January 16, 2019 - January 22, 2019
January 19, 2019
Women's Basketball
11:00 AM EST
Wabash Valley
Kaskaskia
12:00 PM EST
Harford
Monroe College - Bronx
Monroe College MLK Classic
12:00 PM EST
Malcolm X
Richard J. Daley
1:00 PM EST
Baltimore City
Howard (MD)
1:00 PM EST
Southern Crescent Tech
Central Georgia Tech
Warner Robins, GA
1:00 PM EST
South Georgia Tech
Wallace State
1:00 PM EST
Lone Star College
LSU Eunice
2:00 PM EST
Spartanburg Methodist
Cape Fear
Wilmington, NC - New Hanover High School
2:00 PM EST
Andrew
East Georgia State
2:00 PM EST
Florida State Jacksonville
Daytona State
Daytona Beach, FL
2:00 PM EST
Roane State
Cleveland State
2:00 PM EST
Palm Beach State
ASA Miami
Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent)
2:00 PM EST
St. Petersburg
Hillsborough
2:00 PM EST
Walters State
Chattanooga State
2:00 PM EST
Denmark Tech
SC Faith
2:00 PM EST
Eastern Florida State
Florida SouthWestern State
2:00 PM EST
Rend Lake
Southwestern Illinois
2:00 PM EST
Highland (IL)
Kennedy-King
2:00 PM EST
John A. Logan
Lincoln Trail
2:00 PM EST
Harry S. Truman
Lincoln Land
Cancelled
Illinois Valley
Olive-Harvey
2:00 PM EST
Independence
Butler
2:00 PM EST
Southern-Shreveport
Coahoma
2:00 PM EST
Hesston
Western Oklahoma State
3:00 PM EST
Temple
Cisco
Cisco, TX
3:00 PM EST
Chattahoochee Valley
Shelton State
3:00 PM EST
Frank Phillips
Connors State
3:00 PM EST
Blinn
Jacksonville
3:00 PM EST
Volunteer State
Dyersburg State
3:00 PM EST
Angelina
Paris
3:00 PM EST
Chipola
Gulf Coast State
3:00 PM EST
Southwestern Christian
Collin
3:00 PM EST
Pearl River
Baton Rouge
Bonne Sante Wellness Center
3:00 PM EST
Crowder
Three Rivers
3:00 PM EST
Trinity Valley
Coastal Bend
3:00 PM EST
Panola
Bossier Parish
3:00 PM EST
Hill
Ranger
3:00 PM EST
Carver College
Snead State
3:00 PM EST
Weatherford
Grayson
3:00 PM EST
Kilgore
Tyler
4:00 PM EST
Faulkner University
Bishop State
4:00 PM EST
Georgia Highlands
Gadsden State
Gadsden, AL
4:00 PM EST
North Platte
Otero
Postponed
State Fair
Jefferson (MO)
4:00 PM EST
Garden City
Northwest Kansas Tech
Max Jones Fieldhouse - Goodland, KS
4:00 PM EST
Eastern Wyoming
Central Wyoming
4:00 PM EST
Casper
Western Wyoming
4:00 PM EST
McCook
Trinidad State
4:00 PM EST
Sheridan
Laramie County
4:00 PM EST
Western Nebraska
Lamar
4:00 PM EST
Eastern Arizona
Central Arizona
4:00 PM EST
Gillette
Northwest
5:00 PM EST
Shawnee
Vincennes
5:00 PM EST
Snow
Utah State Eastern
5:00 PM EST
Colorado Northwestern
Southern Idaho
5:30 PM EST
Trinity College
Central Florida
6:00 PM EST
Erie
Monroe College
6:00 PM EST
Allen County
Coffeyville
Coffeyville, KS
6:00 PM EST
Moberly Area
Mineral Area
6:00 PM EST
Northeast
Iowa Western
Cancelled
Marshalltown
Central
6:30 PM EST
Pratt
Hutchinson
6:30 PM EST
Colby
Barton
6:30 PM EST
Motlow State
Southwest Tennessee
6:30 PM EST
Tallahassee
Pensacola State
7:00 PM EST
Cowley
Cloud County
7:00 PM EST
Dodge City
Seward County
Liberal, Kan.
9:30 PM EST
Scottsdale
Arizona Western

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?