Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Schroeder Sinclair 34 33 1256 315-702 44.9 86-241 35.7 180-212 84.9 896
2 J Nakai Pima 35 34 255 290-622 46.6 88-206 42.7 175-205 85.4 843
2 M Willems North Iowa Area 35 33 282 267-651 41.0 186-486 38.3 123-135 91.1 843
4 K James Sinclair 34 34 1218 273-639 42.7 90-236 38.1 124-176 70.5 760
5 K Redfern Niagara County 33 31 1044 293-619 47.3 37-119 31.1 111-167 66.5 734
6 J Millner Guilford Tech 28 28 100 235-450 52.2 39-114 34.2 201-243 82.7 710
7 T Williams Bryant & Stratton (VA) 30 30 87 271-580 46.7 69-196 35.2 93-122 76.2 704
8 J Buford North Iowa Area 35 35 286 257-581 44.2 86-254 33.9 91-132 68.9 691
9 E Davis Wake Tech 29 28 130 209-471 44.4 61-130 46.9 198-258 76.7 677
10 A Jackson Lake Land 32 32 32 236-455 51.9 53-138 38.4 114-138 82.6 639
11 K Pressley Brunswick 30 28 828 240-558 43.0 1-2 50.0 152-201 75.6 633
12 J Ruzevich Moraine Valley 36 36 1115 236-551 42.8 81-246 32.9 74-114 64.9 627
13 D Colbert Wayne County 33 32 412 207-468 44.2 48-132 36.4 160-214 74.8 622
13 N Collier Kansas City Kansas 36 5 588 217-371 58.5 44-110 40.0 144-184 78.3 622
15 Y Abreu Union County 37 35 1011 236-607 38.9 47-170 27.6 101-156 64.7 620
16 A Hunter Moraine Valley 34 34 1069 214-484 44.2 59-160 36.9 108-138 78.3 595
17 J Thompson Mott 31 30 1013 212-502 42.2 45-170 26.5 121-177 68.4 590
18 L Rascoe Ancilla 29 24 284 201-461 43.6 34-129 26.4 149-207 72.0 585
19 S Bribiescas Pima 36 35 259 206-414 49.8 49-133 36.8 107-134 79.9 568
20 C Maholmes Schoolcraft 29 29 232 200-434 46.1 13-37 35.1 153-204 75.0 566
21 B Froberg Gogebic 25 25 905 188-502 37.5 78-243 32.1 103-153 67.3 557
21 S Johnson Catawba Valley 30 28 88 245-502 48.8 0-1 0.0 67-90 74.4 557
23 T Benton Wayne County 33 28 346 247-399 61.9 0-0 - 62-166 37.3 556
23 A Mendez North Iowa Area 34 33 278 190-468 40.6 83-226 36.7 93-127 73.2 556
25 S Sanders Wilbur Wright 26 25 928 222-495 44.8 5-19 26.3 106-174 60.9 555
26 B Junaud St. Clair County 31 31 1153 201-473 42.5 39-128 30.5 111-173 64.2 552
26 J Williams Lansing 28 27 765 191-584 32.7 81-265 30.6 89-110 80.9 552
28 H Handy Moraine Valley 33 33 961 206-496 41.5 67-200 33.5 72-116 62.1 551
29 J Bibbs Lake Michigan 33 33 762 216-533 40.5 0-4 0.0 117-207 56.5 549
30 M Frauendorfer Southeast 29 28 142 187-523 35.8 40-161 24.8 134-173 77.5 548
31 S Jenkins Lake Michigan 35 35 863 204-474 43.0 86-209 41.1 53-71 74.6 547
32 D Fuller Mesa 31 29 611 182-362 50.3 10-44 22.7 158-209 75.6 532
33 P Emborsky Niagara County 33 33 1054 191-422 45.3 122-289 42.2 26-28 92.9 530
34 L Moore Kansas City Kansas 36 35 652 194-366 53.0 4-16 25.0 136-218 62.4 528
35 S Chiziane Highland (KS) 29 28 544 190-326 58.3 29-72 40.3 115-187 61.5 524
36 J Woods Union County 37 37 966 221-432 51.2 0-6 0.0 78-126 61.9 520
37 N Langley Cape Fear 33 33 158 183-357 51.3 24-54 44.4 129-174 74.1 519
38 S Muslim Howard (MD) 22 22 730 222-417 53.2 1-4 25.0 73-158 46.2 518
39 J Bean Allegany Maryland 24 24 954 190-575 33.0 22-115 19.1 115-193 59.6 517
40 B Wendland Iowa Lakes 29 29 484 177-362 48.9 10-36 27.8 148-208 71.2 512
41 D Bolles Muskegon 28 28 992 193-446 43.3 7-27 25.9 118-170 69.4 511
42 V Obergfell Dakota 24 21 704 176-401 43.9 49-120 40.8 106-140 75.7 507
42 M Savage CCBC Catonsville 28 28 1096 166-497 33.4 66-252 26.2 109-144 75.7 507
44 T Livingston Mercer County 24 22 73 165-398 41.5 1-27 3.7 174-272 64.0 505
44 M Vivola Glendale 29 24 102 166-463 35.9 74-220 33.6 99-147 67.3 505
46 O Lowery Metropolitan Community College 28 27 691 168-378 44.4 62-169 36.7 106-133 79.7 504
47 T Delaney Sullivan County 24 22 277 172-440 39.1 46-160 28.8 111-152 73.0 501
48 M Mitchell Henry Ford 22 22 383 190-536 35.4 41-183 22.4 78-122 63.9 499
49 J Kraemer Bay College 29 29 709 178-373 47.7 9-41 22.0 133-162 82.1 498
49 S Parker Niagara County 33 33 1052 192-431 44.5 88-230 38.3 26-44 59.1 498
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?