Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 S Dobbins Wabash Valley 26 24 319 185-351 52.7 12-43 27.9 182-234 77.8 564
2 A Harvey Daytona State 30 28 999 146-340 42.9 16-48 33.3 178-223 79.8 486
3 A Taylor East Central (MS) 22 22 743 107-251 42.6 4-26 15.4 167-259 64.5 385
4 V Preciado Eastern Arizona 31 30 713 181-379 47.8 42-98 42.9 160-182 87.9 564
5 C Nelson Lake Region State 30 30 807 183-344 53.2 0-6 0.0 154-196 78.6 520
6 L Wilson Tallahassee 31 31 1011 248-557 44.5 41-115 35.7 141-171 82.5 678
7 V Mitchell McLennan 30 23 922 158-397 39.8 53-158 33.5 140-192 72.9 509
7 S Saxton Arkansas Baptist 31 31 206 88-252 34.9 13-57 22.8 140-204 68.6 329
9 K Scott Olney Central 30 25 619 205-388 52.8 3-11 27.3 138-171 80.7 551
9 A Willard Collin 32 18 853 72-207 34.8 13-39 33.3 138-177 78.0 295
11 T Watkins John A. Logan 27 27 89 161-371 43.4 33-96 34.4 136-195 69.7 491
12 C Carney Rend Lake 28 28 28 97-337 28.8 3-18 16.7 135-202 66.8 332
13 A O'Neil Cowley 32 30 851 178-426 41.8 49-164 29.9 134-163 82.2 539
14 A Davis Collin 31 31 948 122-333 36.6 43-132 32.6 133-170 78.2 420
15 K Adams North Dakota SCS 34 34 768 223-352 63.4 0-6 0.0 132-205 64.4 578
15 K Knox Central Arizona 28 26 321 198-372 53.2 1-5 20.0 132-201 65.7 529
17 J Hill Tallahassee 31 24 957 185-484 38.2 97-278 34.9 131-179 73.2 598
17 A Johnson Dodge City 30 30 926 182-492 37.0 67-186 36.0 131-159 82.4 562
19 J James Tallahassee 31 21 733 208-370 56.2 0-0 - 130-223 58.3 546
19 C Johnson Shelton State 36 33 923 223-468 47.6 57-163 35.0 130-183 71.0 633
21 S Fluker Walters State 33 30 833 199-469 42.4 91-258 35.3 125-160 78.1 614
21 J Jones Denmark Tech 21 21 609 91-244 37.3 24-68 35.3 125-175 71.4 331
21 Z Snipes Denmark Tech 19 15 540 62-184 33.7 5-11 45.5 125-188 66.5 254
24 S Faust Andrew 28 27 604 112-363 30.9 2-12 16.7 123-225 54.7 349
24 D Mosely Arkansas Baptist 31 28 205 130-404 32.2 39-174 22.4 123-184 66.8 422
26 L Ashman Florida SouthWestern State 31 30 593 155-339 45.7 31-110 28.2 120-190 63.2 461
26 R James LSU Eunice 28 25 355 195-455 42.9 30-87 34.5 120-168 71.4 540
28 M Trimble Chattahoochee Tech 31 31 995 201-440 45.7 20-67 29.9 119-195 61.0 541
29 S Bersang Eastern Wyoming 27 23 695 120-302 39.7 16-53 30.2 118-163 72.4 374
29 M Castaneda Clarendon 30 30 946 180-487 37.0 98-264 37.1 118-138 85.5 576
29 S Hunter Coastal Alabama - Monroeville 25 22 102 131-297 44.1 10-33 30.3 118-196 60.2 390
29 K Rogers Hutchinson 34 32 721 146-283 51.6 1-7 14.3 118-164 72.0 411
33 A Emanuel-Wright Santa Fe 30 30 959 215-543 39.6 63-171 36.8 117-146 80.1 610
34 L Cantrell Roane State 31 18 698 147-333 44.1 10-40 25.0 116-176 65.9 420
34 K Harris Neosho County 31 30 798 114-296 38.5 7-24 29.2 116-174 66.7 351
36 K Davis Hill 31 30 864 96-242 39.7 13-50 26.0 115-149 77.2 320
36 T McCoy Andrew 29 29 656 142-493 28.8 66-243 27.2 115-154 74.7 465
38 S Bennett Gulf Coast State 36 - 877 180-412 43.7 88-222 39.6 114-133 85.7 562
38 D McManamen Northwest 32 31 809 68-124 54.8 0-0 - 114-134 85.1 250
38 T Tarkington Seminole State (OK) 25 24 63 136-332 41.0 11-42 26.2 114-143 79.7 397
38 K Williams Blinn 29 25 794 129-280 46.1 10-29 34.5 114-162 70.4 382
42 J Plummer Chattahoochee Tech 31 30 944 201-566 35.5 66-223 29.6 113-168 67.3 581
43 P Howard Shawnee 29 29 953 125-291 43.0 43-126 34.1 112-142 78.9 405
44 T Emery Gulf Coast State 36 36 995 261-539 48.4 51-118 43.2 110-132 83.3 683
44 D Williams Sauk Valley 26 24 125 200-408 49.0 20-58 34.5 110-136 80.9 530
44 H Winter Mineral Area 32 32 1075 134-328 40.9 54-158 34.2 110-144 76.4 432
47 J Williams Eastern Oklahoma State 30 30 68 172-305 56.4 2-7 28.6 108-174 62.1 454
48 Y Cupidan Florida State Jacksonville 31 31 217 181-391 46.3 5-16 31.3 107-159 67.3 474
48 A Perez Gomez Eastern Wyoming 34 34 914 180-342 52.6 20-51 39.2 107-165 64.8 487
50 K Caswell Dyersburg State 25 22 125 99-230 43.0 2-16 12.5 105-148 70.9 305
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?