Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 N Mack Angelina 33 33 497 338-572 59.1 8-35 22.9 107-166 64.5 791
2 M Wiehl Western Nebraska 33 33 838 292-539 54.2 121-268 45.1 51-66 77.3 756
3 D Redd Harford 33 33 1000 300-542 55.4 7-22 31.8 117-151 77.5 724
4 A Stevahn Bismarck State 29 29 874 299-527 56.7 4-19 21.1 114-169 67.5 716
5 A Clark Central Arizona 31 29 232 274-468 58.5 1-3 33.3 158-235 67.2 707
6 J Lewis Motlow State 31 31 260 214-474 45.1 34-101 33.7 241-328 73.5 703
7 M Bolden Bossier Parish 31 31 1064 245-554 44.2 49-167 29.3 149-190 78.4 688
8 S Tyson Southeastern Illinois 30 22 228 224-489 45.8 86-215 40.0 104-131 79.4 638
9 T Stephens Florida SouthWestern State 31 24 770 207-383 54.0 6-26 23.1 199-254 78.3 619
10 A Foster Dawson 32 32 994 219-502 43.6 79-226 35.0 100-124 80.6 617
11 C Wellington Coastal Alabama - Monroeville 31 31 61 213-466 45.7 25-74 33.8 159-242 65.7 610
12 C Dean Trinity Valley 34 29 210 221-507 43.6 65-176 36.9 91-121 75.2 598
13 T Johnson Shelton State 33 33 809 197-456 43.2 94-225 41.8 108-132 81.8 596
14 S Collins Hillsborough 27 26 177 193-429 45.0 37-87 42.5 171-235 72.8 594
14 M Pleskevich Broward 30 29 942 235-477 49.3 65-172 37.8 59-76 77.6 594
16 L Hoskova Casper 34 33 1008 235-410 57.3 24-76 31.6 99-127 78.0 593
17 H Tiles McCook 32 32 220 192-448 42.9 38-134 28.4 153-219 69.9 575
18 E Buchanan Eastern Wyoming 33 32 962 177-398 44.5 59-152 38.8 159-199 79.9 572
19 S Griswold Northern Oklahoma Enid 32 32 688 228-394 57.9 4-7 57.1 94-120 78.3 554
20 D Roebuck Hutchinson 37 37 922 194-385 50.4 24-73 32.9 137-174 78.7 549
21 S Frame Cloud County 31 31 901 203-424 47.9 1-1 100.0 138-183 75.4 545
22 B Mununga Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 31 31 957 229-353 64.9 4-17 23.5 79-113 69.9 541
23 K Addison Cowley 31 30 846 189-400 47.3 58-139 41.7 101-139 72.7 537
24 K Hunter South Plains 35 31 788 197-336 58.6 0-1 0.0 138-206 67.0 532
25 R Johnson Southern Union State 30 30 59 169-495 34.1 68-218 31.2 123-192 64.1 529
26 M Mensah Grayson 30 26 92 200-415 48.2 26-93 28.0 102-133 76.7 528
27 B Davis Gulf Coast State 32 32 917 171-464 36.9 83-246 33.7 100-132 75.8 525
28 D Fankam Mendjiadeu Walters State 34 33 813 201-385 52.2 0-3 0.0 120-151 79.5 522
29 T Roberts Garden City 29 27 845 173-489 35.4 64-214 29.9 111-137 81.0 521
30 F Sheats Central Georgia Tech 29 27 719 165-375 44.0 58-132 43.9 128-166 77.1 516
30 S Walker East Georgia State 27 27 845 160-382 41.9 37-103 35.9 159-218 72.9 516
32 M Pruitt Miami Dade 31 29 59 212-485 43.7 17-47 36.2 68-112 60.7 509
33 D Brown Miami Dade 25 22 57 154-385 40.0 29-74 39.2 168-215 78.1 505
33 M Tillman Paris 32 32 178 169-395 42.8 61-156 39.1 106-143 74.1 505
35 G Green South Plains 35 35 1007 197-422 46.7 29-96 30.2 81-103 78.6 504
36 J Redmond Tallahassee 30 26 897 205-424 48.3 11-60 18.3 82-119 68.9 503
37 K Lemon Odessa 32 31 982 171-392 43.6 50-139 36.0 109-151 72.2 501
37 J Stapleton Barton 33 33 1000 131-327 40.1 34-97 35.1 205-248 82.7 501
39 D Bradford Tallahassee 29 21 765 178-401 44.4 75-194 38.7 67-107 62.6 498
39 M Bullock Wallace State 31 31 170 186-393 47.3 29-87 33.3 97-126 77.0 498
41 A Dye Gulf Coast State 32 19 811 199-359 55.4 0-0 - 90-139 64.7 488
41 T Morehouse Western Nebraska 33 2 757 186-421 44.2 57-157 36.3 59-69 85.5 488
43 M Bond Eastern Arizona 31 30 934 185-423 43.7 11-52 21.2 106-152 69.7 487
44 D Thurman Collin 30 29 996 174-373 46.6 34-109 31.2 102-128 79.7 484
45 V Nesbitt Chipola 28 26 846 187-416 45.0 5-42 11.9 101-164 61.6 480
46 P Jaworska Miles 33 31 747 135-320 42.2 98-235 41.7 111-139 79.9 479
47 K Brimzy Tyler 34 33 238 177-396 44.7 33-115 28.7 91-114 79.8 478
47 H Forbes Mineral Area 29 28 897 197-339 58.1 4-9 44.4 80-124 64.5 478
47 A McElroy Trinity Valley 28 15 244 159-348 45.7 49-146 33.6 111-152 73.0 478
50 Z Downs Florida SouthWestern State 31 30 764 167-423 39.5 61-196 31.1 82-109 75.2 477
View all