Rk Name   gp gs min ga gaa sv sv% wins losses ties shutouts
1 T Gray Corning 8 8 720:00 32 4.00 141 .815 3 5 0 0/0
2 K Deyo Columbia-Greene 7 7 522:37 23 3.96 103 .817 1 4 0 0/0
3 P Chilton Clinton (NY) 6 5 520:00 18 3.12 99 .846 1 4 0 0/1
4 M Allen Finger Lakes 8 8 644:28 29 4.05 74 .718 2 4 0 1/0
5 F Sanchez Hernandez Rochester 8 8 720:00 6 0.75 67 .918 6 1 1 5/0
5 E Serna Harper 6 6 555:07 15 2.43 67 .817 2 4 0 1/0
7 R Bamber North Country 10 10 860:00 20 2.09 56 .737 6 2 1 3/0
8 A Isaac Mountain View 8 8 720:00 18 2.25 54 .750 2 6 0 2/0
9 H Garon Holyoke 7 7 630:00 9 1.29 53 .855 3 3 1 2/0
10 K Gotter Elgin 6 6 559:00 9 1.45 52 .852 3 2 1 1/0
11 A Grabp Erie 5 5 450:00 14 2.80 50 .781 4 1 0 3/0
12 E Avelar Bunker Hill 3 3 270:00 12 4.00 49 .803 0 3 0 0/0
12 S Ramos Joliet 6 5 504:00 11 1.96 49 .817 3 2 0 1/0
12 S Ward Anne Arundel 7 7 630:00 19 2.71 49 .721 3 1 0 1/0
15 S Goldsmith SUNY Adirondack 4 4 341:00 22 5.81 48 .686 1 3 0 1/0
15 K Kubicek Madison 8 8 677:07 6 0.80 48 .889 6 1 1 3/0
17 E Durand Onondaga 5 5 405:00 9 2.00 46 .836 3 2 0 1/1
17 J Hermoso Monroe College - Bronx 4 4 253:12 18 6.40 46 .719 0 4 0 0/0
19 G Nepola Fashion IT 4 4 360:00 12 3.00 45 .789 1 3 0 1/0
20 H Smith Lehigh Carbon 4 4 340:00 12 3.18 44 .786 1 3 0 1/0
21 A Gebhart Rowan Gloucester 5 5 450:00 23 4.60 41 .641 1 4 0 0/0
21 T Lambert Potomac State 5 4 376:43 21 5.02 41 .661 0 2 0 0/0
23 M Preciado Illinois Valley 5 4 192:00 8 3.75 40 .833 3 2 0 0/0
24 T Camp Richland 7 7 425:00 2 0.42 38 .950 6 0 1 1/4
25 B Dunn Hudson Valley 5 5 450:00 5 1.00 33 .868 4 1 0 3/0
26 L Schwartz Schoolcraft 5 5 450:00 7 1.40 32 .821 3 2 0 1/0
27 L Compeau SUNY Broome 6 4 360:00 6 1.50 31 .838 2 2 0 0/4
27 K O'Shaughnessy Tompkins Cortland 5 5 450:00 14 2.80 31 .689 2 3 0 1/0
29 T Allen Jefferson (NY) 4 4 331:00 28 7.61 30 .517 1 3 0 0/0
30 D Alarcon Union County 5 5 461:46 5 0.97 28 .848 5 0 0 1/0
30 B Chun Oxford Emory 5 5 360:00 4 1.00 28 .875 3 2 0 1/0
30 K Crisanti Jamestown 3 3 135:00 12 8.00 28 .700 0 3 0 0/0
30 A Williams Eastfield 8 6 495:00 14 2.55 28 .667 4 1 0 1/1
34 R Anderson Anoka-Ramsey 6 6 540:00 9 1.50 27 .750 4 2 0 1/0
34 S Barker Finger Lakes 3 1 180:00 9 4.50 27 .750 1 0 0 0/0
34 B Hall Mohawk Valley 7 7 550:00 1 0.16 27 .964 5 0 0 3/1
34 A Miller Bucks County 6 6 480:14 13 2.44 27 .675 3 2 0 0/1
38 M Papaj Genesee 6 6 455:00 6 1.19 26 .813 1 0 0 1/2
39 C Hernandez North Lake 7 7 630:00 42 6.00 25 .373 1 6 0 1/0
39 H Luffman Jefferson (NY) 4 2 187:00 21 10.11 25 .543 0 2 0 0/0
39 R Simmonds Cayuga 2 2 165:00 12 6.55 25 .676 0 2 0 0/0
39 B Triessl Nassau 3 3 280:00 4 1.29 25 .862 2 1 0 2/0
43 S Juste Manor 2 2 80:00 15 16.88 24 .615 0 2 0 0/0
43 H Murray Howard (MD) 8 7 688:17 6 0.78 24 .800 5 0 1 2/0
43 K Thomas Harrisburg Area 3 3 160:00 18 10.13 24 .571 1 2 0 1/0
46 L Diddia DuPage 4 4 360:00 3 0.75 23 .885 2 2 0 2/0
46 R Lopez Triton 3 3 270:00 9 3.00 23 .719 0 3 0 0/0
48 M Cassaro Northampton 3 3 280:00 0 0.00 21 1.000 3 0 0 3/0
48 R Trumble Brookdale 3 3 200:00 4 1.80 21 .840 2 0 1 0/1
50 N Gibbons Brookdale 3 1 180:00 3 1.50 19 .864 1 0 0 0/1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?