Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M Willems North Iowa Area 33 33 219 258-626 41.2 179-466 38.4 119-129 92.2 814
2 A Schroeder Sinclair 30 29 1097 281-621 45.2 76-208 36.5 156-181 86.2 794
3 J Nakai Pima 32 31 144 268-566 47.3 81-187 43.3 161-189 85.2 778
4 J Millner Guilford Tech 28 28 100 235-450 52.2 39-114 34.2 201-243 82.7 710
5 T Williams Bryant & Stratton (VA) 30 30 87 271-580 46.7 69-196 35.2 93-122 76.2 704
6 K Redfern Niagara County 31 30 975 276-589 46.9 36-113 31.9 107-163 65.6 695
7 K James Sinclair 30 30 1059 243-558 43.5 77-204 37.7 117-161 72.7 680
8 E Davis Wake Tech 29 28 130 209-471 44.4 61-130 46.9 198-258 76.7 677
9 A Jackson Lake Land 32 32 32 236-455 51.9 53-138 38.4 114-138 82.6 639
10 J Buford North Iowa Area 33 33 227 237-541 43.8 78-240 32.5 83-120 69.2 635
11 J Thompson Mott 31 30 1013 212-502 42.2 45-170 26.5 121-177 68.4 590
12 L Rascoe Ancilla 29 24 284 201-461 43.6 34-129 26.4 149-207 72.0 585
13 K Pressley Brunswick 28 26 798 221-513 43.1 1-2 50.0 139-181 76.8 582
14 N Collier Kansas City Kansas 33 5 529 201-337 59.6 40-98 40.8 136-169 80.5 578
15 J Ruzevich Moraine Valley 32 32 966 211-491 43.0 80-228 35.1 67-99 67.7 569
16 C Maholmes Schoolcraft 29 29 232 200-434 46.1 13-37 35.1 153-204 75.0 566
17 D Colbert Wayne County 30 29 296 188-428 43.9 40-116 34.5 149-197 75.6 565
18 Y Abreu Union County 34 32 898 215-556 38.7 44-159 27.7 90-140 64.3 564
19 B Froberg Gogebic 25 25 905 188-502 37.5 78-243 32.1 103-153 67.3 557
20 S Sanders Wilbur Wright 26 25 928 222-495 44.8 5-19 26.3 106-174 60.9 555
21 B Junaud St. Clair County 31 31 1153 201-473 42.5 39-128 30.5 111-173 64.2 552
21 J Williams Lansing 28 27 765 191-584 32.7 81-265 30.6 89-110 80.9 552
23 M Frauendorfer Southeast 29 28 142 187-523 35.8 40-161 24.8 134-173 77.5 548
24 S Johnson Catawba Valley 28 26 86 236-471 50.1 0-1 0.0 65-87 74.7 537
25 D Fuller Mesa 31 29 611 182-362 50.3 10-44 22.7 158-209 75.6 532
26 S Bribiescas Pima 33 32 143 190-377 50.4 44-118 37.3 103-128 80.5 527
27 S Chiziane Highland (KS) 29 28 544 190-326 58.3 29-72 40.3 115-187 61.5 524
28 J Bibbs Lake Michigan 31 31 708 205-512 40.0 0-4 0.0 109-196 55.6 519
29 A Hunter Moraine Valley 30 30 921 189-413 45.8 54-135 40.0 86-109 78.9 518
29 S Muslim Howard (MD) 22 22 730 222-417 53.2 1-4 25.0 73-158 46.2 518
31 J Bean Allegany Maryland 24 24 954 190-575 33.0 22-115 19.1 115-193 59.6 517
32 S Jenkins Lake Michigan 33 33 783 191-452 42.3 81-199 40.7 51-67 76.1 514
33 B Wendland Iowa Lakes 29 29 484 177-362 48.9 10-36 27.8 148-208 71.2 512
34 D Bolles Muskegon 28 28 992 193-446 43.3 7-27 25.9 118-170 69.4 511
35 A Mendez North Iowa Area 32 31 217 171-428 40.0 80-213 37.6 88-119 73.9 510
36 P Emborsky Niagara County 31 31 982 182-393 46.3 118-269 43.9 25-27 92.6 507
36 V Obergfell Dakota 24 21 704 176-401 43.9 49-120 40.8 106-140 75.7 507
36 M Savage CCBC Catonsville 28 28 1096 166-497 33.4 66-252 26.2 109-144 75.7 507
39 T Livingston Mercer County 24 22 73 165-398 41.5 1-27 3.7 174-272 64.0 505
39 M Vivola Glendale 29 24 102 166-463 35.9 74-220 33.6 99-147 67.3 505
41 T Delaney Sullivan County 24 22 277 172-440 39.1 46-160 28.8 111-152 73.0 501
42 M Mitchell Henry Ford 22 22 383 190-536 35.4 41-183 22.4 78-122 63.9 499
43 J Kraemer Bay College 29 29 709 178-373 47.7 9-41 22.0 133-162 82.1 498
43 C Weedon CCBC Catonsville 23 21 799 202-401 50.4 9-46 19.6 85-129 65.9 498
45 O Nilsen Raritan Valley 30 30 117 191-510 37.5 97-302 32.1 17-20 85.0 496
46 L Moore Kansas City Kansas 33 32 578 181-335 54.0 4-13 30.8 127-199 63.8 493
46 J Odom Montgomery 28 27 890 196-475 41.3 38-124 30.6 63-94 67.0 493
46 K Quigley Chandler-Gilbert 26 8 860 182-378 48.1 44-135 32.6 85-112 75.9 493
49 H Handy Moraine Valley 29 29 817 184-435 42.3 57-176 32.4 65-105 61.9 490
50 T Paytiamo Little Priest Tribal 31 31 154 188-461 40.8 43-151 28.5 68-101 67.3 487
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?