played in 60% of team games and made 1 3pt per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T Beaton Denmark Tech 12 11 12 42-78 53.8 20-39 51.3 4-10 40.0 108
2 F Bostrom Broward 27 4 684 99-202 49.0 60-120 50.0 49-55 89.1 307
3 A Bennett Volunteer State 25 10 131 46-112 41.1 27-56 48.2 29-40 72.5 148
4 A Thomas Wabash Valley 33 17 94 131-267 49.1 100-214 46.7 13-19 68.4 375
5 R Ferrer-Bernad Casper 29 27 818 74-152 48.7 37-81 45.7 19-28 67.9 204
6 J Clarke Seminole State (OK) 27 10 48 76-173 43.9 50-110 45.5 34-40 85.0 236
7 M Wiehl Western Nebraska 33 33 838 292-539 54.2 121-268 45.1 51-66 77.3 756
8 E Latu Central Wyoming 30 30 791 162-340 47.6 60-133 45.1 46-55 83.6 430
9 E Faulkner Mississippi Delta 15 9 303 45-118 38.1 16-36 44.4 32-42 76.2 138
10 F Sheats Central Georgia Tech 29 27 719 165-375 44.0 58-132 43.9 128-166 77.1 516
11 T Burrell Northeastern 29 29 393 144-316 45.6 76-173 43.9 84-91 92.3 448
12 K Williams Shawnee 22 22 22 61-166 36.7 25-57 43.9 17-32 53.1 164
13 M Miller Barton 33 33 815 98-253 38.7 77-178 43.3 48-56 85.7 321
14 K Harriman Volunteer State 25 20 135 52-145 35.9 51-118 43.2 1-4 25.0 156
15 A Nieves South Georgia Tech 30 30 734 156-352 44.3 99-230 43.0 41-51 80.4 452
16 H Anderson Laramie County 31 16 335 130-304 42.8 63-147 42.9 80-102 78.4 403
16 M Brown Albany Tech 22 21 86 99-225 44.0 60-140 42.9 33-94 35.1 291
16 E Cobb Western Oklahoma State 20 9 287 53-120 44.2 30-70 42.9 16-25 64.0 152
16 K Gould Williston State 30 23 805 98-234 41.9 63-147 42.9 37-42 88.1 296
20 A Johnston Temple 29 29 29 143-323 44.3 87-204 42.6 66-79 83.5 439
21 T Andrade New Mexico 35 35 596 151-310 48.7 37-87 42.5 129-181 71.3 468
21 S Collins Hillsborough 27 26 177 193-429 45.0 37-87 42.5 171-235 72.8 594
23 D Holiday Denmark Tech 12 12 12 46-117 39.3 17-40 42.5 43-67 64.2 152
24 L Coric Utah State Eastern 29 19 751 95-204 46.6 48-113 42.5 38-44 86.4 276
25 T Pompa Northeast 27 6 435 67-162 41.4 47-112 42.0 15-19 78.9 196
26 A Johnson North Dakota SCS 26 6 388 66-148 44.6 39-93 41.9 18-21 85.7 189
27 T Johnson Shelton State 33 33 809 197-456 43.2 94-225 41.8 108-132 81.8 596
28 K Addison Cowley 31 30 846 189-400 47.3 58-139 41.7 101-139 72.7 537
29 P Jaworska Miles 33 31 747 135-320 42.2 98-235 41.7 111-139 79.9 479
30 K Parker Lake Region State 32 31 705 60-159 37.7 35-84 41.7 9-13 69.2 164
31 K Shipley Crowder 32 18 644 69-175 39.4 61-147 41.5 19-30 63.3 218
32 J Hernandez Collin 28 28 868 111-246 45.1 48-116 41.4 84-103 81.6 354
32 B Washington Pensacola State 22 22 22 113-276 40.9 60-145 41.4 89-105 84.8 375
34 M Ragle St. Petersburg 26 9 26 39-113 34.5 26-63 41.3 25-38 65.8 129
35 R Alexander Pratt 27 25 739 107-234 45.7 40-97 41.2 75-112 67.0 329
36 A Gaye Gulf Coast State 32 32 786 83-200 41.5 49-119 41.2 33-45 73.3 248
37 M Pierce Northern Oklahoma Enid 32 32 548 82-191 42.9 55-134 41.0 36-43 83.7 255
38 B Wade Coffeyville 28 19 462 72-180 40.0 31-76 40.8 44-64 68.8 219
39 V Vickers Seminole State (OK) 27 3 53 58-152 38.2 39-96 40.6 16-22 72.7 171
40 S Jones Seminole State (OK) 27 23 50 133-302 44.0 62-153 40.5 33-38 86.8 361
41 N McKenzie Highland (IL) 15 9 114 49-117 41.9 32-79 40.5 8-12 66.7 138
42 K Callen Seminole State (OK) 26 1 27 48-123 39.0 36-89 40.4 9-12 75.0 141
42 S Lucero Snow 30 28 748 104-255 40.8 72-178 40.4 39-54 72.2 319
44 D Diane Gulf Coast State 30 6 569 68-160 42.5 40-99 40.4 28-38 73.7 204
45 A Moss McLennan 27 5 42 84-212 39.6 50-124 40.3 21-36 58.3 239
46 R Jeter Shawnee 22 11 22 58-173 33.5 27-67 40.3 18-22 81.8 161
46 M Perez Indian River State 19 2 19 39-104 37.5 27-67 40.3 9-10 90.0 114
48 C Lazenby Northern Oklahoma Enid 31 6 443 114-252 45.2 43-107 40.2 83-107 77.6 354
49 T Bends Little Big Horn 3 2 101 14-43 32.6 4-10 40.0 2-5 40.0 34
49 K Burnett Pensacola State 27 17 27 120-270 44.4 30-75 40.0 75-93 80.6 345
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?