played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 T Smith Allegheny County-Allegheny 18 18 33.8 6.6 10.6 17.1 2.8 0.2 1.2 3.2 0.4 1.1 1.0
2 C Ducille Rowan Gloucester 25 24 32.6 6.0 10.5 16.5 2.5 0.1 1.5 2.7 0.6 2.3 2.4
3 K Talley Camden County 25 20 1.0 7.1 8.4 15.5 2.7 0.1 0.7 2.7 0.3 2.8 1.3
4 M Hinderer Harper 27 27 23.8 5.1 9.2 14.4 3.4 0.1 0.8 3.3 0.2 2.0 0.4
5 L Ellermann Suffolk County 24 23 1.0 5.7 8.1 13.8 0.0 0.0 0.7 3.1 0.2 1.0 4.6
6 R Steele Sullivan County 31 31 5.2 5.4 8.4 13.7 3.0 0.1 1.1 1.3 0.8 2.0 5.0
7 M Messam Hostos 18 17 14.0 5.7 7.7 13.4 3.3 0.1 1.0 1.5 0.7 1.2 0.6
8 D Larkin Westmoreland 27 26 1.0 4.3 9.0 13.3 0.1 0.0 0.9 2.6 0.4 0.7 2.7
9 S Lawson Hudson Valley 14 12 7.6 5.1 8.1 13.2 2.4 0.0 1.0 2.3 0.4 1.9 1.4
10 M Abrams Fulton-Montgomery 26 26 8.9 6.5 6.4 12.9 0.7 0.0 1.2 0.7 1.8 1.0 0.2
11 N Spaulding Roxbury 21 21 4.7 6.7 6.0 12.7 3.4 0.3 1.7 1.1 1.5 2.0 2.2
12 K Carroll Queensborough 23 22 1.0 6.1 6.6 12.7 1.8 0.0 0.3 1.1 0.3 0.7 1.4
13 F Lawson Massasoit 24 21 6.2 4.9 7.4 12.3 3.1 0.2 1.4 3.4 0.4 3.1 0.5
14 M Haines Bergen 22 22 28.8 4.8 7.1 11.9 3.5 0.4 2.2 1.6 1.4 2.2 3.2
15 T Penning Fox Valley Technical 21 21 36.1 3.9 8.0 11.9 3.5 0.2 2.0 3.6 0.5 1.9 2.2
16 M Trapp Brookdale 33 32 3.7 4.6 7.1 11.8 1.8 0.0 0.9 2.2 0.4 1.2 2.2
17 R Jordan Rainy River 23 22 35.0 5.0 6.7 11.7 3.3 0.1 1.4 4.6 0.3 1.7 0.7
18 J McFarlane Nassau 22 22 1.0 5.6 6.1 11.7 1.8 0.0 0.7 2.1 0.3 0.6 0.1
19 S Swift Bucks County 18 17 2.7 4.4 7.2 11.6 2.1 0.1 1.2 3.7 0.3 1.6 3.6
20 Q Pearyer Middlesex County 27 27 11.5 3.2 8.1 11.3 1.9 0.1 4.2 4.8 0.9 2.4 0.5
21 D Conway SUNY Broome 23 23 8.3 4.0 7.1 11.2 3.1 0.1 2.8 3.3 0.8 2.5 0.9
22 S Figueroa LaGuardia 26 26 3.7 5.8 5.4 11.2 2.2 0.1 2.4 2.4 1.0 2.4 0.4
23 S Hall Schenectady County 26 23 5.6 4.0 7.1 11.1 3.0 0.1 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.9 0.8
24 A Crosby Jefferson (NY) 27 27 36.5 2.8 8.1 10.9 2.6 0.1 2.0 2.6 0.8 1.7 1.4
25 S Williams Westmoreland 27 27 1.0 3.3 7.6 10.9 0.0 0.0 1.4 3.1 0.5 1.7 0.8
26 C Morgan Ocean County 23 22 35.0 4.3 6.3 10.6 2.5 0.2 1.0 2.0 0.5 1.3 2.2
27 E Vavrova Harrisburg Area 17 17 1.0 4.1 6.5 10.6 2.9 0.1 1.8 3.6 0.5 0.7 1.5
28 J Gabriel Luzerne County 18 18 1.0 0.9 9.6 10.5 2.6 0.0 1.5 6.9 0.2 1.3 1.2
28 S Williams Herkimer 20 - 5.8 5.3 5.2 10.5 2.0 0.0 1.1 1.6 0.7 3.1 0.6
30 T Coleman Dutchess 19 18 1.0 3.9 6.5 10.5 0.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 - 1.3 0.1
31 A Thorpe Philadelphia 14 10 15.8 6.1 4.4 10.4 2.4 0.1 0.7 2.9 0.2 3.6 0.6
32 S Gayle Fulton-Montgomery 26 26 8.8 4.7 5.7 10.4 1.0 0.0 1.2 0.4 3.1 0.7 1.1
33 M Charlton Cayuga 23 21 15.1 4.7 5.7 10.3 3.1 0.2 0.7 1.9 0.4 0.7 0.0
34 L LaRezza Northampton 19 17 1.0 4.2 5.9 10.2 3.2 0.2 0.6 1.8 0.3 1.3 2.6
35 S Graham SUNY Adirondack 26 26 34.1 4.9 5.3 10.2 3.3 0.2 0.8 1.5 0.5 1.3 0.5
36 C Leitao Bristol 25 25 4.0 4.0 6.1 10.1 3.8 0.4 2.0 3.4 0.6 3.2 1.5
37 J Clark Middlesex County 27 25 8.7 5.2 4.9 10.1 2.8 0.1 1.4 2.1 0.6 1.0 2.1
38 K Dickerson Herkimer 25 25 4.5 5.1 4.8 10.0 2.9 0.0 0.6 2.7 0.2 1.5 1.6
39 T Foxworth Rowan Gloucester 27 27 32.6 2.7 7.2 9.9 3.4 0.3 1.7 1.9 0.9 0.8 1.2
40 L Williams Joliet 31 26 3.5 3.3 6.6 9.9 2.0 0.0 0.6 2.1 0.3 0.7 0.3
41 O Antilla Anoka-Ramsey 30 29 35.1 3.1 6.8 9.9 2.8 0.1 3.1 2.9 1.1 1.5 0.4
42 S Durand Northland 28 27 28.3 3.5 6.4 9.9 2.2 0.0 1.1 2.6 0.4 1.8 0.9
43 A Loatman Cumberland County 27 25 1.0 4.2 5.7 9.9 2.7 0.1 1.4 1.9 0.7 1.1 0.5
44 S Johnston Butler County 19 19 4.6 4.2 5.6 9.8 3.2 0.1 1.0 3.6 0.3 2.2 0.4
45 G Woods Lorain County 23 17 32.7 2.6 7.1 9.7 3.5 - 0.6 1.7 0.3 0.9 1.6
46 N Cunningham Montgomery 30 30 4.6 5.4 4.3 9.7 2.3 0.1 0.8 3.0 0.3 1.1 1.6
47 C O'Neal Minnesota State 22 20 29.0 2.6 7.0 9.6 2.8 0.2 1.6 2.2 0.7 1.1 1.5
48 A Ceccone Montgomery 30 30 5.9 4.3 5.4 9.6 2.2 0.0 3.1 2.5 1.2 2.2 0.1
49 S Kanhoye Queensborough 23 22 1.0 2.7 6.8 9.5 2.9 0.0 5.4 4.2 1.3 2.7 0.5
50 M Hackbarth Western Tech 26 25 3.2 4.6 4.8 9.5 1.9 0.0 2.1 2.5 0.8 1.3 0.2
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?