2017-18 Wrestling Schedules

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 21 at Purple vs. White # 12:00 PM EDT
Wed. 25 at Navy and Gray Intersquad # 8:00 PM EDT
Thu. 26 Wrestle Off 8:00 PM EDT
Fri. 27 Spartanburg Methodist # 3:00 PM EDT
  Intra-Squad Scrimmage
  at Adams State University # 5:00 PM EDT
  Black & Gold Intersquad # 7:30 PM EDT
  Beauty & The Beast
  at Labette County Community College * Final 18-26
Sun. 29 vs. Fall Brawl @ Allendale, MI 10:30 AM EDT
  at Intrasquad Scrimmage # Final n/a
 
November
Wed. 1 vs. Del Val Exhibition @ Delaware Valley College 6:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Spartanburg Methodist 5:00 PM EDT
  Coker University/Life University
  Home vs Pitt Bradford Cancelled
Fri. 3 vs. Ancilla College Vs. Joliet Junior College @ Muskegon Community College Final L: 0 - 48
  Muskegon Duals
  at Ancilla College Final 46-0
  vs. Ancilla College Vs. Triton College @ Muskegon Community College Final L: 9 - 36
  Muskegon Duals
  at Grand Valley State University Final 33-8
Sat. 4 vs. The Patriot Open @ University of The Cumberlands TBA
  Williamsburg, Kentucky
  vs. Ned McGinley Invitational Tournament @ King's College, PA 9:00 AM EDT
  at Brockport Open 9:00 AM EDT
  vs. Ben McMullen Open @ Muskegon Community College 9:30 AM EDT
  vs. Brockport Open @ College of Brockport 10:00 AM EDT
  Brockport, NY
  at OCU Open/Dan Harris Open 10:00 AM EDT
  Split squad
  vs. Yellow Jacket Open @ Rochester, MN 10:00 AM EDT
  vs. Adrian College Invitational @ Adrian, MI 10:30 AM EDT
  at Rochester Open 11:00 AM EDT
  vs. Yellowjacket Open @ Rochester, MN 11:00 AM EDT
  LIVE VIDEO LINK: https://goo.gl/Rg1X71
  at Rochester Open 11:00 AM EDT
  vs. Cowboy Open @ Laramie, WY 11:00 AM EDT
  Preseason Scrimmage # Final No Team Scoring
  vs. JuCo Showcase at TCNJ @ College of New Jersey 12:00 PM EDT
  vs. Juco Challenge @ (at the College of New Jersey) Final 0-0
Sun. 5 vs. Oklahoma City Open @ Oklahoma City, OK Final 46-36
  at Dan Harris Open 10:00 AM EST
  at SDSU Daktronics Open 10:00 AM EST
  Brookings, SD
  vs. OCU Open @ Oklahoma City University Final final
  at Oklahoma City Open 11:00 AM EST
  Open
Tue. 7 at Northwest Kansas Technical College * ^ Final L, 26-12
Wed. 8 at Dual @ Thiel Final L 24-23
  at Iowa Western (dual) Final IW won 33-9
  At Council Bluffs, Iowa
  #11 NIACC Dual * Final W, 33-9
  at Ellsworth Dual * 8:00 PM EST
  Iowa Falls, IA
Thu. 9 Cowley vs Neosho Dual * Final 36-13 W
  at Cowley College * Final 13-36
  Black and Gold Dual # 8:00 PM EST
  Concordia, KS.
  at Colorado State University-Pueblo # 8:00 PM EST
Fri. 10 Dual vs SUNY Sullivan * Final Win 33-21
Sat. 11 vs. Fall Brawl @ Ursinus College, PA 9:00 AM EST
  vs. Electric City Duals @ University of Scranton 10:00 AM EST
  Scranton, PA
  vs. 12th Annual Roger Williams Invitational @ (at Roger Williams Univ., RI) Final 0-0
  vs. Bethany Swede Open @ Lindsborg, KS Final 32-36
  at DWU Open 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Luther Open @ Decorah, IA 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Grand View Open @ Des Moines, IA 10:00 AM EST
  at Bethany Swede Open 10:00 AM EST
  Lindsborg, KS.
  vs. Grandview Open @ Des Moines, IA 10:00 AM EST
  at Grandview Open 10:00 AM EST
  Des Moines, IA
  vs. Swede Open @ Bethany College Final Final
  vs. Millikin Open @ Millikin University 10:30 AM EST
  Home vs Mercyhurst NE * Final W 42-18
Sun. 12 at UNCP Braves Open TBA
  Lumberton, NC
  at East Stroudsburg Open 9:00 AM EST
  at Whizzer Open 9:30 AM EST
  vs. Northwest Wyoming Open @ Powell, WY 11:00 AM EST
  at Northwest College Open 11:00 AM EST
  Open
Tue. 14 at Northeastern Oklahoma A & M Final 0-52
Wed. 15 Ellsworth (dual) Final Ellsworth won 30-12
  At Mason City, Iowa
  at Iowa Central Dual * 8:00 PM EST
  Iowa Lakes Dual * 8:00 PM EST
  Fort Dodge, IA
Fri. 17 at University of Iowa Duals 10:00 AM EST
  Iowa City, IA
Sat. 18 at Emmanual College Open TBA
  Franklin Springs, GA
  vs. Muhlenberg College Duals @ Muhlenberg College TBA
  vs. Scotty Wood Dualls @ Muhlenburg College 9:00 AM EST
  Allentown, PA
  vs. Olivet College Duals @ Olivet, MI 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Ancilla College Vs. Trine University @ Trine University Final L: 21 - 31
  Thunder Duals
  vs. UNK Holiday Inn Open @ Kearney, NE Final 38-31
  at Coe College Invitational 10:00 AM EST
  At Cedar Rapids, Iowa
  vs. UNK Open @ Kearney, NE 10:00 AM EST
  at University of Nebraska-Kearney Open 10:00 AM EST
  Kearney, Neb.
  vs. Auggie Open @ Minneapolis, MN 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Augsburg Open @ Minneapolis, MN 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Lindenwood University Open @ Lindenwood University 10:00 AM EST
  vs. UNK Open @ Kearney, NE Final Final
  at Richland Scuffle Final n/a
  at Augsburg Open 11:00 AM EST
  vs. Ancilla College Vs. Thomas More College @ Trine University Final L: 15 - 31
  Thunder Duals
  vs. Ancilla College Vs. MacMurray College @ Trine University Final W: 40 - 9
  Thunder Duals
Sun. 19 vs. New York Collegiate State Tournament @ Cornell University Final 19th of 23
  at NYS Championships @ Cornell University 9:00 AM EST
  at Roadrunner Open 11:00 AM EST
  Open
Tue. 21 Itasca CC/ Iowa Lakes CC- Tri 6:00 PM EST
  vs. MN West/Itasca Dual @ Worthington, MN 6:00 PM EST
  at MN West & Iowa Lakes Tri 6:00 PM EST
  at Western Wyoming * ^ Final L, 47-4
Wed. 29 at Thaddeus Stevens TBA
  at Kansas Wesleyan Tri-Meet 5:00 PM EST
  Salina, KS.
  at Iowa Lakes (dual) Final IL won, 34-15
  At Estherville, Iowa
  at #3 Ellsworth Dual * Final L, 17-15
  NIACC Dual * 8:00 PM EST
Thu. 30 at Lackawanna College vs Sullivan County Community College Dual Match Final 34
  Loch Sheldrake, NY
  at Cowley vs Labette Dual * Final 22-20 W
  at Iowa Central CC 8:00 PM EST
 
December
Fri. 1 at Niagara CCC Duals TBA
  Sanborn, NY
  at Camden County College Dual 6:00 PM EST
  Vs Rowan University Club
  vs. Niagara CCC @ Niagara CCC 6:00 PM EST
  at Colorado School of Mines Final L, 33-13
Sat. 2 at Thunderwolves Open TBA
  Sanborn, NY
  at Colby Community College * Final 30-21
  vs. Little State Invitational @ Manchester University 9:00 AM EST
  vs. Niagara CCC @ Niagara CCC 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Wayland Baptist Invite @ Plainview, TX Final final
  vs. Dragon Open @ Moorhead, MN 10:00 AM EST
  vs. BVU Open @ Storm Lake, IA 10:00 AM EST
  vs. BV Open @ Storm Lake, IA 10:00 AM EST
  at BVU Open 10:00 AM EST
  Storm Lake, IA
  at Dragon Open 11:00 AM EST
  at Wayland Baptist Invite 11:00 AM EST
  Open
Sun. 3 vs. Bob Quade Cyclone Open @ Centenary College, NJ TBA
  vs. Bob Quade Cyclone Open @ Hackettstown High School TBA
  Hackettstown, NJ
  vs. Bob Quade Tournament @ Centenary College TBA
  vs. Cyclone Open @ Centenary College Final No Team Scoring
  vs. 8th Annual Bob Quade Cyclone Open @ (at Centenary University) 9:00 AM EST
  vs. Mott Bear Open @ Flint, MI 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Bob Smith Open @ Hays, KS Final 13-26
  at BVU Open 10:00 AM EST
  at Bob Smith Open 10:00 AM EST
  Hays, KS.
  at Bob Smith Open 10:00 AM EST
Tue. 5 at Northwest Kansas Tech * Final 42-12 Loss
  Goodland, KS.
Wed. 6 Iowa Central (dual) Final IC won 38-6
  At Mason City, Iowa
  #4 Iowa Lakes Dual * Final W, 20-16
  at Iowa Western Dual * 8:00 PM EST
  at NIACC Dual * 8:00 PM EST
  Mason City, IA
Thu. 7 Labette County Community College * Final 18-27
  Spartanburg Methodist 4:00 PM EST
  Belmont Abbey College/ Queens University
  Cowley vs Oklahoma Weslyan Dual Cancelled final
Fri. 8 at Cougar Dual Meet 6:00 PM EST
  Vs. York College
  at Central Christian College Final 40-18 Win
  McPherson, KS.
Sat. 9 vs. Triton Open @ River Grove, IL 9:00 AM EST
  vs. UMBC Retriever Duals @ UM-Baltimore County 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Ithaca College Dual @ Ithaca College 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Dual vs Penn. College @ Keystone College Final Loss 31-30
  vs. SCSU Husky Open @ Saint Cloud, MN 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Doane Open @ Crete, NE Final 28-31
  at Triton College Invite 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Doane Open @ Crete, NE 10:00 AM EST
  vs. UNI Open @ Cedar Falls 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Art Kraft Memorial Tournament @ Triton College 10:00 AM EST
  at UNI Open 10:00 AM EST
  Cedar Falls, IA
  vs. Doane Open @ Crete, NE Final Final
  at Husky Open 11:00 AM EST
  vs. Doane Open @ Doane, NE 11:00 AM EST
  vs. Dual vs Thaddeus Stevens @ Keystone College Final Win 42-14
  at Dual vs Keystone College Final Loss 29-24
  at Cougar Dual Meet 3:30 PM EST
  Vs. Lackawanna
Sun. 10 at Northland CTC 6:00 PM EST
Sat. 16 vs. Nassau CC Dual Meet @ Nassau CC TBA
  Vs. Nassau CC, Johnson & Wales, Waynesburg
  vs. Cleveland State Open Tournament @ Cleveland State University 9:00 AM EST
  vs. Nassau Duals @ Nassau CC 1:00 PM EST
Sun. 17 vs. Nassau Open Tournament @ Nassau CC TBA
  vs. Long Island Open @ Nassau CC TBA
  vs. Long Island Open @ (at Nassau CC, NY) 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Reno TOC @ Reno, NV 11:00 AM EST
Fri. 22 vs. Wilkes Open @ Wilkes University TBA
 
January
Thu. 4 at NWCA National Duals TBA
  Fort Wayne, IN
  vs. NWCA National Duals @ Fort Wayne, IN TBA
  vs. National Duals @ Fort Wayne, IN 9:00 AM EST
  vs. Labette @ National Duals Final W 30-12
  vs. #5 Western Wyoming Community College @ Fort Wayne, IN Final L 30-18
  NWCA NJCAA National Duals
  vs. #7 Rochester @ National Duals Final W 22-21
  vs. #4 Iowa Lakes Community College @ Fort Wayne, IN Final W 28-19
  NWCA NJCAA National Duals
  vs. #7 Rochester Community and Technical College @ Fort Wayne, IN Final W 30-21
  NWCA NJCAA National Duals
  at Jamestown Dual 7:00 PM EST
Fri. 5 vs. NWCA National Duals @ Fort Wayne, IN TBA
  vs. #15 Nassau Community College @ Fort Wayne, IN Final W 27-18
  NWCA NJCAA National Duals
  vs. National Duals @ Fort Wayne, IN 9:00 AM EST
  vs. #1 Clackamas @ National Duals Final L 33-9
  vs. Harper College @ Fort Wayne, IN Final W 34-12 (5th Place)
  NWCA NJCAA National Duals
  vs. #5 Western Wyoming @ National Duals Final L 23-19
  Neosho County (Chamber of Commerce Night) * Final 38-13 Win
  Concordia, KS.
  at Cloud County Community College * Final 13-38
  Ancilla College Vs. Marian University Final L: 9 - 34
Sat. 6 vs. F&M Open @ Franklin & Marshall College TBA
  vs. North South Duals @ Ursinus College, PA 9:30 AM EST
  vs. Williams Invitational @ Williams College Final No Team Scoring
  vs. 2018 North-South Duals @ (at Ursinus College, PA) 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Flash Flanagan Open @ Loras College 10:30 AM EST
  at Ridgewater Open 11:00 AM EST
  at Central College Invitational 11:00 AM EST
  At Pella, Iowa
  at Ridgewater Open 11:00 AM EST
  vs. Hastings Cusatis Open @ Hastings, NE 11:00 AM EST
Mon. 8 Cowley College (Community Night) * Final 33-14 Loss
  Concordia, KS.
  vs. Cowley vs Cloud County Dual * @ Concordia, KS Final 33-14 W
Tue. 9 Ellsworth Dual * 8:00 PM EST
Wed. 10 at Dual vs USMAPS Final Loss 52-0
  vs. Gannon University @ Jamestown CC 6:30 PM EST
  vs. Dual vs Lackawanna @ USMAPS Final Loss 44-0
  at West Point Prep 7:00 PM EST
  West Point, NY
  Iowa Western Dual * 8:00 PM EST
  vs. NIACC Dual @ Rochester, MN 8:00 PM EST
  at Rochester Community Technical College (dual) Final NIACC won, 36-12
  At Rochester, Minn.
  at Iowa Central Dual * Final L 36-9
Thu. 11 vs. Wilkes University Quad Matches @ Wilkes University 5:30 PM EST
  Wilkes-Barre, PA
  at UNC Pembroke 7:00 PM EST
  UNCP & Queens
  Western State Colorado University Final L, 30-6
  Black Out
Fri. 12 vs. Virginia Duals Day 1 @ Hampton, VA TBA
  vs. Midwest Duals @ Kearney, NE Cancelled
  at Kearney Duals TBA
  Kearney, NE
  vs. Colby CC (dual) @ At Kearney, Neb. Cancelled
  Nebraska-Kearney Duals - Canceled inclement weather
  at Midwest Duals 10:00 AM EST
  Kearney, Nebraska
  at Midwest Duals 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Neosho County CC (dual) @ At Kearney, Neb. Cancelled
  Nebraska-Kearney Duals - Canceled inclement weather
  vs. Labette CC (dual) @ At Kearney, Neb. Cancelled
  Nebraska-Kearney Duals - Canceled inclement weather
  vs. Cloud County CC @ At Kearney, Neb. Cancelled
  Nebraska-Kearney Duals - Canceled inclement weather
Sat. 13 vs. Virginia Duals Day 2 @ Hampton, VA TBA
  vs. Al Hanke Invite @ Elmhurst, IL 9:00 AM EST
  vs. Dual vs Mercyhurst NE @ Niagara Community College Final Loss 27-24
  Northeastern District Duals
  vs. Niagara CCC @ Niagara CCC 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Al Hanke Open Invitational @ Elmhurst College 10:00 AM EST
  at Utah Valley University Open 11:00 AM EST
  Open
  at Dual vs Niagara CC Final Loss 50-6
  Northeastern District Duals
  vs. Dual vs Jamestown @ Niagara Community College Final Loss 30-18
  Northeastern District Duals
Tue. 16 at Cougar Duals 4:00 PM EST
  vs. Barton Dual * @ Great Bend, KS Final 48 - 6 L
  at Colby Community College * Final W 55-0
  Cougar Duals
  vs. Colby Dual * @ Great Bend, KS Final 45-9 W
  at Cowley County Community College * Final W 42-6
  Cougar Duals
  vs. Pratt Dual * @ Great Bend, KS Final 30-17 L
  vs. NWKT Dual * @ Goodland, KS Final 26- 21 L
  Northeastern Oklahoma A & M Cancelled
  vs. Itasca Dual @ Grand Rapids, MN 8:00 PM EST
  at #14 Northwest Kansas Technical College * Final W 28-13
  Cougar Duals
Wed. 17 vs. USMA Prep School @ (at USMA, West Point, NY) 6:00 PM EST
  vs. Mercyhurst North East @ Mercyhurst North East 7:00 PM EST
  at Ellsworth (dual) Final Ell won 36-12
  At Iowa Falls, Iowa
  at Iowa Lakes Dual * Final W 26-22
  Iowa Western Dual * 8:00 PM EST
Thu. 18 at Northland Dual 8:00 PM EST
Sat. 20 at Belmont Abbey College JV/ Middle Tennessee State/ ECU TBA
  Belmont, NC
  vs. Alma Open @ Alma, MI 9:00 AM EST
  Worthington Open 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Worthington Open @ Worthington, MN 10:00 AM EST
  vs. MN West Open @ Worthington, MN 10:00 AM EST
  at Worthington Open 10:00 AM EST
  Worthington, MN
  Worthington Open 10:00 AM EST
  at Worthington, Minn.
  at Worthington Open 11:00 AM EST
  at CCC Tri Meet 12:00 PM EST
  Vs. Nassau CC, Penn St. Mont Alto
  vs. at Penn College of Technology, PA @ w/Alfred State College 12:00 PM EST
  Northwest College Final L, 25-24
  Western Wyoming * ^ Final L. 36-14
Sun. 21 vs. Kansas Cup * @ Wichita, KS Final Final
  at Kansas Cup 10:00 AM EST
  Newman University
  vs. Kansas Cup @ Wichita, KS (Newman University) Final 3rd (1st in 2yr Div)
  at Kansas Cup 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Penn St. Fayette @ Penn St. Fayette 11:00 AM EST
  at Sullivan County CC vs Lackawanna College Dual 11:00 AM EST
  Scranton, PA
Tue. 23 Northwest Kansas Tech (Faculty Appreciation Night) * Cancelled
  Concordia, KS.
  Ellsworth Dual * 8:00 PM EST
  Fort Dodge, IA
Wed. 24 at Dual vs SUNY Sullivan * Final Win 25-21
  at Cowley College * Final 35-19 Loss
  Arkansas City, KS.
  Cowley vs Cloud County Dual * Final 35-19 W
Thu. 25 at Pratt Community College Final W 41-10
  vs. Northland Dual @ Rochester, MN 8:00 PM EST
  Ridgewater 8:00 PM EST
Fri. 26 Northwest Kansas Technical College * Final 18-37
  Iowa Lakes (dual) Final NIACC won, 30-13
  At Mason City, Iowa
  at NIACC Dual * 8:00 PM EST
Sat. 27 vs. Garden State Athletic Conference Championships * @ TBA TBA
  Middlesex, Bergen, Camden
  vs. Harper College Open @ Triton College TBA
  vs. Harper Open @ Palatine, IL 9:30 AM EST
  vs. GSAC Championship * @ Bergen CC 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Neosho @ Cardinal Duals Final W 47-0
  at Labette Duals Cancelled
  vs. Harper Open @ Palentine, IL 10:00 AM EST
  vs. North Country Open @ Collegeville, Mn 10:00 AM EST
  at Iowa Western Community College Final 0-47
  at Loras Open 10:00 AM EST
  Dubuque, IA
  vs. Norseman Open @ Miami, OK Final Final
  vs. GSAC Championship Tournament % @ at Bergen Community College 12:00 PM EST
  vs. #14 Northwest Kansas Tech. @ Cardinal Duals Final W 38-9
  Spartanburg Methodist 2:00 PM EST
  Truett McConnell College
  vs. #15 Labette @ Cardinal Duals Final W 29-20
  at Cloud College 2:00 PM EST
  vs. Niagara CCC Dual @ Jamestown CC 6:00 PM EST
  Otero Junior College # 8:00 PM EST
  Faculty/Staff Appreciation
  at Sterling Duel * ^ 9:00 PM EST
Sun. 28 vs. JCC Open @ Jamestown CC 9:00 AM EST
  vs. John Reese Duals @ Wilkes University 11:00 AM EST
  Wilkes-Barre, PA
Tue. 30 vs. MN-West Dual @ Rochester, MN 8:00 PM EST
  at Rochester 8:00 PM EST
  Iowa State Club Team (dual) Final NIACC won, 28-3
  At Mason City, Iowa
Wed. 31 Cowley vs Labette Dual * Final 24-21 W
  #8 Iowa Central Dual * Final L 46-3
  at Iowa Western Dual * 8:00 PM EST
  Council Bluffs, IA
 
February
Thu. 1 at Duals vs Bergen CC Final Win 33-16
Fri. 2 vs. Ancilla College Vs. Lincoln College @ Lincoln College 7:00 PM EST
Sat. 3 at Newberry College Open TBA
  Newberry, SC
  at Delaware Valley College Quad TBA
  Temple Club, Keystone, CCC, Delaware Valley
  vs. Don Parker Open @ Eau Claire, WI 10:00 AM EST
  at Briar Cliff Open 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Sioux City Open @ Sioux City, IA 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Laker Classic @ Allendale, MI 10:30 AM EST
  vs. Big Blue Open @ Millikin University 10:30 AM EST
Tue. 6 vs. Ridgewater Dual @ Willmar, MN 8:00 PM EST
Sat. 10 at NJCAA North East District II Championships * TBA
  Lancaster, PA
  vs. Region XIX/District Championship @ Thaddeus Stevens, Lancaster, PA TBA
  National Qualifier
  vs. NJCAA Eastern District II Championship @ Thaddeus Stevens College TBA
  vs. Rocky Mountain Regionals % @ Rock Springs, WY TBA
  at West-Central District Tournament % 11:00 AM EST
  Goodland, KS.
  at NJCAA West Central District % 11:00 AM EST
  vs. NJCAA West Central Qualifier @ Goodland, KS Final Final
  vs. NJCAA West/Central District Championships % @ Goodland, KS Final 2nd
  vs. Eastern District II Tournament % @ (at Thaddeus Stevens Coll. of Tech., PA) 9:00 PM EST
Sun. 11 vs. North Eastern District Championships % @ Nassau Community College Final 3rd Place
  vs. North Central District @ Muskegon CC 9:00 AM EST
  at NJCAA Central District Tournament % 10:00 AM EST
  At Fort Dodge, Iowa
  vs. North District Qualifier @ Rochester, MN 11:00 AM EST
  at Region XIII/State 11:00 AM EST
  vs. National Qualifier % @ Fort Dodge, IA 11:00 AM EST
  vs. Regional Tournament % @ Ft. Dodge, IA 11:00 AM EST
  Regionals 11:00 AM EST
  Fort Dodge, IA
  at Colorado School of Mines Open 11:00 AM EST
  Open
Thu. 22 vs. NJCAA National Championships % @ Council Bluffs, IA TBA
  vs. NJCAA Nationals % @ (at Council Bluffs, IA-must qualify) 9:00 AM EST
Fri. 23 at NJCAA National Wrestling Championships * TBA
  Council Bluffs, IA
  vs. NJCAA National Championship Day 1 @ Council Bluffs, Iowa TBA
  vs. NJCAA Wrestling National Championship @ Mid-America Center, Council Bluffs, Iowa TBA
  at NJCAA National Championships % TBA
  at NJCAA national championships % TBA
  At Council Bluffs, Iowa
  at NJCAA Nationals % TBA
  Council Bluffs, IA.
  vs. National Tournament % @ Council Bluffs, IA TBA
  at NJCAA National Tournament % TBA
  vs. NJCAA National Championship % @ Council Bluffs, IA TBA
  vs. NJCAA Nationals % @ (at Council Bluffs, IA-must qualify) 9:00 AM EST
  vs. NJCAA Nationals % @ Council Bluffs, Iowa 10:00 AM EST
  vs. NJCAA National Tournament @ Council Bluffs, IA 10:00 AM EST
  vs. NJCAA National Wrestling Championship % @ Council Bluffs, IA 10:00 AM EST
  at NJCAA National Tournament % 10:00 AM EST
  Council Bluffs, IA
  vs. NJCAA National Championship % @ Council Bluffs, IA 10:00 AM EST
  at NJCAA Nationals 10:30 AM EST
  at NJCAA Nationals % 10:30 AM EST
Sat. 24 vs. NJCAA National Championship Day 2 @ Council Bluffs, Iowa TBA
  vs. NJCAA Wrestling National Championship @ Mid-America Center, Council Bluffs, Iowa TBA
  at NJCAA National Championships % TBA
  at NJCAA national championships % TBA
  At Council Bluffs, Iowa
  at NJCAA Nationals % TBA
  Council Bluffs, IA.
  vs. National Tournament, IA % @ Council Bluffs, IA TBA
  at NJCAA National Tournament % TBA
  vs. NJCAA National Championship % @ Council Bluffs, IA TBA
  vs. NJCAA Nationals % @ (at Council Bluffs, IA-must qualify) 9:00 AM EST
  vs. NJCAA National Wrestling Championship % @ Council Bluffs, IA 10:00 AM EST
  at NJCAA National Tournament % 10:00 AM EST
  Council Bluffs, IA
  vs. NJCAA National Tournament @ Council Bluffs, IA 11:00 AM EST
  at NJCAA Nationals 11:30 AM EST
  at NJCAA Nationals 11:30 AM EST
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Postseason
Bold: Home event

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?