Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 K Tullis Labette 36 134 25 0.19 17 86 .093 53 0.40 52 0.39 906 6.76 0 3 3 0.02 78.5 0.6
2 T Scott Cowley 34 120 9 0.07 4 114 .044 18 0.15 50 0.42 851 7.09 0 0 0 0.00 59.0 0.5
3 K Gorman Fort Scott 38 127 5 0.04 7 77 -.026 30 0.24 20 0.16 796 6.27 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.2
4 M Hassevoort Muskegon 44 159 7 0.04 6 74 .014 73 0.46 47 0.30 776 4.88 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 0.3
5 M Alferova Illinois Central 42 157 10 0.06 3 62 .113 70 0.45 50 0.32 753 4.80 0 0 0 0.00 60.0 0.4
6 M Wecker Northeast 38 124 6 0.05 6 55 .000 91 0.73 47 0.38 750 6.05 0 0 0 0.00 53.0 0.4
7 K Martinez Kansas City Kansas 34 120 8 0.07 8 90 .000 97 0.81 27 0.23 749 6.24 0 1 1 0.01 35.5 0.3
8 L Augedahl North Dakota SCS 35 119 10 0.08 12 58 -.034 6 0.05 29 0.24 744 6.25 0 0 0 0.00 39.0 0.3
9 B Gyori Owens 46 150 18 0.12 14 83 .048 86 0.57 61 0.41 736 4.91 0 0 0 0.00 79.0 0.5
10 D Soto South Suburban 34 107 14 0.13 14 122 .000 20 0.19 16 0.15 727 6.79 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.3
11 R Riedel Lake Michigan 35 119 9 0.08 16 94 -.074 31 0.26 38 0.32 713 5.99 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 0.4
12 C Blair Sauk Valley 43 152 3 0.02 3 10 .000 51 0.34 29 0.19 712 4.68 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.2
13 A Kopplin Southwestern 32 116 9 0.08 8 25 .040 22 0.19 20 0.17 676 5.83 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.3
14 S Adams McHenry County 32 113 12 0.11 1 41 .268 49 0.43 23 0.20 674 5.96 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.3
15 T Strobel Neosho County 33 115 9 0.08 8 118 .008 44 0.38 25 0.22 669 5.82 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.3
16 L Block North Iowa Area 33 122 15 0.12 9 71 .085 38 0.31 39 0.32 650 5.33 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 0.4
17 S Yong Central 40 140 17 0.12 8 149 .060 39 0.28 28 0.20 639 4.56 0 1 1 0.01 45.5 0.3
18 R Redmond Catawba Valley 48 147 4 0.03 2 24 .083 70 0.48 0 0.00 624 4.24 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.0
19 D Santos Coffeyville 41 138 410 2.97 104 954 .321 6 0.04 46 0.33 616 4.46 3 25 28 0.20 471.5 3.4
20 S Vantivelt Mott 26 102 9 0.09 13 60 -.067 28 0.27 42 0.41 615 6.03 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 0.5
21 D Coronado Iowa Central 42 151 1 0.01 2 9 -.111 21 0.14 33 0.22 606 4.01 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.2
22 J Bunge Grand Rapids 33 122 6 0.05 7 23 -.043 99 0.81 33 0.27 602 4.93 0 0 0 0.00 39.0 0.3
23 M Chintala North Platte 39 138 3 0.02 4 15 -.067 79 0.57 31 0.22 590 4.28 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.2
24 B O'Brien Sauk Valley 43 149 635 4.26 155 1385 .347 20 0.13 152 1.02 589 3.95 7 32 39 0.26 810.0 5.4
25 J Laxton Kirkwood 44 149 3 0.02 1 13 .154 97 0.65 19 0.13 586 3.93 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.1
26 M Easterbrooks Rhode Island 29 98 10 0.10 20 115 -.087 18 0.18 29 0.30 585 5.97 0 0 0 0.00 39.0 0.4
27 S DeMoro Glendale 26 97 6 0.06 2 18 .222 6 0.06 27 0.28 584 6.02 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.3
27 B Schmidt Johnson County 40 142 318 2.24 163 963 .161 23 0.16 44 0.31 584 4.11 0 36 36 0.25 380.0 2.7
29 M Castillo Wentworth Military 33 127 23 0.18 18 72 .069 53 0.42 13 0.10 574 4.52 0 1 1 0.01 36.5 0.3
30 M Diaz Rhode Island 29 96 168 1.75 100 699 .097 10 0.10 78 0.81 567 5.91 1 0 1 0.01 247.0 2.6
31 J Roe Allen County 30 111 13 0.12 20 111 -.063 57 0.51 30 0.27 560 5.05 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.4
32 A Hill Lansing 33 127 21 0.17 23 131 -.015 14 0.11 33 0.26 555 4.37 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 0.4
33 P Corcoran Johnson County 40 140 26 0.19 19 127 .055 52 0.37 41 0.29 547 3.91 0 0 0 0.00 67.0 0.5
34 C Whelpley Ellsworth 34 115 10 0.09 24 71 -.197 39 0.34 27 0.23 541 4.70 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.3
35 F Aviles Coffeyville 30 98 1 0.01 2 5 -.200 32 0.33 12 0.12 540 5.51 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.1
36 A LAGHI Independence 28 92 3 0.03 1 7 .286 53 0.58 14 0.15 536 5.83 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.2
37 N Steinmetz Iowa Central 40 141 360 2.55 168 1178 .163 39 0.28 54 0.38 534 3.79 15 35 50 0.35 446.5 3.2
38 K Knop Lincoln Land 47 144 17 0.12 10 101 .069 15 0.10 63 0.44 530 3.68 0 0 0 0.00 80.0 0.6
39 I Carroll Lincoln Land 47 141 3 0.02 6 47 -.064 25 0.18 38 0.27 525 3.72 0 0 0 0.00 41.0 0.3
40 J Brown Scottsdale 28 103 2 0.02 3 17 -.059 52 0.50 15 0.15 523 5.08 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.2
41 A Vetter Carl Sandburg 32 112 20 0.18 24 208 -.019 48 0.43 35 0.31 521 4.65 0 0 0 0.00 55.0 0.5
42 E Tucker MCC-Longview 35 114 2 0.02 3 25 -.040 57 0.50 21 0.18 515 4.52 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.2
43 M Reineke Sinclair 34 117 540 4.62 179 1400 .258 22 0.19 23 0.20 501 4.28 14 26 40 0.34 590.0 5.0
44 T Bauer Parkland 52 148 437 2.95 133 1018 .299 38 0.26 38 0.26 496 3.35 8 77 85 0.57 521.5 3.5
45 K Borcherding East Central (MO) 29 100 4 0.04 2 26 .077 27 0.27 6 0.06 493 4.93 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.1
46 C Cohn Mesa 23 87 2 0.02 1 14 .071 38 0.44 11 0.13 490 5.63 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.1
46 J Lyon Wake Tech 38 136 283 2.08 150 942 .141 17 0.13 20 0.15 490 3.60 8 13 21 0.15 317.5 2.3
48 R Geis Cuyahoga 32 112 4 0.04 3 10 .100 56 0.50 9 0.08 489 4.37 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.1
49 O Powell Cowley 34 120 516 4.30 162 1480 .239 4 0.03 35 0.29 481 4.01 2 22 24 0.20 564.0 4.7
50 B Gulseth North Dakota SCS 38 130 13 0.10 8 61 .082 3 0.02 22 0.17 477 3.67 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?