Top Stories

Headlines

ScoresSee All

Sunday Feb 26, 2017
Women's Basketball
66 East Georgia State
58 at Chattahoochee Tech
Final // LakePoint, Emerson GA
Women's Basketball
63 Williston State
84 at Lake Region State
Final
Saturday Feb 25, 2017
Women's Basketball
66 Hillsborough
72 at Central Florida
Final // Sophomore Night
Women's Basketball
67 Northwest Florida State
95 at Tallahassee
Final // Tallahassee, FL
Women's Basketball
74 Southeastern Illinois
86 at Vincennes
Final
Women's Basketball
75 Garden City
57 at Colby
Final
Women's Basketball
59 Delgado
73 at LSU Eunice
Final
Women's Basketball
96 Butler
58 at Neosho County
Final
Women's Basketball
58 Pratt
100 at Cowley County
Final // Arkansas City, KS
Women's Basketball
65 Olney Central
77 at Lake Land
Final
Women's Basketball
60 Rend Lake
105 at Wabash Valley
Final
Women's Basketball
59 Pensacola State
72 at Chipola
Final
Women's Basketball
2 Eastern Florida State
0 at ASA Miami
Final // Forfeit
Women's Basketball
48 Barton
58 at Coffeyville
Final
Women's Basketball
79 State Fair
68 at Mineral Area
Final // MAC Homecoming
Women's Basketball
71 Northeast
50 at Marshalltown
Final // Marshalltown, IA
Women's Basketball
58 Lincoln Trail
59 at John A. Logan
Final
Women's Basketball
76 Western Nebraska
68 at Eastern Wyoming
Final
Women's Basketball
76 Central Arizona
79 at Eastern Arizona
Final // Thatcher AZ
Women's Basketball
68 Glendale
89 at Cochise
Final
Women's Basketball
25 Chandler-Gilbert
100 at Arizona Western
Final
Women's Basketball
79 Hutchinson
54 at Independence
Final
Women's Basketball
77 Trinidad State
40 at McCook
Final
Women's Basketball
65 Florida State Jacksonville
68 at Daytona State
Final
Women's Basketball
64 Georgia Highlands
60 at Andrew
Final

Stats See All

Shooting

UpcomingSee All

Sunday Feb 26, 2017
Women's Basketball
Region XIII First Round Game #4 vs. #5
at Dawson
TBA
Women's Basketball
Louisburg
at Spartanburg Methodist
2:00 PM EST // Spartanburg, SC
Women's Basketball
Baltimore City
at Thomas Nelson Community College
2:00 PM EST
Monday Feb 27, 2017
Women's Basketball
Southwest Mississippi
vs. Itawamba
2:00 PM EST
Women's Basketball
East Mississippi
vs. Copiah-Lincoln
4:00 PM EST // MACJC State Basketball Tournament
Women's Basketball
Indian River State
at Miami Dade
5:30 PM EST
Women's Basketball
Lurleen B. Wallace
at Chattahoochee Valley
5:30 PM EST
Women's Basketball
LSU Eunice
at Arkansas Baptist
6:00 PM EST
Women's Basketball
Dodge City
at Hutchinson
6:30 PM EST
Women's Basketball
Neosho County
at Barton
6:30 PM EST
Women's Basketball
Wallace-Selma
at Enterprise State
6:30 PM EST
Women's Basketball
Wallace State
at Snead State
6:30 PM EST
Women's Basketball
Bishop State
at Faulkner State
6:30 PM EST
Women's Basketball
Gadsden State
at Shelton State
6:30 PM EST
Women's Basketball
Colby
at Butler
6:30 PM EST
Women's Basketball
Redlands
at Eastern Oklahoma State
6:30 PM EST
Women's Basketball
Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa
at Connors State
6:30 PM EST
Women's Basketball
Northern Oklahoma Enid
at Seminole State (OK)
6:30 PM EST
Women's Basketball
Coffeyville
at Cowley County
6:30 PM EST
Women's Basketball
Murray State
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
6:30 PM EST
Women's Basketball
Holmes
at Jones County
6:30 PM EST // MACJC State Tournament
Women's Basketball
Midland
at Odessa
6:45 PM EST
Women's Basketball
Clarendon
at Western Texas
6:45 PM EST // Snyder, TX
Women's Basketball
Garden City
at Seward County
7:00 PM EST // Liberal, Kansas
Women's Basketball
Independence
at Cloud County
7:00 PM EST

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?