2019-20 NJCAA Women's Basketball Schedule DII

Date Away Home Status Links
October
Thu. 3 Garrett #   Salem University   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Sat. 5 Dakota #   TBA   TBA
  Lake Region Scrimmage @ Devils Lake, ND
  McHenry County   TBD   TBA
  Pre-season Jamboree @ Rock Valley College
  South Suburban #   Illinois Central   TBA
  Jamboree
  Kishwaukee #   Illinois Central   TBA
  Jamboree 10AM,3PM 4PM
  Vincennes #   Illinois Central   TBA
  Jamboree
  Joliet #   Illinois Central   TBA
  @ Illinois Central Jamboree
  Pima   ACCAC Jamboree (Scrimmage)   TBA
  Phoenix, AZ
  Mesa #   Jamboree   TBA
  @ Phoenix, AZ
  Scottsdale   JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  Macomb #   Lambton College   2:00 PM EDT
  Wake Tech #   Southeast Juco Jamboree   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Albany, GA
  USA #   Chesapeake   3:00 PM EDT
  North Platte #   Miles   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Windsor, Colorado
Sun. 6 Southeast   ICCAC Juco Jam   TBA
  Ames, IA
  ICCAC Jamboree #   Iowa Central   TBA
  ICCAC JUCO Jam/Ames, IA
  Johnson County #   ICCAC Jamboree   TBA
  North Iowa Area #   TBA   TBA
  ICCAC Juco Jam @ Ames, Iowa
  ICCAC Jamboree   Southwestern   TBA
  @ Ames
  TBA   Iowa Lakes   TBA
  @ ICCAC Juco Jamboree; Ames, IA
  Ellsworth   ICCAC Juco Jam   TBA
  @ Ames, IA
  Des Moines Area #   JUCO Jam   TBA
  @ Ames, IA
  Central #   Central   TBA
  @ Ames, IA
  Kansas City Kansas #   Iowa Jamboree   TBA
  Southeastern #   JUCO Jam   1:00 PM EDT
  Kirkwood #   Iowa Western   4:00 PM EDT
  Iowa State Jamboree @ Ames, IA
  Kirkwood #   North Dakota SCS   6:00 PM EDT
  Iowa State Jamboree @ Ames, IA
Wed. 9 Neosho County #   Fort Scott   6:30 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Thu. 10 Scottsdale #   Bella Vista Prep   TBA
Sat. 12 St. Louis #   TBA   TBA
  Rock Valley Jamboree @ Rock Valley College
  Kansas City Kansas #   Dave Neely Jamboree   TBA
  @ Frisco, TX
  Illinois Central #   Rock Valley   TBA
  Jamboree
  Genesee #   Tompkins Cortland   10:00 AM EDT
  Onondaga CC Showcase @ Onondaga Community College
  Kishwaukee #   Rock Valley   10:00 AM EDT
  Jamboree
  Union County #   Frederick   11:00 AM EDT
  MID ATLANTIC JUCO JAMBOREE @ Spooky Nook Sports Complex
  Wilbur Wright #   Rock Valley College Jamboree   11:00 AM EDT
  McHenry County   TBD   11:00 AM EDT
  Pre-season Jamboree @ Illinois Central College
  Sinclair #   Lincoln Trail   11:45 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Penn State Fayette #   Potomac State   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Genesee #   Cayuga   12:00 PM EDT
  Onondaga CC Showcase @ Onondaga Community College
  Clark State #   Wright State University Lake   1:00 PM EDT
  AC #   Frederick   2:00 PM EDT
  MID ATLANTIC JUCO JAMBOREE @ Spooky Nook Sports Complex
  Genesee #   Fulton-Montgomery   2:00 PM EDT
  Onondaga CC Showcase @ Onondaga Community College
  Kennedy-King #   Triton   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Union County #   ASA Brooklyn   3:30 PM EDT
  Nexxt Level U Mid Atlantic JUCO Jamboree @ Spooky Nook, PA
  Tucson Sol (Scrimmage)   Pima   9:00 PM EDT
  Pima West Campus Aztec Gymnasium
Sun. 13 Iowa Central #   Kirkwood Community College Jamboree   TBA
  Kirkwood CC Jamboree/Cedar Rapids, IA
  Kirkwood Jamboree   Ellsworth   TBA
  @ Cedar Rapids
  Des Moines Area #   JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  @ Cedar Rapids, IA
  Southeastern #   Kirkwood   1:00 AM EDT
  Clarke University #   Kirkwood   11:00 AM EDT
  Kirkwood/Mt. Mercy Jamboree
  William Penn University   Iowa Lakes   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Mount Mercy University; Cedar Rapids, IA
  Southeast   Graceland University JV (Scrimmage)   2:00 PM EDT
  Lamoni, IA
  Culver Stockton College #   Kirkwood   2:00 PM EDT
  Kirkwood/Mt. Mercy Jamboree
  Ambrose   Iowa Lakes   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Kirkwood CC; Cedar Rapids, IA
  Pitt-Titusville   Jamestown   5:00 PM EDT
  Mount Mercy University   Iowa Lakes   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Mount Mercy University; Cedar Rapids, IA
  Grand View University #   Kirkwood   6:00 PM EDT
  Kirkwood/Mt. Mercy Jamboree
Mon. 14 CCBC Essex #   Washington Adventist   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Tue. 15 Southwest Virginia #   Southwest Virginia   5:00 PM EDT
  Countdown to Take-Off
  Wilberforce University JV #   Clark State   5:30 PM EDT
  Ohio University - Chillicothe #   Edison State   6:30 PM EDT
  Hostos #   Union County   7:00 PM EDT
Wed. 16 Cecil #   Philadelphia   5:00 PM EDT
  Central   Hastings College JV   5:00 PM EDT
  University of Michigan-Dearborn #   Macomb   5:30 PM EDT
  Pikeville College #   Southwest Virginia   6:00 PM EDT
  Connors State   Fort Scott   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage @ Miami, OK
  Henry Ford #   Glen Oaks   6:30 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Muskegon #   Indiana University South Bend   6:30 PM EDT
  Lincoln Land #   Lincoln   6:30 PM EDT
  Ancilla #   Holy Cross College   7:00 PM EDT
  Graceland University JV #   North Central Missouri   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Thu. 17 Rowan Burlington #   Middlesex County   5:00 PM EDT
  CCBC Essex #   UMBC   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  South Suburban #   Harry S. Truman   6:00 PM EDT
  Benedictine University (SCRIMMAGE) #   Mesa   8:30 PM EDT
Fri. 18 Catawba Valley   JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  Chicago, Ill.
  Grand Rapids #   Kaskaskia   2:00 PM EDT
  Jamboree @ Chicago, IL
  Glen Oaks #   Lourdes University   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Mott #   Kaskaskia   6:00 PM EDT
  Jamboree @ Chicago, IL
Sat. 19 Catawba Valley   JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  Chicago, Ill.
  Mott #   TBA   TBA
  Chicago, IL @ JUCO Jamboree
  Cuyahoga/Villa Maria #   Erie   TBA
  Johnson County #   Lawrence Jamboree   TBA
  North Iowa Area #   TBA   TBA
  Juco Jam @ Lawrence, Kansas
  McHenry County   TBD   TBA
  Pre-season Jamboree @ Baylor Basketball Chicago, IL
  St. Louis #   TBA   TBA
  Mid-America Showcase @ Sports Pavilion-Lawrence, KS
  Arkansas State Mid-South #   Midwest Showcase (Lawrence, Kansas)   TBA
  South Suburban #   Baylor Youth Foundation   TBA
  Jamboree @ Pullman Community Center
  Kansas City Kansas #   Dave Neely Jamboree   TBA
  @ Lawrence, KS
  Illinois Central #   TBA   TBA
  Baylor Jamboree
  Waubonsee #   Lake Michigan   9:00 AM EDT
  Chicago Jamboree @ Chicago, IL
  Macomb #   Chicago Jamboree   9:00 AM EDT
  Roxbury #   Rhode Island   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Danville Area #   Joliet   10:00 AM EDT
  Chicagoland JuCo Jamboree @ Chicagoland JuCo Jamboree
  Riverland   Iowa Lakes   11:00 AM EDT
  @ Anoka Ramsey JUCO Jam; Coon Rapids, MN
  Dave Neely Showcase   Fort Scott   11:00 AM EDT
  @ Lawrence, KS
  McHenry County #   Lake Michigan   12:00 PM EDT
  Chicago Jamboree @ Chicago, IL
  Joliet #   Mott   12:00 PM EDT
  Chicagoland JuCo Jamboree @ Chicagoland JuCo Jamboree
  Kalamazoo Valley   University of Indiana- South Bend   1:00 PM EDT
  (Scrimmage)
  Sinclair   UC Clermont   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Illinois Valley #   Triton   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  St. Cloud Tech   Iowa Lakes   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Anoka Ramsey JUCO Jam; Coon Rapids, MN
  Joliet #   Catawba Valley   2:00 PM EDT
  Chicagoland JuCo Jamboree @ Chicagoland JuCo Jamboree
  Morton #   Lake Michigan   5:00 PM EDT
  Chicago Jamboree @ Chicago, IL
  CCBC Essex #   University of D.C.   5:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Ottawa University-Arizona (Scrimmage)   Pima   9:00 PM EDT
  Pima West Campus Aztec Gymnasium
  SCC Alumni #   Scottsdale   10:00 PM EDT
Sun. 20 Northern Michigan University #   Bay College   2:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
  St. Ambrose #   Des Moines Area   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Montezuma, IA
  Barton College #   Cape Fear   6:00 PM EDT
  Wilmington, NC
Mon. 21 Elizabeth City State University #   Louisburg   5:00 PM EDT
  Taylor Center , Louisburg College
  Penn State Mont Alto #   Hagerstown   6:00 PM EDT
  Siena Heights #   Owens   7:00 PM EDT
  Muskegon #   Cornerstone University   7:00 PM EDT
  Mount Mercy University #   Kirkwood   7:00 PM EDT
  Cedar Rapids, IA
Tue. 22 Iowa Lakes   Northwestern College   TBA
  Manor #   Middlesex County   5:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Southeast   College of St Mary's JV (Scrimmage)   6:00 PM EDT
  Omaha, NE
  Meredith College #   Wake Tech   6:30 PM EDT
  Lake Michigan #   Holy Cross College   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Olivet Nazarene #   Illinois Central   7:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
  Minnesota West #   North Iowa Area   8:00 PM EDT
  At Mason City, Iowa
Wed. 23 Columbus State #   Tiffin University-JV   TBA
  Mercer County   Bergen   5:00 PM EDT
  @ Scrimmage
  Lackawanna   Mansfield University   5:30 PM EDT
  Mansfield, PA
  Sinclair   Wright Patterson AFB   5:30 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Washington Adventist University #   Frederick   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  KCK Jamboree   Fort Scott   6:30 PM EDT
  @ Kansas City, KS
  Benidictine/ Baker Scrimmage #   Kansas City Kansas   6:30 PM EDT
  Iowa Central   Buena Vista University   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  North Central Missouri #   Park University   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Southeastern #   Culver Stockton   8:00 PM EDT
Thu. 24 SUNY Brockport #   Niagara County   5:00 PM EDT
  Wright Patterson Air Force Base #   Clark State   5:30 PM EDT
  Adrian College #   Owens   6:00 PM EDT
  Southern Maryland #   Naval Academy   6:00 PM EDT
  McHenry County   Judson University   6:30 PM EDT
  Pre-season Scrimmage
  William Penn University #   Kirkwood   7:00 PM EDT
  Cedar Rapids, IA
  Mesa #   Central Arizona College (SCRIMMAGE)   8:30 PM EDT
Fri. 25 Multiple Teams Scrimmage #   Scottsdale   TBA
  4 Teams Combined
  Cochise College (Scrimmage)   Pima   5:00 PM EDT
  Pima West Campus Aztec Gymnasium
  Johnston Community College #   Fort Bragg   6:00 PM EDT
  Bluefield College #   Southwest Virginia   6:00 PM EDT
  Moraine Valley #   Joliet   6:00 PM EDT
  Manchester College #   Ancilla   7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 26 Red Hawks Jamboree   Catawba Valley   TBA
  Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C
  Mercyhurst North East #   Villa Maria College   TBA
  Johnson County #   MidAmerica Nazarene University Jamboree   TBA
  Arkansas State Mid-South #   JUCO Jamboree (Belleville, Illinois)   TBA
  Houghton College #   Niagara County   10:00 AM EDT
  Genesee   Bryant & Stratton College   10:00 AM EDT
  @ Burt Flickinger Center - Buffalo, NY
  Rhode Island #   Massasoit Jamboree   10:40 AM EDT
  Northeast Jamboree @ Massasoit
  St. Clair College (Canada) #   Macomb   12:00 PM EDT
  Southeastern #   Southwestern Illinois   12:00 PM EDT
  St. Louis #   Westminster College   12:30 PM EDT
  @ Webster University
  Saint Mary's College #   Lake Michigan   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Raritan Valley #   Bloomfield   1:00 PM EDT
  Southern Maryland #   Wilson College   2:00 PM EDT
  Triton #   Kishwaukee   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Lady Raptors #   Chesapeake   3:00 PM EDT
  Sinclair   Sinclair   3:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Game
  Parkland #   Kaskaskia   3:00 PM EDT
  Jamboree @ Belleville, IL
  Alumni Game (SCRIMMAGE) #   Mesa   5:00 PM EDT
  Arkansas State Mid-South #   Kaskaskia   6:00 PM EDT
  Jamboree @ Belleville, IL
  Bay College #   Northland College   7:00 PM EDT
Sun. 27 TBA   Frederick   TBA
  CCBC Essex Women?s Basketball JUCO Jamboree @ CCBC Essex
  Rowan Burlington   TBA   TBA
  @ Jamboree Catonsville
  Northern Virginia #   CCBC Essex (Jamboree)   10:00 AM EDT
  CCBC Essex Jamboree #   CCBC Essex   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage | CCBC Essex Jamboree
  Cecil #   TBD   10:30 AM EDT
  CCBC Essex Jamboree
  Hagerstown #   Rowan Gloucester   11:00 AM EDT
  Women's Basketball Jamboree @ CCBC Essex
  Cape Fear #   University of Mount Olive   1:00 PM EDT
  Mount Olive, NC
  University of Saint Francis (Fort Wayne)   Kalamazoo Valley   2:00 PM EDT
  Montgomery County #   CCBC Essex   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage | CCBC Essex Jamboree
  Southeast   Doane University JV (Scrimmage)   3:00 PM EDT
  Crete, NE
Mon. 28 Avila University Jamboree %   Metropolitan Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Glen Oaks #   Calumet College of St. Joseph   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Niagara County #   Buffalo State College   6:00 PM EDT
  Penn State Fayette #   Garrett   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Tue. 29 Cape Fear #   UNC Pembroke   TBA
  Pembroke, NC
  Southwest Virginia #   Alice Lloyd   3:30 PM EDT
  Ocean County * #   Mercer County   5:00 PM EDT
  Clark State #   Southern State Community College   5:30 PM EDT
  Niagara County #   D'Youville College   6:00 PM EDT
  Saint Augustine University #   Wake Tech   6:30 PM EDT
  Southern Maryland #   Wilmington   6:30 PM EDT
  Rhodes College #   Arkansas State Mid-South   8:30 PM EDT
Wed. 30 South Suburban #   Trinity Christian College   TBA
  Scrimmage
  University of Mount Olive JV   Lenoir   5:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition Game
  Raritan Valley #   Felician   5:00 PM EDT
  Closed Scrimmage
  Morris #   Westchester   7:00 PM EDT
Thu. 31 Johnston Community College #   William Peace University   TBA
  Wake Tech #   Shaw University   6:30 PM EDT
 
November
Fri. 1 Dakota   TBA   TBA
  Mon-Dak Pre-Season Tournament @ New Town, ND
  Dakota   Miles   10:30 AM EDT
  MonDak Conference Tip-Off @ New Town, ND
  Wayne County   Lorain County   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Lorian, OH
  Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa   Highland (KS)   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Iola, Kansas
  Spartanburg Methodist   Lenoir   2:00 PM EDT
  Pizza Hut Classic ; Louisburg, NC
  North Iowa Area   Grand View University JV   2:00 PM EDT
  Ellsworth's Dale Howard Classic @ Iowa Falls, Iowa
  Kirkwood   Butler   2:00 PM EDT
  McDonald's Classic @ Sedalia, MO
  Lawson State   USC Salkehatchie   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Neutral
  United Tribes Tech   North Dakota SCS   2:45 PM EDT
  Mon-Dak Preseason Tournament First Round @ New Town, ND
  Glen Oaks   Cuyahoga   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Kennedy-King College
  Johnston Community College   Louisburg   4:00 PM EDT
  Louisburg Tournament
  North Central Missouri   Fort Scott   4:30 PM EDT
  JCCC Classic @ Johnson County Community College
  Oakland   Beaver County   5:00 PM EDT
  Rowan Burlington   CCBC Catonsville   5:00 PM EDT
  Prince George's   Northern Virginia   5:00 PM EDT
  Niagara County   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM EDT
  @ Queensbury High School
  Gogebic   Kennedy-King   5:00 PM EDT
  Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
  Southern Idaho   Mesa   5:00 PM EDT
  Mesa Classic
  Bay College   Grand Rapids   5:30 PM EDT
  Kankakee   Wilberforce University   5:30 PM EDT
  Jackson   Mott   5:30 PM EDT
  Siena Heights University   Macomb   5:30 PM EDT
  Erie   Lorain County   6:00 PM EDT
  Lorain Tournament
  Arkansas State Mid-South   Jackson State   6:00 PM EDT
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Ellsworth   6:00 PM EDT
  Iowa Falls, IA @ Dale Howard Classic
  William Penn University JV   Des Moines Area   6:30 PM EDT
  Boone, IA
  Southwestern   Johnson County   6:30 PM EDT
  JCCC Classic
  Illinois Central   LSU Eunice   6:30 PM EDT
  Lady Bear Classic
  Graceland JV   Kansas City Kansas   7:00 PM EDT
  Little Priest Tribal   North Platte   8:00 PM EDT
  Hampton Inn Classic
  Lincoln Land   Moraine Valley   8:00 PM EDT
  @ Parkland College Tournament
  Phoenix   New Mexico   8:00 PM EDT
  Thunderbird Classic-Hobbs, NM
Sat. 2 TBD   Lenoir   TBA
  @ LC Pizza Hut Invitational
  Niagara County   Springfield Tech   TBA
  Western Texas   Phoenix   TBA
  Hobbs, NM @ NMJC Classic
  Dakota   TBA   TBA
  Mon-Dak Pre-Season Tournament @ New Town, ND
  United Tribes Tech   TBA   TBA
  Mon Dak Conference Tournament @ New Town, ND
  Highland (KS)   TBA   TBA
  Allen County Classic @ Iola, KS
  Erie   Wayne County   10:00 AM EDT
  Lorain Tournament @ at Lorain
  Lincoln Land   Black Hawk-Moline   11:00 AM EDT
  @ Champaign, IL
  Glen Oaks   Gogebic   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Kennedy-King College
  Montgomery   Raritan Valley   12:00 PM EDT
  SUNY-Sullivan CC Tip-off @ SUNY-Sullivan CC
  Genesee   Corning   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Corning, NY
  Richard J. Daley   Elgin   12:00 PM EDT
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   North Iowa Area   12:00 PM EDT
  Ellsworth's Dale Howard Classic @ Iowa Falls, Iowa
  Union County *   Manor   1:00 PM EDT
  Mercyhurst North East   Beaver County   1:00 PM EDT
  Schoolcraft   Columbus State   1:00 PM EDT
  Ancilla   Owens   1:00 PM EDT
  Edison State   Henry Ford   1:00 PM EDT
  Alpena   Mid Michigan   1:00 PM EDT
  Vincennes   Kirkwood   1:00 PM EDT
  State Fair Tournament @ Sedalia, MO
  Bay College   Kellogg   1:00 PM EDT
  Kalamazoo College   Kalamazoo Valley   1:00 PM EDT
  (Scrimmage)
  Aquinas College JV   Muskegon   1:00 PM EDT
  Moraine Valley   Parkland   1:00 PM EDT
  Spartanburg Methodist   Louisburg   2:00 PM EDT
  Pizza Hut Classic ; Louisburg, NC
  Southern Maryland #   Georgia Court   2:00 PM EDT
  Potomac State #   West Virginia State University   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Kaskaskia   Danville Area   2:00 PM EDT
  Cuyahoga   Kennedy-King   2:00 PM EDT
  Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
  Jefferson (MO)   Lewis & Clark   2:00 PM EDT
  Illinois Valley   Morton   2:00 PM EDT
  Little Priest Tribal   McCook   2:00 PM EDT
  @ North Platte, NE
  Illinois Central   Southwest Mississippi   2:00 PM EDT
  Lady Bear Classic
  Denmark Tech   USC Salkehatchie   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Neutral
  Harper   Lake County   2:00 PM EDT
  North Central Missouri   Johnson County   3:00 PM EDT
  JCCC Classic
  Coffeyville   North Arkansas   3:30 PM EDT
  Mercer County   CCBC Essex   4:00 PM EDT
  CCBC Essex Wellness & Athletics Center
  Jamestown   SUNY Broome   4:00 PM EDT
  Crossover Classic @ Crossover Classic
  Air Force Prep   North Platte   4:00 PM EDT
  Hampton Inn Classic
  Rhode Island   Hagerstown   5:00 PM EDT
  Frederick CC Tipoff Tourney @ Frederick Community College
  St. Louis   Kansas City Kansas   5:00 PM EDT
  Palo Verde   Mesa   5:00 PM EDT
  Mesa Classic
  Kankakee   Sinclair   5:30 PM EDT
  Fort Scott   Southwestern   5:30 PM EDT
  JCCC Classic @ Johnson County Community College
  Thomas Nelson Community College   Frederick   7:00 PM EDT
  FCC Tip-Off Mixer
  Grand View University JV   Ellsworth   8:00 PM EDT
  Dale Howard Classic @ Iowa Falls
  Park University JV   Pima   9:00 PM EDT
  Pima West Campus Aztec Gymnasium
Sun. 3 Howard (MD)   UConn Avery Point   TBA
  Hagerstown   TBD   TBA
  Frederick CC Tipoff Tourney @ Frederick Community College
  Briar Cliff University   Iowa Central   TBA
  Dakota   TBA   TBA
  Mon-Dak Pre-Season Tournament @ New Town, ND
  United Tribes Tech   TBA   TBA
  Mon Dak Conference Tournament @ New Town, ND
  Essex County   Montgomery   11:00 AM EST
  SUNY-Sullivan CC Tip-off @ SUNY-Sullivan CC
  Kings College   Lackawanna   12:00 PM EST
  Scranton, PA
  Jamestown   Corning   12:00 PM EST
  @ WNYAC/MSAC Crossover Classic
  Rhode Island   TBA   12:00 PM EST
  @ Neutral
  Westchester   Rowan Burlington   1:00 PM EST
  Howard (TX)   Phoenix   2:00 PM EST
  @ NMJC
  TBA   Frederick   3:00 PM EST
  FCC Tip-Off Mixer
  Raritan Valley   Sullivan County   3:00 PM EST
  Genesee   SUNY Broome   4:00 PM EST
  Crossover Classic @ Crossover Classic
Mon. 4 Northern Virginia   Allegany Maryland   5:00 PM EST
  Clark State   Tiffin University JV   5:30 PM EST
  Grace Christian University   Muskegon   5:30 PM EST
  Concordia University   Oakland   5:30 PM EST
  Caldwell Tech   Wake Tech   6:00 PM EST
  Allen County   Fort Scott   6:30 PM EST
  Fort Scott, KS
  Dordt College JV   Iowa Lakes   6:30 PM EST
  Concordia University JV   Central   7:00 PM EST
  St, Mary University JV   Metropolitan Community College   7:00 PM EST
Tue. 5 Grand Rapids   Aquinas College   TBA
  Essex County   Montgomery County   5:00 PM EST
  Jefferson (NY)   Genesee   5:00 PM EST
  Manor   Howard (MD)   5:00 PM EST
  Mt. Olive JV   Brunswick   5:00 PM EST
  Lakeland   Mercyhurst North East   5:30 PM EST
  Mercer County *   Union County   6:00 PM EST
  Keystone College   Lackawanna   6:00 PM EST
  Scranton, PA
  Great Lakes Christian College   Lansing   6:00 PM EST
  South Suburban   Wilbur Wright   6:00 PM EST
  Prairie State   Richard J. Daley   6:00 PM EST
  Johnson County   Southeast   6:00 PM EST
  Beatrice, NE
  York College JV   North Platte   6:00 PM EST
  Metropolitan Community College   State Fair   6:00 PM EST
  Joliet   Morton   6:00 PM EST
  Graceland University JV   Des Moines Area   6:30 PM EST
  Boone, IA
  Marshalltown   Iowa Central   6:30 PM EST
  Triton   Waubonsee   6:30 PM EST
  Grand View University JV   Southwestern   6:30 PM EST
  Harper   Kishwaukee   6:30 PM EST
  McHenry County   Madison   6:30 PM EST
  North Central Missouri   Ellsworth   6:30 PM EST
  Kansas City Kansas   Washburn JV   6:30 PM EST
  Hesston   Neosho County   6:30 PM EST
  Rowan Burlington   CCBC Essex   7:00 PM EST
  Culver Stockton JV   Southeastern   7:00 PM EST
Wed. 6 Cecil   Delaware Tech   5:00 PM EST
  Baltimore City   Northern Virginia   5:00 PM EST
  Lenoir *   Louisburg   5:00 PM EST
  Taylor Center, Louisburg, NC
  Clark State   Wilberforce University JV   5:30 PM EST
  Mid Michigan   Delta   5:30 PM EST
  Kellogg   Mott   5:30 PM EST
  Sinclair   Miami Middletown   5:30 PM EST
  USC Salkehatchie *   Cape Fear   6:00 PM EST
  Wilmington, NC
  Chesapeake * ^   Hagerstown   6:00 PM EST
  at Hagerstown
  Wake Tech *   Fayetteville Tech   6:00 PM EST
  Kankakee   Ancilla   6:30 PM EST
  St. Louis   Southeastern Illinois   6:30 PM EST
  Olney Central   Danville Area   6:30 PM EST
  Missouri Valley College JV   Fort Scott   6:30 PM EST
  Dakota   Turtle Mountain Community College   7:00 PM EST
  Concordia University JV   Highland (KS)   7:00 PM EST
  Arizona Christian- JV   Scottsdale   7:00 PM EST
Thu. 7 Manor   Cumberland County   5:00 PM EST
  Raritan Valley *   Rowan Burlington   5:00 PM EST
  Jamestown   Pitt-Titusville   5:00 PM EST
  Bryant & Stratton (VA)   Northern Virginia   5:00 PM EST
  Essex County   Westchester   5:00 PM EST
  Southwestern   Mesa   5:00 PM EST
  EAC Shootout @ Thatcher, AZ
  Rhode Island   Bunker Hill   5:30 PM EST
  Rochester University   Macomb   5:30 PM EST
  Carl Sandburg   Elgin   6:00 PM EST
  Mo Valley University JV   Metropolitan Community College   6:00 PM EST
  Prairie State   Joliet   6:00 PM EST
  Wayne County   Tohono O'odham   6:00 PM EST
  @ Native American Classic at Glendale Community College
  Harper   McHenry County   6:15 PM EST
  Rainy River   Lake County   6:30 PM EST
  Union County   Philadelphia   7:00 PM EST
  Odessa   Pima   7:00 PM EST
  Eastern Arizona Classic in Thatcher, AZ @ Thatcher, AZ
Fri. 8 Columbus State   TBA   TBA
  @ Lakeland CC | Kirtland, Ohio
  Monroe CC   Delta   TBA
  @ Lakeland CC
  Erie   Lakeland Tournament   TBA
  Southeastern   Kansas City Kansas   6:00 AM EST
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Lake Michigan   1:00 PM EST
  Kalamazoo Valley CC Invitational @ Kalamazoo, MI
  St. Cloud Tech   Gogebic   2:00 PM EST
  @ Anoka Ramsey CC
  Iowa Central   Cloud County   3:00 PM EST
  Northeast CC Classic/Norfolk, NE @ Norfolk, NE
  Evangel University JV   Johnson County   3:00 PM EST
  @ Fort Scott, Kan.
  Marshalltown   Ellsworth   3:00 PM EST
  NIACC Classic @ Mason City
  Rhode Island #   Pine Manor   4:00 PM EST
  Benedictine University JV   Tohono O'odham   4:00 PM EST
  @ Native American Classic at Glendale Community College
  Southwest Virginia *   Lenoir   5:00 PM EST
  Kalamazoo Valley #   Alpena   5:00 PM EST
  KVCC Invitational
  Middlesex County   Garrett   5:00 PM EST
  Bryant & Stratton (VA)   Southern Maryland   5:00 PM EST
  Graceland University JV   North Central Missouri   5:00 PM EST
  Southwestern College   Pima   5:00 PM EST
  Eastern Arizona Shootout in Thatcher, AZ @ Thatcher, AZ
  TJ Memorial Tournament   Lakeland   5:30 PM EST
  Concordia University   Macomb   5:30 PM EST
  Southeast   Des Moines Area   6:00 PM EST
  Columbus, NE @ Central Classic
  Coffeyville   Hesston   6:00 PM EST
  @ Crowder
  Southwestern   Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa   6:00 PM EST
  Southwest Tennessee   National Park College   6:00 PM EST
  @ Lady Greyhound Classic
  Bay College   Rochester   6:30 PM EST
  Kennedy-King   Lincoln Land   6:30 PM EST
  Concordia College JV   Moraine Valley   6:30 PM EST
  @ Triton College Tournament
  Eastern Wyoming   North Platte   6:30 PM EST
  Illinois Central   North Iowa Area   7:00 PM EST
  Konigsmark Klassic (Mason City, Iowa)
  Clark State   Lincoln Trail   7:00 PM EST
  Iowa Lakes   Northeast   7:00 PM EST
  Hawks Classic
  Grandview University JV   Highland (KS)   7:00 PM EST
  William Penn University JV   Fort Scott   7:00 PM EST
  Palo Verde   Mesa   7:00 PM EST
  EAC Shootout @ Thatcher, AZ
  Owens   Arizona Western   7:30 PM EST
  Arizona Western Desert Classic @ Yuma, AZ
  Midland University JV   Central   8:00 PM EST
  St. Louis   Arkansas State Mid-South   8:00 PM EST
  Wayne County   Tohono O'odham   8:00 PM EST
  @ Neutral
  Lake Land   Triton   8:30 PM EST
  Dan Hull Memorial Classic
  John Wood   Kirkwood   8:30 PM EST
  Cedar Rapids, IA/ Kirkwood Classic
Sat. 9 Columbus State   TBA   TBA
  @ Lakeland CC | Kirtland, Ohio
  Erie   Lakeland Tournament   TBA
  Genesee   Allegany Maryland   TBA
  @ Niagara County CC - Sanborn, NY
  Macomb   Albion College   TBA
  Dakota   TBA   TBA
  Sleep Inn Tournament @ Devils Lake, ND
  Wayne County   Tohono O'odham   10:00 AM EST
  @ Neutral
  Lake Michigan   Alpena   11:00 AM EST
  Kalamazoo Valley CC Invitational @ Kalamazoo, MI
  Dakota   Gillette   11:00 AM EST
  @ Lake Region State College
  Guilford Tech   Montgomery   12:00 PM EST
  Patrick Henry College Tip-off @ Purcellville, VA
  Mercer County   Bucks County   12:00 PM EST
  Northampton *   Valley Forge Military   12:00 PM EST
  Clark State   Olney Central   12:00 PM EST
  Southeast   Midland University JV   12:00 PM EST
  Columbus, NE @ Central Classic
  Illinois Central   Ellsworth   12:00 PM EST
  Konigsmark Klassic (Mason City, Iowa) @ Mason City
  Palo Verde College   Pima   12:30 PM EST
  Eastern Arizona Shootout in Thatcher, AZ @ Thatcher, AZ
  Schoolcraft   Edison State   1:00 PM EST
  CCBC Essex   Cape Fear   1:00 PM EST
  Wilmington, NC
  Rowan Burlington   Howard (MD)   1:00 PM EST
  SUNY Broome   Niagara County   1:00 PM EST
  NCCC Tip-Off Classic @ Niagara CCC
  Henry Ford   Sinclair   1:00 PM EST
  Glen Oaks   Oakland   1:00 PM EST
  Delaware Tech   Union County   1:00 PM EST
  Bay College   Western Tech   1:00 PM EST
  Mercyhurst North East   Cuyahoga   1:00 PM EST
  Morris *   Manor   1:00 PM EST
  Cloud County   Iowa Lakes   1:00 PM EST
  Northeast CC Classic @ Norfolk, NE.
  South Arkansas Community College   Johnson County   1:00 PM EST
  @ Fort Scott, Kan.
  National Park College   St. Louis   1:00 PM EST
  @ Lady Greyhound Classic
  Frederick   Patrick Henry   2:00 PM EST
  Patrick Henry CC Tipoff Tourney
  TJ Memorial Tournament   Lakeland   2:00 PM EST
  Wake Tech *   USC Salkehatchie   2:00 PM EST
  Southeastern   John Wood   2:00 PM EST
  Wilbur Wright   Malcolm X   2:00 PM EST
  Des Moines Area   Central   2:00 PM EST
  Harper   Olive-Harvey   2:00 PM EST
  Joliet   McHenry County   2:00 PM EST
  Livin' The Dream   North Central Missouri   2:00 PM EST
  Lake Land   Moraine Valley   2:00 PM EST
  @ Triton College Tournament
  Lincoln Land   Morton   2:00 PM EST
  Shawnee   Danville Area   2:00 PM EST
  Southwestern   Northern Oklahoma Enid   2:00 PM EST
  @ Northern OK-Tonkawa
  Odessa   Mesa   2:30 PM EST
  Thatcher, AZ @ Eastern Arizona Classic
  Potomac State ^   CCBC Catonsville   3:00 PM EST
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Kalamazoo Valley   3:00 PM EST
  Kalamazoo, MI @ KVCC Invitational
  Laramie County   North Platte   3:00 PM EST
  Southwest Tennessee   Arkansas State Mid-South   3:00 PM EST
  Southwest Virginia *   Brunswick   4:00 PM EST
  Marshalltown   North Iowa Area   4:00 PM EST
  Konigsmark Klassic (Mason City, Iowa)
  Hesston   Crowder   4:00 PM EST
  Roughrider Classic
  Kansas City Kansas   Kirkwood   4:00 PM EST
  Ceda Rapids, IA/ Kirkwood Classic
  Concordia University Chicago (JV)   Triton   4:00 PM EST
  Dan Hull Memorial Classic
  Colorado Northwestern   Owens   4:30 PM EST
  Arizona Western Desert Classic @ Yuma, AZ
  Louisburg *   Johnston Community College   5:00 PM EST
  JCC Ft. Hood Memorial Veterans Day Classic
  Iowa Central   Northeast   5:00 PM EST
  Hawks Classic/Norfolk, NE
  Gogebic   Anoka-Ramsey   5:00 PM EST
  Evangel University JV   Fort Scott   5:00 PM EST
  CC of Allegheny County   Garrett   6:00 PM EST
  Stone Child College   Tohono O'odham   6:00 PM EST
  @ Native American Classic at Glendale Community College
  Scottsdale