played in 33% of team goalie minutes
Rk Name   gp gs min/g ga/g gaa sv/g sv%
1 M Sherman Suffolk County 11 11 62:30 .17 0.24 4.58 .965
2 K Snow Fashion IT 5 5 45:00 .40 0.80 6.40 .941
3 S Datts Rowan Gloucester 16 16 75:50 .59 0.70 4.88 .892
4 L Gonzalez Richland 13 7 55:23 .54 0.88 3.62 .870
5 D Ogrodowski Finger Lakes 19 19 90:33 1.05 1.05 6.79 .866
6 E Kinneman Brookdale 16 16 85:53 .53 0.55 3.24 .859
6 T Sewak Montgomery County 5 4 50:30 1.50 2.67 9.17 .859
8 M Potter Genesee 15 15 84:04 .88 0.94 5.25 .857
9 K Ziebarth Potomac State 9 7 42:17 .42 0.89 2.42 .853
10 L Renaud SUNY-Delhi 10 10 59:17 .86 1.30 4.93 .852
11 A Olson Holyoke 21 21 89:03 1.00 1.01 5.62 .849
12 K Bills Herkimer 13 13 79:52 1.13 1.28 6.20 .845
13 A Roys SUNY Broome 16 16 71:06 .63 0.79 3.38 .844
14 K Joyce Bucks County 8 8 59:07 1.44 2.20 7.67 .841
15 H Smith Oxford Emory 9 8 53:11 1.36 2.31 7.18 .840
16 K Brainerd Rochester 13 13 90:00 1.23 1.23 6.46 .840
17 C Backus Clinton (NY) 12 11 69:14 2.23 2.90 11.31 .835
18 A Olivan Richland 16 12 60:35 .65 0.96 3.24 .833
19 A Nappi Potomac State 8 4 49:44 .89 1.61 4.22 .826
20 M Forenza Bergen 9 5 50:28 1.55 2.76 6.82 .815
21 M Choroser Onondaga 20 20 88:42 1.00 1.01 4.25 .810
22 B PRENTICE Camden County 8 5 59:42 1.00 1.51 4.20 .808
23 K Egbert Raritan Valley 9 9 65:37 2.25 3.09 9.42 .807
24 A Donza Ocean County 16 12 60:26 .50 0.74 2.06 .805
25 E Lapage North Country 16 16 86:08 2.06 2.16 8.38 .802
26 K Reardon Massasoit 15 15 91:48 2.47 2.42 9.87 .800
27 R Erb Corning 9 4 68:58 3.22 4.20 12.67 .797
28 V Jecko Mohawk Valley 20 20 91:00 1.30 1.29 5.05 .795
29 A Beyer Howard (MD) 21 20 92:19 .90 0.88 3.48 .793
30 M Nagle Harper 4 3 80:26 2.75 3.08 10.50 .792
31 E Parker Anoka-Ramsey 18 18 91:21 1.44 1.42 5.44 .790
32 D Winhauer Frederick 13 12 84:35 2.69 2.86 10.08 .789
33 A Renken Bismarck State College 12 10 87:30 2.50 2.57 9.25 .787
33 H Sigular Jamestown 5 5 43:00 1.00 2.09 3.70 .787
35 E Moon Cedar Valley 9 7 52:09 1.40 2.42 5.10 .785
36 E Taplin Hudson Valley 11 10 81:49 1.36 1.50 4.82 .779
37 A Latter Montgomery 18 16 77:47 1.61 1.86 5.33 .768
38 J KLINE Camden County 8 8 48:45 2.25 4.15 7.17 .761
39 C Kern Tompkins Cortland 16 16 69:50 1.13 1.45 3.50 .757
40 A Lupercio North Lake 17 17 91:11 1.35 1.34 4.00 .747
41 K Gehrke Jefferson (NY) 13 13 87:55 4.38 4.49 12.85 .746
42 C Siddu DuPage 15 15 76:13 1.00 1.18 2.88 .742
43 M Flippone Fashion IT 5 5 56:15 1.00 1.60 2.75 .733
44 S Russo Bergen 9 7 45:59 1.67 3.26 4.33 .722
45 M Campodonico Union County 14 14 87:23 2.21 2.28 5.50 .713
46 B Smith Corning 8 8 42:13 3.27 6.98 8.09 .712
47 C Clark-Ames Anne Arundel 14 12 79:59 2.00 2.25 4.94 .712
48 K Ward Middlesex County 17 16 82:56 1.94 2.11 4.76 .711
49 K Knott Jamestown 9 9 67:30 1.67 2.22 3.75 .692
50 A Hulin Jamestown-Cattaraugus 6 6 67:31 5.14 6.86 10.86 .679
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?