Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 O Antilla Anoka-Ramsey 30 29 1054 252-529 47.6 28-111 25.2 197-246 80.1 729
2 R Steele Sullivan County 31 31 160 276-403 68.5 0-0 - 122-207 58.9 674
3 S Durand Northland 28 27 793 248-487 50.9 2-11 18.2 161-198 81.3 659
4 Q Pearyer Middlesex County 27 27 311 243-563 43.2 61-153 39.9 109-145 75.2 656
5 T Gehl Minnesota West 28 28 82 203-404 50.2 29-69 42.0 205-270 75.9 640
6 D Koerber DuPage 32 32 32 243-436 55.7 1-3 33.3 142-237 59.9 629
7 M Grant Rock Valley 34 34 387 209-540 38.7 61-197 31.0 143-203 70.4 622
8 A McHenry Milwaukee Area Tech 29 27 796 208-409 50.9 25-80 31.3 168-211 79.6 609
9 K Talley Camden County 25 20 25 266-494 53.8 0-0 - 71-127 55.9 603
10 A Tillman Bristol 25 23 60 229-553 41.4 28-138 20.3 110-206 53.4 596
11 H Escobar Bronx 25 25 200 243-592 41.0 19-46 41.3 87-150 58.0 592
11 M Hinderer Harper 27 27 642 213-429 49.7 8-27 29.6 158-257 61.5 592
13 C Ducille Rowan Gloucester 25 24 814 200-408 49.0 42-112 37.5 129-201 64.2 571
14 J Canady Jefferson (NY) 27 27 1039 220-471 46.7 26-77 33.8 89-137 65.0 555
15 E Richards Rockland 29 29 61 201-546 36.8 60-200 30.0 92-128 71.9 554
16 J Shereyka Middlesex County 28 28 298 178-451 39.5 83-228 36.4 91-156 58.3 530
17 B Jones Milwaukee Area Tech 30 28 824 210-389 54.0 3-16 18.8 105-175 60.0 528
18 A Crosby Jefferson (NY) 27 27 985 182-373 48.8 19-63 30.2 133-180 73.9 516
19 C Turner Fond du Lac Tribal 22 22 830 141-407 34.6 32-124 25.8 180-260 69.2 494
20 A Taylor Onondaga 34 22 483 206-419 49.2 3-37 8.1 68-103 66.0 483
21 A Loatman Cumberland County 27 25 27 187-354 52.8 7-30 23.3 96-155 61.9 477
22 K Howard West Georgia Tech 29 29 833 204-401 50.9 5-22 22.7 63-94 67.0 476
23 L Roy Onondaga 36 33 610 165-359 46.0 82-192 42.7 62-76 81.6 474
24 M Trapp Brookdale 33 32 122 189-422 44.8 1-1 100.0 94-133 70.7 473
25 F Lawson Massasoit 24 21 149 192-414 46.4 23-63 36.5 64-113 56.6 471
26 D Conway SUNY Broome 23 23 190 144-407 35.4 39-155 25.2 138-208 66.3 465
27 M Loughlin Anoka-Ramsey 28 28 887 154-392 39.3 48-178 27.0 105-141 74.5 461
28 A Ceccone Montgomery 30 30 178 180-409 44.0 18-59 30.5 75-122 61.5 453
29 D Watson Passaic County 27 25 201 151-382 39.5 55-124 44.4 91-118 77.1 448
30 M Norfleet Hostos 22 22 250 142-356 39.9 62-133 46.6 94-134 70.1 440
31 J Lundon Northland 28 28 744 165-330 50.0 32-96 33.3 74-97 76.3 436
32 A Haugh Rockland 29 28 62 150-385 39.0 23-81 28.4 112-173 64.7 435
33 M Abrams Fulton-Montgomery 26 26 232 160-326 49.1 8-22 36.4 104-170 61.2 432
34 E Nagy Lorain County 24 23 853 135-316 42.7 43-130 33.1 118-162 72.8 431
35 N Cunningham Montgomery 30 30 139 170-408 41.7 4-16 25.0 86-138 62.3 430
35 J Smith Montgomery 30 29 168 171-411 41.6 28-93 30.1 60-103 58.3 430
37 S Kanhoye Queensborough 23 22 23 156-383 40.7 54-161 33.5 60-96 62.5 426
38 C Johnson Passaic County 27 26 177 160-406 39.4 17-55 30.9 82-155 52.9 419
38 T Penning Fox Valley Technical 21 21 759 159-327 48.6 25-61 41.0 76-127 59.8 419
40 S Blackson Camden County 28 26 29 158-444 35.6 60-225 26.7 41-68 60.3 417
40 K Tironi Sussex County 25 25 25 144-416 34.6 86-270 31.9 43-72 59.7 417
42 T Smith Allegheny County-Allegheny 18 18 608 153-280 54.6 8-29 27.6 97-134 72.4 411
43 M Pike Corning 25 25 199 133-431 30.9 48-138 34.8 94-133 70.7 408
44 B Morales Northampton 22 22 22 156-345 45.2 36-116 31.0 57-81 70.4 405
44 N Spaulding Roxbury 21 21 99 172-289 59.5 0-2 0.0 61-119 51.3 405
46 C Morgan Ocean County 23 22 806 154-430 35.8 0-2 0.0 96-176 54.5 404
47 S Miller Rock Valley 32 31 301 151-311 48.6 32-93 34.4 66-86 76.7 400
48 N Mareiro Bristol 25 25 94 130-378 34.4 91-243 37.4 48-65 73.8 399
49 A Hoover Roxbury 21 21 90 163-313 52.1 4-15 26.7 67-125 53.6 397
50 C Amundson Northland 28 28 829 149-278 53.6 6-17 35.3 88-109 80.7 392
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?