Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 N DeArmaYero North Country 15 15 33 20 86 87 .379 70 .805 1 0 1-1 3
2 E Berube Mohawk Valley 13 13 29 10 68 11 2.636 9 .818 1 0 0-0 2
3 K Purcell Herkimer 14 14 27 9 63 67 .403 61 .910 0 0 2-2 4
4 A Tortora Bristol 8 8 28 3 59 42 .667 35 .833 2 0 1-1 5
5 A Gossage Finger Lakes 15 15 24 9 57 75 .320 45 .600 1 0 0-0 2
5 M Nichols Howard (MD) 13 13 22 13 57 66 .333 38 .576 0 0 1-1 2
7 S Bradford North Country 15 14 22 12 56 67 .328 55 .821 0 0 0-0 5
8 J Schelble Erie 9 8 22 9 53 40 .550 19 .475 1 0 0-0 4
9 S Verdoliva Onondaga 11 11 20 6 46 2 10.000 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 3
10 K Daley Mohawk Valley 13 13 18 9 45 13 1.385 6 .462 0 0 0-0 5
10 H Morse Corning 12 12 21 3 45 28 .750 73 2.607 0 0 0-0 4
10 H Seltzer Northampton 11 11 19 7 45 69 .275 39 .565 0 0 0-0 4
10 J Thompson Mohawk Valley 13 13 17 11 45 13 1.308 10 .769 0 0 1-1 2
14 S Cleary Nassau 10 9 18 5 41 41 .439 38 .927 0 0 0-0 3
15 K Stipes Cumberland County 11 11 18 3 39 16 1.125 9 .563 0 0 0-0 3
16 G L'Insalata Fashion IT 9 9 18 2 38 28 .643 42 1.500 0 0 0-0 3
17 A Welch-Batstone Massasoit 10 10 16 5 37 79 .203 40 .506 1 0 1-1 2
18 J Trotta Brookdale 9 7 17 1 35 25 .680 40 1.600 1 0 0-0 1
19 G Cusack Hudson Valley 10 10 16 2 34 58 .276 17 .293 0 0 0-0 2
19 H Munoz Elgin 12 12 15 4 34 50 .300 34 .680 1 0 0-0 3
21 J Karabin Brookdale 9 9 12 9 33 30 .400 27 .900 0 0 1-0 0
22 A Connor Ocean County 10 10 15 2 32 49 .306 43 .878 0 0 0-0 4
22 K Walton Camden County 10 10 16 0 32 0 - 3 - 0 0 0-0 1
24 S Cruz Eastfield 15 14 14 3 31 59 .237 42 .712 1 0 0-1 6
24 M Litschauer Rochester 13 13 13 5 31 91 .143 59 .648 1 0 0-0 2
24 M Vitale Mohawk Valley 12 12 8 15 31 1 8.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 3
27 H Emington Delta 12 11 13 4 30 30 .433 21 .700 0 0 0-0 3
27 K Kowal Elgin 12 12 15 0 30 53 .283 38 .717 0 0 0-0 4
29 M Boyes Delta 12 2 9 11 29 19 .474 17 .895 0 0 0-0 1
29 L Howell SUNY Broome 10 10 12 5 29 28 .429 24 .857 0 0 0-0 3
29 D Scheepers Genesee 12 12 9 11 29 60 .150 39 .650 1 0 1-1 1
32 N Casab Mohawk Valley 13 13 9 10 28 7 1.286 7 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
32 H Faulkner SUNY Broome 10 8 12 4 28 35 .343 27 .771 0 0 0-0 3
32 K Scott Delta 12 2 12 4 28 21 .571 22 1.048 0 0 0-0 1
32 K Suppa Herkimer 11 11 11 6 28 25 .440 23 .920 1 0 0-0 1
36 L Baurr Anoka-Ramsey 9 9 10 7 27 59 .169 37 .627 1 0 0-0 1
36 K Griffiths SUNY Broome 10 9 9 9 27 34 .265 25 .735 0 0 0-0 0
38 J Ashworth Genesee 12 10 10 6 26 29 .345 22 .759 0 0 0-0 2
38 L Ives Anoka-Ramsey 9 9 11 4 26 51 .216 29 .569 3 0 0-0 2
38 S Jones Mohawk Valley 13 1 9 8 26 5 1.800 3 .600 0 0 0-0 0
38 R Kolek Mohawk Valley 12 12 10 6 26 4 2.500 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
38 K Yaffe Bucks County 10 10 12 2 26 30 .400 15 .500 1 0 1-1 5
43 K Blumenstock Herkimer 11 11 7 11 25 36 .194 34 .944 0 0 0-0 2
43 R Hahn Delta 12 1 10 5 25 22 .455 16 .727 0 0 0-0 3
43 E LeBlanc Herkimer 14 14 5 15 25 29 .172 26 .897 0 0 0-0 1
46 B Clough Hudson Valley 10 8 4 16 24 43 .093 9 .209 0 0 0-0 2
46 T Nelson Brookhaven 9 5 12 0 24 24 .500 15 .625 0 0 0-0 2
48 S Day Lehigh Carbon 10 10 9 5 23 32 .281 29 .906 0 0 0-0 2
48 S Frankie Rock Valley 10 10 10 3 23 55 .182 22 .400 0 0 0-0 3
48 A Herrera Northampton 11 11 7 9 23 20 .350 9 .450 0 0 2-2 1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?