Rk Name   gp gs gpg a/g pts/g sh/g sh% sog/g sog%
1 J Bates Springfield Tech 1 1 5.00 .00 10.00 13.00 .385 9.00 .692
2 I Certan Springfield Tech 1 1 2.00 1.00 5.00 6.00 .333 4.00 .667
3 B Maggio Finger Lakes 19 19 1.95 .37 4.26 5.42 .359 4.37 .806
4 S Larochelle Springfield Tech 1 1 2.00 .00 4.00 2.00 1.000 2.00 1.000
5 C Donegan Oxford Emory 13 13 1.69 .46 3.85 3.77 .449 2.85 .755
6 C James Brookdale 19 19 1.21 1.05 3.47 .47 2.556 .32 .667
7 F Catananzi Union County 15 15 1.33 .73 3.40 6.13 .217 4.87 .793
8 M Spencer Oxford Emory 14 13 1.50 .29 3.29 3.07 .488 2.36 .767
9 A Toritto DuPage 19 19 1.21 .63 3.05 6.21 .195 3.37 .542
10 S Mann Jamestown 14 14 1.07 .79 2.93 6.21 .172 4.00 .644
11 M Gaffney Rochester 13 12 1.23 .46 2.92 .00 - .69 -
12 S Giovannone Mohawk Valley 20 20 1.20 .45 2.85 1.10 1.091 .35 .318
13 A Sutryk Corning 6 6 1.17 .50 2.83 .00 - 5.17 -
14 D Tyrrell SUNY Broome 17 16 1.29 .18 2.76 4.06 .319 3.12 .768
15 N Kruczek Harper 7 7 1.29 .14 2.71 1.86 .692 1.57 .846
15 N Welcome SUNY-Delhi 14 4 1.29 .14 2.71 .00 - .00 -
17 K De Labio Niagara County 10 10 1.30 .10 2.70 3.30 .394 2.10 .636
18 K Wilson Jamestown 13 13 1.23 .23 2.69 3.69 .333 2.77 .750
19 J Dowse Richland 19 18 .95 .79 2.68 4.89 .194 3.63 .742
20 A Masino Brookdale 17 15 1.24 .18 2.65 .47 2.625 .24 .500
21 C Duerr Brookdale 19 14 1.05 .53 2.63 .79 1.333 .58 .733
22 N Callini Holyoke 21 21 1.05 .52 2.62 .00 - .00 -
23 E Garlick Anoka-Ramsey 18 18 1.00 .61 2.61 4.00 .250 2.22 .556
24 K McDonald Frederick 14 13 1.14 .21 2.50 2.93 .390 2.21 .756
24 D Munoz Union County 8 8 .88 .75 2.50 .75 1.167 1.25 1.667
26 D Hansen Genesee 14 12 .93 .57 2.43 3.36 .277 1.93 .574
27 M Thompson Massasoit 13 12 1.15 .08 2.38 4.15 .278 1.54 .370
28 J Miro Cumberland County 8 8 1.13 .13 2.38 2.88 .391 2.38 .826
29 Y Flores DuPage 19 19 .84 .63 2.32 3.42 .246 2.05 .600
30 A Petrillo Suffolk County 13 12 1.00 .31 2.31 .00 - .00 -
31 M Carlo Mohawk Valley 19 18 .79 .68 2.26 .68 1.154 .26 .385
31 T Castillo Montgomery 19 17 .95 .37 2.26 4.16 .228 2.53 .608
33 A Wilkins Anne Arundel 17 15 .88 .41 2.18 .59 1.500 .41 .700
34 C Lafountain North Country 16 16 .88 .38 2.13 3.00 .292 .00 .000
35 E Plourde DuPage 18 18 .39 1.33 2.11 3.33 .117 1.67 .500
36 A Carrillo Triton 3 3 .67 .67 2.00 3.33 .200 3.33 1.000
36 Z Fontes Massasoit 6 6 1.00 .00 2.00 6.83 .146 .67 .098
36 S Galindo North Lake 2 2 1.00 .00 2.00 .00 - .00 -
36 D Hoglen Rowan Gloucester 18 18 .89 .22 2.00 3.22 .276 2.17 .672
36 B Muarry Moncion Union County 15 14 .67 .67 2.00 3.60 .185 2.73 .759
41 M Burg Ocean County 16 2 .75 .44 1.94 1.94 .387 1.50 .774
42 R Peak Frederick 12 11 .83 .25 1.92 2.83 .294 2.25 .794
42 K Rayner Potomac State 12 12 .83 .25 1.92 3.33 .250 1.83 .550
44 S Hurwitz Harper 9 9 .89 .11 1.89 2.89 .308 2.22 .769
45 D Yool Nassau 16 14 .75 .38 1.88 2.13 .353 1.31 .618
46 J Teodore Holyoke 21 21 .52 .81 1.86 .00 - .00 -
47 L CELONA Camden County 13 13 .62 .62 1.85 4.00 .154 1.92 .481
48 L Colvin Erie 6 6 .67 .50 1.83 2.83 .235 1.17 .412
48 A Middendorp Anoka-Ramsey 18 18 .50 .83 1.83 1.83 .273 1.11 .606
50 E Faberzak Tompkins Cortland 16 15 .69 .44 1.81 .06 11.000 .06 1.000
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?