2019-20 NJCAA Women's Basketball Schedule DI

Date Away Home Status Links
October
Sat. 5 Cape Fear   Southeast Juco Jamboree   TBA
  @ Albany, GA
  Dakota #   TBA   TBA
  Lake Region Scrimmage @ Devils Lake, ND
  Kishwaukee #   Illinois Central   TBA
  Jamboree
  McHenry County   TBD   TBA
  Pre-season Jamboree @ Rock Valley College
  Pima   ACCAC Jamboree (Scrimmage)   TBA
  Phoenix, AZ
  Mesa #   Jamboree   TBA
  @ Phoenix, AZ
  Vincennes   Illinois Central   9:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Wake Tech   Southeast Juco Jamboree   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Albany, GA
Sun. 6 Southeast   ICCAC Juco Jam   TBA
  Ames, IA
  ICCAC Jamboree #   Iowa Central   TBA
  ICCAC JUCO Jam/Ames, IA
  Johnson County #   ICCAC Jamboree   TBA
  North Iowa Area #   TBA   TBA
  ICCAC Juco Jam @ Ames, Iowa
  ICCAC Jamboree   Southwestern   TBA
  @ Ames
  TBA   Iowa Lakes   TBA
  @ ICCAC Juco Jamboree; Ames, IA
  Ellsworth   ICCAC Juco Jam   TBA
  @ Ames, IA
  Kirkwood #   TBA   1:00 PM EDT
  Iowa State Jamboree @ Ames, IA
  Southeastern #   ICCAC Scrimmage   1:00 PM EDT
  Kirkwood #   TBA   3:00 PM EDT
  Iowa State Jamboree @ Ames, IA
  Kirkwood #   TBA   5:00 PM EDT
  Iowa State Jamboree @ Ames, IA
Sat. 12 Kishwaukee #   Rock Valley   TBA
  Jamboree
  Wilbur Wright #   Rock Valley College Jamboree   11:00 AM EDT
  McHenry County   TBD   11:00 AM EDT
  Pre-season Jamboree @ Illinois Central College
  Clark State #   Wright State University Lake   1:00 PM EDT
  Kennedy-King #   Triton   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Tucson Sol (Scrimmage)   Pima   9:00 PM EDT
  Pima West Campus Aztec Gymnasium
Sun. 13 Iowa Central #   Kirkwood Community College Jamboree   TBA
  Kirkwood CC Jamboree/Cedar Rapids, IA
  Kirkwood Jamboree   Ellsworth   TBA
  @ Cedar Rapids
  Southeastern   Kirkwood Community College Scrimmage   12:00 AM EDT
  Kirkwood Scrimmage
  Clarke University #   Kirkwood   11:00 AM EDT
  Kirkwood/Mt. Mercy Jamboree
  William Penn University   Iowa Lakes   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Mount Mercy University; Cedar Rapids, IA
  Southeast   Graceland University JV (Scrimmage)   2:00 PM EDT
  Lamoni, IA
  Culver Stockton College #   Kirkwood   2:00 PM EDT
  Kirkwood/Mt. Mercy Jamboree
  Ambrose   Iowa Lakes   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Kirkwood CC; Cedar Rapids, IA
  Pitt-Titusville   Jamestown   5:00 PM EDT
  Mount Mercy University   Iowa Lakes   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Mount Mercy University; Cedar Rapids, IA
  Grand View University #   Kirkwood   6:00 PM EDT
  Kirkwood/Mt. Mercy Jamboree
Tue. 15 Southwest Virginia #   Southwest Virginia   5:00 PM EDT
  Countdown to Take-Off
  Wilberforce University JV #   Clark State   5:30 PM EDT
Wed. 16 Central   Hastings College JV   TBA
  Henry Ford #   Glen Oaks   6:30 AM EDT
Thu. 17 Rowan Burlington   Middlesex County   5:00 PM EDT
  Benedictine University (SCRIMMAGE) #   Mesa   8:30 PM EDT
Fri. 18 Catawba Valley   JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  Chicago, Ill.
  Glen Oaks #   Lourdes University   6:00 PM EDT
Sat. 19 Catawba Valley   JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  Chicago, Ill.
  Johnson County #   Lawrence Jamboree   TBA
  North Iowa Area #   TBA   TBA
  Juco Jam @ Lawrence, Kansas
  TBA   Iowa Lakes   TBA
  @ Anoka Ramsey JUCO Jam; Coon Rapids, MN
  McHenry County   TBD   TBA
  Pre-season Jamboree @ Baylor Basketball Chicago, IL
  Illinois Valley #   Triton   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Ottawa University-Arizona (Scrimmage)   Pima   9:00 PM EDT
  Pima West Campus Aztec Gymnasium
Sun. 20 Barton College #   Cape Fear   1:00 PM EDT
  Wilmington, NC
Mon. 21 Mount Mercy University #   Kirkwood   7:00 PM EDT
  Cedar Rapids, IA
Tue. 22 Iowa Lakes   Northwestern College   TBA
  Southeast   College of St Mary's JV (Scrimmage)   6:00 PM EDT
  Omaha, NE
  Meredith College   Wake Tech   6:30 PM EDT
  Lake Michigan #   Holy Cross College   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Wed. 23 Columbus State #   Tiffin University-JV   TBA
  Lackawanna   Mansfield University   5:30 PM EDT
  Mansfield, PA
  Washington Adventist University #   Frederick   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Iowa Central   Buena Vista University   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Southeastern #   Culver Stockton Scrimmage   8:00 PM EDT
Thu. 24 SUNY Brockport #   Niagara County   5:00 PM EDT
  Wright Patterson Air Force Base #   Clark State   5:30 PM EDT
  McHenry County   Judson University   6:30 PM EDT
  Pre-season Scrimmage
  Mesa #   Central Arizona College (SCRIMMAGE)   8:30 PM EDT
Fri. 25 Cochise College (Scrimmage)   Pima   5:00 PM EDT
  Pima West Campus Aztec Gymnasium
  William Penn University #   Kirkwood   7:00 PM EDT
  Cedar Rapids, IA
Sat. 26 Red Hawks Jamboree   Catawba Valley   TBA
  Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C
  Johnson County #   MidAmerica Nazarene University Jamboree   TBA
  Houghton College #   Niagara County   10:00 AM EDT
  Southeastern   Southwestern Illinois College Scrimmage   11:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Saint Mary's College #   Lake Michigan   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Lady Raptors #   Chesapeake   2:00 PM EDT
  Triton #   Kishwaukee   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Alumni Game (SCRIMMAGE) #   Mesa   5:00 PM EDT
Sun. 27 TBA   Frederick   TBA
  CCBC Essex Women?s Basketball JUCO Jamboree @ CCBC Essex
  Rowan Burlington   TBA   TBA
  @ Jamboree Catonsville
  Northern Virginia #   CCBC Essex (Jamboree)   10:00 AM EDT
  Cecil   TBD   10:30 AM EDT
  CCBC Essex Jamboree @ CCBC Essex
  Cape Fear #   University of Mount Olive   1:00 PM EDT
  Mount Olive, NC
  Southeast   Doane University JV (Scrimmage)   3:00 PM EDT
  Crete, NE
Mon. 28 Glen Oaks #   Calumet College of St. Joseph   6:00 PM EDT
  Niagara County #   Buffalo State College   6:00 PM EDT
Tue. 29 Cape Fear #   UNC Pembroke   TBA
  Pembroke, NC
  Ocean County * #   Mercer County   5:00 PM EDT
  Clark State #   Southern State Community College   5:30 PM EDT
  Niagara County #   D'Youville College   6:00 PM EDT
  Saint Augustine University   Wake Tech   6:30 PM EDT
Wed. 30 University of Mount Olive JV   Lenoir   5:00 PM EDT
Thu. 31 Tompkins Cortland   Jamestown   5:00 PM EDT
  Wake Tech   Shaw University   6:30 PM EDT
 
November
Fri. 1 William Penn University JV   Des Moines Area   TBA
  Boone, IA
  Dakota   TBA   TBA
  Mon-Dak Pre-Season Tournament @ New Town, ND
  North Iowa Area   TBA   TBA
  Ellsworth's Dale Howard Classic @ Iowa Falls, Iowa
  Western Texas   Phoenix   TBA
  Hobbs, NM @ NMJC Classic
  Dakota   Miles   10:30 AM EDT
  MonDak Conference Tip-Off @ New Town, ND
  Spartanburg Methodist   Lenoir   2:00 PM EDT
  Louisburg, NC
  Kirkwood   Butler   2:00 PM EDT
  State Fair Classic @ Sedalia, MO
  United Tribes Tech   North Dakota SCS   2:45 PM EDT
  Mon-Dak Preseason Tournament First Round @ New Town, ND
  Glen Oaks   Cuyahoga   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Kennedy-King College
  TBA CC   Louisburg   4:00 PM EDT
  Pizza Hut Classic; Louisburg, NC
  Oakland   Beaver County   5:00 PM EDT
  Rowan Burlington   CCBC Catonsville   5:00 PM EDT
  Prince George's   Northern Virginia   5:00 PM EDT
  Gogebic   Kennedy-King   5:00 PM EDT
  Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
  Southern Idaho   Mesa   5:00 PM EDT
  Mesa Classic
  Niagara County   Springfield Tech   6:00 PM EDT
  Goldberg Classic @ Columbia-Greene CC
  Southwestern   Johnson County   6:30 PM EDT
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Ellsworth   7:00 PM EDT
  Dale Howard Classic @ Iowa Falls
  Little Priest Tribal   North Platte   8:00 PM EDT
  Hampton Inn Classic
  Phoenix   New Mexico   8:00 PM EDT
  Thunderbird Classic-Hobbs, NM
Sat. 2 TBD   Lenoir   TBA
  @ LC Pizza Hut Invitational
  Niagara County   Columbia-Greene CC/Word of Life-Davis College   TBA
  Goldberg Classic @ Columbia-Greene CC
  Dakota   TBA   TBA
  Mon-Dak Pre-Season Tournament @ New Town, ND
  North Iowa Area   TBA   TBA
  Ellsworth's Dale Howard Classic @ Iowa Falls, Iowa
  Glen Oaks   Gogebic   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Kennedy-King College
  Richard J. Daley   Elgin   12:00 PM EDT
  Mercyhurst North East   Beaver County   1:00 PM EDT
  Schoolcraft   Columbus State   1:00 PM EDT
  Ancilla   Owens   1:00 PM EDT
  Edison State   Henry Ford   1:00 PM EDT
  Alpena   Mid Michigan   1:00 PM EDT
  Vincennes   Kirkwood   1:00 PM EDT
  State Fair Tournament @ Sedalia, MO
  DuPage   Oakton   1:00 PM EDT
  Spartanburg Methodist   Louisburg   2:00 PM EDT
  Pizza Hut Classic ; Louisburg, NC
  Kaskaskia   Danville Area   2:00 PM EDT
  Cuyahoga   Kennedy-King   2:00 PM EDT
  Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
  Jefferson (MO)   Lewis & Clark   2:00 PM EDT
  Illinois Valley   Morton   2:00 PM EDT
  North Central Missouri   Johnson County   3:00 PM EDT
  Coffeyville   North Arkansas   3:30 PM EDT
  Mercer County   CCBC Essex   4:00 PM EDT
  CCBC Essex Wellness & Athletics Center
  Jamestown   SUNY Broome   4:00 PM EDT
  @ WNYAC/MSAC Crossover Classic
  TBD   Ellsworth   4:00 PM EDT
  Dale Howard Classic @ Iowa Falls
  Air Force Prep   North Platte   4:00 PM EDT
  Hampton Inn Classic
  TBA   Frederick   5:00 PM EDT
  FCC Tip-Off Mixer
  Palo Verde   Mesa   5:00 PM EDT
  Mesa Classic
  Fort Scott   Southwestern   5:30 PM EDT
  @ Johnson County Community College
  Park University JV   Pima   9:00 PM EDT
  Pima West Campus Aztec Gymnasium
Sun. 3 Howard (MD)   UConn Avery Point   TBA
  Briar Cliff University   Iowa Central   TBA
  Dakota   TBA   TBA
  Mon-Dak Pre-Season Tournament @ New Town, ND
  Kings College   Lackawanna   12:00 PM EST
  Scranton, PA
  Jamestown   Corning   12:00 PM EST
  @ WNYAC/MSAC Crossover Classic
  Westchester   Rowan Burlington   1:00 PM EST
  TBA   Frederick   3:00 PM EST
  FCC Tip-Off Mixer
Mon. 4 Northern Virginia   Allegany Maryland   5:00 PM EST
  Clark State   Tiffin University JV   5:30 PM EST
  Caldwell Tech   Wake Tech   6:00 PM EST
  Allen County   Fort Scott   6:30 PM EST
  Fort Scott, KS
  Dordt College JV   Iowa Lakes   6:30 PM EST
  Concordia University JV   Central   7:00 PM EST
  Copiah-Lincoln   Arkansas State Mid-South   7:00 PM EST
Tue. 5 Essex County   Montgomery County   5:00 PM EST
  Jefferson (NY)   Genesee   5:00 PM EST
  Manor   Howard (MD)   5:00 PM EST
  Lakeland   Mercyhurst North East   5:30 PM EST
  Converse JV   Catawba Valley   5:30 PM EST
  Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C
  Keystone College   Lackawanna   6:00 PM EST
  Scranton, PA
  Great Lakes Christian College   Lansing   6:00 PM EST
  South Suburban   Wilbur Wright   6:00 PM EST
  Prairie State   Richard J. Daley   6:00 PM EST
  Johnson County   Southeast   6:00 PM EST
  Beatrice, NE
  Olive-Harvey   Lake County   6:00 PM EST
  York College JV   North Platte   6:00 PM EST
  Graceland University JV   Des Moines Area   6:30 PM EST
  Boone, IA
  Marshalltown   Iowa Central   6:30 PM EST
  MCC-Penn Valley   State Fair   6:30 PM EST
  @ State Fair Community College
  North Central Missouri   Ellsworth   6:30 PM EST
  Triton   Waubonsee   6:30 PM EST
  Grand View University JV   Southwestern   6:30 PM EST
  Harper   Kishwaukee   6:30 PM EST
  McHenry County   Madison   6:30 PM EST
  Rowan Burlington   CCBC Essex   7:00 PM EST
  Culver Stockton JV   Southeastern   7:00 PM EST
Wed. 6 Cecil   Delaware Tech   TBA
  Clark State   Wilberforce University JV   5:30 PM EST
  USC Salkehatchie *   Cape Fear   6:00 PM EST
  Wilmington, NC
  Chesapeake * ^   Hagerstown   6:00 PM EST
  at Hagerstown
  Wake Tech *   Fayetteville Tech   6:00 PM EST
  Kankakee   Ancilla   6:30 PM EST
  Dakota   Turtle Mountain Community College   7:00 PM EST
Thu. 7 Salem Community College   Valley Forge Military   5:00 PM EST
  Manor   Cumberland County   5:00 PM EST
  Raritan Valley *   Rowan Burlington   5:00 PM EST
  Jamestown   Pitt-Titusville   5:00 PM EST
  Bryant & Stratton (VA)   Northern Virginia   5:00 PM EST
  Southwestern   Mesa   5:00 PM EST
  EAC Shootout @ Thatcher, AZ
  Rhode Island   Bunker Hill   5:30 PM EST
  Carl Sandburg   Elgin   6:00 PM EST
  Harper   McHenry County   6:15 PM EST
  Odessa   Pima   7:00 PM EST
  Eastern Arizona Classic in Thatcher, AZ
Fri. 8 Columbus State   TBA   TBA
  @ Lakeland CC | Kirtland, Ohio
  Southeastern   Kansas City Kansas   5:00 AM EST
  Kirkwood Classic @ Kirkwood Claccic
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) #   Lake Michigan   1:00 PM EST
  Kalamazoo, MI @ Kalamazoo Invite
  Iowa Central   Cloud County   3:00 PM EST
  Northeast CC Classic/Norfolk, NE
  Evangel University JV   Johnson County   3:00 PM EST
  @ Fort Scott, Kan.
  Marshalltown   Ellsworth   3:00 PM EST
  NIACC Classic @ Mason City
  Southwest Virginia *   Lenoir   5:00 PM EST
  Kalamazoo Valley #   Alpena   5:00 PM EST
  KVCC Invitational @ Kalamazoo Valley Community College
  Southwestern College   Pima   5:00 PM EST
  Eastern Arizona Shootout in Thatcher, AZ
  TJ Memorial Tournament   Lakeland   5:30 PM EST
  Ohio State University - Mansfield   Edison State   5:30 PM EST
  Southeast   Des Moines Area   6:00 PM EST
  Columbus, NE @ Central Classic
  Coffeyville   Hesston   6:00 PM EST
  @ Crowder
  Southwestern   Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa   6:00 PM EST
  Eastern Wyoming   North Platte   6:00 PM EST
  Kennedy-King   Lincoln Land   6:30 PM EST
  Illinois Central   North Iowa Area   7:00 PM EST
  Konigsmark Klassic (Mason City, Iowa)
  Clark State   Lincoln Trail   7:00 PM EST
  Iowa Lakes   Northeast   7:00 PM EST
  Hawks Classic
  Palo Verde   Mesa   7:00 PM EST
  EAC Shootout @ Thatcher, AZ
  Midland University JV   Central   8:00 PM EST
  St. Louis   Arkansas State Mid-South   8:00 PM EST
  Lake Land   Triton   8:30 PM EST
  Dan Hull Memorial Classic
  John Wood   Kirkwood   8:30 PM EST
  Cedar Rapids, IA/ Kirkwood Classic
Sat. 9 Cecil   TBD   TBA
  Monroe Community College Tournament @ Monroe Community College
  Columbus State   TBA   TBA
  @ Lakeland CC | Kirtland, Ohio
  Montgomery   Patrick Henry   TBA
  Patrick Henry College Tip-off
  Dakota   TBA   TBA
  Sleep Inn Tournament @ Devils Lake, ND
  Lake Michigan #   Alpena   11:00 AM EST
  KVCC Invitational @ Kalamazoo Valley Community College
  Johnston Community College   Louisburg   12:00 PM EST
  Taylor Center , Louisburg College
  Clark State   Olney Central   12:00 PM EST
  Southeast   Midland University JV   12:00 PM EST
  Columbus, NE @ Central Classic
  Illinois Central   Ellsworth   12:00 PM EST
  NIACC Classic @ Mason City
  Palo Verde College   Pima   12:30 PM EST
  Eastern Arizona Shootout in Thatcher, AZ
  Schoolcraft   Edison State   1:00 PM EST
  CCBC Essex   Cape Fear   1:00 PM EST
  Wilmington, NC
  Rowan Burlington   Howard (MD)   1:00 PM EST
  SUNY Broome   Niagara County   1:00 PM EST
  NCCC Tip-Off Classic @ Niagara CCC
  Henry Ford   Sinclair   1:00 PM EST
  Glen Oaks   Oakland   1:00 PM EST
  Chesapeake   Delaware Tech   1:00 PM EST
  Stanton, DE Campus
  Southeastern   John Wood   1:00 PM EST
  Kirkwood Classic @ John Wood C.C
  Cloud County   Iowa Lakes   1:00 PM EST
  Northeast CC Classic @ Norfolk, NE.
  South Arkansas Community College   Johnson County   1:00 PM EST
  @ Fort Scott, Kan.
  TJ Memorial Tournament   Lakeland   2:00 PM EST
  Wake Tech *   USC Salkehatchie   2:00 PM EST
  Wilbur Wright   Malcolm X   2:00 PM EST
  Des Moines Area   Central   2:00 PM EST
  Harper   Olive-Harvey   2:00 PM EST
  Southwestern   Northern Oklahoma Enid   2:00 PM EST
  @ Northern OK-Tonkawa
  Oakton   Carl Sandburg   2:00 PM EST
  Joliet   McHenry County   2:00 PM EST
  Odessa   Mesa   2:30 PM EST
  Thatcher, AZ @ Eastern Arizona Classic
  Potomac State ^   CCBC Catonsville   3:00 PM EST
  Laramie County   North Platte   3:00 PM EST
  Southwest Tennessee   Arkansas State Mid-South   3:00 PM EST
  Southwest Virginia *   Brunswick   4:00 PM EST
  Marshalltown   North Iowa Area   4:00 PM EST
  Konigsmark Klassic (Mason City, Iowa)
  Hesston   Crowder   4:00 PM EST
  Roughrider Classic
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Kalamazoo Valley   4:00 PM EST
  Kalamazoo, MI
  Kansas City Kansas   Kirkwood   4:00 PM EST
  Ceda Rapids, IA/ Kirkwood Classic
  Concordia University Chicago (JV)   Triton   4:00 PM EST
  Dan Hull Memorial Classic
  Iowa Central   Northeast   5:00 PM EST
  Hawks Classic/Norfolk, NE
  Gogebic   Anoka-Ramsey   5:00 PM EST
Sun. 10 Cecil   TBD   TBA
  Monroe Community College Tournament @ Monroe Community College
  Montgomery   Guilford Tech   TBA
  Patrick Henry College Tip-off @ Purcellville, VA
  Allegany Maryland   Niagara County   11:00 AM EST
  NCCC Tip-Off Classic @ Niagara CCC
  Iowa Western   Dakota   11:00 AM EST
  Devils Lake, ND - Lake Region/Sleep Inn Classic @ Devils Lake, ND
  CCBC Essex   Wake Tech   1:00 PM EST
  Raleigh, N.C.
  Mount Olive JV   Catawba Valley   1:00 PM EST
  Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C
Mon. 11 Bryant & Stratton (Albany)   Niagara County   11:00 AM EST
  NCCC Tip-Off Classic @ Niagara CCC
  Cedarville University JV   Clark State   5:30 PM EST
  Southeastern   Carl Sandburg   6:30 PM EST
  Northwest Mississippi   Arkansas State Mid-South   6:30 PM EST
  Central   Little Priest Tribal   6:30 PM EST
  Frederick   Hagerstown   7:00 PM EST
  Non-conference
Tue. 12 Essex County *   Lackawanna   5:00 PM EST
  Scranton, PA
  Fayetteville Tech *   Lenoir   5:00 PM EST
  Bucks County   Rowan Burlington   5:00 PM EST
  Southwest Virginia   Johnson University   6:00 PM EST
  Lake Michigan   Andrew's University   6:00 PM EST
  Morton   Wilbur Wright   6:00 PM EST
  DuPage   Olive-Harvey   6:00 PM EST
  Waubonsee   South Suburban   6:00 PM EST
  Rock Valley   McHenry County   6:15 PM EST
  Malcolm X   Illinois Valley   6:30 PM EST
  Moraine Valley   Kishwaukee   6:30 PM EST
  Mount Mercy JV   Des Moines Area   6:30 PM EST
  Boone, IA
  Southeast   Cloud County   7:00 PM EST
  Concordia, KS
  Elmhurst College (JV)   Triton   7:00 PM EST
  Marshalltown   Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
  Hesston   Hutchinson   7:00 PM EST
  William Penn University   Iowa Central   8:00 PM EST
  Iowa Lakes   St Kate's JV   8:00 PM EST
  Ellsworth   Grand View University JV   8:00 PM EST
Wed. 13 ASA Brooklyn   Frederick   5:00 PM EST
  Chesapeake *   Anne Arundel   5:00 PM EST
  Henry Ford   Jackson   5:30 PM EST
  Cedarville University JV   Edison State   5:30 PM EST
  Cape Fear *   Wake Tech   6:00 PM EST
  Raleigh, NC
  Hope College   Lansing   6:00 PM EST
  Glen Oaks   Great Lakes Christian College   6:00 PM EST
  Kaskaskia   St. Louis   6:30 PM EST
  Missouri Valley College JV-Orange   Johnson County   6:30 PM EST
  Danville Area   Carl Sandburg   6:30 PM EST
  Wartburg JV   Ellsworth   6:30 PM EST
  Iowa Western   North Iowa Area   7:00 PM EST
  Mason City, Iowa
  North Platte   Colby   7:00 PM EST
Thu. 14 Mercer County   Cecil   5:00 PM EST
  CCBC Dundalk ^   Potomac State   Cancelled
  Keyser, W.Va.
  Thomas Nelson Community College   Northern Virginia   5:00 PM EST
  Rowan Burlington   Montgomery   5:30 PM EST
  Owens   Lansing   5:30 PM EST
  Montreat JV   Catawba Valley   5:30 PM EST
  Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C
  Triton   Ancilla   6:00 PM EST
  Olive-Harvey   Moraine Valley   6:00 PM EST
  Prairie State   South Suburban   6:00 PM EST
  Joliet   Illinois Valley   6:30 PM EST
  Kishwaukee   Illinois Central   7:00 PM EST
Fri. 15 Southeastern   State Fair Classic   TBA
  TBA   Iowa Lakes   TBA
  @ Marshalltown, IA
  Chesapeake   Allegheny County-Allegheny   5:00 PM EST
  Pittsburgh, PA
  Clark State   Wright Patterson Air Force Base   5:30 PM EST
  Lakeland   Genesee   5:30 PM EST
  Des Moines Area   Marshalltown   6:00 PM EST
  Marshalltown Classic; Marshalltown. IA
  Illinois Central   Iowa Central   6:30 PM EST
  Kirkwood CC Classic/Cedar Rapids, IA
  Southwestern   Kansas City Kansas   7:00 PM EST
  Canadian Mennonite University   Dakota   7:00 PM EST
  DCB Classic
  North Platte   Hesston   7:00 PM EST
  Hesston College Classic
  Midland University JV   Southeast   8:00 PM EST
  Beatrice, NE (RKP Classic)
  Bella Vista   Mesa   8:00 PM EST
  McHenry County   Kirkwood   8:30 PM EST
  Cedar Rapids, IA/ Kirkwood Classic
Sat. 16 TBA   Frederick   TBA
  MC Tip-Off @ Montgomery College
  Northern Virginia   Harford   TBA
  Hesston   Southwestern   TBA
  @ Kansas City Kansas CC
  Southeastern   State Fair Classic   TBA
  TBA   Iowa Lakes   TBA
  @ Marshalltown, IA
  Rowan Burlington   Lackawanna   1:00 PM EST
  Lakeland   Erie   1:00 PM EST
  Chesapeake ^   Beaver County   1:00 PM EST
  at Community College of Beaver County
  Kalamazoo Valley   Niagara County   1:00 PM EST
  Lake Michigan   St. Clair County   1:00 PM EST
  Henry Ford   Edison State   1:00 PM EST
  Sinclair   Glen Oaks   1:00 PM EST
  Fayetteville Tech *   Catawba Valley   1:00 PM EST
  Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C
  Prairie State   DuPage   1:00 PM EST
  Louisburg *   Southwest Virginia   2:00 PM EST
  Iowa Central   McHenry County   2:00 PM EST
  Kirkwood CC Classic/Cedar Rapids, IA
  Wilbur Wright   Olive-Harvey   2:00 PM EST
  Central   Des Moines Area   2:00 PM EST
  @ Marshalltown, IA
  North Arkansas   Seminole State (OK)   2:00 PM EST
  Crowder College @ Crowder College
  John Wood   State Fair   2:00 PM EST
  State Fair Classic
  Madison   Carl Sandburg   2:00 PM EST
  North Platte   Bethel College JV   2:00 PM EST
  Hesston College Classic @ Yes
  Elgin   Illinois Valley   2:00 PM EST
  Lake County   South Suburban   2:00 PM EST
  St. Louis   Johnson County   3:00 PM EST
  Harcum   CCBC Catonsville   4:00 PM EST
  Concordia University JV   Southeast   4:00 PM EST
  Beatrice, NE (RKP Classic)
  Metropolitan Community College   Crowder   4:00 PM EST
  Don Wilson Classic
  Sisseton Wahpeton College   Dakota   4:00 PM EST
  DCB Classic
  Illinois Central   Kirkwood   4:00 PM EST
  Cedar Rapids, IA/ Kirkwood Classic
  Arizona Christian University JV   Pima   8:00 PM EST
  Pima West Campus Aztec Gymnasium
Sun. 17 TBA   Frederick   TBA
  MC Tip-Off @ Montgomery College
  Union County   CCBC Catonsville   2:00 PM EST
Mon. 18 Cape Fear *   Lenoir   5:00 PM EST
  Kinston, NC
  Alpena   Lake Superior State University JV   5:30 PM EST
  Wake Tech *   Guilford Tech   6:00 PM EST
  Missouri Valley College JV-Purple   Johnson County   6:30 PM EST
  County Upper Academy   Iowa Central   8:00 PM EST
Tue. 19 Valley Forge Military   Montgomery County   5:00 PM EST
  Genesee   Cayuga   5:00 PM EST
  Bucks County *   Lackawanna   5:00 PM EST
  Scranton, PA
  Essex County *   Rowan Burlington   5:00 PM EST
  Northern Virginia ^   Chesapeake   5:00 PM EST
  Ohio State University-Club   Columbus State   5:30 PM EST
  Clark State   Miami University Middletown   5:30 PM EST
  Gateway (CT)   Rhode Island   6:00 PM EST
  Richard J. Daley   Wilbur Wright   6:00 PM EST
  Hastings College JV   Central   6:00 PM EST
  Triton   Oakton   6:00 PM EST
  Joliet   Olive-Harvey   6:00 PM EST
  Elgin   DuPage   6:00 PM EST
  Marshalltown   Des Moines Area   6:30 PM EST
  Boone, IA
  Fort Scott   Allen County   6:30 PM EST
  Iola, KS
  Augustana College JV   Carl Sandburg   6:30 PM EST
  McHenry County ^   Kishwaukee   6:30 PM EST
  Illinois Valley   Prairie State   6:30 PM EST
  Waubonsee   Rock Valley   6:30 PM EST
  State Fair   Southeastern   7:00 PM EST
  South Suburban   Milwaukee Area Tech   7:00 PM EST
Wed. 20 Howard (MD) *   Anne Arundel   5:00 PM EST
  Prince George's *   Frederick   5:00 PM EST
  Beaver County ^   Cecil   5:00 PM EST
  Kellogg   Henry Ford   5:00 PM EST
  Allegany Maryland   CCBC Catonsville   5:00 PM EST
  Lakeland *   Lorain County   5:30 PM EST
  Edison State   Mott   5:30 PM EST
  Lake Michigan   Schoolcraft   5:30 PM EST
  St. Clair County   Lansing   5:30 PM EST
  Wake Tech *   Lenoir   6:00 PM EST
  Cape Fear *   Bryant & Stratton (VA)   6:00 PM EST
  Norfolk, VA
  Northeast   Southeast   6:00 PM EST
  Beatrice, NE
  North Central Missouri   Southwestern   6:30 PM EST
  Gustavus JV   Iowa Lakes   6:30 PM EST
  Dakota   Providence University College   7:00 PM EST
  Clarendon   Hesston   7:00 PM EST
  Loras JV   Kirkwood   7:00 PM EST
  Cedar Rapids, IA
  Tohono O'odham *   Mesa   7:30 PM EST
  Pima *   Cochise   7:30 PM EST
  Douglas, AZ
  Ellsworth   Wartburg JV   8:00 PM EST
Thu. 21 Finger Lakes   Mercyhurst North East   TBA
  Johnson County   Missouri Southern State University JV   TBA
  Columbus State   Clark State   1:00 PM EST
  Union County   Brookdale   5:00 PM EST
  Mercer County *   Rowan Burlington   5:00 PM EST
  Lancaster   Northern Virginia   5:00 PM EST
  Monroe CC   Lackawanna   6:00 PM EST
  Scranton, PA
  Louisburg   Guilford Tech   6:00 PM EST
  Jamestown, NC
  Wilbur Wright   Harry S. Truman   6:00 PM EST
  DuPage   Morton   6:00 PM EST
  South Suburban ^   McHenry County   6:15 PM EST
  Ancilla   Kennedy-King   6:30 PM EST
  Itawamba   Arkansas State Mid-South   6:30 PM EST
  Triton   Moraine Valley   6:30 PM EST
  Grand View University JV   Ellsworth   6:30 PM EST
  Carl Sandburg   MacMurray College JV   8:30 PM EST
Fri. 22 Central   North Iowa Area   2:00 PM EST
  @ Fort Dodge, Iowa
  Montgomery * ^   Chesapeake   5:00 PM EST
  Columbus State   Muskegon   5:30 PM EST
  @ St. Clair County CC | Port Huron, Michigan
  Niagara County   Allegany Maryland   5:30 PM EST
  Glen Oaks   Alma College J.V.   5:30 PM EST
  Olive-Harvey   Vincennes   7:00 PM EST
  Sodexo Classic
  Central Community College   Iowa Central   7:00 PM EST
  Great Western Shootout
  Southeast   Peru State College JV   7:00 PM EST
  Peru, NE
  Southeastern   Lewis & Clark   7:00 PM EST
Sat. 23 Cecil *   Prince George's   TBA
  Southwest Virginia   Dabney Lancaster Community College   12:00 PM EST
  Columbus State   St. Clair County   1:00 PM EST
  Garrett * ^   CCBC Dundalk   Cancelled
  CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
  Edison State   Schoolcraft   1:00 PM EST
  Lackawanna *   Manor   1:00 PM EST
  Jenkintown, PA
  Lakeland *   Hocking   1:00 PM EST
  Northern Virginia ^   Beaver County   1:00 PM EST
  Cape Fear *   Louisburg   1:00 PM EST
  Louisburg, NC
  Niagara County   Frederick   1:00 PM EST
  Ancilla   Morton   1:00 PM EST
  Kankakee   Lake Michigan   1:00 PM EST
  Glen Oaks   Alpena   1:00 PM EST
  Northeast   North Iowa Area   1:00 PM EST
  Iowa Central's Great Western Shootout @ Fort Dodge, Iowa
  Waubonsee   DuPage   1:00 PM EST
  Western Wyoming   North Platte   1:00 PM EST
  Prairie State   Wilbur Wright   2:00 PM EST
  Lincoln Land   Kaskaskia   2:00 PM EST
  County Upper Academy   Des Moines Area   2:00 PM EST
  Boone, IA
  Black Hawk-Moline   Southeastern   2:00 PM EST
  Lake County   Triton   2:00 PM EST
  Kennedy-King   South Suburban   2:00 PM EST
  Hesston   Western Oklahoma State   2:00 PM EST
  Carl Sandburg   Milwaukee Area Tech   2:00 PM EST
  Kishwaukee   Rock Valley   2:00 PM EST
  Marshalltown   Ellsworth   2:00 PM EST
  Oakton   Illinois Valley   2:00 PM EST
  Southeast   North Central Missouri   3:00 PM EST
  Trenton, MO
  Johnson County   Arkansas State Mid-South   3:00 PM EST
  NC All-Stars #   Dakota   3:00 PM EST
  Central Arizona *   Mesa   4:00 PM EST
  Northeast   Iowa Central   6:00 PM EST
  Great Western Shootout
  Central   Iowa Central   6:00 PM EST
  @ Fort Dodge, Iowa
  Howard (MD)   Orange County   6:30 PM EST
  @ Morris County CC
  Minnesota West   Iowa Lakes   6:30 PM EST
  Pima *   Eastern Arizona   7:30 PM EST
  Thatcher, AZ
Sun. 24 Howard (MD)   Morris   TBA
  CCBC Catonsville   Catawba Valley   1:00 PM EST
Mon. 25 Cedarville Uninversity JV   Edison State   5:30 PM EST
  UC Clermont   Clark State   5:30 PM EST
  Alpena   Bay Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Northwestern JV   Iowa Lakes   6:30 PM EST
  Buena Vista University   Iowa Central   8:00 PM EST
Tue. 26 Black Hawk-Moline   Des Moines Area   TBA
  Boone, IA
  Caldwell Tech   Catawba Valley   5:00 PM EST
  Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C
  CCBC Essex * ^   Howard (MD)   5:00 PM EST
  Columbia, MD
  Louisburg *   Lenoir   5:00 PM EST
  Lackawanna *   Morris   5:00 PM EST
  Randolph, NJ
  Rowan Burlington   Del Tech Stanton   5:00 PM EST
  Ulster County *