Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 D Redd Harford 33 33 1000 177 276 453 76 1 82 84 1.0 98 31
2 B Mununga Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 31 31 957 120 300 420 80 1 79 87 0.9 82 58
3 A Clark Central Arizona 31 29 232 201 212 413 110 5 27 53 0.5 51 75
4 A Richardson Wallace-Selma 30 30 30 103 305 408 81 2 60 81 0.7 100 35
5 T Regan Barton 33 32 1043 119 265 384 91 1 70 90 0.8 39 17
6 N Mack Angelina 33 33 497 113 270 383 21 0 75 49 1.5 54 180
7 M Bond Eastern Arizona 31 30 934 134 240 374 96 3 77 74 1.0 24 25
8 K Hunter South Plains 35 31 788 180 191 371 61 0 38 93 0.4 65 37
9 L Mallard Lawson State 31 28 157 125 229 354 76 1 32 114 0.3 42 15
10 J Lewis Motlow State 31 31 260 132 219 351 97 2 60 92 0.7 66 25
11 F Koranga Tyler 33 33 246 134 213 347 11 0 46 67 0.7 67 54
12 E Hemphill Coastal Bend 30 28 567 151 195 346 97 3 30 72 0.4 84 11
13 V Duru Connors State 31 27 121 129 214 343 75 2 23 81 0.3 29 8
14 M Bodette McCook 32 32 215 111 213 324 76 2 33 60 0.6 28 72
15 S Lay Georgia Highlands 30 30 569 106 217 323 105 5 87 102 0.9 60 53
15 M Pruitt Miami Dade 31 29 59 155 168 323 45 1 48 40 1.2 48 15
17 S Mgbeike Kilgore 29 22 769 107 212 319 67 1 26 40 0.7 39 47
18 L Hoskova Casper 34 33 1008 139 178 317 62 - 69 55 1.3 24 1
19 C Haufler Cloud County 31 29 836 126 188 314 66 0 31 59 0.5 19 18
20 F Hawkins Vincennes 30 29 30 139 170 309 68 1 32 65 0.5 33 16
21 A Dye Gulf Coast State 32 19 811 133 171 304 55 1 27 75 0.4 20 19
21 A Noti Iowa Western 32 32 763 97 207 304 75 2 26 94 0.3 19 16
23 H Forbes Mineral Area 29 28 897 87 215 302 82 1 52 57 0.9 34 13
24 M Gatewood Temple 30 30 30 119 182 301 95 5 37 59 0.6 48 42
25 D Fankam Mendjiadeu Walters State 34 33 813 124 176 300 77 0 34 78 0.4 54 54
26 C Covane Seward County 33 33 917 113 179 292 72 0 21 78 0.3 16 26
27 A Casher Neosho County 31 31 709 154 135 289 82 1 47 62 0.8 31 0
27 A Turner Northeastern 25 25 230 79 210 289 57 2 21 40 0.5 32 27
29 M Perkins Angelina 33 32 436 112 176 288 30 0 60 88 0.7 19 6
30 S Frame Cloud County 31 31 901 106 180 286 79 1 28 84 0.3 29 13
31 T Willingham-king Snead State 31 29 159 86 198 284 66 0 56 44 1.3 61 37
32 D Johnson Garden City 31 29 736 104 179 283 90 5 37 75 0.5 28 22
33 S Wynn New Mexico 31 29 471 111 168 279 75 0 50 66 0.8 34 25
34 F Pouye South Georgia Tech 32 31 679 148 130 278 76 5 38 67 0.6 60 26
35 O Nwodo Midland 30 30 731 92 185 277 56 1 13 67 0.2 14 55
36 C Thompson Georgia Highlands 30 25 681 75 201 276 77 2 64 113 0.6 72 36
37 C Jones Northeast Mississippi 24 23 656 110 164 274 64 0 19 81 0.2 28 54
37 A Trigg Shelton State 33 29 630 67 207 274 68 0 47 49 1.0 65 11
39 B Sarr South Georgia Tech 31 29 666 101 170 271 82 1 21 87 0.2 41 66
40 M Archie Blinn 31 31 925 114 154 268 80 3 32 69 0.5 40 9
40 D Roebuck Hutchinson 37 37 922 113 155 268 76 0 58 67 0.9 54 19
40 K Weathersby Jones 31 28 589 117 151 268 77 1 6 34 0.2 11 49
43 M Pippin Central Arizona 27 24 284 106 161 267 88 4 86 76 1.1 51 11
44 J Neal East Georgia State 28 25 797 100 166 266 100 8 30 71 0.4 43 111
44 Z Wright Chattanooga State 28 20 162 105 161 266 65 1 20 26 0.8 13 7
46 V Chigbu Baltimore City 29 27 729 135 129 264 49 1 34 47 0.7 62 16
46 D Moore Wallace State 31 29 192 112 152 264 83 3 39 49 0.8 50 16
48 T Bland Dyersburg State 29 21 165 132 130 262 49 1 18 25 0.7 53 20
49 Y Morris Cochise 30 24 184 108 153 261 46 0 19 46 0.4 14 72
50 C Cunningham Howard (TX) 29 29 641 102 156 258 49 - 49 70 0.7 42 10
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?