Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T Sadler Crowder 33 6 1181 179-313 57.2 0-1 0.0 257-301 85.4 615
2 J Patrick Hutchinson 38 38 1130 169-330 51.2 67-162 41.4 67-85 78.8 472
3 C Lacerda Crowder 35 7 1067 140-320 43.8 35-107 32.7 67-100 67.0 382
4 A Harrison Blinn 35 35 1059 175-389 45.0 6-14 42.9 178-240 74.2 534
5 C Walter Hutchinson 38 37 1043 179-427 41.9 33-89 37.1 102-133 76.7 493
6 C Garner Harford 29 26 1010 236-442 53.4 20-47 42.6 161-207 77.8 653
7 S Beatty Olney Central 31 31 997 99-311 31.8 48-167 28.7 56-71 78.9 302
7 A Dawn South Plains 30 30 997 81-222 36.5 16-63 25.4 50-72 69.4 228
9 B Callaway Olney Central 31 28 990 95-261 36.4 29-113 25.7 77-108 71.3 296
10 S Wallace Arizona Western 31 31 980 229-423 54.1 3-15 20.0 67-99 67.7 528
11 S Shoulders Olney Central 31 31 979 83-233 35.6 3-22 13.6 103-135 76.3 272
12 M Chinn Garden City 32 30 972 38-131 29.0 4-23 17.4 70-98 71.4 150
13 T Jones Garden City 32 30 967 240-509 47.2 33-103 32.0 146-195 74.9 659
14 J Pagala Arizona Western 31 27 964 58-140 41.4 14-48 29.2 38-52 73.1 168
15 J Wilson Darton State 33 33 958 123-307 40.1 27-98 27.6 40-57 70.2 313
16 B Rees Snow 30 30 954 87-263 33.1 49-159 30.8 20-25 80.0 243
17 J Robinson Williston State 35 34 953 170-384 44.3 38-89 42.7 92-142 64.8 470
18 S Murray Chattahoochee Tech 32 32 951 195-472 41.3 43-138 31.2 121-172 70.3 554
19 R Jones Seward County 31 31 948 111-217 51.2 34-84 40.5 60-90 66.7 316
20 J Patterson Hutchinson 38 37 942 186-392 47.4 15-36 41.7 100-156 64.1 487
21 S Garska Casper 31 31 941 53-202 26.2 13-64 20.3 88-118 74.6 207
22 V Birdinground Little Big Horn 30 30 939 125-369 33.9 24-114 21.1 41-75 54.7 315
23 E Fernandez Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 30 30 937 89-228 39.0 54-138 39.1 27-49 55.1 259
24 T Taylor Harford 28 28 932 198-539 36.7 94-268 35.1 126-161 78.3 616
25 A Clay Little Big Horn 29 29 929 141-419 33.7 28-88 31.8 156-230 67.8 466
26 K Locke East Georgia State 27 27 926 114-294 38.8 4-14 28.6 72-104 69.2 304
27 R Bryant Chattahoochee Tech 32 31 925 235-446 52.7 2-29 6.9 82-125 65.6 554
28 M Glaze Chattahoochee Tech 32 31 925 107-307 34.9 50-160 31.3 48-60 80.0 312
29 A Nance Wallace State 33 30 925 189-441 42.9 0-4 0.0 177-236 75.0 555
30 A Dent Southern Idaho 30 28 923 76-217 35.0 19-69 27.5 54-96 56.3 225
31 M McLain Seward County 31 31 921 158-477 33.1 51-188 27.1 63-85 74.1 430
32 M Nanai Sheridan 31 30 921 196-412 47.6 4-15 26.7 80-146 54.8 476
33 F Adams Blinn 35 33 912 166-338 49.1 0-4 0.0 127-167 76.0 459
34 T Thompson Santa Fe 30 27 910 161-458 35.2 57-216 26.4 84-111 75.7 463
35 J Travis Mineral Area 29 29 909 132-299 44.1 56-125 44.8 63-64 98.4 383
36 D Brown Carl Albert State 29 28 908 140-439 31.9 60-197 30.5 52-94 55.3 392
37 K Wright Gillette 32 30 905 207-393 52.7 1-3 33.3 143-226 63.3 558
38 S Schell Williston State 35 34 901 82-158 51.9 0-3 0.0 77-109 70.6 241
39 L Davis East Georgia State 28 28 900 97-308 31.5 34-129 26.4 19-32 59.4 247
40 I Lyons Arizona Western 30 30 900 81-202 40.1 6-28 21.4 55-77 71.4 223
41 J Hill Hutchinson 38 1 896 89-230 38.7 14-47 29.8 44-105 41.9 236
42 A Reyna Blinn 35 26 895 87-230 37.8 53-158 33.5 28-38 73.7 255
43 K Williams Moberly Area 31 31 895 103-249 41.4 20-67 29.9 74-104 71.2 300
44 S Stewart Casper 31 31 894 130-336 38.7 97-230 42.2 35-44 79.5 392
45 H Gallegos Dawson 29 28 891 99-258 38.4 10-31 32.3 76-110 69.1 284
46 R Mehus Bismarck State 26 23 887 95-278 34.2 23-78 29.5 85-110 77.3 298
47 C Marshall Crowder 35 7 883 127-254 50.0 14-48 29.2 98-132 74.2 366
48 T Moore South Plains 29 27 882 139-327 42.5 22-76 28.9 69-95 72.6 369
48 H Parry Utah State Eastern 30 30 882 126-327 38.5 26-77 33.8 40-58 69.0 318
50 J Willden Snow 30 30 880 99-227 43.6 0-5 0.0 75-96 78.1 273
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?