Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A Brooks Vernon 32 117 269 2.30 66 556 .365 4 0.03 3 0.03 8 0.07 104 101 205 1.75 426.5 3.6
2 B Bolozan Odessa 34 127 275 2.17 70 627 .327 20 0.16 38 0.30 76 0.60 55 135 190 1.50 435.5 3.4
3 M Rhoder San Jacinto-Central 33 118 369 3.13 69 779 .385 7 0.06 14 0.12 63 0.53 54 114 168 1.42 494.0 4.2
4 L Riggins Wallace State 44 141 393 2.79 74 767 .416 1 0.01 31 0.22 75 0.53 35 125 160 1.13 521.5 3.7
5 A Popadic Mineral Area 37 120 202 1.68 47 409 .379 3 0.03 0 0.00 30 0.25 50 108 158 1.32 306.0 2.5
6 L Sierra Seward County 31 104 224 2.15 66 473 .334 13 0.13 33 0.32 100 0.96 32 122 154 1.48 350.0 3.4
7 M Landreth New Mexico Military 42 152 335 2.20 161 763 .228 7 0.05 10 0.07 19 0.13 14 137 151 0.99 427.5 2.8
8 T Ndekwe Hutchinson 41 142 272 1.92 65 513 .404 4 0.03 15 0.11 54 0.38 15 135 150 1.06 369.5 2.6
9 T Mitchell Tyler 32 120 257 2.14 85 556 .309 8 0.07 0 0.00 16 0.13 34 114 148 1.23 348.0 2.9
10 Y Ataee Hill 30 103 287 2.79 80 580 .357 3 0.03 31 0.30 43 0.42 41 105 146 1.42 411.5 4.0
11 R Valdez Dodge City 34 120 253 2.11 49 612 .333 18 0.15 11 0.09 83 0.69 55 89 144 1.20 363.5 3.0
12 M Doyle Iowa Western 41 140 274 1.96 56 603 .362 7 0.05 0 0.00 27 0.19 29 112 141 1.01 359.0 2.6
12 B Hogard John A. Logan 29 110 116 1.05 49 318 .211 31 0.28 33 0.30 351 3.19 55 86 141 1.28 247.0 2.2
14 B Sabino Panola 35 116 235 2.03 58 522 .339 16 0.14 12 0.10 68 0.59 22 116 138 1.19 327.0 2.8
15 K Valigura Blinn 33 117 186 1.59 55 470 .279 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.10 11 126 137 1.17 260.0 2.2
16 P Stack Laramie County 42 147 228 1.55 71 506 .310 5 0.03 19 0.13 41 0.28 15 121 136 0.93 322.5 2.2
17 H Davis New Mexico Military 42 146 363 2.49 147 939 .230 6 0.04 34 0.23 100 0.68 10 122 132 0.90 468.0 3.2
18 K Dennis Ranger 33 119 117 0.98 85 396 .081 4 0.03 18 0.15 94 0.79 27 103 130 1.09 213.5 1.8
18 R Dodd Mineral Area 37 118 207 1.75 45 431 .376 2 0.02 1 0.01 32 0.27 46 84 130 1.10 296.0 2.5
18 K Evans Snow 31 104 246 2.37 64 567 .321 13 0.13 22 0.21 66 0.63 24 106 130 1.25 345.0 3.3
21 C Kialanda Eastern Arizona 31 116 170 1.47 60 414 .266 9 0.08 17 0.15 93 0.80 15 108 123 1.06 256.0 2.2
22 A Sheldon Casper 35 132 179 1.36 80 614 .161 3 0.02 0 0.00 30 0.23 17 100 117 0.89 246.0 1.9
23 R Ambrose Lake Land 36 120 310 2.58 79 769 .300 0 0.00 13 0.11 83 0.69 43 71 114 0.95 401.5 3.3
23 M Bossler Iowa Western 42 141 268 1.90 57 618 .341 5 0.04 9 0.06 37 0.26 26 88 114 0.81 347.0 2.5
23 M Gallagher Sheridan 37 126 183 1.45 88 634 .150 3 0.02 13 0.10 128 1.02 6 108 114 0.90 256.0 2.0
23 A Rankin Lake Land 36 117 108 0.92 37 411 .173 0 0.00 7 0.06 48 0.41 43 71 114 0.97 193.5 1.7
27 A Filippo St. Petersburg 25 85 131 1.54 42 263 .338 13 0.15 10 0.12 17 0.20 36 76 112 1.32 215.0 2.5
27 B Johnson-Watkins Indian Hills 40 123 183 1.49 48 399 .338 7 0.06 12 0.10 26 0.21 21 91 112 0.91 261.5 2.1
29 P Barbosa Louro Miami Dade 32 95 101 1.06 26 209 .359 3 0.03 1 0.01 31 0.33 35 76 111 1.17 175.0 1.8
29 R Slattery Dodge City 34 120 305 2.54 87 653 .334 2 0.02 0 0.00 22 0.18 48 63 111 0.93 384.5 3.2
31 D Green State College of Florida 34 118 209 1.77 62 499 .295 5 0.04 12 0.10 65 0.55 48 61 109 0.92 299.5 2.5
31 L Nieto Midland 32 104 193 1.86 46 440 .334 17 0.16 28 0.27 57 0.55 12 97 109 1.05 281.5 2.7
33 A Wiley Navarro 38 122 154 1.26 62 365 .252 2 0.02 0 0.00 16 0.13 16 92 108 0.89 216.0 1.8
34 S Esperas Eastern Arizona 31 113 98 0.87 44 296 .182 4 0.04 0 0.00 17 0.15 19 87 106 0.94 160.5 1.4
35 C Barbosa Navarro 39 146 459 3.14 143 1045 .302 22 0.15 18 0.12 226 1.55 23 82 105 0.72 541.0 3.7
35 C Brown Hill 28 93 177 1.90 61 387 .300 3 0.03 0 0.00 15 0.16 31 74 105 1.13 245.0 2.6
35 S Filiaga Salt Lake 27 83 95 1.14 31 205 .312 3 0.04 1 0.01 15 0.18 8 97 105 1.27 152.5 1.8
35 A Fitzi Polk State 28 109 237 2.17 65 523 .329 2 0.02 9 0.08 46 0.42 16 89 105 0.96 306.5 2.8
39 M Jensen Sheridan 34 113 136 1.20 63 417 .175 6 0.05 6 0.05 65 0.58 9 95 104 0.92 198.5 1.8
40 K Elliott Salt Lake 27 83 113 1.36 23 255 .353 6 0.07 20 0.24 43 0.52 14 86 100 1.20 190.0 2.3
40 J Johnson Spartanburg Methodist 30 104 154 1.48 59 429 .221 1 0.01 0 0.00 79 0.76 82 18 100 0.96 245.0 2.4
42 J Benedict Laramie County 42 148 208 1.41 78 525 .248 8 0.05 16 0.11 56 0.38 14 85 99 0.67 280.5 1.9
42 E Pauzer Eastern Florida State 22 77 113 1.47 64 304 .161 2 0.03 8 0.10 30 0.39 25 74 99 1.29 183.0 2.4
42 Q Salmon Hillsborough 29 99 215 2.17 56 399 .398 0 0.00 7 0.07 7 0.07 30 69 99 1.00 286.5 2.9
45 A Olajuwon Blinn 33 116 180 1.55 62 465 .254 4 0.03 10 0.09 42 0.36 11 87 98 0.84 244.5 2.1
46 P Joseph Hutchinson 35 111 137 1.23 31 285 .372 0 0.00 5 0.05 38 0.34 12 85 97 0.87 196.5 1.8
46 M Martinez New Mexico Military 41 141 153 1.09 58 376 .253 12 0.09 17 0.12 56 0.40 14 83 97 0.69 225.5 1.6
46 A Taylor Barton 31 91 124 1.36 70 397 .136 3 0.03 0 0.00 13 0.14 17 80 97 1.07 181.0 2.0
49 V Silva Tyler 24 85 166 1.95 51 363 .317 1 0.01 0 0.00 19 0.22 15 81 96 1.13 221.5 2.6
49 K Wilson Western Wyoming 31 116 252 2.17 105 667 .220 3 0.03 0 0.00 15 0.13 18 78 96 0.83 309.0 2.7
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?