Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T Bradshaw Hutchinson 37 30 798 92-230 40.0 25-89 28.1 48-69 69.6 257
1 S Cramer Hutchinson 37 0 416 38-102 37.3 16-63 25.4 10-16 62.5 102
1 A Ogle Hutchinson 37 35 763 104-199 52.3 10-45 22.2 66-89 74.2 284
1 D Roebuck Hutchinson 37 37 922 194-385 50.4 24-73 32.9 137-174 78.7 549
1 M Schimmel Hutchinson 37 8 771 94-220 42.7 30-87 34.5 31-52 59.6 249
1 M Vannett Hutchinson 37 37 992 143-357 40.1 94-252 37.3 47-65 72.3 427
7 J Mickens Hutchinson 36 36 837 147-277 53.1 16-60 26.7 84-106 79.2 394
8 T Andrade New Mexico 35 35 596 151-310 48.7 37-87 42.5 129-181 71.3 468
8 M Caicedo New Mexico 35 33 549 66-185 35.7 12-55 21.8 33-65 50.8 177
8 R Dominguez South Plains 35 4 487 62-127 48.8 29-76 38.2 26-34 76.5 179
8 G Green South Plains 35 35 1007 197-422 46.7 29-96 30.2 81-103 78.6 504
8 L Hawthorne New Mexico 35 6 512 144-283 50.9 0-5 0.0 54-91 59.3 342
8 K Hunter South Plains 35 31 788 197-336 58.6 0-1 0.0 138-206 67.0 532
8 A Lewis New Mexico 35 2 479 86-167 51.5 3-20 15.0 23-60 38.3 198
8 J President New Mexico 35 35 635 104-266 39.1 54-155 34.8 54-61 88.5 316
8 S Shematsi South Plains 35 32 870 192-430 44.7 59-167 35.3 34-42 81.0 477
17 N Baena Casper 34 30 801 139-267 52.1 7-13 53.8 85-131 64.9 370
17 K Brett Hutchinson 34 1 359 40-105 38.1 21-59 35.6 23-33 69.7 124
17 K Brimzy Tyler 34 33 238 177-396 44.7 33-115 28.7 91-114 79.8 478
17 J Collier Florida SouthWestern State 34 12 500 15-41 36.6 3-11 27.3 8-22 36.4 41
17 B Costa New Mexico 34 15 319 41-111 36.9 14-65 21.5 6-14 42.9 102
17 C Dean Trinity Valley 34 29 210 221-507 43.6 65-176 36.9 91-121 75.2 598
17 B Dixon Walters State 34 31 915 83-216 38.4 13-64 20.3 48-66 72.7 227
17 D Dosch Miles 34 17 557 86-217 39.6 35-105 33.3 36-49 73.5 243
17 A Edeh South Georgia Tech 34 3 478 62-142 43.7 0-14 0.0 22-36 61.1 146
17 D Fankam Mendjiadeu Walters State 34 33 813 201-385 52.2 0-3 0.0 120-151 79.5 522
17 D Forrest Walters State 34 1 414 94-159 59.1 4-6 66.7 40-51 78.4 232
17 J Geer Miles 34 15 586 77-193 39.9 33-104 31.7 8-23 34.8 195
17 C Govan South Plains 34 21 666 62-163 38.0 19-76 25.0 23-42 54.8 166
17 T Hambrick Tyler 34 4 218 150-321 46.7 49-150 32.7 29-43 67.4 378
17 L Hernandez Seward County 34 34 1164 149-355 42.0 75-212 35.4 63-78 80.8 436
17 K Hollingshed South Georgia Tech 34 3 579 96-258 37.2 67-177 37.9 29-37 78.4 288
17 L Hoskova Casper 34 33 1008 235-410 57.3 24-76 31.6 99-127 78.0 593
17 D Jackson Walters State 34 34 711 53-135 39.3 16-70 22.9 17-25 68.0 139
17 T Kimbro Hutchinson 34 1 472 79-155 51.0 0-0 - 37-59 62.7 195
17 R Koang South Plains 34 14 428 84-161 52.2 0-0 - 57-80 71.3 225
17 S Lett Florida SouthWestern State 34 16 680 166-341 48.7 1-4 25.0 35-61 57.4 368
17 D Lightfoot Trinity Valley 34 7 155 66-132 50.0 3-9 33.3 50-74 67.6 185
17 J Manning Walters State 34 28 796 56-148 37.8 2-24 8.3 24-52 46.2 138
17 K Meredith Miles 34 2 698 95-270 35.2 81-222 36.5 28-37 75.7 299
17 B Moea'i Miles 34 33 707 134-237 56.5 15-37 40.5 57-89 64.0 340
17 L Moya Miles 34 6 469 59-151 39.1 16-58 27.6 51-69 73.9 185
17 A Mucubaquire Seward County 34 25 997 122-353 34.6 32-135 23.7 53-96 55.2 329
17 O Robin South Plains 34 2 323 52-115 45.2 20-61 32.8 13-24 54.2 137
17 J Rogers Walters State 34 26 673 129-268 48.1 17-34 50.0 53-77 68.8 328
17 L Salazar Miles 34 32 773 113-205 55.1 5-19 26.3 45-88 51.1 276
17 L Samo South Georgia Tech 34 4 469 56-143 39.2 0-2 0.0 53-64 82.8 165
17 T Smith Trinity Valley 34 34 321 62-179 34.6 37-105 35.2 25-38 65.8 186
17 K Szydlowska Seward County 34 30 969 132-316 41.8 42-130 32.3 28-46 60.9 334
17 A Tehau Casper 34 3 550 44-115 38.3 30-80 37.5 7-16 43.8 125
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?