Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A Cox Waubonsee 43 150 321 2.14 113 724 .287 10 0.07 42 0.28 117 0.78 135 14 149 0.99 505.0 3.4
2 A Howard Sinclair 32 80 38 0.47 15 115 .200 5 0.06 1 0.01 15 0.19 26 33 59 0.74 81.5 1.0
3 A Bertke Sinclair 34 116 108 0.93 17 300 .303 14 0.12 24 0.21 127 1.09 26 44 70 0.60 180.0 1.6
4 J Marion Surry 27 93 175 1.88 35 458 .306 25 0.27 32 0.34 123 1.32 34 71 105 1.13 276.5 3.0
5 P Kritzberger Lake Region State 30 103 185 1.80 101 520 .162 2 0.02 29 0.28 49 0.48 22 70 92 0.89 271.0 2.6
6 E Tunis Black Hawk-Moline 30 112 165 1.47 73 525 .175 4 0.04 15 0.13 129 1.15 59 51 110 0.98 264.5 2.4
7 L Roetgerman Sinclair 29 99 177 1.79 86 601 .151 31 0.31 29 0.29 183 1.85 17 34 51 0.52 240.0 2.4
8 T Jones Lincoln Trail 20 71 72 1.01 64 298 .027 3 0.04 0 0.00 22 0.31 47 50 97 1.37 144.0 2.0
9 S Baker Allen County 29 110 127 1.15 88 471 .083 2 0.02 18 0.16 64 0.58 27 33 60 0.55 188.5 1.7
10 P Mink Black Hawk-Moline 30 112 240 2.14 76 619 .265 5 0.04 31 0.28 71 0.63 38 36 74 0.66 327.0 2.9
11 M Reineke Sinclair 34 117 540 4.62 179 1400 .258 22 0.19 23 0.20 501 4.28 14 26 40 0.34 590.0 5.0
12 H Swartz Lake Region State 36 124 78 0.63 28 278 .180 907 7.31 12 0.10 239 1.93 14 44 58 0.47 126.0 1.0
13 D Thompson Lansing 32 115 286 2.49 72 645 .332 3 0.03 24 0.21 101 0.88 38 56 94 0.82 376.0 3.3
14 S Pullins Macomb 29 95 150 1.58 87 359 .175 1 0.01 9 0.09 164 1.73 69 40 109 1.15 248.0 2.6
15 J Lovitt North Platte 39 138 276 2.00 152 744 .167 6 0.04 34 0.25 98 0.71 44 77 121 0.88 392.5 2.8
15 S Marion Surry 27 93 82 0.88 41 293 .140 3 0.03 0 0.00 25 0.27 18 18 36 0.39 109.0 1.2
17 H Bima Illinois Valley 32 115 197 1.71 63 609 .220 4 0.03 16 0.14 23 0.20 51 18 69 0.60 273.0 2.4
17 A Stewart Lake Region State 33 96 76 0.79 44 266 .120 0 0.00 5 0.05 32 0.33 13 27 40 0.42 107.5 1.1
19 D Avery Cuyahoga 27 77 67 0.87 47 218 .092 5 0.06 1 0.01 14 0.18 27 34 61 0.79 112.0 1.5
20 A Gooding Williston State 29 98 91 0.93 60 284 .109 3 0.03 7 0.07 14 0.14 46 54 100 1.02 171.0 1.7
20 M Ussery Wentworth Military 34 128 190 1.48 132 611 .095 20 0.16 9 0.07 101 0.79 27 49 76 0.59 250.5 2.0
22 C McDougald Allen County 28 97 124 1.28 90 398 .085 2 0.02 1 0.01 28 0.29 13 24 37 0.38 150.0 1.5
23 K Dufner Lake Region State 36 119 212 1.78 127 654 .130 35 0.29 23 0.19 87 0.73 2 27 29 0.24 250.5 2.1
23 O Mancisio Lakeland 22 82 125 1.52 55 254 .276 35 0.43 3 0.04 0 0.00 59 0 59 0.72 187.0 2.3
25 H Griffith Beaver County 20 67 42 0.63 34 185 .043 4 0.06 8 0.12 11 0.16 23 5 28 0.42 75.5 1.1
26 R Duffy Waubonsee 39 133 197 1.48 72 505 .248 3 0.02 0 0.00 33 0.25 74 9 83 0.62 275.5 2.1
26 H Myers Iowa Central 42 151 242 1.60 95 597 .246 7 0.05 0 0.00 41 0.27 63 107 170 1.13 358.5 2.4
28 A Quick Lakeland 22 78 76 0.97 77 205 -.005 0 0.00 0 0.00 14 0.18 36 0 36 0.46 112.0 1.4
28 K Roberts Wake Tech 37 133 91 0.68 76 323 .046 4 0.03 14 0.11 93 0.70 49 26 75 0.56 167.0 1.3
30 R Cook Lansing 35 136 51 0.38 14 128 .289 1130 8.31 46 0.34 350 2.57 14 29 43 0.32 125.5 0.9
30 E Greene Sauk Valley 43 152 120 0.79 54 321 .206 3 0.02 0 0.00 91 0.60 65 78 143 0.94 224.0 1.5
30 M Szelazek Triton 25 85 61 0.72 81 360 -.056 6 0.07 0 0.00 52 0.61 19 11 30 0.35 85.5 1.0
30 S Wolf Oakland 27 94 276 2.94 106 730 .233 112 1.19 26 0.28 402 4.28 14 80 94 1.00 356.0 3.8
34 N Johnston McHenry County 41 133 120 0.90 73 402 .117 3 0.02 2 0.02 44 0.33 29 13 42 0.32 157.5 1.2
34 T Pullan Sauk Valley 41 141 104 0.74 54 367 .136 10 0.07 0 0.00 45 0.32 15 26 41 0.29 132.0 0.9
34 H Thorne USC Lancaster 23 78 150 1.92 85 378 .172 5 0.06 25 0.32 168 2.15 23 0 23 0.29 198.0 2.5
37 R Czarnecki Macomb 27 90 29 0.32 14 94 .160 414 4.60 20 0.22 158 1.76 20 21 41 0.46 79.5 0.9
37 K Heller North Iowa Area 32 105 117 1.11 43 367 .202 5 0.05 10 0.10 35 0.33 17 55 72 0.69 171.5 1.6
37 K Nice Williston State 35 123 432 3.51 173 1239 .209 6 0.05 39 0.32 334 2.72 40 36 76 0.62 529.0 4.3
37 J Palmer North Platte 31 110 282 2.56 104 913 .195 2 0.02 4 0.04 127 1.15 35 59 94 0.85 350.5 3.2
41 S Bettinger Sinclair 34 116 344 2.97 120 1034 .217 11 0.09 59 0.51 321 2.77 4 20 24 0.21 417.0 3.6
41 K Fitzsimmons McHenry County 41 141 370 2.62 231 1136 .122 2 0.01 21 0.15 416 2.95 36 15 51 0.36 434.5 3.1
41 M Miller McHenry County 36 108 43 0.40 30 181 .072 1 0.01 2 0.02 45 0.42 16 10 26 0.24 66.0 0.6
41 R Waldon Lincoln Trail 20 69 127 1.84 67 419 .143 2 0.03 19 0.28 191 2.77 19 24 43 0.62 177.0 2.6
41 S Wolever North Platte 39 138 100 0.72 35 371 .175 887 6.43 24 0.17 355 2.57 17 36 53 0.38 159.0 1.2
46 K Best Jackson 27 88 153 1.74 76 418 .184 1 0.01 3 0.03 41 0.47 15 37 52 0.59 189.5 2.2
46 C Johnson Illinois Valley 32 115 392 3.41 102 939 .309 6 0.05 24 0.21 19 0.17 43 28 71 0.62 473.0 4.1
46 C Kota Surry 25 85 133 1.56 37 371 .259 24 0.28 47 0.55 164 1.93 1 21 22 0.26 191.5 2.3
46 E Penfold Lincoln Trail 19 66 106 1.61 47 291 .203 7 0.11 14 0.21 50 0.76 21 17 38 0.58 149.5 2.3
46 L Rumpel Williston State 33 111 162 1.46 79 520 .160 4 0.04 46 0.41 69 0.62 38 45 83 0.75 268.5 2.4
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?