played in 33% of team goalie minutes
Rk Name   gp gs min/g ga/g gaa sv/g sv%
1 B Hall Mohawk Valley 13 13 83:51 .08 0.08 3.38 .978
2 G Bjerke Richland 11 3 49:05 .09 0.17 2.36 .963
3 V Villanueva Brookhaven 12 11 69:35 .08 0.11 1.92 .958
4 M Mantei Delta 11 1 41:15 .08 0.18 1.67 .952
5 H Demello Bristol 6 5 42:47 .22 0.47 2.22 .909
6 T Camp Richland 16 14 64:04 .50 0.70 4.69 .904
7 K Kubicek Madison 14 14 87:35 .71 0.73 6.57 .902
8 B Triessl Nassau 8 8 73:00 .40 0.49 3.50 .897
9 M Cassaro Northampton 11 11 70:00 .92 1.18 7.67 .893
10 M Shaffer Delta 11 10 41:15 .25 0.55 2.08 .893
11 S Clapman Ocean County 11 11 81:02 .55 0.61 4.45 .891
12 N Gibbons Brookdale 9 5 55:00 .44 0.73 3.56 .889
13 M Papaj Genesee 12 11 61:26 .71 1.05 5.50 .885
14 K Steacy Herkimer 13 12 80:46 .54 0.60 4.08 .883
15 F Sanchez Hernandez Rochester 13 13 93:05 1.38 1.34 10.08 .879
16 H Garon Holyoke 14 14 91:26 .86 0.84 6.00 .875
16 M Madie Rock Valley 12 12 89:35 .50 0.50 3.50 .875
16 A Villeda Kingsborough 2 2 32:00 .60 1.69 4.20 .875
19 K Gotter Elgin 12 12 84:05 1.00 1.07 6.83 .872
20 R Turner Jefferson (MO) 5 4 67:30 .67 0.89 4.33 .867
21 R Trumble Brookdale 8 5 47:13 .56 1.06 3.56 .865
22 M Preciado Illinois Valley 7 6 35:15 1.50 3.83 8.50 .850
23 S Chambers Kingsborough 3 3 30:00 1.17 3.50 6.50 .848
24 P Chilton Clinton (NY) 8 7 77:47 2.56 2.96 13.89 .845
25 B Chun Oxford Emory 8 8 75:30 1.25 1.49 6.50 .839
26 S Ramos Joliet 10 9 72:32 1.17 1.45 6.00 .837
27 L Compeau SUNY Broome 11 9 73:57 1.27 1.55 6.45 .835
28 T Gray Corning 12 12 91:30 3.50 3.44 17.50 .833
29 K Deyo Columbia-Greene 13 13 74:49 3.38 4.07 16.54 .830
30 B Dunn Hudson Valley 9 9 90:23 1.33 1.33 6.11 .821
31 E Avelar Bunker Hill 3 3 90:00 4.00 4.00 16.33 .803
32 A Connely Minnesota West 5 4 57:00 4.00 6.32 16.00 .800
32 I Drakopoulos Bergen 4 4 52:00 4.00 6.92 16.00 .800
34 E Serna Harper 13 13 80:47 2.46 2.74 9.62 .796
35 G Nepola Fashion IT 6 6 60:00 1.78 2.67 6.89 .795
36 L Diddia DuPage 10 10 90:34 1.50 1.49 5.80 .795
37 R Anderson Anoka-Ramsey 10 10 92:00 1.00 0.98 3.50 .778
38 H Murray Howard (MD) 13 12 87:34 .92 0.95 3.15 .774
39 D Alarcon Union County 12 12 92:39 1.92 1.86 6.42 .770
40 A Isaac Mountain View 17 17 91:46 1.82 1.79 5.94 .765
41 A Grabp Erie 11 11 90:27 2.55 2.53 8.18 .763
42 L Schwartz Schoolcraft 10 10 80:27 1.82 2.03 5.82 .762
43 E Durand Onondaga 11 11 73:20 3.00 3.68 9.50 .760
44 H Smith Lehigh Carbon 11 11 84:33 2.55 2.71 7.82 .754
45 E Deehan Suffolk County 8 5 43:20 1.22 2.54 3.67 .750
46 K O'Shaughnessy Tompkins Cortland 11 11 81:55 2.00 2.20 5.67 .739
47 R Lopez Triton 4 4 72:00 2.20 2.75 6.20 .738
48 R Bamber North Country 16 16 87:30 1.94 1.99 5.13 .726
49 S Newcomb Massasoit 5 5 40:47 1.64 3.61 4.18 .719
49 R Oviedo - Lopez Eastfield 9 4 59:27 1.00 1.51 2.56 .719
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?