Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 R Dumoulin Elgin 29 29 1172 237-606 39.1 43-147 29.3 249-296 84.1 766
2 M Craig Butler County 24 24 925 265-597 44.4 20-71 28.2 215-269 79.9 765
3 C Andrews Brookdale 31 31 61 233-526 44.3 113-285 39.6 99-120 82.5 678
4 D Moser Northampton 24 23 813 263-557 47.2 70-226 31.0 81-117 69.2 677
5 B Hilbert Sussex County 29 29 65 235-654 35.9 104-326 31.9 92-124 74.2 666
6 T LaFrance-Boyce UConn Avery Point 29 29 155 199-464 42.9 67-218 30.7 184-222 82.9 649
7 C Smedile Bergen 31 30 1145 267-605 44.1 64-213 30.0 43-59 72.9 641
8 K Ihnen Minnesota West 29 29 997 248-432 57.4 0-0 - 130-210 61.9 626
9 T Edge Columbia-Greene 27 25 180 230-473 48.6 101-239 42.3 51-67 76.1 612
10 S Britton Onondaga 35 35 313 247-511 48.3 11-37 29.7 104-147 70.7 609
11 S Lacey Finger Lakes 28 18 692 234-485 48.2 23-88 26.1 114-166 68.7 605
12 R Richards Finger Lakes 28 18 709 214-549 39.0 26-96 27.1 138-215 64.2 592
13 M Swedberg Northland 30 30 807 225-386 58.3 0-3 0.0 138-192 71.9 588
14 D Monroe Rainy River 23 23 830 209-414 50.5 58-165 35.2 107-136 78.7 583
15 K Porisch Anoka-Ramsey 27 26 976 214-554 38.6 51-169 30.2 100-145 69.0 579
16 M Hecox Rock Valley 33 30 593 215-435 49.4 39-126 31.0 98-142 69.0 567
17 K Wilson Hostos 30 29 262 223-384 58.1 2-3 66.7 99-172 57.6 547
18 S Eure Onondaga 35 35 392 221-408 54.2 0-1 0.0 99-174 56.9 541
19 A Lomax Montgomery 30 29 840 186-559 33.3 64-218 29.4 104-138 75.4 540
20 M Corcoran Madison 26 26 871 185-465 39.8 66-206 32.0 103-142 72.5 539
21 K Alvarez Lehigh Carbon 22 22 797 207-449 46.1 0-0 - 111-166 66.9 525
22 R Parker-Moore Milwaukee Area Tech 29 29 934 188-519 36.2 31-150 20.7 111-214 51.9 518
23 A Blakely Lorain County 27 27 794 169-392 43.1 25-76 32.9 143-206 69.4 506
24 A Hinkeldey Minnesota West 29 29 936 207-376 55.1 0-6 0.0 90-153 58.8 504
25 D Wooten Columbus State 25 22 772 188-490 38.4 49-166 29.5 76-119 63.9 501
26 L Olsen Camden County 26 25 855 209-385 54.3 0-1 0.0 76-195 39.0 494
27 W Wo Lehigh Carbon 25 25 980 180-547 32.9 72-269 26.8 54-75 72.0 486
28 G Riley Rochester 30 29 953 173-402 43.0 68-162 42.0 63-87 72.4 477
29 O Moses Passaic County 23 23 23 168-452 37.2 42-140 30.0 96-137 70.1 474
30 E Thaqi UConn Avery Point 32 15 125 175-486 36.0 58-235 24.7 56-82 68.3 464
31 D DeBoue Fulton-Montgomery 21 21 165 185-481 38.5 34-175 19.4 57-99 57.6 461
32 D Brefford Joliet 26 24 224 171-400 42.8 58-180 32.2 59-74 79.7 459
33 M Aho Mesabi Range 24 23 816 177-394 44.9 39-143 27.3 61-106 57.5 454
34 T Beetso Central Lakes 25 25 832 171-396 43.2 42-131 32.1 65-83 78.3 449
35 O Haug Rochester 30 30 918 181-334 54.2 0-0 - 85-158 53.8 447
36 N Kotero Rochester 28 28 867 168-396 42.4 48-125 38.4 58-78 74.4 442
37 K Campbell Joliet 33 31 410 164-388 42.3 18-78 23.1 93-140 66.4 439
37 A Hudelson Hibbing 28 26 827 175-405 43.2 6-21 28.6 83-124 66.9 439
37 G Roberts Itasca 25 25 330 138-428 32.2 73-256 28.5 90-124 72.6 439
40 A Brown Sullivan County 25 22 64 158-349 45.3 14-63 22.2 108-190 56.8 438
41 M Mckernon Anoka-Ramsey 27 27 937 150-379 39.6 10-59 16.9 124-171 72.5 434
42 H Kreiger Hudson Valley 28 13 755 146-413 35.4 93-265 35.1 47-65 72.3 432
43 S Fleming-Carlisle Jefferson (NY) 24 24 756 162-422 38.4 56-199 28.1 49-65 75.4 429
44 B Bowen Brookdale 30 28 39 172-390 44.1 39-126 31.0 45-64 70.3 428
45 N Sutton Herkimer 26 26 173 155-449 34.5 34-134 25.4 79-100 79.0 423
46 J Washington Tompkins Cortland 26 25 529 179-401 44.6 3-13 23.1 59-97 60.8 420
47 J Staples Springfield Tech 22 22 85 155-294 52.7 25-70 35.7 83-100 83.0 418
48 M Goad Elgin 29 29 1085 143-508 28.1 76-261 29.1 54-86 62.8 416
48 K Surike Westmoreland 28 28 126 149-340 43.8 75-160 46.9 43-52 82.7 416
50 J Hampton Fulton-Montgomery 22 22 177 131-380 34.5 76-241 31.5 74-88 84.1 412
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?