Rk Name   gp gs gpg a/g pts/g sh/g sh% sog/g sog%
1 A Tortora Bristol 9 9 3.67 .33 7.67 5.00 .733 4.44 .889
2 J Sailema Raritan Valley 1 1 2.00 3.00 7.00 .00 - .00 -
3 N DeArmaYero North Country 16 16 2.31 1.25 5.88 5.88 .394 4.81 .819
4 C Harlacher Harrisburg Area 5 5 2.60 .60 5.80 6.40 .406 3.60 .563
5 J Wright Raritan Valley 3 3 2.33 1.00 5.67 3.67 .636 2.33 .636
6 E Berube Mohawk Valley 13 13 2.23 .77 5.23 .85 2.636 .69 .818
7 J Schelble Erie 11 10 2.09 .82 5.00 4.45 .469 2.36 .531
8 K Purcell Herkimer 15 15 2.00 .73 4.73 5.27 .380 4.53 .861
9 S Cleary Nassau 11 10 2.09 .45 4.64 4.55 .460 4.00 .880
10 M Nichols Howard (MD) 13 13 1.69 1.00 4.38 5.08 .333 2.92 .576
11 G L'Insalata Fashion IT 9 9 2.00 .22 4.22 3.11 .643 4.67 1.500
12 H Seltzer Northampton 11 11 1.73 .64 4.09 6.27 .275 3.55 .565
13 M Edwards Springfield Tech 4 4 .75 2.50 4.00 1.75 .429 1.00 .571
13 J Ferrante Raritan Valley 2 1 2.00 .00 4.00 3.00 .667 2.50 .833
13 M Henriquez Bunker Hill 4 4 2.00 .00 4.00 5.25 .381 3.75 .714
13 S Verdoliva Onondaga 12 12 1.75 .50 4.00 .17 10.500 .17 1.000
17 J Trotta Brookdale 10 8 1.90 .10 3.90 2.50 .760 4.00 1.600
18 H Morse Corning 12 12 1.75 .25 3.75 2.33 .750 6.08 2.607
19 G Cusack Hudson Valley 11 11 1.73 .27 3.73 5.91 .292 1.82 .308
20 J Karabin Brookdale 10 10 1.30 1.00 3.60 3.00 .433 2.70 .900
21 A Gossage Finger Lakes 16 16 1.50 .56 3.56 4.94 .304 2.94 .595
22 K Stipes Cumberland County 11 11 1.64 .27 3.55 1.45 1.125 .82 .563
22 A Welch-Batstone Massasoit 11 11 1.55 .45 3.55 7.73 .200 4.00 .518
24 S Bradford North Country 16 15 1.38 .75 3.50 4.44 .310 3.69 .831
25 K Daley Mohawk Valley 13 13 1.38 .69 3.46 1.00 1.385 .46 .462
25 J Thompson Mohawk Valley 13 13 1.31 .85 3.46 1.00 1.308 .77 .769
27 O Meehan Springfield Tech 5 5 1.40 .60 3.40 1.80 .778 1.00 .556
28 B Mansaray Harrisburg Area 6 6 1.33 .67 3.33 5.67 .235 3.50 .618
29 J Biele Ocean County 4 4 1.50 .25 3.25 .00 - 1.25 -
30 A Connor Ocean County 10 10 1.50 .20 3.20 4.90 .306 4.30 .878
31 K Walton Camden County 11 11 1.55 .00 3.09 .00 - .27 -
32 L Baurr Anoka-Ramsey 10 10 1.10 .80 3.00 6.30 .175 4.00 .635
33 K Griffiths SUNY Broome 13 12 1.08 .77 2.92 3.08 .350 2.38 .775
34 H Faulkner SUNY Broome 13 10 1.23 .38 2.85 3.38 .364 2.62 .773
35 H Munoz Elgin 12 12 1.25 .33 2.83 4.17 .300 2.83 .680
36 L Ives Anoka-Ramsey 10 10 1.20 .40 2.80 5.60 .214 3.20 .571
37 L Howell SUNY Broome 13 13 1.00 .77 2.77 2.77 .361 2.23 .806
38 K Yaffe Bucks County 10 10 1.20 .20 2.60 3.00 .400 1.50 .500
39 M Vitale Mohawk Valley 12 12 .67 1.25 2.58 .08 8.000 .00 .000
40 B Clough Hudson Valley 11 9 .45 1.64 2.55 4.36 .104 .91 .208
41 H Emington Delta 12 11 1.08 .33 2.50 2.50 .433 1.75 .700
41 E Harnisch Oxford Emory 8 8 1.13 .25 2.50 3.13 .360 2.75 .880
41 K Kowal Elgin 12 12 1.25 .00 2.50 4.42 .283 3.17 .717
41 K Suppa Herkimer 12 12 1.00 .50 2.50 2.25 .444 2.00 .889
45 S Day Lehigh Carbon 11 11 1.00 .45 2.45 3.18 .314 2.91 .914
46 M Boyes Delta 12 2 .75 .92 2.42 1.58 .474 1.42 .895
47 T Nelson Brookhaven 10 5 1.20 .00 2.40 2.40 .500 1.50 .625
48 M Litschauer Rochester 13 13 1.00 .38 2.38 7.00 .143 4.54 .648
48 D Scheepers Genesee 13 13 .77 .85 2.38 5.08 .152 3.23 .636
50 M Kennedy Bristol 8 8 .88 .63 2.38 3.38 .259 2.75 .815
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?