Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 L Hernandez Seward County 34 34 1164 149-355 42.0 75-212 35.4 63-78 80.8 436
2 T Brown Eastern Arizona 31 30 1071 160-383 41.8 22-103 21.4 114-143 79.7 456
3 M Bolden Bossier Parish 31 31 1064 245-554 44.2 49-167 29.3 149-190 78.4 688
4 S Veloso Seward County 34 32 1063 171-336 50.9 27-93 29.0 87-126 69.0 456
5 S Stanton Ranger 31 31 1052 172-404 42.6 45-130 34.6 68-99 68.7 457
6 T Regan Barton 33 32 1043 136-236 57.6 1-8 12.5 122-159 76.7 395
7 K Brooks Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 31 31 1009 116-266 43.6 54-153 35.3 55-75 73.3 341
8 L Hoskova Casper 34 33 1008 235-410 57.3 24-76 31.6 99-127 78.0 593
9 G Green South Plains 35 35 1007 197-422 46.7 29-96 30.2 81-103 78.6 504
10 D Redd Harford 33 33 1000 300-542 55.4 7-22 31.8 117-151 77.5 724
10 J Stapleton Barton 33 33 1000 131-327 40.1 34-97 35.1 205-248 82.7 501
12 A Mucubaquire Seward County 34 25 997 122-353 34.6 32-135 23.7 53-96 55.2 329
13 D Thurman Collin 30 29 996 174-373 46.6 34-109 31.2 102-128 79.7 484
14 A Foster Dawson 32 32 994 219-502 43.6 79-226 35.0 100-124 80.6 617
15 M Vannett Hutchinson 37 37 992 143-357 40.1 94-252 37.3 47-65 72.3 427
16 H Erickson Three Rivers 31 31 988 148-355 41.7 82-230 35.7 64-77 83.1 442
17 K Lemon Odessa 32 31 982 171-392 43.6 50-139 36.0 109-151 72.2 501
18 S Meertens Northwest Florida State 32 32 969 128-278 46.0 16-38 42.1 47-98 48.0 319
18 K Szydlowska Seward County 34 30 969 132-316 41.8 42-130 32.3 28-46 60.9 334
20 K Williams Mineral Area 29 28 966 59-141 41.8 13-44 29.5 55-75 73.3 186
21 G Gayle Northwest Florida State 32 32 965 129-301 42.9 85-216 39.4 50-69 72.5 393
22 E Buchanan Eastern Wyoming 33 32 962 177-398 44.5 59-152 38.8 159-199 79.9 572
23 B Mununga Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 31 31 957 229-353 64.9 4-17 23.5 79-113 69.9 541
24 M Jackson Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 31 31 954 106-283 37.5 28-123 22.8 80-113 70.8 320
25 M Pleskevich Broward 30 29 942 235-477 49.3 65-172 37.8 59-76 77.6 594
26 A Brigham Blinn 31 31 942 122-321 38.0 41-155 26.5 71-100 71.0 356
27 S Miranda Dawson 32 32 938 142-340 41.8 18-60 30.0 42-67 62.7 344
28 M Nelson Lake Region State 31 30 936 143-310 46.1 24-84 28.6 63-91 69.2 373
29 M Bond Eastern Arizona 31 30 934 185-423 43.7 11-52 21.2 106-152 69.7 487
30 J Johnson Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 31 31 931 160-461 34.7 72-265 27.2 74-106 69.8 466
31 M Archie Blinn 31 31 925 175-418 41.9 21-80 26.3 81-125 64.8 452
32 D Roebuck Hutchinson 37 37 922 194-385 50.4 24-73 32.9 137-174 78.7 549
32 I Salat Margarit Eastern Wyoming 33 31 922 119-285 41.8 35-106 33.0 45-64 70.3 318
34 E Rosario Kilgore 28 25 918 159-445 35.7 10-55 18.2 77-98 78.6 405
35 C Covane Seward County 33 33 917 161-295 54.6 0-0 - 76-130 58.5 398
35 B Davis Gulf Coast State 32 32 917 171-464 36.9 83-246 33.7 100-132 75.8 525
37 S Miller Lake Region State 32 31 915 116-318 36.5 31-104 29.8 75-88 85.2 338
38 B Dixon Walters State 34 31 915 83-216 38.4 13-64 20.3 48-66 72.7 227
39 L Echi Northwest Florida State 32 32 909 63-139 45.3 11-31 35.5 55-97 56.7 192
40 A Appiah-Kubi Roane State 31 24 906 111-308 36.0 33-113 29.2 33-50 66.0 288
40 A Rexach Roure Eastern Wyoming 33 32 906 152-391 38.9 33-120 27.5 75-120 62.5 412
42 B Marshall Collin 30 30 905 113-298 37.9 59-187 31.6 69-92 75.0 354
43 M Patton Eastern Oklahoma State 28 27 903 144-439 32.8 88-270 32.6 64-89 71.9 440
44 S Frame Cloud County 31 31 901 203-424 47.9 1-1 100.0 138-183 75.4 545
45 K Callins Butler 33 31 899 122-289 42.2 22-89 24.7 69-101 68.3 335
46 K Ezimako Blinn 31 31 899 116-256 45.3 16-46 34.8 92-121 76.0 340
47 A Brown Roane State 31 24 899 111-245 45.3 13-30 43.3 60-93 64.5 295
48 K Bush Eastern Oklahoma State 28 28 898 182-452 40.3 61-195 31.3 34-53 64.2 459
48 L Pichot Salt Lake 31 23 898 91-190 47.9 30-78 38.5 39-56 69.6 251
50 H Forbes Mineral Area 29 28 897 197-339 58.1 4-9 44.4 80-124 64.5 478
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?