Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Fri. 30 Wabash Valley   Morthland College   2:30 PM EDT
  @ Herrin, IL
 
September
Sat. 7 Barton   TBA   TBA
  @ McPherson, KS
Sat. 14 Barton   TBA   TBA
  @ Wichita, KS
  Northeastern   TC Thunder   11:00 AM EDT
  @ Western Nebraska
  Wabash Valley   Kentucky Wesleyan University   12:00 PM EDT
  College of Idaho   Southern Idaho   1:00 PM EDT
  Wabash Valley   Kentucky Wesleyan University   2:00 PM EDT
  CSC   Northeastern   2:30 PM EDT
  @ Western Nebraska
Sun. 15 TBA   Barton   TBA
  @ Great Bend, KS
  TBA   Barton   TBA
  @ Great Bend, KS
Thu. 19 Wabash Valley   University of Southern Indiana   4:00 PM EDT
  Wabash Valley   University of Southern Indiana   6:00 PM EDT
Fri. 20 Texas Junior College Softball Coaches Association Sophomore All-Star Weekend   McLennan   TBA
  Held in Abilene, TX
Sat. 21 Texas Junior College Softball Coaches Association Sophomore All-Star Weekend   McLennan   TBA
  Barton   Washburn University   1:00 PM EDT
  Barton   Washburn University   3:00 PM EDT
  Wabash Valley   Indiana University Southeast   5:00 PM EDT
  Southern Indiana Fall Classic @ Boonville, IN
Sun. 22 Wabash Valley   St. Mary's of the Woods   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Boonville, IN
Tue. 24 Northeast Mississippi 7 Jackson State 2 Final - 4 innings
Thu. 26 Southern Idaho   University of Utah   5:30 PM EDT
Fri. 27 Southern Idaho   Utah Valley University   4:00 PM EDT
  Southern Idaho   Salt Lake   6:30 PM EDT
  @ Orem, Utah
Sat. 28 Northeastern   Lamar Community College Tournament   TBA
  @ Lamar, CO
  Wabash Valley   University of Evansville   TBA
  Wabash Valley   University of Evansville   TBA
  Barton   TBA   TBA
  Bishop State   Robertsdale Tournament   11:00 AM EDT
  Bishop State   Robertsdale Tournament   3:00 PM EDT
  Bishop State   Robertsdale Tournament   5:00 PM EDT
  Southern Idaho   Brigham Young University   6:00 PM EDT
Sun. 29 Northeastern   Lamar Community College Tournament   TBA
  @ Lamar, CO
 
October
Fri. 4 Bishop State   Mississippi Valley Community College   2:00 PM EDT
Sat. 5 Northeastern   Colby Community College Tournament   TBA
  @ Colby, KS
  Barton   TBA   TBA
  Colby Fall Scrimmage Tourney @ Colby, KS
  Bishop State   Jackson State   1:00 PM EDT
Sun. 6 Barton   TBA   TBA
  Colby Fall Scrimmage Tourney @ Colby, KS
  Southern Idaho   Utah State University   3:00 PM EDT
Fri. 11 Southwest Tennessee 4 Northeast Mississippi 5 Final
  Breast Cancer Awareness Fall Tournament
  Dyersburg State 2 Northeast Mississippi 3 Final
  Breast Cancer Awareness Fall Tournament
  Southwest Tennessee 4 Northeast Mississippi 6 Final
  Breast Cancer Awareness Fall Tournament
  Southern Idaho   Idaho State University   5:00 PM EDT
Sat. 12 McLennan   Baylor University   11:00 AM EDT
  McLennan   Baylor University   1:00 PM EDT
Wed. 16 Velocity   Bishop State   6:00 PM EDT
Thu. 17 Southern Idaho   Weber State University   5:30 PM EDT
Sat. 19 Bishop State   Alabama State   2:00 PM EDT
Wed. 23 Velocity   Bishop State   6:00 PM EDT
Sat. 26 Austin Stix   McLennan   11:00 AM EDT
  Austin Stix   McLennan   1:00 PM EDT
Wed. 30 Bishop State   University of Mobile   5:00 PM EDT
  Barton   Wichita Mustangs   5:00 PM EDT
 
November
Fri. 8 McLennan   Texas A&M University   5:00 PM EST
  McLennan   Texas A&M University   7:00 PM EST
 
January
Sat. 18 Travel Team   Middle Georgia State   1:00 PM EST
Thu. 23 Eastern Florida State   palmbeach atlantic   4:00 PM EST
  scrimmage
Sat. 25 Travel Team   Middle Georgia State   1:00 PM EST
  Georgia Perimeter   West Georgia University   2:00 PM EST
  Scrimmage
  Georgia Perimeter   West Georgia University   4:00 PM EST
  Scrimmage
Fri. 31 Navarro 0 Blinn 3 Final - 7 innings
  Galveston College Invitational @ Galveston, TX
  Independence 1 Galveston 4 Final - 7 innings
  @ galveston, tx
  Alvin 4 Seminole State (OK) 7 Final - 7 innings
  Tournament @ Galveston, Texas
  Eastern Arizona 5 Salt Lake 2 Final - 7 innings
  @ CSN Tournament
  Chipola 6 Pima 5 Final - 8 innings
  @ Las Vegas
  Arizona Western 9 North Idaho 7 Final
  @ Henderson, NV
  Georgia Perimeter   Northwest Florida State   Cancelled
  Clearwater, FL @ Juco Kickoff Classic /Clearwater Florida
  Vernon 0 Temple 2 Final - 7 innings
  Flip for home team/ Field 2 @ Galveston, TX
  McLennan 2 San Jacinto-South 3 Final - 7 innings
  @ Galveston, TX
  Kilgore 12 University of Houston-Victoria 14 Final
  @ GALVESTON, TX
  Snow 3 Eastern Arizona 6 Final
  @ Henderson, NV
  El Paso 2 Central Arizona 5 Final - 7 innings
  @ Henderson, NV
  USC Salkehatchie   Southeastern-Whiteville   Postponed
  Lake-Sumter State   South Florida State   Cancelled
  Illinois Central   State College of Florida   Cancelled
  JUCO Kickoff Tourney, Eddie C Moore - Field 4 @ Clearwater, FL
  Independence 2 Blinn 5 Final - 7 innings
  Galveston College Invitational @ galveston, tx
  Howard (TX) 11 Hill 0 Final - 7 innings
  Seminole State (OK) 5 Galveston 2 Final - 8 innings
  Weatherford 4 Northeast Texas 6 Final
  Western Texas 4 Cisco 7 Final - 7 innings
  USC Salkehatchie   Southeastern-Whiteville   Postponed
  Lake-Sumter State   South Florida State   Cancelled
  Chipola 5 Southern Idaho 2 Final
  Las Vegas @ Las Vegas
  Grayson 9 Murray State 0 Final
  McLennan 5 Alvin 7 Final - 7 innings
  @ Galveston, Tx
  Colorado Northwestern 7 Central Arizona 9 Final
  @ Las Vegas
  El Paso 1 Southern Nevada 9 Final - 5 innings
  Vernon 5 Kilgore 13 Final - 6 innings
  Flip for home team/ Field 2 @ Galveston, TX
  Weatherford 6 Northeast Texas 13 Final
  Temple 1 San Jacinto-South 3 Final
  @ Galveston, TX
  Western Texas 5 Cisco 9 Final - 7 innings
  Howard (TX) 5 Hill 0 Final
  UH-Victoria 8 Navarro 10 Final - 7 innings
  @ Galveston, TX
  North Idaho 3 Eastern Arizona 10 Final
  @ Henderson, NV
  Salt Lake 3 Pima 7 Final
  @ las vegas
  Grayson 0 Murray State 3 Final
  Chipola 6 Phoenix 3 Final - 7 innings
  @ Nevada
  Blinn 8 Seminole State (OK) 5 Final - 7 innings
  Galveston College Invitational @ Galveston, TX
  McLennan 8 Galveston 3 Final - 7 innings
  Temple 7 Alvin 0 Final - 7 innings
  @ Galveston TX
  State College of Florida   Northwest Florida State   Cancelled
  Clearwater, FL @ Clearwater, FL
  Snow 8 Glendale 2 Final
  @ Henderson, NV
  Arizona Western 6 Southern Nevada 7 Final
  @ Henderson, NV
  Gulf Coast State 9 Southern Idaho 3 Final - 7 innings
  @ Henderson, NV
  Colorado Northwestern 1 Phoenix 10 Final
  @ Nevada
  Pima 9 North Idaho 10 Final - 7 innings
  @ Las Vegas
  Central Arizona 13 Southern Idaho 4 Final - 6 innings
  @ CSN Kickoff Classic
  Gulf Coast State 1 Western Nevada 5 Final - 7 innings
  @ Henderson, NV
  El Paso 8 Glendale 9 Final - 7 innings
  @ Russell Road Complex
 
February
Sat. 1 Georgia Perimeter   Central Florida   Cancelled
  @ Juco Kickoff Classic /Clearwater Florida
  Eastern Florida State 10 Lake-Sumter State 4 Final
  @ clearwater fl
  South Georgia State 1 St. Johns River State 2 Final - 7 innings
  Santa Fe 5 Miami Dade 4 Final - 7 innings
  @ MDC
  Vernon 2 Navarro 10 Final - 5 innings
  Flip for home team/ Field 2 @ Galveston, TX
  Kilgore 1 San Jacinto-South 4 Final - 7 innings
  @ Galveston, TX
  Phoenix 4 Southern Idaho 6 Final
  @ Nevada
  Georgia Highlands 6 Illinois Central 4 Final - 7 innings
  @ Clearwater, Florida
  Northwest Florida State 8 Georgia Military 0 Final
  @ Clearwater, FL
  Abraham Baldwin 10 Broward 1 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clearwater, Fla.
  Polk State 9 Kaskaskia 1 Final
  @ Clearwater
  Hillsborough 7 Pensacola State 0 Final
  @ E.C. Moore Sports Complex, Clearwater
  Indian River State 4 Seminole State (FL) 0 Final
  Howard (TX) 9 Hill 0 Final
  Colorado Northwestern 5 Pima 8 Final
  @ Las Vegas
  Arizona Western 13 Western Nevada 4 Final - 6 innings
  @ Henderson, NV
  Gulf Coast State 5 Salt Lake 6 Final - 7 innings
  @ Henderson, NV
  Northwest Florida State 10 South Florida State 1 Final - 5 innings
  Clearwater, FL @ Clearwater, FL
  Tallahassee 4 Florida State Jacksonville 1 Final
  @ Clearwater, Fla.
  Chipola 2 Eastern Arizona 10 Final
  @ Las Vegas, NV
  Eastern Florida State 9 Kaskaskia 1 Final - 5 innings
  @ clearwater
  Temple 8 Galveston 0 Final
  Kilgore 8 Alvin 3 Final - 7 innings
  @ GALVESTON, TX
  McLennan 6 Blinn 10 Final - 7 innings
  Galveston College Invitational @ Galveston, TX
  Gordon State 6 Lake-Sumter State 7 Final
  @ Clearwater
  Phoenix 11 El Paso 5 Final - 7 innings
  @ Nevada
  Central Florida 11 Georgia Highlands 3 Final - 7 innings
  @ Clearwater
  Howard (TX) 2 Trinity Valley 9 Final - 7 innings
  @ Hillsboro, TX
  Pasco-Hernando State 4 Georgia Military 5 Final - 7 innings
  South Georgia State 5 South Florida State 1 Final
  @ Clearwater
  Palm Beach State 5 Daytona State 2 Final - 7 innings
  @ Clearwater
  Snow 6 Central Arizona 5 Final
  @ Henderson, NV
  Southern Idaho 12 Arizona Western 8 Final
  @ Henderson, NV
  Abraham Baldwin 0 St. Petersburg 4 Final - 7 innings
  @ neutral
  Indian River State 11 Illinois Central 5 Final - 7 innings
  Ranger 6 Western Texas 3 Final
  Vernon 5 Independence 8 Final - 7 innings
  Flip for home team/ Field 2 @ Galveston tx
  Frank Phillips 1 Western Oklahoma State 3 Final
  Navarro 1 San Jacinto-South 6 Final
  @ Galveston, TX
  Bishop State 9 Marion Military 4 Final
  Murray State 0 North Central Texas 7 Final
  Midland 9 Coastal Bend 1 Final - 7 innings
  Seminole State (OK) 6 University of Houston Victoria 8 Final - 7 innings
  Tournament @ Galveston, TX.
  St. Johns River State 2 Tallahassee 3 Final - 7 innings
  Broward 0 State College of Florida 3 Final
  @ Clearwater, Fla.
  Chipola 2 Glendale 3 Final
  @ Russell Road Complex
  Phoenix 5 North Idaho 4 Final - 8 innings
  @ Nevada
  Southern Nevada 14 El Paso 3 Final - 5 innings
  Polk State 10 Daytona State 5 Final - 7 innings
  Leadoff Classic/Clearwater @ clearwater
  Georgia Military 7 Florida State Jacksonville 8 Final
  @ Clearwater, Fl
  South Georgia State 1 Santa Fe 10 Final - 7 innings
  @ Gainesville, FL
  Miami Dade 4 Seminole State (FL) 1 Final - 7 innings
  @ Clearwater, FL
  Palm Beach State 5 Hillsborough 6 Final - 7 innings
  @ Clearwater
  Trinity Valley 16 Hill 6 Final
  Ranger 10 Western Texas 4 Final
  Bishop State 5 Marion Military 3 Final
  Frank Phillips 2 Western Oklahoma State 10 Final
  Kilgore 4 Galveston 8 Final - 7 innings
  @ GALVESTON, TX
  Murray State 2 North Central Texas 10 Final
  University of Houston-Victoria 0 McLennan 12 Final
  @ Galveston, TX
  Temple 7 Blinn 3 Final - 7 innings
  Galveston College Invitational @ Galveston
  Alvin 6 Navarro 2 Final - 7 innings
  @ Galveston, TX
  Gulf Coast State 17 Western Nevada 8 Final - 6 innings
  @ Henderson, NV
  St. Petersburg 5 Georgia Perimeter 4 Final - 8 innings
  @ neutral
  Midland 1 Coastal Bend 2 Final - 7 innings
  Southern Nevada 8 Eastern Arizona 9 Final
  @ Henderson, NV
  Southern Idaho 5 Pima 4 Final
  @ Las Vegas
  Indian River State 9 Lake-Sumter State 0 Final - 7 innings
  Florida State Jacksonville 0 Pasco-Hernando State 4 Final - 7 innings
  @ clearwater, Fl.
  Gordon State 1 Central Florida 3 Final - 7 innings
  @ Eddie C. Moore
  Independence 4 San Jacinto-South 9 Final - 7 innings
  @ Galveston txt
  Gulf Coast State 8 North Idaho 17 Final - 5 innings
  Salt Lake 3 Central Arizona 4 Final - 10 innings
  @ Las Vegas
  Colorado Northwestern 5 Glendale 7 Final
  @ Stephanie Lynn Craig
  Hillsborough 3 Georgia Perimeter 4 Final
  @ E.C. Moore Sports Complex, Clearwater
  State College of Florida 3 Seminole State (FL) 4 Final
  @ Eddie C Moore
  Broward 0 Central Florida 9 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clearwater
  Snow 12 Eastern Arizona 8 Final
  @ Henderson, NV
Sun. 2 Polk State 3 Central Florida 4 Final - 7 innings
  Leadoff Classic/Clearwater @ Clearwater
  Illinois Central 2 Miami Dade 9 Final
  @ Clearwater, FL
  Gordon State 13 Kaskaskia 9 Final - 7 innings
  @ Clearwater, FL
  Palm Beach State 2 Georgia Perimeter 6 Final - 7 innings
  @ Clearwater Fl
  St. Petersburg 5 Georgia Highlands 3 Final - 7 innings
  @ Clearwater, Florida
  Chipola 1 Salt Lake 11 Final - 5 innings
  @ Las Vegas, NV
  Palm Beach State 0 St. Petersburg 4 Final - 7 innings
  @ Neutral
  Miami Dade 6 Central Florida 3 Final - 7 innings
  @ Clearwater
  Illinois Central 3 Georgia Perimeter 0 Final - 7 innings
  @ Clearwater Florida
  Georgia Highlands 4 Florida State Jacksonville 7 Final - 7 innings
  @ Clearwater, Florida
  Southern Idaho 14 El Paso 4 Final - 5 innings
  @ Henderson, NV
  South Georgia State 6 Kaskaskia 3 Final
  @ florida
  Gordon State 0 Polk State 13 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clearwater, FL
  Chipola 8 Colorado Northwestern 1 Final - 7 innings
  @ Henderson, NV
  Southern Nevada 17 Pima 8 Final
  @ Las Vegas
  Florida State Jacksonville 13 Kaskaskia 0 Final
  @ Clearwater
  Western Nevada 8 Pima 5 Final
  @ Las Vegas
  Gulf Coast State 1 Southern Nevada 9 Final - 5 innings
  @ Henderson, NV
  St. Johns River State 9 Abraham Baldwin 3 Final - 7 innings
  @ Clearwater, Flori
Mon. 3 Rose State 0 Galveston 6 Final - 7 innings
  Baton Rouge 6 San Jacinto-South 9 Final
  @ Galveston, TX
  LSU Eunice 5 Alvin 2 Final - 7 innings
  @ Galveston, TX
  Gulf Coast State 7 Southern Idaho 9 Final - 7 innings
  @ Henderson, NV
  Baton Rouge 2 Galveston 5 Final - 7 innings
  San Jacinto-South 0 LSU Eunice 2 Final - 7 innings
  @ Galveston, TX
  Rose State 4 Alvin 10 Final - 7 innings
  @ Galveston, TX
  Georgia Highlands 2 Santa Fe 1 Final - 7 innings
  North Idaho 8 University of Antelope Valley 6 Final
  Western Nevada 4 Gulf Coast State 8 Final - 7 innings
  @ Henderson, NV
  LSU Eunice 3 Galveston 0 Final
  San Jacinto-South 4 Rose State 2 Final - 7 innings
  @ Galveston, TX
  Baton Rouge 6 Alvin 14 Final - 6 innings
  @ Galveston, TX
  Georgia Highlands 1 Santa Fe 9 Final - 5 innings
  North Idaho 4 University of Antelope Valley 2 Final
Tue. 4 Rose State   Galveston   Cancelled
  Baton Rouge   San Jacinto-South   Cancelled
  @ Galveston Round Robin
  Baton Rouge   Galveston   Cancelled
  LSU Eunice   San Jacinto-South   Cancelled
  @ Galveston Round Robin
  Indian River State 4 Lake-Sumter State 6 Final - 7 innings
  State College of Florida 0 Central Florida 6 Final - 7 innings
  Central Alabama 13 Coastal Alabama - Brewton 4 Final - 6 innings
  Southern Union State 9 Huntingdon College 1 Final - 7 innings
  Cisco 6 Midland 4 Final - 7 innings
  Eastern Arizona 11 GateWay (AZ) 9 Final - 7 innings
  LSU Eunice   Galveston   Cancelled
  Rose State   San Jacinto-South   Cancelled
  @ Galveston Round Robin
  Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 7 Northwest Florida State 8 Final
  Niceville, FL
  Pima 7 Scottsdale 4 Final
  Chandler-Gilbert 1 Central Arizona 10 Final - 5 innings
  Indian River State 9 Lake-Sumter State 1 Final - 5 innings
  State College of Florida 2 Central Florida 0 Final - 7 innings
  Seminole State (FL) 5 Eastern Florida State 3 Final - 7 innings
  Central Alabama 10 Coastal Alabama - Brewton 2 Final - 5 innings
  Southern Union State 9 Huntingdon College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Cisco 5 Midland 13 Final - 7 innings
  Eastern Arizona 11 GateWay (AZ) 2 Final - 5 innings
  Palm Beach State 10 South Florida State 0 Final - 5 innings
  Rain out
  Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 10 Northwest Florida State 6 Final
  Niceville, FL
  Pima 5 Scottsdale 9 Final
  Chandler-Gilbert 1 Central Arizona 7 Final - 5 innings
  Seminole State (FL) 1 Eastern Florida State 2 Final - 7 innings
  Palm Beach State 4 South Florida State 0 Final - 7 innings
Wed. 5 McLennan 4 Coastal Bend 0 Final
  Georgia Military   Brewton Parker JV   2:00 PM EST
  Southern Nevada 4 Snow 5 Final
  @ St. George, UT
  McLennan 7 Coastal Bend 0 Final
  Southern Idaho 17 Western Nevada 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ St. George Utah
  Colorado Northwestern 0 Salt Lake 13 Final - 5 innings
  @ St. George Ut
  Georgia Military   Brewton Parker JV   4:00 PM EST
  Southern Nevada 6 Snow 0 Final
  @ St. George, UT
  Colorado Northwestern 11 Salt Lake 9 Final - 7 innings
  @ st.george ut
  Southern Idaho 14 Western Nevada 2 Final
  @ Henderson, Nev.
Thu. 6 Chattahoochee Valley 12 Gordon State 8 Final - 7 innings
  Darton State 2 Middle Georgia State 10 Final - 5 innings
  Thomas University (JV) 0 Abraham Baldwin 11 Final - 5 innings
  @ Tifton, Ga.
  Judson College 2 Marion Military 10 Final - 5 innings
  @ Marion, Alabama
  Southwest Mississippi 2 Pensacola State 17 Final
  Southern Idaho 15 Western Nevada 2 Final
  @ St. George Utah
  GateWay (AZ) 8 Arizona Western 11 Final - 7 innings
  Southern Nevada 13 Snow 7 Final
  @ St. George, UT
  Colorado Northwestern 0 Salt Lake 15 Final - 5 innings
  Chattahoochee Valley 1 Gordon State 5 Final - 7 innings
  Lindsey Wilson College   Wabash Valley   Postponed
  Darton State 9 Middle Georgia State 0 Final - 5 innings
  Lake-Sumter State 5 Polk State 8 Final
  Thomas University (JV) 0 Abraham Baldwin 9 Final - 6 innings
  @ Tifton, Ga.
  Judson College 1 Marion Military 14 Final
  @ Marion, Alabama
  Southern Idaho 17 Western Nevada 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ St. George Utah
  GateWay (AZ) 1 Arizona Western 7 Final - 7 innings
  Southern Nevada 13 Snow 1 Final - 5 innings
  @ St. George, UT
  Colorado Northwestern 3 Salt Lake 11 Final - 5 innings
  Seminole State (FL) 8 South Florida State 7 Final
  Central Alabama 9 Huntingdon College 3 Final
  Lindsey Wilson College   Wabash Valley   Postponed
  Southern Union State   Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette   Cancelled
  USC Salkehatchie 1 State College of Florida 8 Final
  Lake-Sumter State 3 Polk State 6 Final
  Seminole State (FL) 7 South Florida State 0 Final
  Southern Union State   Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette   Cancelled
  USC Salkehatchie 0 State College of Florida 10 Final
Fri. 7 Gadsden State 5 Georgia Highlands 6 Final - 8 innings
  Gadsden State 4 West Georgia Tech 3 Final
  @ Cartersville, GA
  Hillsborough 7 Lake-Sumter State 6 Final - 7 innings
  Otero 1 Scottsdale 6 Final - 7 innings
  @ Scottsdale
  Southwest Mississippi 5 Coastal Alabama - Brewton 6 Final - 7 innings
  Otero 6 Odessa 5 Final - 7 innings
  @ Scottsdale, AZ
  Surry 1 Pitt 7 Final - 7 innings
  USC Salkehatchie 0 State College of Florida 14 Final
  Gwinnett University 0 Daytona State 1 Final
  @ ERAU
  Columbia State 3 Lamar State-Port Arthur 4 Final - 8 innings
  @ Atmore, AL
  Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 0 Wallace State 1 Final - 7 innings
  @ Atmore, AL
  Navarro 3 Snead State 0 Final - 7 innings
  @ Atmore AL
  Mississippi Gulf Coast 3 Wallace-Dothan 2 Final - 7 innings
  Wallace State Tournament
  Broward 3 Ave Maria University 9 Final
  Hillsborough 1 Lake-Sumter State 2 Final
  Venezuela   Central Florida   Cancelled
  Spartanburg Methodist 12 West Georgia Tech 2 Final - 7 innings
  Battle of the Border Showcase @ Cartersville, GA
  Northwest Florida State 22 Southwest Mississippi 1 Final - 5 innings
  Brewton, AL @ Brewton, AL
  Odessa 3 Western Nevada 0 Final
  Southern Idaho 6 Southern Nevada 11 Final
  @ St. George Utah
  Salt Lake 3 North Idaho 6 Final - 7 innings
  Snow 12 Colorado Northwestern 0 Final - 6 innings
  @ St. George, UT
  Surry 0 Pitt 5 Final
  St. Petersburg 6 St. Johns River State 5 Final - 7 innings
  USC Salkehatchie 1 State College of Florida 9 Final
  Southeastern University 0 Daytona State 7 Final - 7 innings
  @ ERAU
  Chattanooga State 10 Wallace State 7 Final - 7 innings
  @ Atmore, AL
  Calhoun 6 Lamar State-Port Arthur 2 Final - 7 innings
  @ Atmore, Al
  Odessa 7 Scottsdale 9 Final
  Snead State 3 Wallace-Dothan 4 Final - 8 innings
  @ Atmore AL
  Columbia State 1 Southern Union State 2 Final
  @ Atmore Alabama
  Venezuela   Central Florida   Cancelled
  Broward 5 Ave Maria University 10 Final
  Northwest Florida State 5 Coastal Alabama - Brewton 1 Final - 6 innings
  Brewton, AL
  Cowley 2 Weatherford 10 Final
  @ Weatherford, TX
  Southern Idaho 1 Southern Nevada 12 Final - 5 innings
  @ St. George Utah
  Salt Lake 0 North Idaho 8 Final - 6 innings
  Snow 4 Colorado Northwestern 1 Final
  @ St. George, UT
  Spartanburg Methodist 1 Chipola 4 Final - 7 innings
  Battle of the Border Showcase @ Cartersville, Ga
  St. Petersburg 2 Palm Beach State 4 Final - 7 innings
  @ neutral
  Mississippi Gulf Coast 8 Wallace State 10 Final - 7 innings
  @ Atmore, AL
  Chattanooga State 4 Snead State 3 Final
  @ Atmore AL
  Coastal Alabama - Monroeville 7 Pearl River 2 Final
  Navarro 11 Wallace-Dothan 2 Final - 6 innings
  @ Atmore, Al
  Chipola 10 Georgia Highlands 1 Final - 6 innings
  Southern Union State 5 Chattanooga State 6 Final - 7 innings
  @ Atmore Alabama
  Lamar State-Port Arthur 4 Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 11 Final
  @ Atmore, AL
  Coastal Alabama - Monroeville 3 Pearl River 5 Final
  Calhoun 6 Navarro 7 Final - 7 innings
  @ Atmore, AL
  Western Nevada 0 Scottsdale 9 Final - 5 innings
Sat. 8 Lamar State-Port Arthur 5 Wallace State Community College-Hanceville Tournament 0 Final
  @ Atmore AL
  Southeastern Universtiy   Daytona State   Cancelled
  @ Daytona
  Trinity Valley 7 Cowley 8 Final - 7 innings
  @ Weatherford, TX
  Lamar State-Port Arthur 7 Chattanooga State 12 Final
  @ Atmore, AL
  Calhoun 0 Wallace-Dothan 6 Final - 7 innings
  @ Atmore, Al
  Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 4 Snead State 2 Final - 7 innings
  @ Atmore AL
  Southern Union State 4 Navarro 5 Final - 8 innings
  2014 Creek Indian JUCO Classic @ Atmore, Alabama
  South Mountain 1 Odessa 9 Final - 5 innings
  @ Scottsdale CC
  Bossier Parish 1 Angelina 9 Final
  Field 3
  Chipola 14 West Georgia Tech 8 Final
  @ Cartersville, GA
  Independence 3 Kilgore 2 Final - 7 innings
  @ Kilgore
  Chattahoochee Valley 6 Andrew 2 Final - 7 innings
  Broward 2 St. Thomas University 9 Final