September 18, 2019 - September 24, 2019
September 21, 2019
Softball
TBA
TBA
Polk State
TBA
TBA
Wabash Valley
@ Boonville, IN Southern Indiana Fall Classic Scrimmage
TBA
Olney Central
IUPUI
Scrimmage Game
TBA
St. Charles
TBD
@ ABC Park
TBA
TBA
Bossier Parish
BPCC Round Robin at Meadowview Park
Cancelled
Lincoln Trail
TBA @ Boonville, Indiana
@ @Booneville, Indiana CANCELLED
TBA
Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa
Oklahoma Christian University
9:00 AM EDT
IRSC Fall Games
Indian River State
10:45 AM EDT
Colby
Luna
@ Lamar, CO
11:45 AM EDT
Northeastern
University of Wyoming- Club
@ Lamar, CO
12:00 PM EDT
Three Rivers
Lindenwood
@ Fontbonne Exposure
12:00 PM EDT
Impact Gold
Odessa
Double Header
12:30 PM EDT
Heatwave-Elliott
Eastern Florida State
Titan Softball Complex
12:30 PM EDT
John Wood
Kaskaskia
@ Lincoln Land College
1:00 PM EDT
Richard Bland
Harford
1:00 PM EDT
Lake-Sumter State
Seminole State (FL)
1:00 PM EDT
Spartanburg Methodist
Anderson University
Anderson, SC
1:00 PM EDT
Southeastern
Mt. Mercy JV
1:00 PM EDT
Ranger
Texas Wesleyan
1:00 PM EDT
Baton Rouge
Hinds
1:00 PM EDT
Rend Lake
Oakland City Univ
@ Lynville, IN
Postponed
Metropolitan Community College
William Jewell College
1:00 PM EDT
Tucson Scramblers (Scrimmage)
Pima
Doubleheader at West Campus Aztec Softball Field
1:15 PM EDT
Dyersburg State
John A. Logan
@ UTM
1:30 PM EDT
Trinidad State
North Platte
@ Lamar, Colorado
2:00 PM EDT
Wallace State
Pensacola State
@ University of West Florida
2:00 PM EDT
Lincoln Land
Kaskaskia
@ Lincoln Land College
2:00 PM EDT
Western Texas
Oklahoma Baptist University
Shawnee, OK
2:00 PM EDT
State Fair
Drury University
2:00 PM EDT
Three Rivers
Lincoln University
@ Fontbonne Exposure
2:00 PM EDT
Howard (TX)
Cisco
2:00 PM EDT
Seward County
Southwestern College
2:00 PM EDT
Coastal Bend
Texas A&M International University
Doubleheader
3:00 PM EDT
Richard Bland
Harford
3:00 PM EDT
Lake-Sumter State
Seminole State (FL)
3:00 PM EDT
Ranger
Texas Wesleyan
3:00 PM EDT
Baton Rouge
Hinds
Postponed
Metropolitan Community College
William Jewell College
3:15 PM EDT
Northeastern
Air Force Club
@ Lamar, CO
3:15 PM EDT
Pratt
Trinidad State
@ Lamar Fall Classic Lamar, CO
3:30 PM EDT
Orange FC-Miguel
Eastern Florida State
Titan Softball Complex
Final
Morton 0
Kaskaskia 11
@ JUCO Exposure-LOLJOS Fields, Springfield, IL Exhibition Game
3:30 PM EDT
John A. Logan
University of Tennessee at Martin
@ UTM
4:00 PM EDT
Western Texas
Oklahoma Baptist University
Shawnee, OK
4:00 PM EDT
Howard (TX)
Cisco
5:00 PM EDT
Northwest Kansas Tech
Lamar
LCC Tournament
5:00 PM EDT
Northeastern
Colby
@ Lamar, CO
5:30 PM EDT
Rend Lake
Brescia, Univ
@ Lynville, IN
5:45 PM EDT
Colby
North Platte
6:00 PM EDT
Three Rivers
Missouri Valley College
@ Fontbonne Exposure
8:30 PM EDT
Oklahoma Pan Handle College
Lamar
LCC Tournament
8:30 PM EDT
Luna
Northeastern
@ Lamar, CO

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?