21 0.19 181 1.65 19 54 73 0.66 268.0 2.4
223 K Javens Central Carolina 20 66 7 0.11 6 59 .017 16 0.24 19 0.29 180 2.73 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.4
223 J Mallore Onondaga 26 85 1 0.01 4 19 -.158 45 0.53 32 0.38 180 2.12 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
223 E Rios Vermilion 17 56 57 1.02 75 283 -.064 2 0.04 26 0.46 180 3.21 3 20 23 0.41 96.0 1.7
226 B Carlson Rainy River 24 80 105 1.31 71 358 .095 351 4.39 21 0.26 179 2.24 6 22 28 0.35 143.0 1.8
227 A Hinkeldey Minnesota West 13 43 201 4.67 60 437 .323 3 0.07 8 0.19 176 4.09 66 0 66 1.53 275.0 6.4
227 C Ramlogan Raritan Valley 24 56 153 2.73 39 334 .341 17 0.30 41 0.73 176 3.14 0 2 2 0.04 195.0 3.5
229 E Koller Richland 21 68 49 0.72 38 184 .060 468 6.88 12 0.18 175 2.57 5 23 28 0.41 77.5 1.1
230 L Reeser Montgomery County 19 58 18 0.31 5 86 .151 311 5.36 22 0.38 173 2.98 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.7
231 D Fairbanks Itasca 19 61 71 1.16 35 243 .148 20 0.33 5 0.08 172 2.82 0 10 10 0.16 81.0 1.3
231 K Martin Rainy River 26 86 22 0.26 17 123 .041 258 3.00 32 0.37 172 2.00 1 0 1 0.01 55.0 0.6
233 K Martinez Dutchess 20 67 19 0.28 19 75 .000 6 0.09 4 0.06 171 2.55 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
234 D Decoo Kingsborough 17 52 84 1.62 75 413 .022 12 0.23 26 0.50 169 3.25 2 1 3 0.06 112.5 2.2
235 K Lisenby Sandhills 29 81 191 2.36 82 479 .228 5 0.06 35 0.43 168 2.07 1 5 6 0.07 229.5 2.8
236 E Minano Rockland 22 75 25 0.33 10 115 .130 403 5.37 42 0.56 167 2.23 1 0 1 0.01 68.0 0.9
237 O Darkow Madison 28 85 42 0.49 8 138 .246 873 10.27 74 0.87 166 1.95 1 3 4 0.05 118.5 1.4
237 K Kruczek Madison 28 85 3 0.04 4 10 -.100 7 0.08 19 0.22 166 1.95 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.3
239 A Zaborowska Nassau 40 127 282 2.22 80 667 .303 19 0.15 73 0.57 164 1.29 22 5 27 0.21 379.5 3.0
240 S Bartolis Corning 25 78 44 0.56 25 208 .091 243 3.12 28 0.36 163 2.09 3 4 7 0.09 77.0 1.0
240 L Leggio Westchester 22 83 33 0.40 12 104 .202 549 6.61 68 0.82 163 1.96 0 0 0 0.00 101.0 1.2
240 A Mitchell North Country 21 65 42 0.65 67 222 -.113 19 0.29 27 0.42 163 2.51 1 0 1 0.02 70.0 1.1
240 M Pabon Westchester 22 83 85 1.02 32 224 .237 9 0.11 29 0.35 163 1.96 1 7 8 0.10 118.5 1.4
240 M Rosenberger Lehigh Carbon 21 77 141 1.83 80 348 .175 19 0.25 63 0.82 163 2.12 4 0 4 0.05 208.0 2.7
240 K VerHage Orange County 24 85 93 1.09 42 374 .136 32 0.38 24 0.28 163 1.92 0 8 8 0.09 121.0 1.4
246 C Haug Ridgewater 24 75 30 0.40 33 130 -.023 6 0.08 24 0.32 162 2.16 2 0 2 0.03 56.0 0.7
246 C Kabatay Rainy River 26 86 194 2.26 123 585 .121 0 0.00 21 0.24 162 1.88 7 9 16 0.19 226.5 2.6
248 M Sosa Queensborough 28 68 3 0.04 2 16 .063 10 0.15 7 0.10 161 2.37 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.1
249 P Alsum Madison 26 79 3 0.04 4 30 -.033 14 0.18 44 0.56 160 2.03 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 0.6
250 K Kupras Kingsborough 18 58 38 0.66 38 234 .000 8 0.14 24 0.41 159 2.74 2 0 2 0.03 64.0 1.1
251 M Lathrop Itasca 23 77 118 1.53 50 397 .171 5 0.06 15 0.19 158 2.05 10 34 44 0.57 160.0 2.1
252 K Buckley Herkimer 22 77 122 1.58 52 504 .139 13 0.17 30 0.39 157 2.04 41 8 49 0.64 197.0 2.6
252 M Schoborg St. Cloud Tech 24 66 93 1.41 43 364 .137 4 0.06 34 0.52 157 2.38 0 11 11 0.17 132.5 2.0
252 B Weidner Lehigh Carbon 21 77 29 0.38 37 145 -.055 8 0.10 38 0.49 157 2.04 1 0 1 0.01 68.0 0.9
255 S Bryant Patrick Henry 23 74 60 0.81 15 169 .266 464 6.27 22 0.30 153 2.07 2 1 3 0.04 84.5 1.1
255 J Butler Fashion IT 25 90 4 0.04 2 17 .118 28 0.31 46 0.51 153 1.70 0 0 0 0.00 50.0 0.6
255 T Curtis North Lake 32 104 141 1.36 89 563 .092 6 0.06 7 0.07 153 1.47 11 61 72 0.69 189.5 1.8
255 B Entwistle Anoka-Ramsey 14 42 31 0.74 29 168 .012 0 0.00 3 0.07 153 3.64 1 0 1 0.02 35.0 0.8
259 M Shook Rowan Gloucester 16 57 13 0.23 11 87 .023 273 4.79 57 1.00 152 2.67 0 5 5 0.09 72.5 1.3
260 K Brennan Herkimer 22 77 163 2.12 38 461 .271 8 0.10 20 0.26 151 1.96 31 1 32 0.42 214.5 2.8
261 M Burnett North Country 21 68 51 0.75 39 265 .045 11 0.16 13 0.19 149 2.19 21 6 27 0.40 88.0 1.3
261 P Overbye Mesabi Range 23 81 15 0.19 8 88 .080 490 6.05 16 0.20 149 1.84 1 6 7 0.09 35.0 0.4
261 A Perkett Herkimer 21 72 11 0.15 4 159 .044 172 2.39 26 0.36 149 2.07 7 2 9 0.13 45.0 0.6
261 K Porter Central Lakes 28 94 42 0.45 8 131 .260 347 3.69 32 0.34 149 1.59 1 7 8 0.09 78.5 0.8
265 S Berg Central Lakes 28 73 2 0.03 1 2 .500 14 0.19 15 0.21 148 2.03 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.2
265 J Bumbray Howard (MD) 22 69 32 0.46 41 153 -.059 149 2.16 15 0.22 148 2.14 3 1 4 0.06 50.5 0.7
265 A Glionna Herkimer 22 56 1 0.02 4 42 -.071 8 0.14 4 0.07 148 2.64 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
268 M Craig Butler County 26 80 122 1.52 41 254 .319 561 7.01 77 0.96 147 1.84 6 18 24 0.30 214.0 2.7
268 K Flanagan Elgin 15 52 128 2.46 94 519 .066 1 0.02 10 0.19 147 2.83 3 10 13 0.25 146.0 2.8
268 L Huchel Vermilion 16 55 132 2.40 35 368 .264 2 0.04 13 0.24 147 2.67 10 11 21 0.38 160.5 2.9
271 O Sawyer North Country 21 68 39 0.57 48 167 -.054 133 1.96 18 0.26 145 2.13 0 0 0 0.00 57.0 0.8
272 S Fernandez Orange County 24 85 30 0.35 26 162 .025 617 7.26 31 0.36 144 1.69 1 4 5 0.06 64.0 0.8
272 K Luksik Central Lakes 31 86 93 1.08 53 444 .090 12 0.14 13 0.15 144 1.67 2 18 20 0.23 117.0 1.4
274 S Carleton Milwaukee Area Tech 19 60 28 0.47 43 216 -.069 192 3.20 17 0.28 143 2.38 3 3 6 0.10 49.5 0.8
274 M McCarthy Montgomery County 20 62 85 1.37 58 148 .182 7 0.11 42 0.68 143 2.31 28 0 28 0.45 155.0 2.5
274 N Rategan DuPage 31 116 182 1.57 56 491 .257 1 0.01 52 0.45 143 1.23 15 26 41 0.35 262.0 2.3
274 J Simmons Union County 16 54 94 1.74 76 345 .052 4 0.07 29 0.54 143 2.65 1 0 1 0.02 124.0 2.3
278 H Dietsch Northland 26 85 48 0.56 16 119 .269 483 5.68 32 0.38 142 1.67 0 5 5 0.06 82.5 1.0
278 M Morella Butler County 24 74 146 1.97 70 455 .167 6 0.08 16 0.22 142 1.92 10 20 30 0.41 182.0 2.5
280 A Stephens Cayuga 23 49 10 0.20 28 71 -.254 4 0.08 6 0.12 141 2.88 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.3
281 A Gennero Cedar Valley 13 40 0 0.00 1 10 -.100 8 0.20 5 0.13 140 3.50 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
281 L Koss Western Tech 19 71 90 1.27 58 356 .090 0 0.00 22 0.31 140 1.97 4 34 38 0.54 133.0 1.9
281 M Manuel Union County 15 45 2 0.04 5 14 -.214 9 0.20 28 0.62 140 3.11 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.7
281 K Vuong Mohawk Valley 22 69 143 2.07 97 341 .135 0 0.00 27 0.39 140 2.03 6 0 6 0.09 176.0 2.6
281 L Weaver Corning 25 77 2 0.03 11 56 -.161 3 0.04 28 0.36 140 1.82 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.4
286 M Brown Anoka-Ramsey 16 48 20 0.42 13 98 .071 183 3.81 24 0.50 139 2.90 8 15 23 0.48 59.5 1.2
286 J Gonzalez Elgin 13 45 78 1.73 56 317 .069 1 0.02 22 0.49 139 3.09 2 3 5 0.11 103.5 2.3
288 K Alsworth Genesee 26 83 26 0.31 7 116 .164 297 3.58 54 0.65 138 1.66 0 1 1 0.01 80.5 1.0
288 Z Sitarz Elgin 12 41 9 0.22 8 62 .016 85 2.07 6 0.15 138 3.37 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.4
290 K Cherry Herkimer 22 76 62 0.82 37 334 .075 173 2.28 34 0.45 137 1.80 35 10 45 0.59 136.0 1.8
290 B Stougard Itasca 21 64 1 0.02 0 7 .143 0 0.00 3 0.05 137 2.14 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
292 S Berg Central Lakes 32 109 291 2.67 80 723 .292 3 0.03 23 0.21 136 1.25 4 43 47 0.43 339.5 3.1
292 T Caldas Rowan Gloucester 16 56 49 0.88 35 183 .077 5 0.09 41 0.73 136 2.43 3 5 8 0.14 95.5 1.7
292 S Jordan Northampton 19 58 30 0.52 11 126 .151 443 7.64 24 0.41 136 2.34 4 1 5 0.09 58.5 1.0
295 K Bernard Union County 15 50 41 0.82 37 175 .023 4 0.08 65 1.30 135 2.70 0 0 0 0.00 106.0 2.1
295 C Foran Joliet 28 98 1 0.01 1 11 .000 0 0.00 20 0.20 135 1.38 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
295 A Newton Vance-Granville 11 37 35 0.95 23 140 .086 6 0.16 20 0.54 135 3.65 0 0 0 0.00 55.0 1.5
295 A Thao Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 0 0.00 4 14 -.286 155 2.09 33 0.45 135 1.82 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
299 J Figueroa Cedar Valley 21 71 86 1.21 52 431 .079 1 0.01 7 0.10 134 1.89 1 14 15 0.21 101.0 1.4
299 K Hartley Hocking 21 63 38 0.60 75 101 -.366 9 0.14 6 0.10 134 2.13 6 10 16 0.25 55.0 0.9
299 R Lovett Dutchess 20 70 22 0.31 19 111 .027 158 2.26 38 0.54 134 1.91 0 5 5 0.07 62.5 0.9
299 S Roberts Schoolcraft 28 36 166 4.61 134 477 .067 18 0.50 34 0.94 134 3.72 9 17 26 0.72 217.5 6.0
299 D Thompson Central Carolina 20 66 103 1.56 105 380 -.005 3 0.05 13 0.20 134 2.03 29 5 34 0.52 147.5 2.2
304 S Frye Anne Arundel 18 60 119 1.98 172 415 -.128 10 0.17 32 0.53 133 2.22 0 4 4 0.07 153.0 2.5
305 M Balder Hibbing 21 71 28 0.39 5 110 .209 605 8.52 22 0.31 132 1.86 2 9 11 0.15 56.5 0.8
305 K Barrera Suffolk County 13 70 24 0.34 5 48 .396 32 0.46 18 0.26 132 1.89 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.6
305 K O'Neill Brookdale 16 53 100 1.89 72 352 .080 0 0.00 63 1.19 132 2.49 1 1 2 0.04 164.5 3.1
308 K Simmons Mohawk Valley 23 72 59 0.82 54 201 .025 1 0.01 36 0.50 131 1.82 2 0 2 0.03 97.0 1.3
309 J Cruz-Jackson Niagara County 22 72 119 1.65 159 506 -.079 2 0.03 14 0.19 130 1.81 0 2 2 0.03 134.0 1.9
309 I Orozco Elgin 15 52 68 1.31 50 237 .076 2 0.04 16 0.31 130 2.50 12 13 25 0.48 102.5 2.0
311 S Obispa Genesee 26 85 126 1.48 46 526 .152 15 0.18 33 0.39 129 1.52 5 27 32 0.38 177.5 2.1
312 M Cuco Bergen 22 74 44 0.59 31 151 .086 326 4.41 110 1.49 127 1.72 0 6 6 0.08 157.0 2.1
312 T Ma Bunker Hill 7 19 42 2.21 23 130 .146 1 0.05 13 0.68 127 6.68 0 0 0 0.00 55.0 2.9
312 N Meck Pennsylvania Highlands 10 34 52 1.53 28 176 .136 54 1.59 15 0.44 127 3.74 3 0 3 0.09 70.0 2.1
315 S Hildebrand Harrisburg Area 22 69 35 0.51 16 91 .209 528 7.65 56 0.81 126 1.83 10 4 14 0.20 103.0 1.5
315 N O'Connor Jefferson (NY) 33 85 18 0.21 31 171 -.076 7 0.08 21 0.25 126 1.48 0 0 0 0.00 39.0 0.5
317 S Frola Bergen 19 62 239 3.85 60 403 .444 6 0.10 61 0.98 125 2.02 84 38 122 1.97 403.0 6.5
318 T Brody Fulton-Montgomery 21 64 103 1.61 22 258 .314 12 0.19 17 0.27 122 1.91 5 2 7 0.11 126.0 2.0
318 C Brumsted Monroe CC 21 67 45 0.67 22 233 .099 293 4.37 34 0.51 122 1.82 1 22 23 0.34 91.0 1.4
318 J Interiano Bergen 20 53 1 0.02 0 1 1.000 3 0.06 40 0.75 122 2.30 0 0 0 0.00 41.0 0.8
318 S McCall Elgin 14 49 36 0.73 27 216 .042 160 3.27 12 0.24 122 2.49 1 2 3 0.06 50.0 1.0
318 E Pena Anoka-Ramsey 11 32 6 0.19 5 41 .024 0 0.00 4 0.13 122 3.81 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.3
318 T Sue Westchester 18 68 8 0.12 12 32 -.125 5 0.07 5 0.07 122 1.79 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
324 R Amiss Northern Essex 18 56 126 2.25 17 306 .356 0 0.00 46 0.82 121 2.16 10 2 12 0.21 183.0 3.3
325 M Conners North Country 18 57 23 0.40 23 127 .000 62 1.09 19 0.33 120 2.11 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.7
325 E Hintze Vermilion 17 58 92 1.59 46 344 .134 62 1.07 15 0.26 120 2.07 13 32 45 0.78 136.0 2.3
327 E Anderson Hibbing 22 75 0 0.00 0 15 .000 2 0.03 4 0.05 119 1.59 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
327 H Nelson Brookhaven 24 55 30 0.55 27 174 .017 7 0.13 10 0.18 119 2.16 1 5 6 0.11 43.5 0.8
327 E Shaffer Minnesota West 17 52 168 3.23 95 413 .177 16 0.31 19 0.37 119 2.29 37 0 37 0.71 224.0 4.3
327 G Soto Bergen 22 74 107 1.45 93 278 .050 4 0.05 33 0.45 119 1.61 73 28 101 1.36 227.0 3.1
331 L Wilson Montgomery County 18 58 20 0.34 20 40 .000 25 0.43 36 0.62 118 2.03 0 0 0 0.00 56.0 1.0
332 A Evans Jefferson (NY) 34 103 120 1.17 66 714 .076 2 0.02 5 0.05 117 1.14 2 0 2 0.02 127.0 1.2
332 A Forgetta Northern Essex 18 56 136 2.43 41 410 .232 0 0.00 42 0.75 117 2.09 1 0 1 0.02 179.0 3.2
334 K Corrigan Vance-Granville 8 24 40 1.67 20 140 .143 2 0.08 10 0.42 115 4.79 0 3 3 0.13 51.5 2.1
334 J Gonzalez Monroe College - Bronx 16 47 36 0.77 55 148 -.128 6 0.13 15 0.32 115 2.45 0 1 1 0.02 51.5 1.1
334 T Goulet Rainy River 26 86 1 0.01 0 6 .167 1 0.01 1 0.01 115 1.34 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
334 T Jackson Cayuga 14 22 21 0.95 17 65 .062 29 1.32 6 0.27 115 5.23 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 1.2
338 E Bello Kingsborough 18 58 119 2.05 68 518 .098 11 0.19 16 0.28 114 1.97 17 0 17 0.29 152.0 2.6
338 C Leggett Fulton-Montgomery 17 54 96 1.78 58 256 .148 4 0.07 16 0.30 114 2.11 45 5 50 0.93 159.5 3.0
340 C Blair Patrick Henry 23 70 18 0.26 27 85 -.106 4 0.06 1 0.01 113 1.61 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.3
340 S Browning Eastfield 32 81 140 1.73 75 445 .146 1 0.01 16 0.20 113 1.40 0 27 27 0.33 169.5 2.1
340 J Gray Westmoreland 21 71 57 0.80 57 242 .000 29 0.41 29 0.41 113 1.59 13 5 18 0.25 101.5 1.4
340 B Port Fulton-Montgomery 21 64 106 1.66 48 328 .177 3 0.05 15 0.23 113 1.77 14 0 14 0.22 135.0 2.1
340 H Unke Minnesota West 17 52 50 0.96 14 153 .235 432 8.31 34 0.65 113 2.17 10 0 10 0.19 94.0 1.8
345 M Collignon Niagara County 22 72 14 0.19 25 81 -.136 341 4.74 32 0.44 111 1.54 2 1 3 0.04 48.5 0.7
345 A Duarte Raritan Valley 24 59 7 0.12 3 28 .143 8 0.14 76 1.29 111 1.88 0 0 0 0.00 83.0 1.4
345 A Owens Westchester 21 78 146 1.87 56 358 .251 5 0.06 30 0.38 111 1.42 35 6 41 0.53 214.0 2.7
345 C Schroeder Central Lakes 31 68 1 0.01 5 12 -.333 8 0.12 25 0.37 111 1.63 1 0 1 0.01 27.0 0.4
345 C Stignani Vermilion 17 58 32 0.55 22 150 .067 161 2.78 16 0.28 111 1.91 5 26 31 0.53 66.0 1.1
345 P Taylor SUNY Broome 36 123 245 1.99 78 588 .284 5 0.04 30 0.24 111 0.90 75 88 163 1.33 394.0 3.2
345 A Teesdale Kingsborough 11 31 6 0.19 17 52 -.212 19 0.61 4 0.13 111 3.58 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.3
352 G Chavey Bucks County 19 66 61 0.92 62 198 -.005 5 0.08 65 0.98 110 1.67 0 1 1 0.02 126.5 1.9
352 B Dallager Northland 22 73 136 1.86 31 316 .332 253 3.47 17 0.23 110 1.51 14 22 36 0.49 178.0 2.4
352 K Schaeg Hocking 22 66 3 0.05 10 22 -.318 6 0.09 8 0.12 110 1.67 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
355 M Dreger Minnesota State 27 97 173 1.78 119 537 .101 2 0.02 5 0.05 109 1.12 20 16 36 0.37 206.0 2.1
355 L Sabrah Schoolcraft 22 30 17 0.57 12 117 .043 264 8.80 12 0.40 109 3.63 0 11 11 0.37 34.5 1.1
357 C Coughlin Bucks County 19 66 22 0.33 14 86 .093 533 8.08 58 0.88 108 1.64 0 2 2 0.03 81.0 1.2
357 D Miller Columbus State 22 45 2 0.04 0 7 .286 2 0.04 2 0.04 108 2.40 1 0 1 0.02 5.0 0.1
357 B Van Gorden Mohawk Valley 23 73 34 0.47 14 110 .182 276 3.78 41 0.56 108 1.48 1 0 1 0.01 76.0 1.0
360 J Chacon Borough of Manhattan 20 71 54 0.76 14 166 .241 425 5.99 81 1.14 107 1.51 2 1 3 0.04 137.5 1.9
360 M Ellithorpe Onondaga 30 101 21 0.21 15 80 .075 785 7.77 32 0.32 107 1.06 8 3 11 0.11 62.5 0.6
360 R Foley Nassau 31 95 72 0.76 64 323 .025 6 0.06 13 0.14 107 1.13 0 3 3 0.03 86.5 0.9
360 H Johnson Harrisburg Area 22 69 100 1.45 63 292 .127 10 0.14 44 0.64 107 1.55 4 5 9 0.13 150.5 2.2
360 K Schafer Owens 46 151 17 0.11 1 28 .571 581 3.85 35 0.23 107 0.71 0 0 0 0.00 52.0 0.3
365 K Campos Borough of Manhattan 21 66 58 0.88 67 239 -.038 4 0.06 24 0.36 106 1.61 1 3 4 0.06 84.5 1.3
366 K Ohler Pennsylvania Highlands 11 38 71 1.87 20 223 .229 11 0.29 17 0.45 105 2.76 1 0 1 0.03 89.0 2.3
366 J Waselus Lehigh Carbon 20 72 61 0.85 25 170 .212 4 0.06 25 0.35 105 1.46 26 2 28 0.39 113.0 1.6
368 N Fernandez Borough of Manhattan 19 51 42 0.82 36 157 .038 11 0.22 35 0.69 104 2.04 0 0 0 0.00 77.0 1.5
368 N Plaza Queensborough 33 96 32 0.33 23 110 .082 2 0.02 49 0.51 104 1.08 1 4 5 0.05 84.0 0.9
370 B Curillova Kingsborough 18 58 14 0.24 11 89 .034 173 2.98 16 0.28 103 1.78 1 0 1 0.02 31.0 0.5
370 G Fernandez Suffolk County 12 66 73 1.11 14 118 .500 2 0.03 28 0.42 103 1.56 1 0 1 0.02 102.0 1.5
372 B McCully Westmoreland 23 78 34 0.44 17 111 .153 156 2.00 49 0.63 102 1.31 1 3 4 0.05 85.5 1.1
372 B Rosado Union County 16 54 37 0.69 29 161 .050 95 1.76 32 0.59 102 1.89 0 0 0 0.00 69.0 1.3
374 C Green Sandhills 27 68 104 1.53 61 288 .149 11 0.16 21 0.31 101 1.49 4 6 10 0.15 132.0 1.9
375 C Alderete Rowan Gloucester 13 44 6 0.14 7 13 -.077 12 0.27 4 0.09 100 2.27 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.2
375 M DeMarco Hudson Valley 19 62 67 1.08 44 182 .126 1 0.02 36 0.58 100 1.61 0 0 0 0.00 103.0 1.7
375 A Kerr Lorain County 37 124 261 2.10 83 788 .226 9 0.07 25 0.20 100 0.81 38 35 73 0.59 341.5 2.8
378 A Clewis Mountain View 21 73 115 1.58 60 403 .136 1 0.01 16 0.22 99 1.36 19 0 19 0.26 150.0 2.1
378 G Fugle Harper 37 130 264 2.03 84 708 .254 13 0.10 19 0.15 99 0.76 51 16 67 0.52 342.0 2.6
378 H Mathena Patrick Henry 21 66 6 0.09 2 14 .286 2 0.03 24 0.36 99 1.50 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.5
378 S Shattuck Northern Essex 18 56 124 2.21 38 285 .302 2 0.04 35 0.63 99 1.77 40 0 40 0.71 199.0 3.6
382 K Cooper Vance-Granville 12 40 29 0.72 31 146 -.014 0 0.00 8 0.20 97 2.42 13 7 20 0.50 53.5 1.3
383 A Crimi Dutchess 21 73 93 1.27 67 351 .074 4 0.05 39 0.53 96 1.32 7 10 17 0.23 144.0 2.0
383 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 29 105 275 2.62 77 667 .297 4 0.04 78 0.74 96 0.91 56 43 99 0.94 430.5 4.1
383 L Johnson Harrisburg Area 14 35 42 1.20 37 149 .034 4 0.11 23 0.66 96 2.74 0 2 2 0.06 66.0 1.9
383 T Moore Passaic County 14 36 145 4.03 102 366 .117 19 0.53 15 0.42 96 2.67 46 1 47 1.31 206.5 5.7
387 J Anderson Anoka-Ramsey 16 48 61 1.27 51 255 .039 1 0.02 2 0.04 95 1.98 5 9 14 0.29 72.5 1.5
387 M Fellerman Central Lakes 32 116 347 2.99 84 867 .303 11 0.09 4 0.03 95 0.82 25 90 115 0.99 421.0 3.6
387 S Hatfield Northampton 16 50 68 1.36 61 276 .025 4 0.08 22 0.44 95 1.90 2 0 2 0.04 92.0 1.8
387 J Rosado Santana Lehigh Carbon 20 74 49 0.66 30 150 .127 185 2.50 35 0.47 95 1.28 0 0 0 0.00 84.0 1.1
387 S Rose Ocean County 21 71 13 0.18 16 62 -.048 323 4.55 74 1.04 95 1.34 0 4 4 0.06 89.0 1.3
387 J Wood Niagara County 22 77 92 1.19 71 388 .054 3 0.04 16 0.21 95 1.23 1 0 1 0.01 109.0 1.4
393 M Spoto Dutchess 20 71 38 0.54 42 199 -.020 16 0.23 31 0.44 94 1.32 3 8 11 0.15 76.0 1.1
394 M Murugi-Kamau Howard (MD) 16 51 168 3.29 82 467 .184 6 0.12 20 0.39 93 1.82 10 2 12 0.24 199.0 3.9
395 K Escutia Mountain View 25 73 2 0.03 0 15 .133 0 0.00 16 0.22 92 1.26 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.2
395 A Leal Milwaukee Area Tech 23 74 77 1.04 101 392 -.061 2 0.03 24 0.32 92 1.24 5 11 16 0.22 111.5 1.5
395 R Warchol Allegheny County-Boyce 12 44 12 0.27 16 36 -.111 11 0.25 22 0.50 92 2.09 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.8
398 G Mauersberger St. Cloud Tech 24 82 235 2.87 57 645 .276 0 0.00 10 0.12 91 1.11 5 14 19 0.23 257.0 3.1
399 B Burton Cayuga 20 48 20 0.42 62 181 -.232 3 0.06 10 0.21 90 1.88 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.6
399 C Dalipovski Bergen 20 62 45 0.73 30 135 .111 2 0.03 8 0.13 90 1.45 3 7 10 0.16 59.5 1.0
399 C Frock Westmoreland 24 81 121 1.49 71 436 .115 4 0.05 33 0.41 90 1.11 29 10 39 0.48 188.0 2.3
399 J Reid Westchester 22 83 4 0.05 10 22 -.273 3 0.04 10 0.12 90 1.08 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.2
403 R Adams Anoka-Ramsey 11 32 23 0.72 37 165 -.085 0 0.00 4 0.13 89 2.78 1 2 3 0.09 29.0 0.9
403 R Dotson Howard (MD) 22 69 20 0.29 18 79 .025 5 0.07 12 0.17 89 1.29 0 1 1 0.01 32.5 0.5
403 C Edge Eastfield 24 51 1 0.02 0 10 .100 4 0.08 3 0.06 89 1.75 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
403 D Hernandez Monroe College - Bronx 16 49 52 1.06 51 177 .006 2 0.04 22 0.45 89 1.82 4 4 8 0.16 80.0 1.6
403 T Viger-Lide Joliet 36 123 5 0.04 4 30 .033 5 0.04 42 0.34 89 0.72 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 0.4
408 S Naki Borough of Manhattan 19 59 75 1.27 36 200 .195 7 0.12 12 0.20 88 1.49 3 0 3 0.05 90.0 1.5
408 S Pizarro Minnesota West 13 32 1 0.03 0 1 1.000 1 0.03 0 0.00 88 2.75 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
408 K Suzuki Bergen 22 74 25 0.34 9 82 .195 204 2.76 38 0.51 88 1.19 3 2 5 0.07 67.0 0.9
411 M Alphonso Cayuga 19 41 7 0.17 21 67 -.209 72 1.76 12 0.29 87 2.12 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.5
411 G Figueroa Ocean County 21 71 46 0.65 25 177 .119 4 0.06 35 0.49 87 1.23 1 7 8 0.11 85.5 1.2
411 T Raines Central Carolina 20 66 18 0.27 35 123 -.138 6 0.09 8 0.12 87 1.32 0 1 1 0.02 26.5 0.4
411 M Solis Cedar Valley 12 42 1 0.02 0 7 .143 141 3.36 10 0.24 87 2.07 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.3
411 M Teschke Joliet 33 114 58 0.51 62 317 -.013 3 0.03 7 0.06 87 0.76 1 4 5 0.04 68.0 0.6
416 R Cano Hostos 19 62 80 1.29 107 246 -.110 8 0.13 118 1.90 86 1.39 0 4 4 0.06 200.0 3.2
416 J Depalo SUNY Adirondack 29 105 245 2.33 93 785 .194 6 0.06 9 0.09 86 0.82 3 10 13 0.12 262.0 2.5
416 K Herman Mountain View 29 104 280 2.69 112 772 .218 1 0.01 0 0.00 86 0.83 55 3 58 0.56 336.5 3.2
416 R Moscicki Monroe CC 29 98 59 0.60 40 273 .070 3 0.03 21 0.21 86 0.88 28 44 72 0.73 130.0 1.3
416 C Vishion Niagara County 22 72 86 1.19 89 323 -.009 1 0.01 17 0.24 86 1.19 0 5 5 0.07 105.5 1.5
421 K Davis Passaic County 12 30 61 2.03 24 153 .242 16 0.53 11 0.37 85 2.83 17 0 17 0.57 89.0 3.0
421 C Squalls Central Carolina 20 66 35 0.53 41 256 -.023 6 0.09 12 0.18 85 1.29 7 2 9 0.14 55.0 0.8
421 S Tucker Howard (MD) 18 59 72 1.22 49 221 .104 98 1.66 63 1.07 85 1.44 5 1 6 0.10 140.5 2.4
424 V Caldas Rowan Gloucester 14 45 3 0.07 0 4 .750 8 0.18 8 0.18 84 1.87 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
424 M DeCastro Middlesex County 11 33 3 0.09 1 3 .667 0 0.00 1 0.03 84 2.55 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
424 S Diaz Manor 16 49 55 1.12 65 207 -.048 9 0.18 48 0.98 84 1.71 1 0 1 0.02 104.0 2.1
424 S Jimenez Bronx 25 78 43 0.55 56 184 -.071 31 0.40 35 0.45 84 1.08 0 1 1 0.01 78.5 1.0
424 L Kusumalayam Rockland 19 63 4 0.06 5 17 -.059 0 0.00 6 0.10 84 1.33 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.2
424 C Martinez Sullivan County 9 25 7 0.28 12 40 -.125 3 0.12 5 0.20 84 3.36 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.5
424 E Oblitas Hostos 15 50 4 0.08 3 21 .048 2 0.04 32 0.64 84 1.68 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.7
424 Z Santiago Rowan Gloucester 8 31 35 1.13 24 173 .064 6 0.19 13 0.42 84 2.71 1 0 1 0.03 49.0 1.6
432 S Horton Erie 26 83 110 1.33 80 374 .080 4 0.05 26 0.31 83 1.00 26 0 26 0.31 162.0 2.0
432 M Kowarsch Mesabi Range 12 44 26 0.59 17 97 .093 229 5.20 14 0.32 83 1.89 0 9 9 0.20 44.5 1.0
432 A Mesa Bronx 25 78 6 0.08 1 11 .455 2 0.03 7 0.09 83 1.06 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
435 K Daczewitz Harper 22 48 67 1.40 42 256 .098 3 0.06 15 0.31 82 1.71 1 3 4 0.08 84.5 1.8
436 A Runyon Jefferson (NY) 34 113 273 2.42 103 1112 .153 2 0.02 14 0.12 81 0.72 133 0 133 1.18 420.0 3.7
436 T Sackett Madison 28 87 262 3.01 100 667 .243 11 0.13 7 0.08 81 0.93 28 7 35 0.40 300.5 3.5
438 A Eighmey Genesee 22 65 0 0.00 0 1 .000 164 2.52 1 0.02 80 1.23 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
438 K Klofstad Rainy River 26 86 205 2.38 105 594 .168 0 0.00 34 0.40 80 0.93 3 6 9 0.10 245.0 2.8
438 M Williams Milwaukee Area Tech 21 51 7 0.14 12 28 -.179 0 0.00 0 0.00 80 1.57 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
441 B Diamond Columbus State 33 110 350 3.18 78 681 .399 9 0.08 38 0.35 79 0.72 33 69 102 0.93 455.5 4.1
441 S Forbord Central Lakes 32 119 141 1.18 67 391 .189 13 0.11 11 0.09 79 0.66 6 40 46 0.39 178.0 1.5
441 T Gabrielsen Anne Arundel 19 63 45 0.71 68 195 -.118 7 0.11 21 0.33 79 1.25 1 2 3 0.05 68.0 1.1
444 K Smieja Anoka-Ramsey 17 51 59 1.16 41 250 .072 11 0.22 13 0.25 78 1.53 9 5 14 0.27 83.5 1.6
445 S Archer Jefferson (NY) 29 72 13 0.18 8 85 .059 2 0.03 13 0.18 77 1.07 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.4
445 L Surles Kingsborough 18 47 1 0.02 2 10 -.100 6 0.13 12 0.26 77 1.64 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.3
447 P Hamilton Brookhaven 31 109 289 2.65 111 693 .257 10 0.09 8 0.07 76 0.70 15 68 83 0.76 346.0 3.2
447 K Lansford Cedar Valley 33 101 127 1.26 152 499 -.050 0 0.00 15 0.15 76 0.75 11 42 53 0.52 174.0 1.7
447 T Yeauger Columbus State 33 113 223 1.97 73 585 .256 4 0.04 22 0.19 76 0.67 25 45 70 0.62 292.5 2.6
447 M Young Westchester 22 83 287 3.46 68 535 .409 4 0.05 27 0.33 76 0.92 64 14 78 0.94 385.0 4.6
451 S Brown Hocking 12 35 17 0.49 31 49 -.286 14 0.40 4 0.11 75 2.14 6 4 10 0.29 29.0 0.8
451 V Jacobs Fashion IT 25 82 4 0.05 2 12 .167 0 0.00 20 0.24 75 0.91 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.3
451 K Khan Middlesex County 11 33 26 0.79 19 77 .091 0 0.00 4 0.12 75 2.27 0 2 2 0.06 31.0 0.9
451 I Megrelishvili Kingsborough 12 23 1 0.04 3 15 -.133 6 0.26 1 0.04 75 3.26 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.1
451 T Shoel Kingsborough 14 32 1 0.03 5 17 -.235 22 0.69 10 0.31 75 2.34 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.3
456 S Kieldyk Joliet 35 126 230 1.83 95 612 .221 0 0.00 46 0.37 74 0.59 47 30 77 0.61 338.0 2.7
456 A Pritchard Fulton-Montgomery 21 64 12 0.19 11 31 .032 153 2.39 17 0.27 74 1.16 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.5
456 H Rodriguez Bronx 25 83 23 0.28 19 73 .055 304 3.66 24 0.29 74 0.89 1 5 6 0.07 50.5 0.6
459 S Colon Monroe College - Bronx 18 44 5 0.11 8 26 -.115 2 0.05 10 0.23 73 1.66 0 1 1 0.02 15.5 0.4
459 A McPherson Eastfield 36 112 263 2.35 102 635 .254 8 0.07 31 0.28 73 0.65 5 42 47 0.42 320.0 2.9
459 L Moralez Monroe College - Bronx 15 34 0 0.00 3 8 -.375 5 0.15 9 0.26 73 2.15 0 0 0 0.00 9.0 0.3
459 N Ramirez Ocean County 9 32 21 0.66 23 104 -.019 1 0.03 21 0.66 73 2.28 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 1.3
463 H Ekse Minnesota State 27 101 273 2.70 110 682 .239 3 0.03 21 0.21 72 0.71 81 21 102 1.01 385.5 3.8
464 S Berdon Fashion IT 25 88 164 1.86 66 427 .230 282 3.20 46 0.52 71 0.81 24 2 26 0.30 235.0 2.7
464 B Guy Anne Arundel 16 52 219 4.21 103 511 .227 3 0.06 46 0.88 71 1.37 3 4 7 0.13 270.0 5.2
464 G Jimenez Bronx 24 73 1 0.01 4 6 -.500 2 0.03 2 0.03 71 0.97 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 0.0
464 T Lilly Sandhills 29 93 221 2.38 54 451 .370 3 0.03 23 0.25 71 0.76 27 29 56 0.60 285.5 3.1
468 K Miller Northampton 22 49 1 0.02 3 5 -.400 0 0.00 1 0.02 70 1.43 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
468 J Washington Hocking 23 69 25 0.36 43 109 -.165 2 0.03 0 0.00 70 1.01 20 21 41 0.59 55.5 0.8
468 J Wilson Jefferson (NY) 9 19 1 0.05 3 20 -.100 0 0.00 5 0.26 70 3.68 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.3
468 L Zavala Brookhaven 27 94 211 2.24 74 576 .238 4 0.04 7 0.07 70 0.74 4 42 46 0.49 243.0 2.6
472 K Otis Mohawk Valley 23 73 165 2.26 80 341 .249 3 0.04 41 0.56 69 0.95 19 0 19 0.26 225.0 3.1
472 M Steinbach Rochester 33 108 230 2.13 83 579 .254 2 0.02 26 0.24 69 0.64 34 47 81 0.75 313.5 2.9
472 S Wheeler Owens 44 114 150 1.32 84 336 .196 7 0.06 15 0.13 69 0.61 22 70 92 0.81 222.0 1.9
475 F Hathaway North Country 21 68 15 0.22 27 102 -.118 13 0.19 15 0.22 68 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.4
475 M Jenkins Hudson Valley 20 58 31 0.53 19 115 .104 0 0.00 12 0.21 68 1.17 3 2 5 0.09 47.0 0.8
475 A Mortenson Minnesota State 27 101 90 0.89 47 298 .144 2 0.02 5 0.05 68 0.67 25 22 47 0.47 131.0 1.3
475 E Quintin Howard (MD) 19 60 41 0.68 48 162 -.043 0 0.00 23 0.38 68 1.13 12 6 18 0.30 79.0 1.3
479 S Hernandez Brookdale 9 30 2 0.07 0 3 .667 2 0.07 0 0.00 67 2.23 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.1
479 N Sanchez Northern Essex 17 53 7 0.13 3 32 .125 331 6.25 17 0.32 67 1.26 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.5
481 H Brown SUNY Broome 36 122 142 1.16 64 443 .176 3 0.02 6 0.05 66 0.54 44 29 73 0.60 206.5 1.7
481 E Chukwuezi Philadelphia 18 46 27 0.59 9 72 .250 11 0.24 16 0.35 66 1.43 12 0 12 0.26 55.0 1.2
481 R Danylak Fulton-Montgomery 21 64 61 0.95 51 219 .046 7 0.11 10 0.16 66 1.03 46 6 52 0.81 120.0 1.9
481 B Petralito Onondaga 26 88 103 1.17 42 301 .203 2 0.02 27 0.31 66 0.75 13 9 22 0.25 147.5 1.7
481 K Polanco Lehigh Carbon 20 74 2 0.03 3 8 -.125 5 0.07 22 0.30 66 0.89 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.3
486 K Bowman Mesabi Range 22 65 9 0.14 9 37 .000 7 0.11 12 0.18 65 1.00 0 3 3 0.05 22.5 0.3
486 S Esser Madison 26 67 18 0.27 33 110 -.136 3 0.04 25 0.37 65 0.97 2 0 2 0.03 45.0 0.7
486 B Larsen Ridgewater 23 79 163 2.06 81 459 .179 3 0.04 11 0.14 65 0.82 55 2 57 0.72 230.0 2.9
486 C Mejia Herkimer 22 73 36 0.49 20 197 .081 108 1.48 4 0.05 65 0.89 9 3 12 0.16 50.5 0.7
486 K O'Shea Bucks County 14 51 3 0.06 2 10 .100 1 0.02 13 0.25 65 1.27 1 0 1 0.02 17.0 0.3
486 D Patrick Richland 22 74 122 1.65 57 356 .183 2 0.03 28 0.38 65 0.88 15 56 71 0.96 193.0 2.6
486 M Rodriguez Hostos 19 62 93 1.50 94 269 -.004 9 0.15 59 0.95 65 1.05 0 0 0 0.00 152.0 2.5
493 T Jones Cedar Valley 34 117 147 1.26 72 497 .151 2 0.02 5 0.04 64 0.55 18 36 54 0.46 188.0 1.6
493 M Reardon Northern Essex 18 56 6 0.11 6 22 .000 36 0.64 28 0.50 64 1.14 0 5 5 0.09 36.5 0.7
493 J Trone Orange County 24 85 148 1.74 68 464 .172 2 0.02 20 0.24 64 0.75 10 14 24 0.28 185.0 2.2
493 K Wingren Rock Valley 37 101 0 0.00 0 1 .000 1 0.01 11 0.11 64 0.63 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.1
497 A Edwards Corning 25 77 87 1.13 72 372 .040 1 0.01 0 0.00 63 0.82 11 1 12 0.16 98.5 1.3
497 E Helland Vermilion 17 58 17 0.29 23 103 -.058 51 0.88 17 0.29 63 1.09 2 8 10 0.17 40.0 0.7
497 G Knowles Anoka-Ramsey 10 30 0 0.00 1 8 -.125 0 0.00 8 0.27 63 2.10 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.3
497 G Mize Eastfield 20 38 7 0.18 4 22 .136 201 5.29 11 0.29 63 1.66 1 2 3 0.08 20.0 0.5

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?