Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 E Reyes Joliet 35 109 21 0.19 38 123 -.138 414 3.80 46 0.42 246 2.26 1 0 1 0.01 68.0 0.6
2 S Quinn Riverland 29 94 44 0.47 19 277 .090 498 5.30 26 0.28 139 1.48 1 1 2 0.02 71.5 0.8
3 L Romer Joliet 15 46 11 0.24 19 59 -.136 177 3.85 19 0.41 86 1.87 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.7
4 M Persons Hudson Valley 22 74 16 0.22 24 149 -.054 151 2.04 15 0.20 55 0.74 1 2 3 0.04 33.0 0.4
5 M Erzar St. Cloud Tech 24 83 54 0.65 18 249 .145 735 8.86 22 0.27 215 2.59 5 22 27 0.33 92.0 1.1
6 A Allen Vance-Granville 15 49 2 0.04 0 2 1.000 0 0.00 14 0.29 51 1.04 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.3
7 M Carter Vance-Granville 19 63 11 0.17 3 17 .471 1 0.02 7 0.11 83 1.32 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.3
8 M Boss Niagara County 23 80 32 0.40 26 133 .045 512 6.40 50 0.63 67 0.84 4 6 10 0.13 89.0 1.1
9 K Marte Onondaga 38 119 48 0.40 31 227 .075 916 7.70 45 0.38 216 1.82 0 0 0 0.00 93.0 0.8
10 A Mroczek Ocean County 24 76 41 0.54 21 137 .146 617 8.12 81 1.07 166 2.18 0 5 5 0.07 124.5 1.6
11 C Burdick Fashion IT 33 81 23 0.28 14 80 .113 797 9.84 30 0.37 121 1.49 1 5 6 0.07 56.5 0.7
12 J Phillips Cayuga 30 96 33 0.34 30 254 .012 602 6.27 32 0.33 87 0.91 4 8 12 0.13 73.0 0.8
12 R Thomas Vance-Granville 22 73 76 1.04 39 185 .200 0 0.00 25 0.34 302 4.14 7 0 7 0.10 108.0 1.5
14 A Bauman Northampton 34 96 12 0.13 10 56 .036 875 9.11 50 0.52 78 0.81 1 5 6 0.06 65.5 0.7
15 D Terry Central Carolina 20 64 11 0.17 10 36 .028 147 2.30 12 0.19 72 1.13 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.4
16 E Weyand North Country 22 69 42 0.61 7 86 .407 191 2.77 36 0.52 56 0.81 1 6 7 0.10 82.0 1.2
17 S Hahn Kingsborough 21 77 6 0.08 17 162 -.068 377 4.90 33 0.43 205 2.66 0 0 0 0.00 39.0 0.5
18 K Becker Milwaukee Area Tech 20 46 11 0.24 16 52 -.096 119 2.59 17 0.37 34 0.74 0 2 2 0.04 29.0 0.6
18 B DiFrancesco Anne Arundel 15 49 25 0.51 44 112 -.170 1 0.02 7 0.14 84 1.71 3 1 4 0.08 35.5 0.7
20 S Hebb Anne Arundel 15 50 86 1.72 56 265 .113 164 3.28 33 0.66 158 3.16 16 2 18 0.36 136.0 2.7
20 E Orminski Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 109 1.31 56 321 .165 462 5.57 50 0.60 171 2.06 22 5 27 0.33 183.5 2.2
22 C Amirayan Northland 21 65 99 1.52 35 310 .206 200 3.08 13 0.20 72 1.11 9 21 30 0.46 131.5 2.0
23 C Abbate Jamestown 33 104 39 0.38 22 176 .097 914 8.79 57 0.55 273 2.63 10 4 14 0.13 108.0 1.0
23 C Brown Sandhills 34 113 14 0.12 10 51 .078 852 7.54 47 0.42 237 2.10 5 10 15 0.13 71.0 0.6
23 K Gauker Manor 14 48 7 0.15 3 24 .167 125 2.60 30 0.63 9 0.19 0 7 7 0.15 40.5 0.8
26 S Ramirez Cedar Valley 27 80 85 1.06 37 289 .166 271 3.39 14 0.17 89 1.11 0 11 11 0.14 104.5 1.3
26 K Reese Vance-Granville 22 73 256 3.51 104 520 .292 2 0.03 17 0.23 254 3.48 120 1 121 1.66 393.5 5.4
28 S Garrett Patrick Henry 25 85 67 0.79 15 170 .306 731 8.60 81 0.95 205 2.41 27 6 33 0.39 178.0 2.1
29 M Eagan Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 136 1.64 45 325 .280 10 0.12 11 0.13 160 1.93 84 8 92 1.11 235.0 2.8
29 S Luke Hudson Valley 21 67 32 0.48 42 250 -.040 50 0.75 10 0.15 111 1.66 4 3 7 0.10 47.5 0.7
31 J Putnam Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 211 2.54 84 534 .238 314 3.78 48 0.58 195 2.35 17 0 17 0.20 276.0 3.3
31 M Rivas Cedar Valley 31 98 66 0.67 38 272 .103 354 3.61 17 0.17 107 1.09 0 9 9 0.09 87.5 0.9
33 A Kapphahn Central Lakes 28 94 98 1.04 26 208 .346 836 8.89 47 0.50 247 2.63 3 25 28 0.30 160.5 1.7
33 Y Montes De Oca Bronx 21 79 23 0.29 7 72 .222 314 3.97 38 0.48 144 1.82 2 2 4 0.05 64.0 0.8
35 J Cleaver Rock Valley 38 124 149 1.20 21 344 .372 1215 9.80 46 0.37 349 2.81 18 27 45 0.36 226.5 1.8
35 T Hawkins Hostos 16 53 10 0.19 13 47 -.064 177 3.34 26 0.49 51 0.96 1 1 2 0.04 37.5 0.7
35 K Karl Pennsylvania Highlands 20 62 37 0.60 20 117 .145 369 5.95 50 0.81 84 1.35 3 1 4 0.06 90.5 1.5
35 K Robinson Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 99 1.19 59 332 .120 4 0.05 28 0.34 183 2.20 1 0 1 0.01 128.0 1.5
35 N Vaso Bergen 21 77 81 1.05 11 136 .515 512 6.65 29 0.38 40 0.52 1 0 1 0.01 111.0 1.4
40 C Remsburger Dutchess 8 27 5 0.19 4 14 .071 157 5.81 3 0.11 18 0.67 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.3
41 D Davis Anne Arundel 13 38 34 0.89 40 137 -.044 1 0.03 17 0.45 77 2.03 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 1.3
42 A Bard Hudson Valley 19 66 44 0.67 47 260 -.012 28 0.42 7 0.11 144 2.18 7 5 12 0.18 60.5 0.9
42 J Hale Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 3 0.04 6 14 -.214 0 0.00 20 0.24 193 2.33 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
42 S Lauer Anne Arundel 13 43 81 1.88 56 280 .089 4 0.09 8 0.19 123 2.86 1 1 2 0.05 90.5 2.1
45 W Hauptman Corning 30 97 20 0.21 4 64 .250 444 4.58 51 0.53 118 1.22 0 1 1 0.01 71.5 0.7
45 S Lint Anne Arundel 15 50 5 0.10 10 45 -.111 20 0.40 5 0.10 134 2.68 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.2
45 M Walbom Lorain County 32 115 12 0.10 1 28 .393 410 3.57 12 0.10 210 1.83 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.2
48 B Brueggen Madison 35 119 73 0.61 23 286 .175 1023 8.60 24 0.20 284 2.39 3 16 19 0.16 108.0 0.9
48 I Miranda Borough of Manhattan 17 54 4 0.07 7 15 -.200 165 3.06 41 0.76 47 0.87 0 1 1 0.02 45.5 0.8
48 C Roe Middlesex County 14 49 3 0.06 8 13 -.385 2 0.04 14 0.29 74 1.51 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.3
48 E Soltis Hudson Valley 22 73 51 0.70 57 283 -.021 51 0.70 11 0.15 234 3.21 3 7 10 0.14 68.5 0.9
52 H Allen Richland 29 85 54 0.64 43 219 .050 258 3.04 14 0.16 174 2.05 2 16 18 0.21 78.0 0.9
52 J Edwards Vance-Granville 10 33 95 2.88 34 170 .359 1 0.03 9 0.27 116 3.52 29 0 29 0.88 133.0 4.0
54 R Franey Brookdale 15 51 18 0.35 4 68 .206 345 6.76 55 1.08 174 3.41 4 0 4 0.08 77.0 1.5
54 K Kearny Vance-Granville 5 18 32 1.78 17 77 .195 0 0.00 5 0.28 49 2.72 18 0 18 1.00 55.0 3.1
54 K Knutson Genesee 38 110 154 1.40 83 458 .155 128 1.16 74 0.67 143 1.30 2 11 13 0.12 235.5 2.1
54 N McDonald Vermilion 30 85 25 0.29 5 58 .345 537 6.32 17 0.20 154 1.81 2 5 7 0.08 46.5 0.5
54 C Moore Rockingham 30 104 190 1.83 52 478 .289 316 3.04 37 0.36 168 1.62 20 18 38 0.37 256.0 2.5
54 B Orminski Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 112 1.35 60 366 .142 9 0.11 23 0.28 313 3.77 38 4 42 0.51 175.0 2.1
54 Y Shimizu Genesee 40 120 74 0.62 10 184 .348 896 7.47 85 0.71 206 1.72 4 6 10 0.08 166.0 1.4
61 L Ailles North Lake 34 113 83 0.73 77 450 .013 538 4.76 16 0.14 241 2.13 4 38 42 0.37 122.0 1.1
61 K Bazard Borough of Manhattan 17 62 6 0.10 1 10 .500 141 2.27 20 0.32 66 1.06 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.4
61 H Derks Milwaukee Area Tech 18 49 10 0.20 5 30 .167 197 4.02 8 0.16 76 1.55 7 0 7 0.14 25.0 0.5
61 B Eipper Luzerne County 15 48 1 0.02 9 9 -.889 241 5.02 32 0.67 31 0.65 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.7
61 R Marroquin Passaic County 19 69 10 0.14 10 53 .000 122 1.77 30 0.43 212 3.07 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.6
61 J Raupers Corning 33 105 186 1.77 65 490 .247 494 4.70 52 0.50 129 1.23 24 5 29 0.28 264.5 2.5
67 J Castro Borough of Manhattan 17 64 52 0.81 33 139 .137 5 0.08 26 0.41 57 0.89 8 8 16 0.25 90.0 1.4
67 Y Herrera Passaic County 19 67 27 0.40 32 243 -.021 99 1.48 16 0.24 217 3.24 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.6
67 K Whitsel Lorain County 32 115 231 2.01 46 532 .348 785 6.83 59 0.51 461 4.01 6 30 36 0.31 311.0 2.7
70 J Boras Howard (MD) 33 95 24 0.25 25 76 -.013 486 5.12 62 0.65 47 0.49 3 26 29 0.31 102.0 1.1
71 S Ahovelo North Lake 34 113 81 0.72 54 297 .091 41 0.36 21 0.19 150 1.33 6 32 38 0.34 124.0 1.1
71 J Corbin Anne Arundel 12 29 4 0.14 8 19 -.211 0 0.00 0 0.00 10 0.34 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
71 A Froeber Northland 21 63 88 1.40 48 308 .130 2 0.03 2 0.03 24 0.38 2 28 30 0.48 106.0 1.7
71 H Hoglo Northland 21 64 5 0.08 2 23 .130 290 4.53 14 0.22 69 1.08 1 2 3 0.05 21.0 0.3
71 G Sanchez Hostos 20 70 7 0.10 10 29 -.103 116 1.66 16 0.23 38 0.54 0 6 6 0.09 26.0 0.4
71 D Spencer Montgomery 22 64 9 0.14 5 59 .068 481 7.52 25 0.39 72 1.13 1 3 4 0.06 36.5 0.6
77 C Adams Sandhills 34 112 112 1.00 97 458 .033 66 0.59 22 0.20 330 2.95 2 10 12 0.11 141.0 1.3
77 N Burrichter Rowan Gloucester 8 26 11 0.42 8 62 .048 116 4.46 8 0.31 59 2.27 3 1 4 0.15 22.5 0.9
77 M Chilson Fashion IT 24 28 0 0.00 2 6 -.333 21 0.75 6 0.21 7 0.25 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.2
77 A Denny Rockingham 31 104 149 1.43 86 437 .144 119 1.14 22 0.21 135 1.30 9 4 13 0.13 182.0 1.8
77 M Elliott Vance-Granville 22 73 24 0.33 5 35 .543 516 7.07 30 0.41 92 1.26 8 0 8 0.11 62.0 0.8
77 A Morgan Montgomery County 18 62 104 1.68 75 364 .080 18 0.29 33 0.53 156 2.52 12 4 16 0.26 151.0 2.4
77 A Rauh Middlesex County 14 49 102 2.08 69 356 .093 27 0.55 29 0.59 82 1.67 2 0 2 0.04 133.0 2.7
84 M Medina Queensborough 28 78 4 0.05 2 7 .286 242 3.10 25 0.32 73 0.94 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.4
84 Y Peguero Kingsborough 21 77 3 0.04 13 45 -.222 31 0.40 15 0.19 243 3.16 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.2
84 A Spucches Dutchess 14 47 68 1.45 60 300 .027 76 1.62 35 0.74 124 2.64 1 1 2 0.04 104.5 2.2
87 J Demmett Nassau 37 112 86 0.77 107 374 -.056 154 1.38 67 0.60 285 2.54 2 5 7 0.06 157.5 1.4
87 S Hernandez Orange County 24 74 78 1.05 38 297 .135 261 3.53 23 0.31 87 1.18 14 1 15 0.20 115.5 1.6
87 H Looney Lorain County 32 96 97 1.01 47 302 .166 80 0.83 0 0.00 61 0.64 2 25 27 0.28 111.5 1.2
87 H Rebeor Hudson Valley 22 76 59 0.78 89 330 -.091 21 0.28 8 0.11 121 1.59 16 9 25 0.33 87.5 1.2
91 K Bockhop Milwaukee Area Tech 23 77 99 1.29 107 443 -.018 0 0.00 48 0.62 215 2.79 1 2 3 0.04 149.0 1.9
91 K Howell Northland 21 65 131 2.02 50 404 .200 4 0.06 20 0.31 94 1.45 6 18 24 0.37 166.0 2.6
91 S Hukriede St. Cloud Tech 25 68 120 1.76 63 395 .144 13 0.19 1 0.01 38 0.56 1 16 17 0.25 130.0 1.9
91 D Mercer Milwaukee Area Tech 23 73 1 0.01 11 31 -.323 1 0.01 30 0.41 243 3.33 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.4
91 L Strezenec Nassau 38 116 94 0.81 82 409 .029 581 5.01 89 0.77 230 1.98 4 8 12 0.10 191.0 1.6
91 C Woods Northland 18 55 104 1.89 48 396 .141 8 0.15 18 0.33 126 2.29 3 16 19 0.35 133.0 2.4
97 J Coleman Middlesex County 14 47 24 0.51 47 158 -.146 2 0.04 10 0.21 33 0.70 3 0 3 0.06 37.0 0.8
97 K Kolpaczyk Ocean County 23 64 68 1.06 36 225 .142 21 0.33 42 0.66 76 1.19 5 17 22 0.34 123.5 1.9
97 C Lester Rockingham 18 56 72 1.29 24 190 .253 250 4.46 26 0.46 59 1.05 1 6 7 0.13 102.0 1.8
97 E Mergen Riverland 21 73 11 0.15 13 67 -.030 21 0.29 20 0.27 182 2.49 2 2 4 0.05 34.0 0.5
97 B Murray Middlesex County 12 32 2 0.06 17 24 -.625 1 0.03 5 0.16 4 0.13 3 0 3 0.09 10.0 0.3
97 J Price Kingsborough 21 77 91 1.18 56 473 .074 22 0.29 26 0.34 139 1.81 8 1 9 0.12 125.5 1.6
97 C Robins Vance-Granville 4 13 4 0.31 1 6 .500 8 0.62 3 0.23 21 1.62 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.5
104 C Howe Fulton-Montgomery 27 83 198 2.39 39 435 .366 0 0.00 77 0.93 68 0.82 63 4 67 0.81 340.0 4.1
104 P Ngando Montgomery 22 64 167 2.61 74 492 .189 7 0.11 29 0.45 136 2.13 0 10 10 0.16 201.0 3.1
104 N Taylor Luzerne County 15 49 2 0.04 6 7 -.571 160 3.27 13 0.27 22 0.45 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.3
104 K Weaver Corning 33 102 136 1.33 60 427 .178 5 0.05 34 0.33 220 2.16 9 1 10 0.10 179.5 1.8
104 K Ziesman Pennsylvania Highlands 20 63 53 0.84 31 192 .115 60 0.95 28 0.44 187 2.97 6 5 11 0.17 89.5 1.4
109 M Alleyne Sullivan County 4 15 12 0.80 2 26 .385 41 2.73 7 0.47 6 0.40 9 3 12 0.80 29.5 2.0
109 S Berkner Riverland 29 93 75 0.81 32 220 .195 16 0.17 12 0.13 120 1.29 9 12 21 0.23 102.0 1.1
109 V Biggins Montgomery County 18 62 13 0.21 5 37 .216 452 7.29 92 1.48 72 1.16 9 3 12 0.19 115.5 1.9
109 W Davila Passaic County 19 69 142 2.06 71 654 .109 124 1.80 84 1.22 325 4.71 1 0 1 0.01 227.0 3.3
109 S Hendershot Orange County 15 51 89 1.75 27 267 .232 151 2.96 33 0.65 64 1.25 12 4 16 0.31 136.0 2.7
109 D Hermeling Minnesota West 10 33 6 0.18 2 53 .075 156 4.73 7 0.21 80 2.42 0 2 2 0.06 14.0 0.4
109 S Lehmann Northland 21 65 108 1.66 40 314 .217 9 0.14 11 0.17 34 0.52 17 50 67 1.03 161.0 2.5
109 A Ludington St. Cloud Tech 8 13 10 0.77 6 32 .125 61 4.69 6 0.46 20 1.54 0 5 5 0.38 18.5 1.4
109 J Moody Manor 14 50 118 2.36 45 258 .283 0 0.00 33 0.66 27 0.54 35 9 44 0.88 190.5 3.8
109 G Mora Middlesex County 14 49 14 0.29 12 100 .020 32 0.65 13 0.27 30 0.61 1 0 1 0.02 28.0 0.6
109 M Morris Richland 26 77 43 0.56 39 202 .020 222 2.88 9 0.12 88 1.14 4 17 21 0.27 64.5 0.8
109 C Plowe-Sovey North Country 22 72 23 0.32 24 97 -.010 14 0.19 8 0.11 47 0.65 0 3 3 0.04 32.5 0.5
109 K Richardson Borough of Manhattan 17 64 148 2.31 31 332 .352 8 0.13 50 0.78 76 1.19 55 15 70 1.09 260.5 4.1
109 G Russini Nassau 35 104 50 0.48 94 326 -.135 12 0.12 28 0.27 186 1.79 2 3 5 0.05 81.5 0.8
109 G Visser Rockingham 32 109 133 1.22 52 375 .216 25 0.23 29 0.27 46 0.42 14 12 26 0.24 182.0 1.7
109 V Weiland Northland 21 65 51 0.78 36 204 .074 4 0.06 0 0.00 5 0.08 17 35 52 0.80 85.5 1.3
109 I White-Bennett Sandhills 34 110 147 1.34 76 527 .135 7 0.06 0 0.00 49 0.45 34 12 46 0.42 187.0 1.7
126 J Ford Ocean County 24 75 189 2.52 82 467 .229 9 0.12 34 0.45 141 1.88 33 25 58 0.77 268.5 3.6
126 S Gengel SUNY Adirondack 25 86 31 0.36 9 58 .379 765 8.90 37 0.43 83 0.97 0 0 0 0.00 68.0 0.8
126 T Hicks Sandhills 33 110 318 2.89 64 728 .349 52 0.47 23 0.21 185 1.68 50 17 67 0.61 399.5 3.6
126 E Kolesar Ocean County 18 53 177 3.34 106 482 .147 12 0.23 39 0.74 175 3.30 10 19 29 0.55 235.5 4.4
126 H Kraemer Northland 21 65 3 0.05 0 5 .600 17 0.26 9 0.14 323 4.97 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.2
126 K Mansfield Jamestown 33 101 88 0.87 61 270 .100 26 0.26 26 0.26 143 1.42 3 13 16 0.16 123.5 1.2
126 M Mauk Cedar Valley 33 104 178 1.71 111 587 .114 18 0.17 16 0.15 258 2.48 1 12 13 0.13 201.0 1.9
126 M McClarnon Riverland 27 82 18 0.22 18 102 .000 4 0.05 11 0.13 125 1.52 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.4
126 A McLeroy Joliet 25 77 94 1.22 138 501 -.088 5 0.06 19 0.25 168 2.18 2 0 2 0.03 115.0 1.5
126 H Park Northampton 34 84 18 0.21 15 60 .050 26 0.31 43 0.51 97 1.15 2 5 7 0.08 65.5 0.8
126 N Wilson Passaic County 17 63 16 0.25 17 79 -.013 7 0.11 0 0.00 30 0.48 8 17 25 0.40 32.5 0.5
137 B Bray Northland 16 26 2 0.08 0 2 1.000 37 1.42 1 0.04 3 0.12 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 0.1
137 L Buccigrossi Middlesex County 14 49 118 2.41 46 268 .269 0 0.00 12 0.24 16 0.33 31 0 31 0.63 161.0 3.3
137 S Fisher Pennsylvania Highlands 20 60 163 2.72 53 360 .306 3 0.05 34 0.57 168 2.80 62 9 71 1.18 263.5 4.4
137 S Hernandez Bronx 14 53 44 0.83 28 144 .111 10 0.19 14 0.26 81 1.53 1 1 2 0.04 59.5 1.1
137 C Johnson Richland 29 69 62 0.90 50 227 .053 2 0.03 2 0.03 25 0.36 22 41 63 0.91 106.5 1.5
137 A Lechelt Joliet 36 114 6 0.05 19 71 -.183 13 0.11 21 0.18 412 3.61 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.2
137 A Lehner Madison 31 106 241 2.27 45 514 .381 9 0.08 1 0.01 31 0.29 53 77 130 1.23 333.5 3.1
137 D Mihalik Corning 30 66 33 0.50 27 123 .049 11 0.17 0 0.00 5 0.08 3 4 7 0.11 38.0 0.6
137 M Rai Middlesex County 2 7 1 0.14 1 4 .000 2 0.29 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.1
137 A Suarez Bronx 21 79 163 2.06 102 534 .114 57 0.72 36 0.46 203 2.57 5 4 9 0.11 206.0 2.6
137 T Taylor Cedar Valley 27 85 258 3.04 132 645 .195 0 0.00 11 0.13 65 0.76 36 44 80 0.94 327.0 3.8
137 H Vezina Jamestown 33 104 336 3.23 102 756 .310 9 0.09 41 0.39 50 0.48 72 26 98 0.94 462.0 4.4
137 E Walker Borough of Manhattan 17 57 19 0.33 14 60 .083 2 0.04 18 0.32 19 0.33 3 6 9 0.16 43.0 0.8
137 A Wilson Bucks County 14 48 20 0.42 6 46 .304 97 2.02 34 0.71 46 0.96 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 1.1
137 K Zinn Anne Arundel 12 38 7 0.18 12 61 -.082 0 0.00 6 0.16 19 0.50 9 1 10 0.26 22.5 0.6
152 H Abrego Middlesex County 12 42 8 0.19 1 16 .438 169 4.02 23 0.55 21 0.50 9 2 11 0.26 41.0 1.0
152 G Abreu Bergen 21 77 50 0.65 67 224 -.076 7 0.09 37 0.48 527 6.84 0 0 0 0.00 87.0 1.1
152 M Barclay Milwaukee Area Tech 19 62 35 0.56 56 216 -.097 1 0.02 26 0.42 146 2.35 1 0 1 0.02 62.0 1.0
152 H Boyer Riverland 19 67 110 1.64 54 347 .161 16 0.24 22 0.33 97 1.45 12 13 25 0.37 150.5 2.2
152 H Crawn Luzerne County 14 46 25 0.54 39 73 -.192 9 0.20 26 0.57 45 0.98 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 1.1
152 J Gromoske Cayuga 30 90 5 0.06 12 36 -.194 38 0.42 1 0.01 96 1.07 0 1 1 0.01 6.5 0.1
152 S Johnson Hostos 20 70 201 2.87 79 496 .246 9 0.13 31 0.44 122 1.74 39 7 46 0.66 274.5 3.9
152 S Jones Sullivan County 4 15 15 1.00 2 34 .382 4 0.27 5 0.33 2 0.13 7 0 7 0.47 27.0 1.8
152 H Kallam Rockingham 8 26 15 0.58 8 51 .137 179 6.88 6 0.23 19 0.73 1 3 4 0.15 23.5 0.9
152 A Mostafa Howard (MD) 33 97 10 0.10 19 48 -.188 8 0.08 14 0.14 345 3.56 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.2
152 K Nelson Rowan Gloucester 8 26 12 0.46 20 86 -.093 8 0.31 13 0.50 54 2.08 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 1.0
152 N Powell Anne Arundel 6 21 34 1.62 14 90 .222 1 0.05 8 0.38 44 2.10 6 0 6 0.29 48.0 2.3
152 H Rice Rockingham 29 97 10 0.10 9 28 .036 17 0.18 1 0.01 226 2.33 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.1
152 J Samson Hudson Valley 22 72 35 0.49 67 273 -.117 23 0.32 9 0.13 135 1.88 0 1 1 0.01 44.5 0.6
152 K Ware Sandhills 34 113 3 0.03 6 52 -.058 22 0.19 45 0.40 522 4.62 0 0 0 0.00 48.0 0.4
152 C Webster Rockingham 29 91 137 1.51 95 453 .093 10 0.11 29 0.32 258 2.84 0 2 2 0.02 167.0 1.8
152 N Wigley Milwaukee Area Tech 23 68 44 0.65 39 224 .022 19 0.28 26 0.38 150 2.21 0 6 6 0.09 73.0 1.1
152 T Williams Sullivan County 4 15 8 0.53 4 27 .148 5 0.33 10 0.67 4 0.27 11 3 14 0.93 30.5 2.0
152 K Worthington Bucks County 9 29 12 0.41 1 15 .733 76 2.62 12 0.41 18 0.62 6 0 6 0.21 30.0 1.0
171 G Alvarez North Lake 34 113 180 1.59 125 606 .091 1 0.01 19 0.17 63 0.56 48 54 102 0.90 274.0 2.4
171 T Chambers Nassau 37 107 104 0.97 62 340 .124 21 0.20 11 0.10 62 0.58 27 21 48 0.45 152.5 1.4
171 C Collado Passaic County 19 69 277 4.01 194 1258 .066 21 0.30 64 0.93 328 4.75 1 0 1 0.01 342.0 5.0
171 J Eash Pennsylvania Highlands 15 24 3 0.13 1 13 .154 8 0.33 6 0.25 16 0.67 1 0 1 0.04 10.0 0.4
171 A Edwards Corning 33 105 245 2.33 88 560 .280 5 0.05 4 0.04 16 0.15 68 13 81 0.77 323.5 3.1
171 V Fischer Nassau 38 114 269 2.36 164 794 .132 11 0.10 74 0.65 173 1.52 23 11 34 0.30 371.5 3.3
171 I Galani Montgomery 22 64 219 3.42 57 490 .331 6 0.09 25 0.39 95 1.48 8 33 41 0.64 268.5 4.2
171 M Greene Genesee 20 42 10 0.24 7 38 .079 4 0.10 11 0.26 6 0.14 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.5
171 G Hill Sullivan County 4 13 0 0.00 0 5 .000 0 0.00 0 0.00 8 0.62 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
171 T Houston North Lake 33 108 8 0.07 10 62 -.032 13 0.12 17 0.16 243 2.25 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.2
171 P Ka Tang Kingsborough 21 77 180 2.34 128 659 .079 18 0.23 48 0.62 318 4.13 17 0 17 0.22 245.0 3.2
171 A Loken Madison 34 115 230 2.00 81 654 .228 43 0.37 41 0.36 235 2.04 3 50 53 0.46 299.0 2.6
171 A Murray Ocean County 24 76 149 1.96 81 458 .148 15 0.20 50 0.66 268 3.53 2 4 6 0.08 203.0 2.7
171 B Pauls Milwaukee Area Tech 23 76 122 1.61 39 315 .263 0 0.00 33 0.43 70 0.92 36 7 43 0.57 194.5 2.6
171 D Posley Rock Valley 38 124 212 1.71 113 558 .177 6 0.05 33 0.27 260 2.10 5 27 32 0.26 263.5 2.1
171 R Robertson Patrick Henry 24 80 182 2.27 58 531 .234 8 0.10 0 0.00 211 2.64 18 5 23 0.29 202.5 2.5
171 C Shackelford Montgomery County 18 62 112 1.81 66 341 .135 2 0.03 55 0.89 145 2.34 0 4 4 0.06 169.0 2.7
171 A Snowden Sullivan County 4 13 13 1.00 3 27 .370 12 0.92 5 0.38 5 0.38 2 0 2 0.15 20.0 1.5
171 M Sorrell North Country 22 73 114 1.56 25 364 .245 3 0.04 22 0.30 181 2.48 8 4 12 0.16 146.0 2.0
171 R Sowell Bergen 21 77 208 2.70 71 518 .264 1 0.01 22 0.29 13 0.17 37 0 37 0.48 267.0 3.5
171 C Van Der Vliet Ocean County 23 68 112 1.65 29 285 .291 4 0.06 1 0.01 21 0.31 12 17 29 0.43 133.5 2.0
171 T Washington Richland 28 73 178 2.44 92 539 .160 2 0.03 6 0.08 113 1.55 4 27 31 0.42 201.5 2.8
171 C Williams Bronx 21 68 5 0.07 6 24 -.042 2 0.03 1 0.01 25 0.37 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.1
194 J Barnes Joliet 16 41 3 0.07 7 19 -.211 0 0.00 7 0.17 46 1.12 10 0 10 0.24 20.0 0.5
194 N Blakney Sullivan County 3 9 7 0.78 0 17 .412 0 0.00 2 0.22 2 0.22 10 7 17 1.89 22.5 2.5
194 K Bromiley Rowan Gloucester 7 21 28 1.33 19 108 .083 0 0.00 15 0.71 73 3.48 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 2.0
194 A Butman Jamestown 33 104 145 1.39 81 461 .139 2 0.02 45 0.43 278 2.67 5 14 19 0.18 202.0 1.9
194 N Cabrera Passaic County 13 46 1 0.02 4 26 -.115 17 0.37 12 0.26 114 2.48 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.3
194 K Campbell Joliet 17 90 41 0.46 52 195 -.056 1 0.01 13 0.14 89 0.99 9 0 9 0.10 63.0 0.7
194 T Cutting Fashion IT 33 82 140 1.71 29 276 .402 10 0.12 0 0.00 13 0.16 31 14 45 0.55 178.0 2.2
194 A Daniel Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 10 0.59 14 35 -.114 11 0.65 2 0.12 41 2.41 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.7
194 J Dickey Fashion IT 33 83 295 3.55 121 619 .281 2 0.02 70 0.84 142 1.71 10 12 22 0.27 381.0 4.6
194 T Duncan Richland 27 69 1 0.01 2 16 -.063 2 0.03 3 0.04 215 3.12 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
194 B Eipper Luzerne County 15 49 6 0.12 10 17 -.235 1 0.02 13 0.27 20 0.41 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.4
194 A Frampton Corning 33 104 133 1.28 40 334 .278 1 0.01 1 0.01 2 0.02 33 5 38 0.37 169.5 1.6
194 H Garcia Bronx 21 79 106 1.34 95 419 .026 7 0.09 21 0.27 214 2.71 4 6 10 0.13 134.0 1.7
194 C Grant Sandhills 34 111 302 2.72 123 769 .233 4 0.04 62 0.56 108 0.97 38 14 52 0.47 409.0 3.7
194 A Hamilton Manor 12 44 7 0.16 7 24 .000 4 0.09 15 0.34 36 0.82 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.5
194 K Hardies Riverland 28 90 288 3.20 163 734 .170 22 0.24 27 0.30 229 2.54 33 18 51 0.57 357.0 4.0
194 S Hassan Orange County 23 69 10 0.14 20 70 -.143 11 0.16 16 0.23 85 1.23 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.4
194 L Herrera Passaic County 19 68 6 0.09 4 30 .067 12 0.18 14 0.21 60 0.88 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.3
194 D Hooks Nassau 32 103 171 1.66 99 440 .164 5 0.05 1 0.01 12 0.12 66 30 96 0.93 253.0 2.5
194 L Janzer Rowan Gloucester 8 26 47 1.81 34 195 .067 1 0.04 12 0.46 73 2.81 3 0 3 0.12 62.0 2.4
194 S Labis Lorain County 32 115 73 0.63 36 194 .191 8 0.07 0 0.00 33 0.29 20 34 54 0.47 110.0 1.0
194 H Landsman Riverland 29 94 184 1.96 108 717 .106 31 0.33 52 0.55 159 1.69 4 9 13 0.14 244.5 2.6
194 A McCoy North Country 16 46 7 0.15 11 34 -.118 8 0.17 0 0.00 10 0.22 3 8 11 0.24 14.0 0.3
194 P Medley Luzerne County 13 38 35 0.92 29 92 .065 16 0.42 10 0.26 38 1.00 3 1 4 0.11 48.5 1.3
194 S Monroe Dutchess 17 55 106 1.93 82 323 .074 3 0.05 15 0.27 111 2.02 9 2 11 0.20 131.0 2.4
194 K Mooney Madison 35 121 17 0.14 16 90 .011 8 0.07 19 0.16 300 2.48 1 0 1 0.01 37.0 0.3
194 E Muhvich Vermilion 30 84 200 2.38 160 703 .057 4 0.05 25 0.30 204 2.43 16 10 26 0.31 246.0 2.9
194 D Pischera Jamestown 17 51 1 0.02 2 5 -.200 1 0.02 32 0.63 216 4.24 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.6
194 M Ryan Hudson Valley 22 76 16 0.21 34 193 -.093 1 0.01 9 0.12 221 2.91 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.3
194 D Santoso Kingsborough 19 70 23 0.33 42 241 -.079 53 0.76 31 0.44 396 5.66 21 0 21 0.30 75.0 1.1
194 G Saulic Vermilion 30 84 218 2.60 72 521 .280 0 0.00 0 0.00 6 0.07 18 9 27 0.32 240.5 2.9
194 T Scales Patrick Henry 25 83 6 0.07 5 17 .059 0 0.00 31 0.37 164 1.98 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.4
194 E Schumaker Hudson Valley 22 75 44 0.59 20 331 .073 5 0.07 7 0.09 217 2.89 10 7 17 0.23 64.5 0.9
194 S Snyder Vermilion 29 75 65 0.87 86 318 -.066 1 0.01 14 0.19 26 0.35 16 8 24 0.32 99.0 1.3
194 A Terrette Jamestown 33 103 5 0.05 2 13 .231 0 0.00 14 0.14 247 2.40 1 0 1 0.01 20.0 0.2
194 S Zimmerman Luzerne County 15 48 26 0.54 29 63 -.048 18 0.38 13 0.27 12 0.25 4 0 4 0.08 43.0 0.9
230 E Bajramovic Queensborough 27 66 64 0.97 22 166 .253 16 0.24 0 0.00 25 0.38 23 1 24 0.36 87.5 1.3
230 C Casamento Howard (MD) 12 32 0 0.00 0 0 - 62 1.94 2 0.06 14 0.44 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.1
230 W Chan Borough of Manhattan 17 64 69 1.08 38 208 .149 11 0.17 36 0.56 59 0.92 18 7 25 0.39 126.5 2.0
230 E Confer Mohawk Valley 17 58 48 0.83 32 216 .074 2 0.03 20 0.34 171 2.95 3 1 4 0.07 71.5 1.2
230 A Dipoko Montgomery 22 64 61 0.95 32 166 .175 1 0.02 19 0.30 9 0.14 17 40 57 0.89 117.0 1.8
230 C Downing Genesee 39 114 106 0.93 72 337 .101 0 0.00 23 0.20 25 0.22 10 14 24 0.21 146.0 1.3
230 J Elwin Bronx 21 79 2 0.03 12 34 -.294 1 0.01 10 0.13 81 1.03 0 1 1 0.01 12.5 0.2
230 A Espinal Bergen 21 76 144 1.89 108 511 .070 4 0.05 30 0.39 137 1.80 0 0 0 0.00 174.0 2.3
230 N Felix Bronx 10 36 10 0.28 3 47 .149 2 0.06 5 0.14 17 0.47 10 4 14 0.39 27.0 0.8
230 A Foley Bucks County 3 12 5 0.42 3 10 .200 21 1.75 11 0.92 5 0.42 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 1.3
230 S Gooding Central Carolina 19 61 86 1.41 65 306 .069 6 0.10 16 0.26 87 1.43 18 4 22 0.36 122.0 2.0
230 L Graham Butler County 26 82 34 0.41 5 80 .362 552 6.73 20 0.24 162 1.98 6 32 38 0.46 76.0 0.9
230 M Haberer Cayuga 30 96 147 1.53 84 426 .148 3 0.03 22 0.23 28 0.29 55 1 56 0.58 224.5 2.3
230 A Hammond Queensborough 14 29 0 0.00 0 0 - 23 0.79 13 0.45 9 0.31 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.4
230 O Hayes Brookdale 19 59 213 3.61 89 668 .186 35 0.59 51 0.86 240 4.07 10 3 13 0.22 275.5 4.7
230 E Holtzclaw Howard (MD) 33 97 126 1.30 69 382 .149 5 0.05 40 0.41 249 2.57 7 18 25 0.26 182.0 1.9
230 J Howard Central Lakes 28 75 109 1.45 45 271 .236 15 0.20 10 0.13 42 0.56 14 47 61 0.81 156.5 2.1
230 T Johnson Dutchess 12 38 33 0.87 15 104 .173 0 0.00 6 0.16 16 0.42 4 2 6 0.16 44.0 1.2
230 B Koopman Madison 8 9 4 0.44 0 7 .571 38 4.22 1 0.11 4 0.44 1 0 1 0.11 6.0 0.7
230 B Leach Patrick Henry 25 85 130 1.53 47 371 .224 19 0.22 25 0.29 227 2.67 34 9 43 0.51 193.5 2.3
230 B Lozier Northampton 32 90 296 3.29 63 617 .378 8 0.09 32 0.36 62 0.69 21 14 35 0.39 356.0 4.0
230 M Macek Rock Valley 38 124 503 4.06 151 1232 .286 4 0.03 50 0.40 407 3.28 26 38 64 0.52 598.0 4.8
230 E Mandoke Lorain County 31 109 441 4.05 153 1107 .260 17 0.16 26 0.24 316 2.90 12 18 30 0.28 488.0 4.5
230 S Martin Dutchess 17 68 4 0.06 5 20 -.050 3 0.04 12 0.18 341 5.01 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.2
230 P Martinez Kingsborough 18 61 186 3.05 82 596 .174 16 0.26 23 0.38 255 4.18 19 0 19 0.31 228.0 3.7
230 A Matthews Dutchess 15 50 14 0.28 15 71 -.014 7 0.14 10 0.20 27 0.54 0 3 3 0.06 25.5 0.5
230 B McCoy North Country 22 73 46 0.63 20 157 .166 1 0.01 7 0.10 49 0.67 50 15 65 0.89 110.5 1.5
230 M Mee Onondaga 27 81 111 1.37 77 412 .083 4 0.05 4 0.05 47 0.58 20 6 26 0.32 138.0 1.7
230 E Meier Rock Valley 36 118 132 1.12 66 350 .189 15 0.13 33 0.28 102 0.86 6 46 52 0.44 194.0 1.6
230 J Nguiyim Montgomery 22 64 43 0.67 21 134 .164 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 24 14 38 0.59 74.0 1.2
230 I O'brien Richland 28 76 96 1.26 79 347 .049 2 0.03 5 0.07 65 0.86 15 31 46 0.61 131.5 1.7
230 C Parrinello Howard (MD) 33 97 279 2.88 103 603 .292 4 0.04 71 0.73 282 2.91 7 30 37 0.38 372.0 3.8
230 J Ramirez Borough of Manhattan 10 17 1 0.06 4 8 -.375 2 0.12 9 0.53 6 0.35 1 2 3 0.18 12.0 0.7
230 N Rayburn Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 23 1.35 18 57 .088 64 3.76 3 0.18 28 1.65 2 0 2 0.12 28.0 1.6
230 D Relyea Fashion IT 33 83 159 1.92 19 268 .522 15 0.18 51 0.61 66 0.80 45 23 68 0.82 266.5 3.2
230 T Rhynes Milwaukee Area Tech 8 16 2 0.13 0 8 .250 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 1 2 0.13 3.5 0.2
230 A Schlosser Niagara County 23 80 136 1.70 108 462 .061 16 0.20 44 0.55 86 1.07 6 16 22 0.28 194.0 2.4
230 G Staudt Nassau 38 115 106 0.92 134 525 -.053 13 0.11 77 0.67 229 1.99 1 5 6 0.05 186.5 1.6
230 A Taguchi Genesee 29 80 147 1.84 102 457 .098 5 0.06 47 0.59 197 2.46 3 12 15 0.19 203.0 2.5
230 J Trudeau SUNY Adirondack 22 76 130 1.71 68 473 .131 2 0.03 67 0.88 173 2.28 9 9 18 0.24 210.5 2.8
230 T Wagner Central Carolina 20 64 56 0.88 42 253 .055 5 0.08 28 0.44 113 1.77 0 0 0 0.00 84.0 1.3
230 S Winer Madison 35 121 1 0.01 2 40 -.025 25 0.21 42 0.35 564 4.66 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.4
230 A Wittrup Vermilion 30 77 28 0.36 14 159 .088 15 0.19 1 0.01 43 0.56 3 4 7 0.09 34.0 0.4
230 M Wright Richland 29 76 2 0.03 2 17 .000 2 0.03 6 0.08 309 4.07 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.1
230 E Zagami Luzerne County 11 34 12 0.35 19 55 -.127 1 0.03 25 0.74 23 0.68 0 1 1 0.03 37.5 1.1
275 A Albino Sullivan County 3 5 1 0.20 1 4 .000 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 1 1 0.20 2.5 0.5
275 R Beckman Vermilion 30 85 180 2.12 114 535 .123 3 0.04 45 0.53 223 2.62 7 4 11 0.13 234.0 2.8
275 D Brito Bronx 21 79 22 0.28 22 104 .000 4 0.05 10 0.13 15 0.19 11 10 21 0.27 48.0 0.6
275 S Campos North Lake 34 113 5 0.04 14 104 -.087 1 0.01 23 0.20 474 4.19 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.2
275 H Carr Walters State 1 4 3 0.75 1 9 .222 0 0.00 0 0.00 6 1.50 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 0.8
275 D Cook Sullivan County 4 15 16 1.07 3 31 .419 32 2.13 4 0.27 5 0.33 5 3 8 0.53 26.5 1.8
275 A Cross Cayuga 30 99 67 0.68 51 290 .055 15 0.15 18 0.18 131 1.32 4 1 5 0.05 89.5 0.9
275 A Davis Finger Lakes 35 120 61 0.51 34 195 .138 423 3.52 0 0.00 27 0.23 29 75 104 0.87 127.5 1.1
275 M Durbin Madison 11 25 3 0.12 4 33 -.030 49 1.96 6 0.24 35 1.40 1 1 2 0.08 10.5 0.4
275 A Eickhoff St. Cloud Tech 24 75 219 2.92 77 622 .228 8 0.11 44 0.59 296 3.95 3 15 18 0.24 273.5 3.6
275 L Eisbrenner Lorain County 32 115 6 0.05 8 32 -.063 18 0.16 30 0.26 273 2.37 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.3
275 H Elrahjaoui Montgomery County 18 50 15 0.30 15 58 .000 1 0.02 18 0.36 11 0.22 2 5 7 0.14 37.5 0.8
275 R Evans Minnesota West 8 26 13 0.50 22 72 -.125 2 0.08 6 0.23 53 2.04 0 6 6 0.23 22.0 0.8
275 B Fisher Joliet 36 114 90 0.79 74 338 .047 11 0.10 23 0.20 83 0.73 36 0 36 0.32 149.0 1.3
275 A Frazee Bergen 19 70 183 2.61 65 406 .291 3 0.04 11 0.16 78 1.11 24 0 24 0.34 218.0 3.1
275 N Gardon Nassau 10 21 6 0.29 6 25 .000 1 0.05 0 0.00 3 0.14 0 2 2 0.10 7.0 0.3
275 E Gridley Corning 12 17 1 0.06 1 6 .000 0 0.00 2 0.12 13 0.76 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 0.2
275 A Guyatte Hudson Valley 8 15 1 0.07 1 9 .000 0 0.00 0 0.00 10 0.67 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.1
275 M Harden Richland 24 48 57 1.19 47 247 .040 3 0.06 2 0.04 87 1.81 6 9 15 0.31 69.5 1.4
275 T Harms Madison 34 112 294 2.63 84 779 .270 7 0.06 1 0.01 62 0.55 22 40 62 0.55 337.0 3.0
275 S Heveland Corning 33 94 8 0.09 3 26 .192 1 0.01 24 0.26 174 1.85 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.3
275 A Hickman Ocean County 23 73 6 0.08 9 31 -.097 30 0.41 34 0.47 403 5.52 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.5
275 K Houser Walters State 1 4 7 1.75 2 19 .263 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 3 4 7 1.75 12.0 3.0
275 S Hubacher Riverland 18 36 9 0.25 11 47 -.043 2 0.06 6 0.17 17 0.47 1 1 2 0.06 16.5 0.5
275 M Kellick Lorain County 32 115 371 3.23 163 832 .250 12 0.10 59 0.51 90 0.78 55 64 119 1.03 517.0 4.5
275 K Lugo Queensborough 29 64 0 0.00 1 8 -.125 0 0.00 21 0.33 156 2.44 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.3
275 A Maio Corning 33 99 176 1.78 59 418 .280 3 0.03 36 0.36 181 1.83 6 4 10 0.10 220.0 2.2
275 O Massett Onondaga 38 120 46 0.38 62 290 -.055 4 0.03 30 0.25 562 4.68 0 0 0 0.00 76.0 0.6
275 R Morgan North Lake 15 37 0 0.00 1 2 -.500 4 0.11 0 0.00 51 1.38 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
275 K Myers Niagara County 23 79 33 0.42 61 155 -.181 7 0.09 5 0.06 11 0.14 0 9 9 0.11 42.5 0.5
275 R Neiger Orange County 21 61 36 0.59 20 161 .099 7 0.11 10 0.16 27 0.44 3 1 4 0.07 49.5 0.8
275 E Nunez Bergen 21 77 45 0.58 50 218 -.023 3 0.04 67 0.87 232 3.01 0 0 0 0.00 112.0 1.5
275 K Palistrant Niagara County 23 80 82 1.02 93 319 -.034 15 0.19 19 0.24 138 1.73 2 2 4 0.05 104.0 1.3
275 J Palma Hostos 20 70 69 0.99 69 301 .000 6 0.09 32 0.46 211 3.01 0 1 1 0.01 101.5 1.4
275 G Quezada Bronx 5 20 1 0.05 1 7 .000 0 0.00 3 0.15 1 0.05 1 3 4 0.20 6.5 0.3
275 K Reyes Queensborough 29 79 7 0.09 3 21 .190 354 4.48 36 0.46 75 0.95 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.5
275 J Santos Borough of Manhattan 17 64 72 1.13 27 283 .159 8 0.13 72 1.13 83 1.30 0 2 2 0.03 145.0 2.3
275 B Sardina SUNY Adirondack 24 83 30 0.36 12 204 .088 1 0.01 8 0.10 512 6.17 1 1 2 0.02 39.5 0.5
275 E Segura Bronx 19 69 14 0.20 32 75 -.240 4 0.06 4 0.06 64 0.93 2 3 5 0.07 21.5 0.3
275 J Shaffer Pennsylvania Highlands 20 60 2 0.03 1 5 .200 3 0.05 0 0.00 149 2.48 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
275 J Simmons Richland 26 66 44 0.67 57 184 -.071 1 0.02 0 0.00 9 0.14 8 29 37 0.56 66.5 1.0
275 J Skoog Central Lakes 27 89 282 3.17 63 648 .338 31 0.35 38 0.43 232 2.61 8 30 38 0.43 343.0 3.9
275 T Sloss Rock Valley 16 50 16 0.32 27 67 -.164 1 0.02 0 0.00 6 0.12 3 22 25 0.50 30.0 0.6
275 C Smyrski Montgomery County 16 41 27 0.66 14 97 .134 0 0.00 1 0.02 5 0.12 6 5 11 0.27 36.5 0.9
275 N Soto Bronx 10 38 4 0.11 6 22 -.091 2 0.05 0 0.00 1 0.03 4 2 6 0.16 9.0 0.2
275 K Squires SUNY Adirondack 25 86 65 0.76 43 253 .087 9 0.10 48 0.56 86 1.00 3 5 8 0.09 118.5 1.4
275 E Stromgren Central Lakes 28 61 106 1.74 33 259 .282 26 0.43 13 0.21 42 0.69 0 23 23 0.38 130.5 2.1
275 N Terry Cayuga 30 99 312 3.15 100 778 .272 3 0.03 28 0.28 58 0.59 80 10 90 0.91 425.0 4.3
275 J Trompler Joliet 36 114 149 1.31 97 403 .129 2 0.02 7 0.06 77 0.68 26 0 26 0.23 182.0 1.6
275 T Valle Cedar Valley 32 100 4 0.04 18 63 -.222 14 0.14 8 0.08 184 1.84 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.1
275 Y Vang Milwaukee Area Tech 7 11 0 0.00 0 8 .000 0 0.00 4 0.36 28 2.55 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.4
275 C Washington St. Cloud Tech 25 75 182 2.43 81 497 .203 5 0.07 31 0.41 265 3.53 3 15 18 0.24 223.5 3.0
275 E Wilkerson Anne Arundel 8 22 13 0.59 25 62 -.194 1 0.05 8 0.36 5 0.23 3 1 4 0.18 24.5 1.1
275 E Williams Hostos 11 38 31 0.82 39 158 -.051 1 0.03 7 0.18 21 0.55 0 2 2 0.05 39.0 1.0
275 S Wittnebel St. Cloud Tech 20 36 41 1.14 28 165 .079 5 0.14 5 0.14 33 0.92 6 10 16 0.44 57.0 1.6
275 C Yartym Corning 17 21 10 0.48 5 27 .185 4 0.19 0 0.00 3 0.14 2 2 4 0.19 13.0 0.6
275 K Zimmerman Rock Valley 38 124 402 3.24 165 1198 .198 22 0.18 66 0.53 353 2.85 11 22 33 0.27 490.0 4.0
332 S Anderson Lorain County 32 115 235 2.04 67 799 .210 17 0.15 2 0.02 96 0.83 3 16 19 0.17 248.0 2.2
332 M Ashley North Country 19 53 1 0.02 3 9 -.222 0 0.00 0 0.00 68 1.28 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
332 B Avery Finger Lakes 35 119 1 0.01 3 12 -.167 609 5.12 30 0.25 158 1.33 0 2 2 0.02 32.0 0.3
332 D Aviles Montgomery 8 10 1 0.10 4 9 -.333 1 0.10 0 0.00 2 0.20 2 0 2 0.20 3.0 0.3
332 J Babezki Northampton 34 101 334 3.31 66 596 .450 2 0.02 4 0.04 6 0.06 15 12 27 0.27 359.0 3.6
332 H Barber Rockingham 32 110 350 3.18 92 655 .394 7 0.06 12 0.11 36 0.33 33 21 54 0.49 405.5 3.7
332 M Batista Hostos 13 46 11 0.24 31 78 -.256 3 0.07 14 0.30 35 0.76 0 5 5 0.11 27.5 0.6
332 A Bauer Madison 35 119 280 2.35 110 907 .187 14 0.12 32 0.27 370 3.11 4 21 25 0.21 326.5 2.7
332 Z Bell Mountain View 28 90 55 0.61 13 214 .196 684 7.60 35 0.39 184 2.04 0 0 0 0.00 90.0 1.0
332 M Berete Queensborough 21 42 36 0.86 24 88 .136 9 0.21 0 0.00 21 0.50 3 1 4 0.10 39.5 0.9
332 C Biancuzzo Pennsylvania Highlands 18 48 3 0.06 4 10 -.100 2 0.04 1 0.02 85 1.77 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
332 M Biester Rowan Gloucester 5 11 3 0.27 7 31 -.129 1 0.09 7 0.64 33 3.00 1 0 1 0.09 11.0 1.0
332 T Bowen Howard (MD) 33 97 179 1.85 90 416 .214 3 0.03 31 0.32 25 0.26 32 52 84 0.87 268.0 2.8
332 B Boyce Howard (MD) 33 93 10 0.11 16 48 -.125 7 0.08 23 0.25 62 0.67 2 19 21 0.23 44.5 0.5
332 V Brenny St. Cloud Tech 24 72 94 1.31 51 312 .138 8 0.11 2 0.03 10 0.14 9 31 40 0.56 120.5 1.7
332 L Brown Cedar Valley 31 91 20 0.22 32 110 -.109 1 0.01 1 0.01 8 0.09 7 14 21 0.23 35.0 0.4
332 N Cameron Pennsylvania Highlands 3 6 1 0.17 0 5 .200 18 3.00 0 0.00 5 0.83 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.2
332 K Cassady Patrick Henry 24 80 95 1.19 49 299 .154 2 0.03 48 0.60 179 2.24 41 17 58 0.72 192.5 2.4
332 R Chervonyak Genesee 15 29 13 0.45 12 66 .015 1 0.03 0 0.00 0 0.00 5 2 7 0.24 19.0 0.7
332 S Cifelli Manor 14 50 34 0.68 15 123 .154 2 0.04 12 0.24 24 0.48 10 2 12 0.24 57.0 1.1
332 J Corbitt Fashion IT 33 85 190 2.24 94 549 .175 7 0.08 55 0.65 209 2.46 6 7 13 0.15 254.5 3.0
332 M Crimi Northampton 30 86 10 0.12 6 52 .077 0 0.00 55 0.64 193 2.24 0 0 0 0.00 65.0 0.8
332 K Davey Pennsylvania Highlands 15 47 183 3.89 39 337 .427 3 0.06 26 0.55 132 2.81 36 7 43 0.91 248.5 5.3
332 L Deutsch Northampton 34 92 5 0.05 3 25 .080 3 0.03 28 0.30 115 1.25 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
332 N DiFante Genesee 39 107 195 1.82 88 436 .245 4 0.04 10 0.09 7 0.07 19 34 53 0.50 241.0 2.3
332 K Diaz Kingsborough 10 24 1 0.04 1 5 .000 0 0.00 0 0.00 45 1.88 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
332 S Dorsey Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 10 0.59 7 24 .125 3 0.18 1 0.06 20 1.18 6 0 6 0.35 17.0 1.0
332 B Fielder Rock Valley 29 70 14 0.20 7 44 .159 0 0.00 3 0.04 77 1.10 6 9 15 0.21 27.5 0.4
332 E Flores Bergen 10 38 0 0.00 1 4 -.250 0 0.00 6 0.16 44 1.16 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.2
332 M Flores Passaic County 19 69 13 0.19 15 79 -.025 17 0.25 16 0.23 341 4.94 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.4
332 D Freeman Central Carolina 20 64 26 0.41 20 99 .061 2 0.03 8 0.13 89 1.39 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.5
332 K Geiger Montgomery County 18 44 25 0.57 15 89 .112 0 0.00 1 0.02 3 0.07 2 3 5 0.11 29.5 0.7
332 T Genthe Madison 35 121 212 1.75 70 571 .249 11 0.09 40 0.33 60 0.50 24 49 73 0.60 300.5 2.5
332 C Gill Montgomery County 16 56 197 3.52 63 386 .347 4 0.07 49 0.88 185 3.30 3 0 3 0.05 249.0 4.4
332 L Gillson St. Cloud Tech 25 81 177 2.19 36 454 .311 9 0.11 19 0.23 35 0.43 20 40 60 0.74 236.0 2.9
332 J Gracy Mountain View 29 96 30 0.31 27 194 .015 62 0.65 33 0.34 495 5.16 0 3 3 0.03 64.5 0.7
332 M Guarasce Finger Lakes 35 119 264 2.22 107 703 .223 28 0.24 14 0.12 44 0.37 47 89 136 1.14 369.5 3.1
332 L Guy Onondaga 37 101 83 0.82 67 345 .046 3 0.03 19 0.19 91 0.90 19 6 25 0.25 124.0 1.2
332 E Hagel Montgomery County 18 62 1 0.02 7 9 -.667 1 0.02 18 0.29 87 1.40 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.3
332 A Hannah Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 44 2.59 31 73 .178 17 1.00 4 0.24 44 2.59 1 0 1 0.06 49.0 2.9
332 A Hewitt Butler County 25 79 33 0.42 18 154 .097 1 0.01 18 0.23 108 1.37 2 8 10 0.13 57.0 0.7
332 H Hill Sandhills 30 71 86 1.21 68 345 .052 3 0.04 25 0.35 153 2.15 0 1 1 0.01 111.5 1.6
332 K Holterman Orange County 22 67 149 2.22 86 417 .151 7 0.10 54 0.81 125 1.87 24 0 24 0.36 227.0 3.4
332 I Hunt Richland 14 15 1 0.07 0 2 .500 0 0.00 2 0.13 21 1.40 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 0.2
332 A Isbell Mountain View 24 79 45 0.57 34 166 .066 18 0.23 5 0.06 47 0.59 5 7 12 0.15 58.5 0.7
332 G Jara Bergen 11 28 0 0.00 0 0 - 0 0.00 1 0.04 18 0.64 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
332 R Kamal Howard (MD) 14 25 0 0.00 0 0 - 0 0.00 6 0.24 3 0.12 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.2
332 R Kazemba Minnesota West 9 31 56 1.81 55 177 .006 10 0.32 5 0.16 82 2.65 0 5 5 0.16 63.5 2.0
332 M Killen Georgia Northwestern Tech 7 17 12 0.71 15 37 -.081 2 0.12 3 0.18 72 4.24 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.9
332 J Kostic Manor 14 50 15 0.30 8 54 .130 2 0.04 15 0.30 26 0.52 1 3 4 0.08 32.5 0.7
332 A Laflamme Onondaga 35 95 92 0.97 37 290 .190 1 0.01 4 0.04 76 0.80 26 1 27 0.28 122.5 1.3
332 K Larkin Ocean County 13 21 13 0.62 8 48 .104 18 0.86 4 0.19 37 1.76 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.8
332 L Laughlin Mohawk Valley 23 76 1 0.01 4 21 -.143 0 0.00 3 0.04 231 3.04 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
332 A Lee SUNY Adirondack 24 69 1 0.01 0 4 .250 1 0.01 1 0.01 111 1.61 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
332 J Lee Borough of Manhattan 6 7 0 0.00 0 0 - 0 0.00 0 0.00 6 0.86 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
332 K Lee Hudson Valley 19 47 2 0.04 10 27 -.296 0 0.00 4 0.09 39 0.83 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.1
332 T Lenzen St. Cloud Tech 13 16 27 1.69 11 91 .176 8 0.50 0 0.00 11 0.69 0 5 5 0.31 29.5 1.8
332 C Levesque Finger Lakes 35 120 241 2.01 109 822 .161 11 0.09 55 0.46 225 1.88 5 44 49 0.41 323.0 2.7
332 K Lewis Pennsylvania Highlands 16 25 10 0.40 16 45 -.133 0 0.00 1 0.04 2 0.08 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.4
332 B Linder Minnesota West 10 33 59 1.79 50 245 .037 12 0.36 4 0.12 55 1.67 7 11 18 0.55 75.5 2.3
332 K Lopez-Rosario Sandhills 24 54 2 0.04 3 15 -.067 1 0.02 0 0.00 45 0.83 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
332 K Markham Montgomery 22 64 41 0.64 30 180 .061 2 0.03 10 0.16 106 1.66 0 7 7 0.11 54.5 0.9
332 R Mathias Central Lakes 28 88 264 3.00 51 542 .393 9 0.10 39 0.44 59 0.67 12 71 83 0.94 350.5 4.0
332 A Mazzarella Middlesex County 14 47 8 0.17 22 54 -.259 3 0.06 3 0.06 5 0.11 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
332 D McCarty Cedar Valley 16 52 39 0.75 50 174 -.063 2 0.04 3 0.06 30 0.58 2 6 8 0.15 47.0 0.9
332 M McKenzie Hostos 20 70 123 1.76 51 357 .202 6 0.09 16 0.23 145 2.07 49 8 57 0.81 192.0 2.7
332 K McLoughlin Fashion IT 11 12 5 0.42 4 26 .038 0 0.00 1 0.08 3 0.25 2 1 3 0.25 8.5 0.7
332 B McNally Queensborough 29 78 3 0.04 2 17 .059 4 0.05 26 0.33 246 3.15 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.4
332 A Mejia Bronx 11 37 0 0.00 0 0 - 1 0.03 0 0.00 32 0.86 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
332 A Monks Northampton 14 16 6 0.38 2 16 .250 0 0.00 14 0.88 25 1.56 0 2 2 0.13 21.0 1.3
332 B Montgomery Brookdale 8 15 0 0.00 4 7 -.571 3 0.20 1 0.07 9 0.60 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.1
332 A Mosher Corning 30 59 115 1.95 51 292 .219 2 0.03 0 0.00 36 0.61 4 1 5 0.08 119.5 2.0
332 M Muhvich Vermilion 30 80 14 0.17 18 100 -.040 12 0.15 6 0.07 157 1.96 1 1 2 0.03 21.5 0.3
332 N Nkadcick Dutchess 4 11 0 0.00 4 5 -.800 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 1 1 0.09 0.5 0.0
332 K Okeke Cedar Valley 31 97 36 0.37 53 207 -.082 1 0.01 7 0.07 108 1.11 5 22 27 0.28 59.0 0.6
332 K Oshkosh Vermilion 29 72 2 0.03 3 10 -.100 2 0.03 15 0.21 116 1.61 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.2
332 B Palmer Dutchess 14 48 51 1.06 48 185 .016 0 0.00 1 0.02 13 0.27 2 2 4 0.08 55.0 1.1
332 A Paniagua Bucks County 14 47 68 1.45 38 160 .188 15 0.32 27 0.57 33 0.70 2 0 2 0.04 97.0 2.1
332 S Perpepaj Fashion IT 25 54 38 0.70 32 146 .041 1 0.02 15 0.28 79 1.46 5 12 17 0.31 64.0 1.2
332 S Raichlin SUNY Broome 30 109 18 0.17 2 67 .239 832 7.63 38 0.35 175 1.61 2 1 3 0.03 58.5 0.5
332 R Rew Jamestown 23 34 5 0.15 4 30 .033 4 0.12 3 0.09 28 0.82 0 1 1 0.03 8.5 0.3
332 D Rojas Borough of Manhattan 10 28 0 0.00 5 6 -.833 0 0.00 0 0.00 16 0.57 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
332 A Romero Nassau 32 81 6 0.07 8 43 -.047 7 0.09 18 0.22 124 1.53 0 1 1 0.01 24.5 0.3
332 K Ruiz Howard (MD) 12 21 1 0.05 0 2 .500 3 0.14 5 0.24 6 0.29 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.3
332 S Ryan Cayuga 30 99 37 0.37 58 226 -.093 9 0.09 24 0.24 91 0.92 2 5 7 0.07 65.5 0.7
332 J Santana North Country 22 72 58 0.81 55 269 .011 0 0.00 12 0.17 85 1.18 3 2 5 0.07 74.0 1.0
332 A Sauvage Fashion IT 14 16 14 0.88 7 58 .121 1 0.06 8 0.50 11 0.69 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 1.4
332 H Seguin Cayuga 30 99 27 0.27 36 221 -.041 1 0.01 4 0.04 389 3.93 5 0 5 0.05 36.0 0.4
332 K Snook Central Carolina 20 62 12 0.19 23 81 -.136 0 0.00 5 0.08 5 0.08 4 0 4 0.06 21.0 0.3
332 D Sobina Borough of Manhattan 3 3 0 0.00 1 3 -.333 0 0.00 0 0.00 5 1.67 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
332 K Sommers Rock Valley 37 121 2 0.02 3 22 -.045 48 0.40 51 0.42 367 3.03 0 0 0 0.00 53.0 0.4
332 A Stanziano Lorain County 32 115 6 0.05 8 35 -.057 29 0.25 28 0.24 553 4.81 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.3
332 K Strapple Pennsylvania Highlands 14 37 45 1.22 32 170 .076 1 0.03 24 0.65 80 2.16 24 1 25 0.68 93.5 2.5
332 E Swenson Minnesota West 10 33 21 0.64 37 164 -.098 7 0.21 8 0.24 80 2.42 0 5 5 0.15 31.5 1.0
332 N Swiggum Madison 19 38 40 1.05 21 130 .146 1 0.03 1 0.03 10 0.26 12 8 20 0.53 57.0 1.5
332 A Szymczyk Ocean County 12 34 70 2.06 27 187 .230 0 0.00 14 0.41 41 1.21 15 5 20 0.59 101.5 3.0
332 P Thompson St. Cloud Tech 24 68 5 0.07 4 34 .029 4 0.06 27 0.40 380 5.59 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.5
332 T Torkelson Riverland 25 46 3 0.07 3 8 .000 39 0.85 2 0.04 38 0.83 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
332 K Trondtvedt Northland 16 27 3 0.11 2 8 .125 1 0.04 2 0.07 26 0.96 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.2
332 M VanEtten SUNY Broome 30 109 145 1.33 64 483 .168 2 0.02 47 0.43 209 1.92 16 29 45 0.41 222.5 2.0
332 H VanHale St. Cloud Tech 18 26 31 1.19 16 103 .146 2 0.08 7 0.27 61 2.35 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 1.5
332 A Vrljic Queensborough 26 64 98 1.53 20 194 .402 2 0.03 31 0.48 46 0.72 0 0 0 0.00 129.0 2.0
332 H White Genesee 40 112 30 0.27 51 165 -.127 2 0.02 19 0.17 333 2.97 1 0 1 0.01 50.0 0.4
332 N White Rockingham 29 99 24 0.24 20 90 .044 12 0.12 34 0.34 299 3.02 0 0 0 0.00 58.0 0.6
332 I Winklestine Onondaga 38 117 463 3.96 128 1142 .293 1 0.01 33 0.28 317 2.71 16 8 24 0.21 516.0 4.4
332 C Wong Fashion IT 24 50 1 0.02 2 3 -.333 5 0.10 1 0.02 52 1.04 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
332 S Yon Pennsylvania Highlands 20 63 93 1.48 62 250 .124 1 0.02 23 0.37 45 0.71 30 5 35 0.56 148.5 2.4
332 A Zadorozny Joliet 36 114 262 2.30 190 1079 .067 4 0.04 43 0.38 398 3.49 27 2 29 0.25 333.0 2.9
332 E Zuluaga Bergen 3 5 1 0.20 0 1 1.000 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.2
441 A Abear Central Lakes 28 94 0 0.00 0 0 - 12 0.13 7 0.07 332 3.53 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
441 M Abella Minnesota West 5 14 0 0.00 4 13 -.308 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 2 2 0.14 1.0 0.1
441 K Abers Jamestown 4 4 1 0.25 0 3 .333 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0 1 0.25 2.0 0.5
441 S Aburez Bunker Hill 7 7 0 0.00 3 0 - 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
441 L Acosta Queensborough 28 75 93 1.24 30 223 .283 24 0.32 1 0.01 24 0.32 4 4 8 0.11 100.0 1.3
441 J Adams Brookdale 18 55 9 0.16 21 66 -.182 8 0.15 18 0.33 137 2.49 0 1 1 0.02 27.5 0.5
441 A Ailles North Lake 32 105 180 1.71 90 722 .125 3 0.03 18 0.17 277 2.64 2 12 14 0.13 206.0 2.0
441 B Albert Orange County 21 61 37 0.61 33 195 .021 10 0.16 29 0.48 93 1.52 7 1 8 0.13 73.5 1.2
441 C Alcantara Westchester 16 48 46 0.96 31 148 .101 0 0.00 5 0.10 26 0.54 11 7 18 0.38 65.5 1.4
441 M Alden SUNY Broome 30 109 183 1.68 68 539 .213 7 0.06 24 0.22 31 0.28 136 24 160 1.47 355.0 3.3
441 M Alexander Jamestown 33 104 302 2.90 96 865 .238 3 0.03 72 0.69 268 2.58 10 13 23 0.22 390.5 3.8
441 G Almanzar Orange County 4 4 0 0.00 1 1 -1.000 0 0.00 0 0.00 3 0.75 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
441 H Anderson Erie 28 93 39 0.42 41 166 -.012 3 0.03 1 0.01 136 1.46 3 0 3 0.03 43.0 0.5
441 L Anderson Central Lakes 16 25 0 0.00 0 0 - 39 1.56 10 0.40 26 1.04 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.4
441 N Anderson Minnesota State 11 15 2 0.13 2 8 .000 1 0.07 0 0.00 21 1.40 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.1
441 T Anderson Vermilion 19 45 1 0.02 1 5 .000 0 0.00 4 0.09 113 2.51 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
441 S Aqueche Harrisburg Area 10 27 0 0.00 1 4 -.250 0 0.00 20 0.74 39 1.44 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.7
441 J Araujo Manor 7 15 0 0.00 1 2 -.500 0 0.00 4 0.27 0 0.00 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.3
441 M Archambault SUNY Adirondack 7 11 0 0.00 0 0 - 0 0.00 1 0.09 10 0.91 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.1
441 D Armstrong Westmoreland 16 54 68 1.26 41 196 .138 0 0.00 6 0.11 58 1.07 34 0 34 0.63 108.0 2.0
441 K Arrigo Suffolk County 17 57 35 0.61 32 142 .021 0 0.00 30 0.53 86 1.51 2 1 3 0.05 67.5 1.2
441 L Ayala SUNY Adirondack 5 5 0 0.00 2 5 -.400 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
441 R Ayala Monroe CC 47 130 364 2.80 69 634 .465 89 0.68 82 0.63 358 2.75 44 53 97 0.75 516.5 4.0
441 E Baas Corning 9 10 0 0.00 0 0 - 0 0.00 1 0.10 10 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.1
441 M Baker Central Lakes 7 9 0 0.00 0 0 - 2 0.22 0 0.00 17 1.89 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
441 R Ballard SUNY Broome 30 109 156 1.43 51 477 .220 5 0.05 24 0.22 23 0.21 21 26 47 0.43 214.0 2.0
441 K Ban Westmoreland 7 22 3 0.14 8 20 -.250 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.05 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 0.1
441 M Barnes Northampton 34 85 187 2.20 66 450 .269 0 0.00 0 0.00 31 0.36 1 1 2 0.02 188.5 2.2
441 E Barrett Monroe CC 28 59 97 1.64 38 222 .266 0 0.00 4 0.07 9 0.15 3 4 7 0.12 106.0 1.8
441 K Barrett Erie 30 97 34 0.35 4 72 .417 657 6.77 19 0.20 139 1.43 9 0 9 0.09 62.0 0.6
441 K Bartlett North Lake 30 98 186 1.90 96 525 .171 5 0.05 14 0.14 54 0.55 30 35 65 0.66 247.5 2.5
441 S Bartylla Howard (MD) 33 97 140 1.44 41 350 .283 4 0.04 63 0.65 61 0.63 39 43 82 0.85 263.5 2.7
441 K Bautista Queensborough 26 65 8 0.12 17 44 -.205 1 0.02 23 0.35 100 1.54 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.5
441 H Baxter Walters State 1 1 0 0.00 0 0 - 0 0.00 1 1.00 25 25.00 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 1.0
441 L Bedard Harrisburg Area 17 60 55 0.92 34 190 .111 401 6.68 57 0.95 109 1.82 8 14 22 0.37 127.0 2.1
441 B Bedillion Butler County 26 83 4 0.05 4 30 .000 1 0.01 5 0.06 110 1.33 1 0 1 0.01 10.0 0.1
441 A Beechler Finger Lakes 35 120 127 1.06 49 509 .153 9 0.07 22 0.18 293 2.44 7 33 40 0.33 172.5 1.4
441 L Bennett Itasca 13 20 49 2.45 5 41 1.073 1 0.05 0 0.00 4 0.20 0 3 3 0.15 50.5 2.5
441 V Bennish Fashion IT 31 70 101 1.44 48 313 .169 5 0.07 36 0.51 154 2.20 3 5 8 0.11 142.5 2.0
441 S Berggren Harper 47 166 393 2.37 79 933 .337 7 0.04 21 0.13 77 0.46 70 17 87 0.52 492.5 3.0
441 K Best Hostos 3 7 0 0.00 0 0 - 0 0.00 0 0.00 2 0.29 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
441 L Beyer Eastfield 28 82 81 0.99 35 243 .189 0 0.00 15 0.18 62 0.76 3 27 30 0.37 112.5 1.4
441 A Bichel Rochester 32 109 232 2.13 58 612 .284 3 0.03 7 0.06 19 0.17 76 10 86 0.79 320.0 2.9
441 A Bielinski Harper 6 10 13 1.30 6 30 .233 1 0.10 1 0.10 5 0.50 1 1 2 0.20 15.5 1.6
441 C Birth Jefferson (NY) 38 113 373 3.30 115 1185 .218 5 0.04 28 0.25 534 4.73 3 0 3 0.03 404.0 3.6
441 D Blascyk Minnesota State 26 77 5 0.06 4 34 .029 4 0.05 20 0.26 211 2.74 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.3
441 M Bobbitt Wytheville 18 59 0 0.00 9 77 -.117 127 2.15 2 0.03 70 1.19 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
441 A Boese Minnesota State 17 42 53 1.26 41 250 .048 5 0.12 4 0.10 54 1.29 6 1 7 0.17 63.5 1.5
441 M Boine Westchester 3 5 1 0.20 2 5 -.200 0 0.00 0 0.00 4 0.80 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.2
441 A Boissy Mesabi Range 28 100 18 0.18 7 60 .183 16 0.16 54 0.54 500 5.00 0 0 0 0.00 72.0 0.7
441 M Bonner Mohawk Valley 10 25 14 0.56 4 36 .278 1 0.04 0 0.00 4 0.16 2 0 2 0.08 16.0 0.6
441 R Boyar Erie 30 97 167 1.72 82 600 .142 13 0.13 41 0.42 206 2.12 8 0 8 0.08 216.0 2.2
441 A Bradford Harrisburg Area 5 9 3 0.33 8 15 -.333 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 2 1 3 0.33 5.5 0.6
441 H Brewer Wytheville 18 54 98 1.81 38 260 .231 0 0.00 21 0.39 30 0.56 22 25 47 0.87 153.5 2.8
441 M Brewer Suffolk County 12 37 56 1.51 49 161 .043 2 0.05 16 0.43 56 1.51 9 6 15 0.41 84.0 2.3
441 D Bridgewater Rockland 19 72 138 1.92 42 248 .387 0 0.00 16 0.22 169 2.35 67 0 67 0.93 221.0 3.1
441 E Britt Monroe CC 42 117 107 0.91 33 234 .316 0 0.00 0 0.00 21 0.18 37 41 78 0.67 164.5 1.4
441 T Broderick Rockland 19 72 6 0.08 7 24 -.042 1 0.01 6 0.08 156 2.17 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.2
441 D Brown Itasca 25 101 238 2.36 47 554 .345 4 0.04 0 0.00 87 0.86 33 53 86 0.85 297.5 2.9
441 B Brumfield Danville 8 24 48 2.00 44 161 .025 13 0.54 14 0.58 40 1.67 1 0 1 0.04 63.0 2.6

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?