Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 D Harris Harford 33 33 976 292-599 48.7 53-192 27.6 93-125 74.4 730
2 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 1121 235-545 43.1 143-363 39.4 84-97 86.6 697
3 T Emery Gulf Coast State 36 36 995 261-539 48.4 51-118 43.2 110-132 83.3 683
4 L Wilson Tallahassee 31 31 1011 248-557 44.5 41-115 35.7 141-171 82.5 678
5 T Hay Salt Lake 35 35 1034 239-519 46.1 67-181 37.0 88-102 86.3 633
5 C Johnson Shelton State 36 33 923 223-468 47.6 57-163 35.0 130-183 71.0 633
7 S Fluker Walters State 33 30 833 199-469 42.4 91-258 35.3 125-160 78.1 614
8 A Emanuel-Wright Santa Fe 30 30 959 215-543 39.6 63-171 36.8 117-146 80.1 610
9 L Pickett Vincennes 31 30 123 262-409 64.1 4-20 20.0 79-116 68.1 607
10 J Hill Tallahassee 31 24 957 185-484 38.2 97-278 34.9 131-179 73.2 598
11 T Brown Northwest Kansas Tech 29 27 310 189-452 41.8 105-273 38.5 102-130 78.5 585
11 B Walker Malcolm X 26 26 1022 220-513 42.9 40-134 29.9 105-138 76.1 585
13 J Plummer Chattahoochee Tech 31 30 944 201-566 35.5 66-223 29.6 113-168 67.3 581
14 L Maggett Vincennes 31 28 139 222-506 43.9 64-191 33.5 72-101 71.3 580
15 K Adams North Dakota SCS 34 34 768 223-352 63.4 0-6 0.0 132-205 64.4 578
16 M Castaneda Clarendon 30 30 946 180-487 37.0 98-264 37.1 118-138 85.5 576
17 N Davenport Trinity Valley 35 33 420 208-492 42.3 100-284 35.2 55-79 69.6 571
18 S Dobbins Wabash Valley 26 24 319 185-351 52.7 12-43 27.9 182-234 77.8 564
18 V Preciado Eastern Arizona 31 30 713 181-379 47.8 42-98 42.9 160-182 87.9 564
20 S Bennett Gulf Coast State 36 - 877 180-412 43.7 88-222 39.6 114-133 85.7 562
20 A Johnson Dodge City 30 30 926 182-492 37.0 67-186 36.0 131-159 82.4 562
22 S Johnson Monroe College 26 26 862 207-477 43.4 96-268 35.8 45-62 72.6 555
23 K Scott Olney Central 30 25 619 205-388 52.8 3-11 27.3 138-171 80.7 551
24 J James Tallahassee 31 21 733 208-370 56.2 0-0 - 130-223 58.3 546
25 M Trimble Chattahoochee Tech 31 31 995 201-440 45.7 20-67 29.9 119-195 61.0 541
26 R James LSU Eunice 28 25 355 195-455 42.9 30-87 34.5 120-168 71.4 540
27 A O'Neil Cowley County 32 30 851 178-426 41.8 49-164 29.9 134-163 82.2 539
28 D Williams Sauk Valley 26 24 125 200-408 49.0 20-58 34.5 110-136 80.9 530
29 K Knox Central Arizona 28 26 321 198-372 53.2 1-5 20.0 132-201 65.7 529
30 J Grymek Seward County 34 33 873 227-361 62.9 0-0 - 68-112 60.7 522
31 C Nelson Lake Region State 30 30 807 183-344 53.2 0-6 0.0 154-196 78.6 520
32 N Jimenez Broward 27 27 27 179-500 35.8 79-252 31.3 82-117 70.1 519
33 A Jean Palm Beach State 26 26 62 200-386 51.8 36-96 37.5 74-95 77.9 510
34 V Mitchell McLennan 30 23 922 158-397 39.8 53-158 33.5 140-192 72.9 509
35 M Delgado Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 316 172-374 46.0 85-222 38.3 79-103 76.7 508
36 T Dozier Chattahoochee Tech 32 32 1019 173-490 35.3 83-255 32.5 78-128 60.9 507
37 A Jacobs Bossier Parish 29 25 65 194-468 41.5 57-173 32.9 59-68 86.8 504
38 M Robinson Florida State Jacksonville 29 26 157 182-465 39.1 62-181 34.3 74-105 70.5 500
38 S VUJACIC Motlow State 33 33 173 196-368 53.3 54-121 44.6 54-62 87.1 500
40 E Lewis Connors State 28 23 62 197-455 43.3 9-34 26.5 94-151 62.3 497
41 N Grant Tyler 33 32 183 166-387 42.9 94-243 38.7 70-88 79.5 496
42 G Robinson Three Rivers 30 30 738 206-396 52.0 18-74 24.3 61-141 43.3 491
42 T Watkins John A. Logan 27 27 89 161-371 43.4 33-96 34.4 136-195 69.7 491
44 M Lynch Bismarck State 24 24 658 180-393 45.8 42-130 32.3 86-129 66.7 488
45 E Evans Eastern Wyoming 34 34 1061 159-385 41.3 89-210 42.4 80-105 76.2 487
45 E Normil Florida SouthWestern State 29 29 547 169-438 38.6 68-181 37.6 81-116 69.8 487
45 A Perez Gomez Eastern Wyoming 34 34 914 180-342 52.6 20-51 39.2 107-165 64.8 487
48 A Harvey Daytona State 30 28 999 146-340 42.9 16-48 33.3 178-223 79.8 486
49 M Loftus Utah State Eastern 32 32 941 154-411 37.5 85-260 32.7 90-105 85.7 483
50 B Jones Dawson 31 28 854 176-433 40.6 45-146 30.8 84-124 67.7 481

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?