Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 B Maggio Finger Lakes 19 19 37 7 81 103 .359 83 .806 1 0 0-0 7
2 C James Brookdale 19 19 23 20 66 9 2.556 6 .667 0 0 1-1 2
3 A Toritto DuPage 19 19 23 12 58 118 .195 64 .542 0 0 0-0 6
4 S Giovannone Mohawk Valley 20 20 24 9 57 22 1.091 7 .318 1 0 0-0 4
5 N Callini Holyoke 21 21 22 11 55 0 - 0 - 2 0 0-0 4
6 F Catananzi Union County 15 15 20 11 51 92 .217 73 .793 0 0 0-2 3
6 J Dowse Richland 19 18 18 15 51 93 .194 69 .742 2 0 0-0 5
8 C Donegan Oxford Emory 13 13 22 6 50 49 .449 37 .755 0 0 0-0 4
8 C Duerr Brookdale 19 14 20 10 50 15 1.333 11 .733 0 0 0-0 4
10 E Garlick Anoka-Ramsey 18 18 18 11 47 72 .250 40 .556 1 0 0-0 2
10 D Tyrrell SUNY Broome 17 16 22 3 47 69 .319 53 .768 1 0 0-0 4
12 M Spencer Oxford Emory 14 13 21 4 46 43 .488 33 .767 0 0 0-0 2
13 A Masino Brookdale 17 15 21 3 45 8 2.625 4 .500 0 0 1-1 5
14 Y Flores DuPage 19 19 16 12 44 65 .246 39 .600 0 0 0-0 2
15 M Carlo Mohawk Valley 19 18 15 13 43 13 1.154 5 .385 0 0 0-0 5
15 T Castillo Montgomery 19 17 18 7 43 79 .228 48 .608 0 0 0-0 2
17 S Mann Jamestown 14 14 15 11 41 87 .172 56 .644 0 0 0-0 3
18 J Teodore Holyoke 21 21 11 17 39 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 2
19 M Gaffney Rochester 13 12 16 6 38 0 - 9 - 0 0 0-0 4
19 T Lopez Holyoke 21 21 16 6 38 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 2
19 E Plourde DuPage 18 18 7 24 38 60 .117 30 .500 0 0 0-0 0
19 N Welcome SUNY-Delhi 14 4 18 2 38 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 6
23 A Wilkins Anne Arundel 17 15 15 7 37 10 1.500 7 .700 0 0 0-0 3
24 D Hoglen Rowan Gloucester 18 18 16 4 36 58 .276 39 .672 0 0 1-1 6
25 K McDonald Frederick 14 13 16 3 35 41 .390 31 .756 0 0 0-0 3
25 K Wilson Jamestown 13 13 16 3 35 48 .333 36 .750 1 0 0-0 3
27 D Hansen Genesee 14 12 13 8 34 47 .277 27 .574 1 0 0-0 4
27 C Lafountain North Country 16 16 14 6 34 48 .292 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
29 C Andrade Richland 19 16 13 7 33 43 .302 37 .860 0 0 0-0 4
29 R Gac Onondaga 20 20 12 9 33 2 6.000 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 4
29 A Middendorp Anoka-Ramsey 18 18 9 15 33 33 .273 20 .606 0 0 0-0 0
32 K Sharkey Onondaga 20 19 12 8 32 2 6.000 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 3
33 M Burg Ocean County 16 2 12 7 31 31 .387 24 .774 0 0 0-0 3
33 M Thompson Massasoit 13 12 15 1 31 54 .278 20 .370 2 0 0-0 4
35 B Muarry Moncion Union County 15 14 10 10 30 54 .185 41 .759 1 0 0-0 4
35 A Petrillo Suffolk County 13 12 13 4 30 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
35 A Rambhajan Middlesex County 17 16 12 6 30 11 1.091 30 2.727 0 0 0-0 5
35 D Yool Nassau 16 14 12 6 30 34 .353 21 .618 0 0 0-0 5
39 E Faberzak Tompkins Cortland 16 15 11 7 29 1 11.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 3
39 J Herbert Onondaga 20 20 10 9 29 4 2.500 2 .500 0 0 0-0 1
41 A Collier Howard (MD) 21 19 13 2 28 77 .169 46 .597 1 0 0-0 3
41 A Makowski Genesee 17 15 12 4 28 62 .194 39 .629 0 0 0-0 4
41 B Politi Middlesex County 17 15 10 8 28 14 .714 39 2.786 1 0 0-0 3
41 L Vasquez Richland 19 18 9 10 28 44 .205 36 .818 0 0 0-0 1
45 K De Labio Niagara County 10 10 13 1 27 33 .394 21 .636 0 0 0-0 2
45 L Madden Anoka-Ramsey 17 17 12 3 27 36 .333 22 .611 1 0 0-0 4
45 S McEnough Brookdale 19 6 9 9 27 2 4.500 1 .500 0 0 0-0 0
45 A O'Connor Mohawk Valley 18 18 11 5 27 12 .917 5 .417 0 0 0-0 2
45 D VonHahmann Finger Lakes 19 4 11 5 27 30 .367 28 .933 0 0 0-0 0
50 B Field Onondaga 18 17 10 6 26 2 5.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 2
50 J Lawnick Middlesex County 17 15 10 6 26 9 1.111 25 2.778 0 0 0-0 2
50 B Tartis Brookdale 19 12 7 12 26 6 1.167 4 .667 0 0 0-0 2
50 D Wolfenden Holyoke 21 20 8 10 26 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 2
54 R Anderson Montgomery 18 17 11 3 25 42 .262 26 .619 1 0 0-0 4
54 K Homan Brookdale 19 19 5 15 25 5 1.000 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
54 H Muno DuPage 17 17 8 9 25 49 .163 27 .551 1 0 0-0 0
54 K Tapia Richland 18 6 9 7 25 23 .391 22 .957 0 0 0-0 0
58 L CELONA Camden County 13 13 8 8 24 52 .154 25 .481 1 0 0-0 2
59 M Kleinkauf Ocean County 16 12 9 5 23 50 .180 38 .760 1 0 0-1 1
59 R Peak Frederick 12 11 10 3 23 34 .294 27 .794 1 0 0-0 1
59 S Ramirez Bergen 13 13 9 5 23 65 .138 48 .738 1 0 0-0 5
59 K Rayner Potomac State 12 12 10 3 23 40 .250 22 .550 0 0 0-0 1
63 K Gooding SUNY Broome 17 16 10 2 22 33 .303 28 .848 0 0 0-0 0
63 M Miller Finger Lakes 16 16 8 6 22 65 .123 46 .708 0 0 0-0 2
65 C Boyea North Country 16 15 8 5 21 46 .174 0 .000 0 0 0-0 1
65 S Goodrich Tompkins Cortland 16 16 9 3 21 1 9.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 1
65 T Liebowitz Tompkins Cortland 16 16 8 5 21 6 1.333 5 .833 0 0 0-0 2
65 B Rivera DuPage 19 17 5 11 21 31 .161 15 .484 0 0 0-0 0
65 K Springsteen Genesee 17 17 7 7 21 68 .103 43 .632 0 0 0-0 2
65 K Warmingham Herkimer 15 15 5 11 21 1 5.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
71 S Blotiau Suffolk County 13 12 9 2 20 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 3
71 J Dorber SUNY Broome 17 - 8 4 20 28 .286 25 .893 0 0 0-0 0
71 S Ferrara Ocean County 12 10 7 6 20 33 .212 22 .667 0 0 0-0 2
71 D Munoz Union County 8 8 7 6 20 6 1.167 10 1.667 1 0 0-0 1
75 F Dawes Suffolk County 13 12 6 7 19 0 - 0 - 2 0 0-0 4
75 A Hodgson Anoka-Ramsey 17 17 8 3 19 30 .267 16 .533 0 0 0-0 2
75 K Holmes Westmoreland 11 11 8 3 19 37 .216 30 .811 0 0 0-0 1
75 N Kruczek Harper 7 7 9 1 19 13 .692 11 .846 0 0 0-0 3
75 J Miro Cumberland County 8 8 9 1 19 23 .391 19 .826 0 0 0-0 1
75 D Nicosia Herkimer 15 15 8 3 19 2 4.000 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 3
75 E Nossent North Country 16 16 5 9 19 46 .109 0 .000 0 0 0-0 3
75 N Wills Westmoreland 11 10 9 1 19 31 .290 31 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
83 M Brooks Anne Arundel 18 18 8 2 18 14 .571 8 .571 0 0 0-0 0
83 C DeAngelis Rowan Gloucester 17 17 8 2 18 44 .182 27 .614 1 0 0-0 1
83 C Hlavka Rochester 11 10 6 6 18 0 - 2 - 0 0 0-0 1
83 R Kashou SUNY Broome 16 15 5 8 18 42 .119 25 .595 0 0 0-0 2
83 A Lantz Potomac State 12 12 8 2 18 37 .216 22 .595 0 0 0-0 1
83 D McGrath Genesee 17 16 6 6 18 26 .231 16 .615 0 0 0-0 2
83 K Simpson SUNY Broome 16 16 4 10 18 33 .121 28 .848 0 0 0-0 0
83 M Snyder Fashion IT 10 8 7 4 18 9 .778 13 1.444 0 0 0-0 3
91 B Bove Finger Lakes 12 12 4 9 17 22 .182 14 .636 1 0 0-0 0
91 L Bowler Brookdale 18 18 4 9 17 4 1.000 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
91 L Faulkner Rowan Gloucester 18 16 7 3 17 54 .130 27 .500 1 0 0-0 3
91 S Hurwitz Harper 9 9 8 1 17 26 .308 20 .769 0 0 0-0 2
91 M Kendall Tompkins Cortland 14 12 6 5 17 4 1.500 1 .250 0 0 0-0 1
91 T Kruzinski Hudson Valley 12 12 6 5 17 5 1.200 1 .200 0 0 0-0 1
91 M Larson Anoka-Ramsey 18 18 2 13 17 30 .067 17 .567 1 0 2-2 1
91 W Maitland Jefferson (NY) 13 13 6 5 17 2 3.000 34 17.000 0 0 0-0 2
91 M Mastrodomenico Ocean County 17 16 8 1 17 36 .222 23 .639 0 0 0-0 3
91 J Peterson Rochester 12 12 5 7 17 0 - 8 - 0 0 0-0 1
91 A Sutryk Corning 6 6 7 3 17 0 - 31 - 0 0 0-0 0
102 J Blondell Finger Lakes 16 13 6 4 16 26 .231 16 .615 1 0 0-0 1
102 D Bodziony Howard (MD) 21 20 5 6 16 65 .077 38 .585 1 0 2-2 2
102 K Chao Anne Arundel 18 18 8 0 16 4 2.000 4 1.000 0 0 0-0 2
102 A Cordon Montgomery 19 18 5 6 16 66 .076 36 .545 2 0 0-0 3
102 K Green Jamestown 11 11 4 8 16 29 .138 13 .448 0 0 0-0 0
102 Z Heyman Oxford Emory 11 11 5 6 16 24 .208 16 .667 0 0 0-0 1
102 M Norton SUNY Broome 17 2 7 2 16 32 .219 24 .750 0 0 0-0 0
109 V Brown Rowan Gloucester 18 18 4 7 15 32 .125 14 .438 0 0 1-2 1
109 J Carbone SUNY Broome 12 1 4 7 15 7 .571 4 .571 0 0 0-0 1
109 A DiRoma Finger Lakes 16 4 6 3 15 23 .261 16 .696 0 0 0-0 0
109 R Garza North Lake 13 13 6 3 15 5 1.200 1 .200 0 0 0-0 1
109 B Mangiafico Ocean County 17 15 4 7 15 21 .190 15 .714 0 0 0-0 0
109 A McKellum Richland 18 14 6 3 15 23 .261 17 .739 1 0 0-0 2
109 B Pominville Mohawk Valley 18 16 4 7 15 7 .571 4 .571 0 0 0-0 1
109 A Shaw Potomac State 11 11 6 3 15 20 .300 12 .600 1 0 0-0 1
109 A VanAuken Hudson Valley 12 12 6 3 15 7 .857 3 .429 0 0 0-0 1
109 K Veneles Union County 15 15 3 9 15 24 .125 18 .750 0 0 0-0 0
109 J Williamson Herkimer 15 15 6 3 15 2 3.000 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
120 K Cominoli Holyoke 21 20 4 6 14 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
120 P Gulielmini Frederick 13 12 4 6 14 26 .154 21 .808 1 0 0-0 0
120 T HARKNESS Camden County 13 13 6 2 14 43 .140 18 .419 0 0 0-0 0
120 R Hefner Finger Lakes 15 14 2 10 14 21 .095 14 .667 0 0 0-0 2
120 B Parsons Middlesex County 17 16 4 6 14 4 1.000 16 4.000 1 0 0-0 1
120 M Reynolds Tompkins Cortland 16 16 6 2 14 1 6.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
126 A Alfeche DuPage 18 5 4 5 13 21 .190 7 .333 0 0 0-0 0
126 K Bellardino Ocean County 17 2 5 3 13 20 .250 16 .800 0 0 0-0 1
126 J Case Mohawk Valley 18 17 5 3 13 6 .833 4 .667 0 0 0-0 2
126 V Decrescenzo Nassau 16 15 5 3 13 27 .185 15 .556 0 0 0-0 0
126 T Klinker SUNY-Delhi 14 13 4 5 13 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 1
126 E Rexford Herkimer 13 12 6 1 13 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 0
126 K Rubright DuPage 18 18 3 7 13 14 .214 6 .429 0 0 0-0 1
126 L Zavala Holyoke 21 4 3 7 13 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
134 M Bailey Hudson Valley 12 9 4 4 12 3 1.333 1 .333 0 0 0-0 1
134 B Calabrese Suffolk County 12 3 5 2 12 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
134 E Da Silva Union County 15 12 2 8 12 18 .111 16 .889 0 0 0-0 1
134 Z Fontes Massasoit 6 6 6 0 12 41 .146 4 .098 0 0 0-0 0
134 R Graves Finger Lakes 17 16 4 4 12 20 .200 10 .500 0 0 0-0 0
134 S Haggerty Middlesex County 16 15 6 0 12 6 1.000 13 2.167 0 0 0-0 0
134 J Johnson Montgomery 18 17 4 4 12 49 .082 31 .633 1 0 0-0 1
134 J Lawrence North Country 16 15 2 8 12 5 .400 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
134 K Reddick Finger Lakes 19 2 3 6 12 10 .300 9 .900 1 0 0-0 0
134 H Rodriguez Fashion IT 9 9 5 2 12 10 .500 5 .500 0 0 0-0 1
134 K Snow Fashion IT 10 8 6 0 12 14 .429 6 .429 0 0 0-0 1
134 D St. Peter Howard (MD) 21 10 5 2 12 47 .106 23 .489 1 0 0-0 2
134 C Taylor Cedar Valley 10 7 6 0 12 11 .545 6 .545 1 0 0-0 2
134 B Williams Westmoreland 11 11 6 0 12 29 .207 22 .759 0 1 0-0 4
134 K Zacharias SUNY Broome 16 2 4 4 12 16 .250 13 .813 1 0 0-0 1
134 P karnes North Lake 13 13 6 0 12 7 .857 4 .571 0 0 0-0 2
150 L Bianchini Howard (MD) 21 20 4 3 11 27 .148 14 .519 0 0 1-3 1
150 K Bowers Genesee 14 13 3 5 11 11 .273 7 .636 0 0 0-0 0
150 L Colvin Erie 6 6 4 3 11 17 .235 7 .412 0 0 0-0 1
150 C Gibbins Hudson Valley 12 11 5 1 11 6 .833 1 .167 0 0 0-0 3
150 A LaPage North Country 16 15 3 5 11 15 .200 0 .000 0 0 0-0 1
150 B Line Holyoke 21 21 5 1 11 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
150 P Matteo SUNY-Delhi 14 14 4 3 11 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
150 E Renstrom Fashion IT 9 9 3 5 11 7 .429 5 .714 0 0 0-0 0
150 N Reyes Holyoke 21 1 4 3 11 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 0
150 A Salinas Richland 19 17 1 9 11 30 .033 22 .733 0 0 0-0 0
150 K Schmit Rochester 13 12 4 3 11 0 - 2 - 0 0 0-0 0
150 A Westover Massasoit 12 10 4 3 11 9 .444 2 .222 0 0 0-0 0
150 J Wolf Ocean County 17 17 1 9 11 24 .042 13 .542 1 0 0-0 0
150 S Yonta Onondaga 20 19 3 5 11 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 2
164 L Aingworth SUNY Broome 16 13 4 2 10 24 .167 22 .917 0 0 0-0 2
164 A Anastasia Brookdale 18 10 5 0 10 3 1.667 3 1.000 0 0 0-0 2
164 M Barber Raritan Valley 11 11 4 2 10 23 .174 12 .522 1 0 0-1 1
164 J Bates Springfield Tech 1 1 5 0 10 13 .385 9 .692 0 0 0-0 0
164 J Cibelli Suffolk County 13 2 4 2 10 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
164 J Cosentino Harper 7 7 3 4 10 6 .500 4 .667 0 0 0-0 1
164 S Costanzo Niagara County 14 14 2 6 10 24 .083 10 .417 0 0 0-0 1
164 M DeGroot Rochester 10 10 2 6 10 0 - 7 - 0 0 0-0 0
164 A Escobar Richland 19 18 2 6 10 21 .095 16 .762 0 0 0-0 1
164 S Gerard Bergen 13 13 5 0 10 27 .185 19 .704 0 0 0-0 2
164 M Jones SUNY Broome 14 2 4 2 10 12 .333 11 .917 0 0 0-0 0
164 M Kelly Anne Arundel 18 17 4 2 10 3 1.333 1 .333 1 0 0-0 1
164 L Kenfack Howard (MD) 21 18 4 2 10 37 .108 20 .541 0 0 0-0 0
164 T Lathrop Corning 10 10 5 0 10 0 - 29 - 0 0 0-0 2
164 T Lendon Holyoke 21 21 2 6 10 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
164 J Serna Nassau 16 15 2 6 10 21 .095 15 .714 1 0 0-0 0
164 S Sinnigen Tompkins Cortland 16 16 4 2 10 3 1.333 3 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
164 N Soto Cedar Valley 9 4 3 4 10 11 .273 5 .455 0 0 0-0 0
164 H Zepp Howard (MD) 20 12 4 2 10 23 .174 13 .565 0 0 0-0 0
183 E Barriere Onondaga 20 - 4 1 9 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
183 S Benish Rochester 13 3 2 5 9 0 - 1 - 0 0 0-0 0
183 S Comer Montgomery 18 17 2 5 9 28 .071 18 .643 0 0 0-0 1
183 L Devlin Rowan Gloucester 17 17 3 3 9 40 .075 23 .575 0 0 0-0 0
183 M Ehrlich Westmoreland 10 9 3 3 9 26 .115 23 .885 1 0 0-0 0
183 K Flannigan Brookdale 17 15 2 5 9 1 2.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
183 A Gallo Suffolk County 13 13 4 1 9 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
183 B Georgia Mohawk Valley 18 6 4 1 9 5 .800 2 .400 0 0 0-0 1
183 M Hinish Westmoreland 12 12 4 1 9 21 .190 20 .952 1 0 0-0 0
183 M Houghton Suffolk County 13 13 4 1 9 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
183 K Johnsen Middlesex County 17 13 2 5 9 3 .667 11 3.667 0 0 0-0 0
183 C Martinez Richland 19 4 2 5 9 8 .250 8 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
183 K Mullin Holyoke 21 21 1 7 9 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
183 M Nabywaniec Jefferson (NY) 13 13 4 1 9 1 4.000 21 21.000 0 0 0-0 0
183 A Pfeil Ocean County 17 11 3 3 9 10 .300 8 .800 0 0 0-0 0
183 P Pinkert Niagara County 12 12 4 1 9 20 .200 10 .500 0 0 0-0 2
183 A Romero Suffolk County 13 12 4 1 9 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
183 M Sartori Ocean County 17 8 3 3 9 43 .070 19 .442 0 0 0-0 0
183 I Tebbe DuPage 13 11 2 5 9 8 .250 6 .750 0 0 0-0 0
183 B Villegas North Lake 13 13 2 5 9 5 .400 2 .400 0 0 0-0 1
183 L Winstone Oxford Emory 13 13 3 3 9 21 .143 8 .381 0 0 0-0 0
204 S Acevedo North Lake 11 11 4 0 8 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 2
204 K Arnold Massasoit 15 14 2 4 8 21 .095 7 .333 0 0 0-0 0
204 C Beals Ocean County 17 4 2 4 8 11 .182 8 .727 0 0 0-0 0
204 M Cacuci Borough of Manhattan 7 7 3 2 8 8 .375 4 .500 0 0 0-0 0
204 S Crismale Anoka-Ramsey 18 17 3 2 8 18 .167 7 .389 0 0 0-0 0
204 T Daley Nassau 15 5 4 0 8 35 .114 18 .514 1 0 0-0 0
204 K Dunlop Anne Arundel 13 9 3 2 8 6 .500 5 .833 0 0 0-0 1
204 C Fisher Brookdale 18 15 3 2 8 0 - 0 - 0 0 1-1 1
204 G Inman North Country 16 1 3 2 8 5 .600 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
204 J Jaikin Herkimer 14 14 3 2 8 1 3.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
204 A Lackner Bismarck State College 12 10 4 0 8 8 .500 13 1.625 0 0 0-0 0
204 M Loaiza Montgomery County 9 8 4 0 8 34 .118 22 .647 0 0 0-0 0
204 M Lundy Jamestown 14 12 2 4 8 22 .091 15 .682 0 0 0-0 0
204 K Lyon Herkimer 12 6 3 2 8 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
204 D McBride Richland 17 9 1 6 8 13 .077 10 .769 0 0 0-0 0
204 P Melara North Lake 6 6 3 2 8 5 .600 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
204 A Mink Finger Lakes 19 16 2 4 8 10 .200 11 1.100 0 0 0-0 0
204 L Murphy Borough of Manhattan 8 8 4 0 8 13 .308 9 .692 0 0 0-0 1
204 A Norman Finger Lakes 18 18 2 4 8 8 .250 4 .500 0 0 0-0 0
204 J Oliva DuPage 19 19 2 4 8 2 1.000 2 1.000 1 0 0-0 0
204 A Petfield SUNY-Delhi 14 13 1 6 8 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
204 E Roosa Jamestown 14 14 1 6 8 28 .036 15 .536 0 0 0-0 1
204 C Scandone Ocean County 12 11 3 2 8 19 .158 15 .789 0 0 0-0 2
204 A Scott Rowan Gloucester 15 13 2 4 8 30 .067 17 .567 0 0 0-0 1
204 T Sejda Montgomery County 9 9 4 0 8 11 .364 7 .636 0 0 0-0 1
204 C Shields Middlesex County 17 16 3 2 8 2 1.500 8 4.000 0 0 0-0 1
204 H Smith Anoka-Ramsey 15 - 3 2 8 12 .250 7 .583 0 0 0-0 0
204 D Victorio Anne Arundel 18 17 2 4 8 9 .222 8 .889 0 0 0-0 1
204 S Zieniuk Onondaga 20 20 2 4 8 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
233 A AYALA Camden County 13 13 3 1 7 42 .071 18 .429 1 0 0-0 2
233 K Albert DuPage 19 17 2 3 7 20 .100 5 .250 2 0 0-0 1
233 G Alvarado Finger Lakes 15 1 2 3 7 5 .400 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
233 R Anderson Howard (MD) 21 20 1 5 7 14 .071 10 .714 0 0 0-2 0
233 K Barreiros Fashion IT 10 7 2 3 7 10 .200 8 .800 0 0 0-0 1
233 C Bellini Suffolk County 10 7 2 3 7 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
233 A Boudreau Oxford Emory 14 11 0 7 7 12 .000 6 .500 0 0 0-0 0
233 N Burline Mohawk Valley 20 20 2 3 7 1 2.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
233 A Connell Anne Arundel 17 17 2 3 7 10 .200 7 .700 0 0 0-0 0
233 C Cox Frederick 14 14 3 1 7 12 .250 5 .417 0 0 0-0 2
233 V Feneziani Finger Lakes 17 14 1 5 7 18 .056 10 .556 0 0 0-0 0
233 K Fester DuPage 13 2 2 3 7 17 .118 9 .529 0 0 0-0 1
233 K Glod Holyoke 19 1 3 1 7 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
233 J Gostissa Bergen 13 13 2 3 7 31 .065 26 .839 1 0 0-0 1
233 A Jarmillo Nassau 13 1 2 3 7 14 .143 6 .429 0 0 0-0 0
233 B Johnson Nassau 16 7 3 1 7 14 .214 7 .500 0 0 0-0 0
233 K Jones Bucks County 10 10 3 1 7 3 1.000 2 .667 0 0 0-0 0
233 K Lawlor SUNY-Delhi 13 12 3 1 7 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
233 G Lobue Bergen 12 12 2 3 7 44 .045 31 .705 0 0 0-0 2
233 K Magee Anne Arundel 17 17 2 3 7 5 .400 3 .600 0 0 0-1 0
233 P Nava Eastfield 15 15 2 3 7 20 .100 13 .650 0 0 0-0 1
233 V Pacheco Richland 15 - 2 3 7 11 .182 6 .545 0 0 0-0 0
233 N Porter Union County 4 1 3 1 7 22 .136 9 .409 0 0 0-0 0
233 L Renaud SUNY-Delhi 14 13 2 3 7 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
233 D Salerno Union County 11 11 3 1 7 5 .600 4 .800 0 0 0-0 1
233 L Santiago Nassau 15 15 3 1 7 31 .097 14 .452 1 0 0-0 0
233 K Schuster Genesee 14 2 3 1 7 11 .273 9 .818 0 0 0-0 0
233 B Sharlow Jefferson (NY) 13 13 3 1 7 0 - 19 - 0 0 0-0 0
233 J Tarkazikis Bergen 8 7 3 1 7 19 .158 12 .632 0 0 0-0 1
233 C Turner Eastfield 15 13 3 1 7 18 .167 15 .833 1 0 0-0 1
233 A Villecco SUNY Broome 17 16 1 5 7 6 .167 3 .500 0 0 0-0 0
233 E Whalen Erie 6 6 3 1 7 21 .143 12 .571 0 0 0-0 1
233 M Widmark Anoka-Ramsey 18 18 3 1 7 10 .300 4 .400 1 0 0-0 0
233 H Wildenstein Tompkins Cortland 14 11 2 3 7 1 2.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
233 H Wotherspoon Tompkins Cortland 12 2 3 1 7 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
268 K Agoney Clinton (NY) 13 9 3 0 6 4 .750 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
268 A Anderson Hudson Valley 12 12 3 0 6 5 .600 0 .000 1 0 0-0 0
268 A Beckman Anoka-Ramsey 18 5 2 2 6 12 .167 9 .750 1 0 0-0 0
268 D Carney Brookdale 19 19 1 4 6 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
268 A Carrillo Triton 3 3 2 2 6 10 .200 10 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
268 T Caruso Ocean County 17 1 3 0 6 9 .333 7 .778 0 0 0-0 1
268 J Clauson Jamestown 14 8 2 2 6 15 .133 10 .667 0 0 0-0 0
268 M Cook Rochester 12 11 2 2 6 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
268 C Deloera Cedar Valley 9 4 3 0 6 7 .429 1 .143 1 0 0-0 1
268 A Disalvo Genesee 6 1 2 2 6 4 .500 2 .500 0 0 0-0 0
268 C Fochios Howard (MD) 19 - 2 2 6 10 .200 8 .800 0 0 0-0 1
268 T GOGOLSKI Camden County 11 11 3 0 6 15 .200 10 .667 0 0 0-0 0
268 M Grandfield Howard (MD) 21 20 3 0 6 41 .073 24 .585 0 0 1-1 2
268 J Hamilton Corning 12 11 2 2 6 0 - 38 - 0 0 0-0 0
268 M Martinez North Lake 7 7 3 0 6 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
268 S McGann Suffolk County 13 12 3 0 6 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
268 A Ortiz North Lake 11 11 3 0 6 3 1.000 2 .667 0 0 0-0 0
268 L Panzella Westmoreland 11 8 2 2 6 19 .105 16 .842 0 0 0-0 0
268 S Randi Rowan Gloucester 18 7 2 2 6 18 .111 12 .667 0 0 0-0 1
268 H Reid Fashion IT 10 10 2 2 6 13 .154 10 .769 0 0 0-0 0
268 A Ruiz Eastfield 15 14 3 0 6 9 .333 7 .778 0 0 0-0 1
268 A Saleh Bergen 11 10 3 0 6 32 .094 25 .781 0 0 0-0 0
268 G Sanchez Rochester 11 7 2 2 6 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
268 B Spatola Union County 13 13 1 4 6 17 .059 6 .353 2 1 0-0 0
268 S St. Denis SUNY-Delhi 14 12 3 0 6 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
268 S Staniszweska Borough of Manhattan 8 8 3 0 6 9 .333 7 .778 0 0 0-0 0
268 C Tollefsrud Milwaukee Area Tech 4 4 3 0 6 9 .333 8 .889 0 0 0-0 0
268 J Trafton Rowan Gloucester 17 15 0 6 6 20 .000 12 .600 0 0 0-0 0
268 E Zahn Rochester 12 5 3 0 6 0 - 4 - 0 0 0-0 1
268 J Zelek Harper 4 4 2 2 6 5 .400 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
298 J Ahlstrom Jamestown 14 3 1 3 5 16 .063 8 .500 0 0 0-0 0
298 M Begley Brookdale 17 6 0 5 5 2 .000 1 .500 0 0 0-0 0
298 A Bernal DuPage 10 6 1 3 5 8 .125 5 .625 0 0 0-0 1
298 T Boughner SUNY Broome 17 16 2 1 5 13 .154 11 .846 0 0 0-0 0
298 T Brown Union County 15 15 2 1 5 4 .500 2 .500 1 0 0-0 0
298 A Cabrera Union County 14 12 1 3 5 8 .125 4 .500 0 0 0-0 0
298 G Cassiere Middlesex County 17 15 2 1 5 2 1.000 5 2.500 0 0 0-0 0
298 I Certan Springfield Tech 1 1 2 1 5 6 .333 4 .667 0 0 0-0 1
298 J Elafy Middlesex County 13 8 2 1 5 1 2.000 2 2.000 0 0 0-0 1
298 M Ferguson SUNY-Delhi 14 2 2 1 5 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
298 A Filupeit Tompkins Cortland 16 7 2 1 5 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
298 A Gallo Onondaga 19 10 2 1 5 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
298 K Gaurin Howard (MD) 18 11 2 1 5 8 .250 6 .750 0 0 0-1 0
298 M Gonzalez Richland 17 16 2 1 5 4 .500 4 1.000 1 0 0-0 0
298 S Hawke Finger Lakes 19 5 2 1 5 6 .333 5 .833 0 0 0-0 0
298 C Hosler North Country 12 6 2 1 5 17 .118 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
298 J Jasinski Jamestown 14 - 2 1 5 16 .125 12 .750 0 0 0-0 0
298 A Kessel Potomac State 12 - 2 1 5 7 .286 3 .429 0 0 0-0 0
298 C Lehman Corning 13 12 1 3 5 0 - 38 - 0 0 0-0 0
298 M McKenna SUNY-Delhi 13 1 2 1 5 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
298 H Neluna Ocean County 8 7 1 3 5 11 .091 7 .636 0 0 0-0 0
298 L Olson Bismarck State College 12 10 2 1 5 10 .200 10 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
298 Y Ortiz Cedar Valley 8 3 2 1 5 7 .286 3 .429 0 0 0-0 1
298 E Parker Onondaga 13 10 1 3 5 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
298 T Pena Union County 15 15 1 3 5 1 1.000 2 2.000 1 0 0-0 0
298 K Rebstock Anne Arundel 10 10 2 1 5 3 .667 2 .667 0 0 0-0 0
298 M Robustiano Hudson Valley 12 12 2 1 5 2 1.000 1 .500 0 0 0-0 0
298 N Rodriguez Brookdale 17 1 2 1 5 3 .667 3 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
298 A Ruiz Cedar Valley 7 - 2 1 5 4 .500 2 .500 0 0 0-0 0
298 V Salazar Harper 9 9 2 1 5 4 .500 4 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
298 A Stowell Mohawk Valley 19 11 2 1 5 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
298 H Swiklinski Westmoreland 11 10 2 1 5 13 .154 9 .692 0 0 0-0 0
298 A Tillett Niagara County 9 7 2 1 5 7 .286 2 .286 0 0 0-0 1
298 N Van Dyke Bergen 11 10 1 3 5 36 .028 22 .611 1 0 0-0 0
298 S Villanueva Massasoit 15 14 2 1 5 7 .286 1 .143 0 0 0-0 1
298 M Vitale Mohawk Valley 20 19 2 1 5 0 - 0 - 2 0 0-0 0
298 T Williams Westmoreland 12 10 2 1 5 3 .667 3 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
335 R Ball Genesee 17 5 2 0 4 19 .105 13 .684 0 0 0-0 0
335 M Barnes Frederick 13 13 1 2 4 13 .077 6 .462 1 0 0-0 0
335 B Biddinger Anne Arundel 9 7 2 0 4 5 .400 3 .600 0 0 0-0 0
335 T Castillo Rochester 11 10 1 2 4 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
335 M Cross Cedar Valley 8 5 2 0 4 6 .333 1 .167 0 0 0-0 1
335 M Crumb Mohawk Valley 9 - 2 0 4 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
335 L DeBartolomeis Ocean County 17 17 1 2 4 7 .143 5 .714 0 0 0-0 0
335 K DeCasas DuPage 4 - 2 0 4 7 .286 2 .286 0 0 0-0 0
335 S Decker Triton 3 2 2 0 4 6 .333 6 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
335 F Diaz Eastfield 13 6 2 0 4 2 1.000 2 1.000 1 0 0-0 0
335 C Dinis Nassau 12 9 2 0 4 4 .500 2 .500 0 0 0-0 1
335 A Eckenrode Frederick 4 1 2 0 4 4 .500 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
335 M Feeney Bismarck State College 11 9 2 0 4 18 .111 15 .833 0 0 0-0 1
335 J Flores Eastfield 12 11 2 0 4 3 .667 2 .667 0 0 0-0 1
335 H Foederer Tompkins Cortland 16 - 2 0 4 1 2.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
335 K Frantz Niagara County 8 5 2 0 4 1 2.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
335 S Galindo North Lake 2 2 2 0 4 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
335 L Grassi Onondaga 20 18 1 2 4 1 1.000 0 .000 1 0 0-0 0
335 S Gregory SUNY Broome 13 2 0 4 4 3 .000 2 .667 0 0 0-0 0
335 C Guilherme Suffolk County 12 12 0 4 4 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 0
335 L Heras Borough of Manhattan 6 6 2 0 4 5 .400 5 1.000 2 0 0-0 0
335 S Higgins Erie 6 5 1 2 4 14 .071 7 .500 0 0 0-0 0
335 J Jelic SUNY-Delhi 9 8 2 0 4 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
335 J Johnson Bismarck State College 11 6 2 0 4 1 2.000 8 8.000 0 0 0-0 1
335 G Krzykowski Onondaga 14 2 1 2 4 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
335 K LaPORTA Camden County 9 4 1 2 4 7 .143 6 .857 0 0 0-0 1
335 E Langlois Holyoke 20 17 1 2 4 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
335 S Larochelle Springfield Tech 1 1 2 0 4 2 1.000 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
335 E Laroe Fashion IT 10 1 1 2 4 9 .111 6 .667 0 0 0-0 0
335 E Lewis Potomac State 12 12 0 4 4 10 .000 5 .500 0 0 0-0 0
335 A Maddock Brookdale 18 18 2 0 4 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
335 K McEvoy DuPage 5 3 2 0 4 4 .500 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
335 S McGrath Hudson Valley 11 3 1 2 4 3 .333 1 .333 0 0 0-0 1
335 C Mora Richland 15 2 2 0 4 4 .500 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
335 P Morgia Jefferson (NY) 13 13 2 0 4 1 2.000 6 6.000 0 0 0-0 0
335 K Murphy Fashion IT 3 3 2 0 4 4 .500 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
335 R Oliver Genesee 17 16 1 2 4 10 .100 4 .400 0 0 0-0 0
335 T Panczyk DuPage 3 - 2 0 4 5 .400 4 .800 0 0 0-0 0
335 K Pawlishyn Bucks County 9 9 2 0 4 1 2.000 2 2.000 0 0 0-0 2
335 M Raymundo Cedar Valley 10 10 2 0 4 24 .083 11 .458 0 0 0-0 0
335 D Reniers Frederick 14 14 1 2 4 1 1.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
335 T Rodriguez Cedar Valley 9 6 1 2 4 7 .143 4 .571 0 0 0-0 0
335 T Rosario Rowan Gloucester 16 13 2 0 4 8 .250 4 .500 0 0 0-0 0
335 B STAFFIERI Camden County 13 13 2 0 4 16 .125 8 .500 0 0 0-0 0
335 S Santostefano Raritan Valley 3 3 2 0 4 4 .500 2 .500 0 0 0-0 0
335 A Scholer Bucks County 10 10 2 0 4 2 1.000 1 .500 0 0 0-0 0
335 A Schwartz Finger Lakes 16 1 1 2 4 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
335 J Sedlacek Tompkins Cortland 10 2 2 0 4 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
335 K Slade Suffolk County 12 1 2 0 4 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
335 C Slowe Niagara County 11 11 2 0 4 9 .222 4 .444 0 0 0-0 2
335 K Snyder Montgomery 17 17 1 2 4 13 .077 4 .308 2 0 0-0 0
335 N Starzynski North Lake 11 11 2 0 4 2 1.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
335 R Struck Rochester 13 11 1 2 4 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
335 B Swanson Jamestown 14 7 2 0 4 24 .083 14 .583 1 0 0-0 1
335 K Swires Clinton (NY) 13 12 2 0 4 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
335 S Williams Kingsborough 8 8 2 0 4 11 .182 3 .273 0 0 0-0 0
335 A Yalcin Kingsborough 3 3 2 0 4 6 .333 4 .667 0 0 0-0 0
392 S Alteri Jefferson (NY) 8 - 1 1 3 0 - 7 - 0 0 0-0 1
392 R Alvarado Oxford Emory 13 9 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
392 S Alvarez Ocean County 13 3 0 3 3 17 .000 11 .647 0 0 0-0 0
392 P Antoneos Frederick 14 14 1 1 3 3 .333 2 .667 0 0 0-0 0
392 J Arellano Richland 16 3 0 3 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
392 E Balouzian Oxford Emory 11 11 1 1 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
392 S Bogdan Genesee 8 - 1 1 3 9 .111 6 .667 0 0 0-0 0
392 I Borth Oxford Emory 10 9 1 1 3 9 .111 6 .667 0 0 0-0 0
392 N Bramer Genesee 15 1 1 1 3 12 .083 7 .583 0 0 0-0 0
392 P Brittany Rowan Gloucester 15 1 0 3 3 6 .000 5 .833 0 0 0-0 0
392 V Burns Onondaga 16 - 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
392 M Cassidy Harper 5 3 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
392 E Competiello Suffolk County 11 5 1 1 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
392 G Corova Union County 13 13 1 1 3 4 .250 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
392 C Cridlin Howard (MD) 12 1 1 1 3 2 .500 1 .500 0 0 0-0 0
392 O Curtin Massasoit 15 14 1 1 3 10 .100 2 .200 0 0 0-0 0
392 K Desroches Rochester 13 11 0 3 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
392 G Diaz Borough of Manhattan 8 8 1 1 3 2 .500 1 .500 1 0 0-0 1
392 D Dyson Montgomery 18 18 1 1 3 2 .500 1 .500 0 0 0-0 0
392 E Garcia Richland 11 2 1 1 3 2 .500 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
392 S Giardini Genesee 16 14 1 1 3 12 .083 4 .333 0 0 0-0 0
392 C Godas Fashion IT 9 9 1 1 3 7 .143 8 1.143 0 0 0-0 0
392 T Gray Tompkins Cortland 9 - 0 3 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
392 K Guidi Herkimer 14 13 1 1 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
392 R Hammell Herkimer 6 - 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
392 I Hamouchi Bunker Hill 2 1 1 1 3 2 .500 1 .500 0 0 0-0 1
392 K Heeks Niagara County 14 14 0 3 3 11 .000 5 .455 0 0 0-0 0
392 T Hennessy Onondaga 19 - 1 1 3 1 1.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
392 D Hull Jefferson (NY) 13 13 1 1 3 1 1.000 8 8.000 0 0 0-0 0
392 K Jacob Anoka-Ramsey 18 18 1 1 3 7 .143 4 .571 0 0 0-0 1
392 S Kubler Nassau 9 5 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 1 0 0-0 0
392 C Lawyer Onondaga 20 20 1 1 3 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 0
392 J Lehrke Anoka-Ramsey 15 2 1 1 3 5 .200 3 .600 1 0 0-0 0
392 C Lerond Cedar Valley 11 10 1 1 3 4 .250 1 .250 0 0 0-0 1
392 S Loranty Genesee 17 17 1 1 3 11 .091 8 .727 0 0 0-0 0
392 S MALCOM Camden County 13 12 0 3 3 28 .000 16 .571 0 0 0-0 0
392 J Macias Richland 5 1 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
392 M Martinez Cedar Valley 12 9 1 1 3 8 .125 2 .250 0 0 0-0 0
392 N Massaro Fashion IT 9 6 0 3 3 1 .000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
392 H Melfi Onondaga 20 20 0 3 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
392 K Milla Harper 4 1 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
392 I Molina Kingsborough 5 4 1 1 3 3 .333 1 .333 0 0 0-0 0
392 M Moody SUNY-Delhi 13 10 1 1 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
392 K Murray Onondaga 10 1 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
392 V Orrego Borough of Manhattan 8 8 0 3 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
392 K PATTERSON Camden County 13 5 1 1 3 3 .333 3 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
392 Z Pabon Herkimer 12 1 1 1 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
392 M Peele Massasoit 12 7 1 1 3 1 1.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
392 J Phillips Jamestown 14 2 1 1 3 5 .200 3 .600 0 0 0-0 0
392 K Pierce SUNY Broome 12 1 1 1 3 8 .125 8 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
392 M Pineiro Rowan Gloucester 18 9 1 1 3 9 .111 4 .444 1 0 0-0 0
392 V Principe Nassau 15 15 1 1 3 2 .500 2 1.000 0 0 1-1 0
392 S Riegle Niagara County 13 11 1 1 3 7 .143 4 .571 0 0 0-0 0
392 F Rivera Jefferson (NY) 13 13 1 1 3 0 - 7 - 0 0 0-0 0
392 J Romero Suffolk County 8 1 1 1 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
392 J Shenk Montgomery 18 18 1 1 3 19 .053 11 .579 2 0 0-0 1
392 A Strekowska Raritan Valley 12 11 1 1 3 15 .067 10 .667 0 0 0-0 0
392 M Sullivan Ocean County 17 17 1 1 3 2 .500 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
392 B Valles Cedar Valley 12 12 1 1 3 3 .333 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
392 I Villarreal North Lake 12 12 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 1 0-0 0
392 M Wilcox Jamestown 14 14 1 1 3 8 .125 6 .750 0 0 0-0 0
392 R Woodhouse Corning 13 13 1 1 3 0 - 15 - 0 0 0-0 0
392 L Zink Finger Lakes 18 17 0 3 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
455 C ALLISON Camden County 10 8 1 0 2 8 .125 6 .750 0 0 0-0 0
455 L Annerherz Bergen 13 12 1 0 2 7 .143 4 .571 0 0 0-0 1
455 N Bednarz Harper 3 1 0 2 2 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
455 K Bell Cedar Valley 8 7 0 2 2 6 .000 2 .333 0 0 0-0 0
455 S Bregg Onondaga 12 4 1 0 2 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
455 B Calcavecchia Hudson Valley 12 12 1 0 2 3 .333 1 .333 0 0 0-0 0
455 L Camano Rosales Mohawk Valley 12 - 1 0 2 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
455 S Camp SUNY Broome 12 1 1 0 2 5 .200 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 M Campodonico Union County 14 14 1 0 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 0-0 0
455 J Castillo Eastfield 13 10 1 0 2 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 S Chakiryan Nassau 8 1 1 0 2 2 .500 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 E Chwalinski Erie 6 6 1 0 2 3 .333 2 .667 0 0 0-0 0
455 K Ciliberti Frederick 14 14 0 2 2 2 .000 1 .500 1 0 0-0 0
455 C Citro Raritan Valley 11 8 0 2 2 2 .000 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 S Dahl Anoka-Ramsey 15 15 1 0 2 8 .125 3 .375 0 0 0-0 0
455 S Datts Rowan Gloucester 17 17 0 2 2 12 .000 4 .333 0 0 0-0 0
455 A DeGraff Finger Lakes 19 18 0 2 2 2 .000 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 M DeMarco Erie 4 2 1 0 2 8 .125 4 .500 0 0 0-0 0
455 L Dell'Aquila Bergen 13 11 1 0 2 13 .077 9 .692 0 0 0-0 0
455 K Demuth Ocean County 17 17 0 2 2 6 .000 4 .667 0 0 0-0 0
455 P Derryberry Potomac State 12 10 1 0 2 5 .200 2 .400 0 0 0-0 0
455 J Diaz Eastfield 14 14 0 2 2 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
455 L Donn Howard (MD) 21 19 0 2 2 10 .000 4 .400 0 0 0-1 0
455 K Donovan Holyoke 21 21 1 0 2 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
455 E Doyle Massasoit 14 12 1 0 2 2 .500 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
455 H Dresser Fashion IT 9 8 0 2 2 1 .000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
455 J Fath Potomac State 11 10 1 0 2 12 .083 5 .417 0 0 0-0 0
455 M Fox Genesee 12 2 0 2 2 10 .000 2 .200 0 0 0-0 0
455 J Gallardo Eastfield 15 14 1 0 2 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 C Gogh Nassau 15 11 1 0 2 3 .333 1 .333 0 0 0-0 0
455 A Gulino SUNY-Delhi 14 13 0 2 2 0 - 0 - 2 0 0-0 1
455 A Guzewski Milwaukee Area Tech 4 4 0 2 2 9 .000 6 .667 0 0 0-0 0
455 K Hall Fashion IT 4 - 1 0 2 2 .500 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
455 R Harrison SUNY-Delhi 14 13 1 0 2 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
455 S Hebert North Country 16 16 1 0 2 6 .167 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
455 R Heup Milwaukee Area Tech 5 5 1 0 2 5 .200 2 .400 0 0 0-0 0
455 H Hojeij Oxford Emory 14 13 1 0 2 6 .167 5 .833 0 0 0-0 0
455 M Hosfelt Westmoreland 7 4 1 0 2 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
455 J Howser Potomac State 4 1 1 0 2 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
455 T James Niagara County 8 8 0 2 2 2 .000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
455 M Jock North Country 16 16 1 0 2 2 .500 0 .000 0 0 0-0 1
455 A Jordan Richland 17 2 1 0 2 5 .200 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 K Joyce Bucks County 9 9 1 0 2 4 .250 4 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 J Judware Jefferson (NY) 7 - 1 0 2 1 1.000 7 7.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 T Kelly SUNY Broome 16 2 1 0 2 2 .500 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
455 L Klotzbir Erie 4 3 1 0 2 2 .500 1 .500 0 0 0-0 0

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?